Tri-State Large School Invitational

Scores:
Men's Score
Davenport West144
Sun Prairie106.5
Milton64
Oregon63
Platteville48
Freeport45
Viroqua31
Mount Horeb23.5
Dodgeville/Mineral Point23
Marshall13
Lancaster13
 
Women's Score
Oregon110
Sun Prairie107.5
Viroqua80
Platteville53
Mount Horeb50
Freeport45
Dodgeville/Mineral Point39.5
Milton33
Lancaster28
Marshall20
Davenport West18

Men's 55m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Opoku-Appoh, Kelvin SO Marshall 6.91 10
2 Williams, Tyler JR Davenport West 6.94 8
3 Turner, Jahlil JR Oregon 6.98 6
4 Lee, Caden SO Mount Horeb 7.01 5
5 Mansur, Scott SR Milton 7.09 4
6 Erdenberg, Brandon SR Platteville 7.15 3
7 Barb, Travis SR Milton 7.18 2
8 DeBroux, Greg SR Oregon 7.28 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 DeBroux, Greg SR Oregon 7.23
2 Hubbard, Zayshawn SR Davenport West 7.32
3 Schiller, Josh SO Marshall 7.46
4 Shanahan, Connor SO Sun Prairie 7.52
5 Hannah, Tyler FR Viroqua 8.01
6 Naranbatar, Munkhjin JR Dodgeville/Mineral Point 8.01
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Barb, Travis SR Milton 7.15
2 Klar, Ethan JR Lancaster 7.27
3 Marin, Orlando SO Freeport 7.42
4 Schauer, Nathan FR Sun Prairie 7.49
5 Linderoth, Elias JR Dodgeville/Mineral Point 7.85
6 Normann, Nathan SR Viroqua 8.30
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Lee, Caden SO Mount Horeb 7.05
2 Erdenberg, Brandon SR Platteville 7.17
3 Lusk, Ben SO Marshall 7.42
4 Withey, Matthew SR Lancaster 7.42
5 Orton, Damien SR Oregon 7.50
6 Wong, Milo JR Dodgeville/Mineral Point 7.59
7 Horton, Bryce SO Freeport -
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Turner, Jahlil JR Oregon 6.89
2 Birkett, Garrett JR Lancaster 7.21
3 Westerfield, Malik SO Davenport West 7.22
4 Johnson, Josh SO Milton 7.24
5 Allion, Max FR Platteville 7.37
6 Traut, Ryan SO Sun Prairie 7.42
7 Stange, Ethan JR Mount Horeb 8.24
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Opoku-Appoh, Kelvin SO Marshall 7.01
2 Williams, Tyler JR Davenport West 7.09
3 Mansur, Scott SR Milton 7.15
4 Johnson, Trevious SR Freeport 7.23
5 Abalos, Nick JR Mount Horeb 7.59
6 Felton, Sawyer SO Viroqua 7.98
7 McClain, Tyler FR Platteville 8.03

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pozorski, Tony SR Lancaster 26.66
2 Chitwood, Carter SO Platteville 26.96
3 Holste, Collin JR Freeport 32.07
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Szalkowski, Sam FR Mount Horeb 27.15
2 Lewandowski , Ryan SO Oregon 27.95
3 Dailey, Mason SO Dodgeville/Mineral Point 28.21
4 Kauffman, Damian SO Lancaster 28.60
5 Rule, Brock SO Dodgeville/Mineral Point 29.78
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burrell, DeAndre JR Oregon 26.06 2
2 Jackson, Caden JR Dodgeville/Mineral Point 26.29
3 Orton, Damien SR Oregon 27.03
4 Hannah, Tyler FR Viroqua 28.94
5 Lee, Alex SO Platteville 29.27
6 Nelson, Ari FR Viroqua 31.54
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lewers, Darius FR Freeport 26.11 1
2 Schiller, Josh SO Marshall 26.48
3 Lohr, Zach FR Viroqua 27.02
4 Winston, Malik SO Mount Horeb 27.16
5 Kafer, Quinn SO Platteville 32.66
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hanauska, Kyle JR Milton 24.81 5
2 Hubbard, Zayshawn SR Davenport West 26.24
3 Kellum, Ezekiel SR Sun Prairie 27.06
4 Grob, Brad SR Marshall 27.31
5 Schoppe, Connor SR Milton 27.77
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Tyler JR Davenport West 23.99 10
2 Chestnut, Miguel SR Sun Prairie 24.00 8
3 Taylor, Jalen SR Sun Prairie 24.03 6
4 Mosley, Darnell JR Davenport West 24.88 4
5 Opoku-Appoh, Kelvin SO Marshall 25.02 3

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sanchez, Lucas SR Dodgeville/Mineral Point 1:01.36
2 Hart, Gabe FR Dodgeville/Mineral Point 1:04.38
3 Demaree, Nick SR Platteville 1:04.40
4 Stelpflug, Jacob FR Lancaster 1:04.48
5 Gross, Luke SO Viroqua 1:14.45
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brei, Collin SO Freeport 59.95
2 Sigwarth, Luke FR Platteville 1:00.77
3 Wilson, Cole SO Dodgeville/Mineral Point 1:01.99
4 Runde, Connor SR Mount Horeb 1:03.89
5 Cassidy, Nick JR Mount Horeb 1:05.29
6 Peterson, Stefan FR Viroqua 1:07.21
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Soergel, Ben FR Milton 58.13 2
2 Steckling, Miles FR Platteville 59.30
3 Nelson, Dane FR Milton 59.44
4 Pfeffer, Jackson SR Oregon 1:02.53
5 Lewandowski , Ryan SO Oregon 1:04.59
6 Jackson, Ishmon JR Freeport 1:10.84
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anfinson, Mike JR Davenport West 57.64 4
2 Walker, Robert JR Freeport 57.89 3
3 Burrell, DeAndre JR Oregon 58.49 1
4 Graney, Tyler SR Lancaster 59.07
5 LaBudda, Everett SO Lancaster 1:00.74
6 Everett, Jackson SR Milton 1:04.79
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 O'Neill, Noah SR Sun Prairie 54.36 10
2 Wright, Andrew JR Davenport West 55.64 8
3 Fluno, Collin JR Sun Prairie 55.79 6
4 Westerfield, Malik SO Davenport West 57.36 5
5 Florek, Nathan SR Sun Prairie 59.23
6 Monahan, Cuyler SR Mount Horeb -

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moen, Jack FR Marshall 2:24.57
2 Johnson, Lucas SO Platteville 2:24.98
3 Crooks, Mason FR Lancaster 2:27.24
4 Wells, Eric SR Platteville 2:27.36
5 Saner, Sam SO Viroqua 2:28.32
6 Cullen, Nick FR Platteville 2:31.19
7 Shumate, Adam FR Mount Horeb 2:31.87
8 Stoddard, Matthew JR Mount Horeb 2:39.27
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Buchert, Nathan SR Oregon 2:20.03
2 Arneson, Logan JR Mount Horeb 2:20.46
3 Tess, Adam SO Sun Prairie 2:21.22
4 Melancon, Logan FR Freeport 2:22.81
5 Kress, Chase SR Davenport West 2:25.40
6 Watters, Blaise FR Dodgeville/Mineral Point 2:25.60
7 Picolet, Keith SR Davenport West 2:26.26
8 Karr, Gabe SO Oregon 2:28.09
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kugel, Hudson SR Oregon 2:04.94 10
2 Wright, Andrew JR Davenport West 2:08.46 8
3 Grunow, Isaac JR Dodgeville/Mineral Point 2:11.93 6
4 Dercks, Hunter SR Sun Prairie 2:13.53 5
5 Patrick, Nick SR Milton 2:14.87 4
6 Veres, Evan SR Viroqua 2:16.26 3
7 Barber, Joseph SO Sun Prairie 2:16.41 2
8 Bakker, Gerrit JR Dodgeville/Mineral Point 2:16.54 1

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kehoe, Joe JR Sun Prairie 4:51.46 3
2 Wisor, Brett SO Davenport West 5:07.65
3 Klahn, Josh SR Oregon 5:10.78
4 Borden, Nick SO Oregon 5:23.13
5 Alesch, Zack JR Mount Horeb 5:30.92
6 Reda, Matt SO Sun Prairie 5:31.35
7 Nelson, Zach FR Mount Horeb 5:45.53
8 Berg, Martin JR Sun Prairie 5:50.24
9 Smith, Declan FR Mount Horeb 5:53.00
10 Sizemore, Gabe SR Milton 5:56.14
11 Sargent, Aiden FR Platteville 6:00.09
12 Lucey, Austin SR Lancaster 6:18.18
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wright, Andrew JR Davenport West 4:36.46 10
2 Iselin, Dan SR Platteville 4:36.82 8
3 Kugel, Hudson SR Oregon 4:38.73 6
4 Nelson, Bailey SR Viroqua 4:41.50 5
5 Serres, Jace SO Platteville 4:46.87 4
6 Krueger, Noah SR Milton 4:58.60 2
7 Keith, Henry FR Dodgeville/Mineral Point 5:00.34 1
8 Metz, Chris FR Freeport 5:01.68
9 Morgan, Cameron SO Davenport West 5:02.07
10 Webster, Nathan SO Freeport 5:07.12
11 Harrison, Noah SO Marshall 5:08.66
12 McClelland, Jansen SR Viroqua 5:19.41
13 May, Jordan JR Dodgeville/Mineral Point 5:24.53

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wright, Andrew JR Davenport West 10:19.67 10
2 Morgan, Cameron SO Davenport West 11:20.52 8
3 Bandara, Tikiri JR Platteville 12:17.83 6
4 Cramer, John SO Platteville 13:07.80 5

Men's 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Tyler JR Davenport West 8.12 10
2 Komro, Sean SR Sun Prairie 8.24 8
3 Johnson, Jaden SO Freeport 8.30 6
4 Kauppinen, Kaden JR Sun Prairie 8.34 5
5 Richlen, Brady JR Davenport West 8.79 4
6 Phillips, Kardelle JR Oregon 9.08 3
7 Holloway, Xavier FR Freeport 10.03 2
8 Holloway, Maurice SR Freeport -
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Williams, Tyler JR Davenport West 8.30
2 Komro, Sean SR Sun Prairie 8.48
3 Holloway, Xavier FR Freeport 8.89
4 LaBudda, Everett SO Lancaster 9.91
5 Weber, Michael JR Mount Horeb 10.19
6 Prestegard, Mike JR Platteville 10.50
7 Giechauf, Jason FR Dodgeville/Mineral Point 11.25
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Johnson, Jaden SO Freeport 8.34
2 Mosley, Darnell JR Davenport West 9.19
3 Hemminger, Liam FR Sun Prairie 10.04
4 Ames, Mason FR Mount Horeb 10.26
5 Jackson, Caden JR Dodgeville/Mineral Point 10.33
6 Wein, Austin SO Platteville 10.47
7 Stone, Harrison SR Lancaster 10.84
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Holloway, Maurice SR Freeport 7.88
2 Kauppinen, Kaden JR Sun Prairie 8.43
3 Phillips, Kardelle JR Oregon 8.44
4 Richlen, Brady JR Davenport West 8.60
5 Ross, Cal JR Mount Horeb 9.15
6 Tashner, Gabe SO Platteville 9.93
7 Nelson, Chance JR Milton 10.61

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nett, Willy SR Sun Prairie 12' 6.0" 10
2 Veres, Evan SR Viroqua 12' 0.0" 8
3 Mastin, Cameron SR Viroqua 11' 6.0" 6
4 Spence, Michael JR Sun Prairie 10' 6.0" 5
5 Deal, Hunter JR Freeport 10' 0.0" 4
6 Johnson, Cole SR Mount Horeb 10' 0.0" 3
7 Horn, Skyler JR Dodgeville/Mineral Point 9' 6.0" 2
8 Firebaugh, Ray SR Viroqua 9' 0.0" 1
9 Wernimont, Calvin SO Platteville 9' 0.0"
10 Trocke, Conner SR Dodgeville/Mineral Point 8' 0.0"
11 Pfeffer, Jackson SR Oregon 8' 0.0"
12 Gillen, Chris SO Platteville 8' 0.0"
13 Esser, Dustin JR Mount Horeb 8' 0.0"
14 Cameron, Jacob FR Oregon -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mosley, Darnell JR Davenport West 20' 9.5" 10
2 Barb, Travis SR Milton 19' 5.0" 8
3 Gillitzer, Cole SR Milton 19' 1.0" 6
4 Ballard, Tyrese SR Davenport West 18' 0.0" 5
5 Turner, Jahlil JR Oregon 17' 11.0" 4
6 Ackley, Ethan SO Sun Prairie 17' 10.0" 2.5
7 Urban, Eyob SO Mount Horeb 17' 10.0" 2.5
8 Blevins, Donovan JR Platteville 17' 6.0" 1
9 DeBroux, Greg SR Oregon 17' 5.0"
10 Murphy, Aaron FR Lancaster 17' 5.0"
11 Jordahl, Drew JR Milton 17' 3.0"
12 Chitwood, Carter SO Platteville 17' 1.0"
13 Abalos, Nick JR Mount Horeb 16' 7.0"
14 Marin, Orlando SO Freeport 16' 7.0"
15 Murphy, Jonathon SR Lancaster 16' 6.0"
16 Klopp, Brett JR Dodgeville/Mineral Point 16' 4.0"
17 Bergmann, Eddie FR Sun Prairie 16' 1.0"
18 Zarosley, James SO Sun Prairie 16' 0.0"
19 Dorning, Jacob FR Mount Horeb 15' 10.0"
20 Waldert , Treyton SR Oregon 15' 7.0"
21 Erdenberg, Brandon SR Platteville 15' 6.0"
22 Westerfield, Malik SO Davenport West 15' 3.0"
23 Dailey, Mason SO Dodgeville/Mineral Point 15' 2.0"
24 Running, Remington SO Viroqua 14' 2.0"
25 MeyerHofer, Dylan SO Freeport 13' 3.0"
26 Holloway, Xavier FR Freeport 12' 10.0"
27 Fitzsimmons, Conner SO Dodgeville/Mineral Point -

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holloway, Maurice SR Freeport 42' 6.0" 10
2 Gillitzer, Cole SR Milton 41' 9.5" 8
3 Kauppinen, Kaden JR Sun Prairie 40' 8.75" 6
4 Phillips, Kardelle JR Oregon 40' 3.5" 5
5 Nesja, Daniel JR Mount Horeb 40' 3.0" 4
6 Pruitt, Tijan SR Freeport 39' 3.75" 3
7 Chestnut, Miguel SR Sun Prairie 37' 11.75" 2
8 Yeager, Chad SR Dodgeville/Mineral Point 35' 8.0" 1
9 Burrell, DeAndre JR Oregon 35' 5.5"
10 Marin, Orlando SO Freeport 35' 3.0"
11 Lokken, Nick SO Sun Prairie 33' 6.25"
12 Stange, Ethan JR Mount Horeb 31' 10.5"
13 Grob, Brad SR Marshall 31' 5.5"
14 Bagstad, Gunner FR Mount Horeb 28' 5.0"
15 Moss, Tyler SO Platteville 0.36
16 Lucey, Austin SR Lancaster -
17 Chitwood, Carter SO Platteville -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fleugel, Parker FR Freeport 34' 7.0"
2 Lusk, Ben SO Marshall 32' 10.0"
3 Gerdes, Jonathan SO Freeport 32' 9.0"
4 Jeffords, Vinnie JR Marshall 31' 11.0"
5 Pertusatti, Chris FR Mount Horeb 31' 1.0"
6 Gregory, Max JR Mount Horeb 30' 3.0"
7 Weber, Gavin SO Dodgeville/Mineral Point 29' 10.0"
8 Yates, Adam FR Oregon 29' 9.0"
9 Dees, Dylan SO Dodgeville/Mineral Point 29' 0.5"
10 Clark, Gabe FR Viroqua 25' 4.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gardner, Dalton JR Lancaster 41' 9.5"
2 Hauge, Branden SR Sun Prairie 40' 8.0"
3 Hall, Scott JR Mount Horeb 40' 4.5"
4 Richards, Austin JR Davenport West 39' 11.0"
5 Phillips, Isaac SR Milton 39' 6.0"
6 Allen, Justin SR Lancaster 38' 0.0"
7 Vazquez, Edwin JR Marshall 37' 4.0"
8 Lueder, Caleb JR Platteville 37' 3.0"
9 Jentz, Austin FR Platteville 35' 7.0"
10 Oyen, Tanner SO Lancaster 35' 5.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Allison, Jered SR Freeport 54' 9.0" 10
2 Delony, Demarcos SR Sun Prairie 50' 9.0" 8
3 Johnson, Jaylen JR Davenport West 48' 3.0" 6
4 Lampman, Michael SR Viroqua 47' 0.5" 5
5 Johnson, Andre SR Sun Prairie 44' 6.0" 4
6 Carter, Ian JR Platteville 44' 4.0" 3
7 Drake, Connor JR Oregon 44' 2.0" 2
8 Maxwell, Myles SR Milton 43' 1.0" 1
9 Diehl, Steve JR Viroqua 40' 4.0"
10 Reynolds, Samuel JR Oregon 39' 9.0"
11 Huber, Brian SR Milton 38' 4.0"

Women's 55m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Egwuonwu, Scarlet SO Oregon 7.46 10
2 LaBorde, Madelyn JR Mount Horeb 7.87 8
3 Flowers, Nykeria FR Sun Prairie 7.98 6
4 Clark, Samantha JR Viroqua 8.01 5
5 Wagner, Devin SO Lancaster 8.05 4
6 Braithwaite, Tori SR Marshall 8.10 3
7 O'Connell, Ashley SO Sun Prairie 8.12 2
8 Polinag, Sara JR Dodgeville/Mineral Point 8.16 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Wagner, Devin SO Lancaster 8.00
2 Flowers, Nykeria FR Sun Prairie 8.01
3 Polinag, Sara JR Dodgeville/Mineral Point 8.08
4 Stilwell, Ally SR Viroqua 8.23
5 Addie, Val JR Milton 8.39
6 Burkard, Rachel SO Platteville 8.60
7 Parkins, Tiara JR Davenport West 8.82
8 Pearson, Sydney JR Freeport 9.02
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 LaBorde, Madelyn JR Mount Horeb 7.92
2 Runde, Jaycie SR Dodgeville/Mineral Point 8.29
3 Gander, Ashlee SO Viroqua 8.37
4 Stokes, Camauri JR Davenport West 8.39
5 McDermott, Amelia FR Sun Prairie 8.46
6 Durmaj, Jade SO Oregon 8.58
7 Gillis, Abby FR Marshall 9.98
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 O'Connell, Ashley SO Sun Prairie 8.01
2 Clark, Samantha JR Viroqua 8.03
3 Sharkus, Jenna FR Oregon 8.25
4 Kleckler, Alyese JR Freeport 8.28
5 Becker, Lauren SO Platteville 8.64
6 Klar, Elliora SO Lancaster 9.13
7 Campos, Gaby FR Marshall 9.55
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Egwuonwu, Scarlet SO Oregon 7.36
2 Braithwaite, Tori SR Marshall 8.05
3 Hoyer, Rebecca FR Platteville 8.43
4 Ross, Payton JR Dodgeville/Mineral Point 8.46
5 Cipri, Ryleigh JR Mount Horeb 8.67
6 Handel, Kennedy FR Lancaster 8.69
7 Myers, Deysha JR Davenport West 8.74
8 Zitzke, Hailey JR Milton 9.02

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Haack, Maddy SR Lancaster 35.36
2 Virgil, Ireland FR Marshall 37.41
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Obielodan, Victory FR Platteville 32.47
2 Stastny, Kylie SO Platteville 32.63
3 Gallaspie-Danies, Daniella FR Freeport 32.97
4 Petersen, Katelyn FR Marshall 33.82
5 Grudzinski, Izzy SO Mount Horeb 35.10
6 Loeffelholz, Maddie SO Platteville 35.35
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Nicole FR Dodgeville/Mineral Point 30.67
2 Thomas, Bre SO Davenport West 31.82
3 Griswold, Marianna JR Mount Horeb 33.43
4 Hamburg, Grace SO Mount Horeb 33.52
5 Pearson, Sydney JR Freeport 35.18
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Malorie JR Dodgeville/Mineral Point 30.54 2
2 Halma, Lexie SR Milton 30.65
3 Smith, Marilla SO Milton 31.44
4 Willers, Hannah JR Davenport West 33.48
5 Zitzke, Hailey JR Milton 33.96
6 Walker, Elizabeth JR Lancaster 35.17
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Madelyn JR Viroqua 28.77 5
2 Egwuonwu, Isabella FR Oregon 30.24 3
3 Stumpf, Madison JR Dodgeville/Mineral Point 30.56 1
4 Sharkus, Jenna FR Oregon 30.89
5 Stib, Aniah SO Sun Prairie 31.49
6 McGregor, Sydney SO Viroqua 33.27
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Egwuonwu, Scarlet SO Oregon 26.86 10
2 Gimurtu, Evelyn SO Viroqua 27.69 8
3 Siehr, Payton SR Sun Prairie 28.22 6
4 Braithwaite, Tori SR Marshall 29.51 4
5 Hicks, Tessa SO Davenport West 32.09
6 Sorensen, Brooke SO Sun Prairie 32.36

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carl, Alayna FR Lancaster 1:16.59
2 Landon, Taylor FR Lancaster 1:18.27
3 Kitpanchaytathon, Megan JR Mount Horeb 1:36.36
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 LeGrand, Jessie SR Platteville 1:16.96
2 Kakert, Sarah SO Davenport West 1:17.74
3 Schloesser, Anna JR Mount Horeb 1:18.23
4 Loeffelholz, Makayla SR Platteville 1:20.57
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Esch, Allison FR Dodgeville/Mineral Point 1:13.07 1
2 Addie, Val JR Milton 1:13.32
3 Durst, Lily SO Dodgeville/Mineral Point 1:13.74
4 Thomas, Lauren FR Sun Prairie 1:15.94
5 Virgil, Colleen JR Marshall 1:17.84
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 LaBorde, Lindsey JR Mount Horeb 1:06.27 10
2 Rooney, Makayla FR Platteville 1:07.24 6
3 Andrews, Kyra SO Marshall 1:12.63 3
4 McGregor, Sydney SO Viroqua 1:15.32
5 Schneider, Laura SR Viroqua 1:16.67
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ray, Hannah FR Sun Prairie 1:06.64 8
2 Dobbs, Josie FR Viroqua 1:08.50 5
3 Phillips, Tori FR Oregon 1:10.42 4
4 Nettum, Josie SR Sun Prairie 1:13.05 2
5 Durmaj, Jade SO Oregon 1:14.72
6 Chalupa, Jessie FR Davenport West 1:15.35

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Howell, Kylie FR Davenport West 2:55.00
2 Brooks, Dezi SO Freeport 3:04.00
3 Rattermann, Abby JR Davenport West 3:09.00
4 Birkett, Erika FR Lancaster 3:11.00
5 Rodriguez, Rosa JR Freeport 3:15.00
6 Poller, Bri FR Platteville 3:16.00
7 Frank, Madalyn FR Marshall 3:22.00
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Berning, Clara SR Sun Prairie 2:38.73 10
2 Weston, Andrea SR Viroqua 2:44.91 8
3 Christenson, Sara FR Oregon 2:47.00 5
4 Jentz, Courtney JR Platteville 2:56.63
5 Dyson, Kristen SR Sun Prairie 2:58.26
6 Meis, Brittani FR Platteville 3:02.20
7 Giuffre, Julia FR Freeport 3:04.20
8 Gotto, Haley SR Lancaster 3:11.16
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bastian, Breanna JR Oregon 2:46.33 6
2 Verhagen, Ana FR Oregon 2:47.87 4
3 Burki, Caroline FR Milton 2:48.06 3
4 Witt, Anah SR Mount Horeb 2:48.57 2
5 Van Orsdel, Emma FR Mount Horeb 2:49.98 1
6 Hudson, Ana SO Sun Prairie 2:50.04
7 Friede, Pam JR Davenport West 2:51.71
8 Sullivan, Alyssa SR Dodgeville/Mineral Point 2:54.10

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dugan, Giana FR Marshall 6:10.12
2 Cohen, Hanna SO Lancaster 6:23.89
3 Chalupa, Jessie FR Davenport West 6:31.93
4 Adams, Sarah FR Oregon 6:32.79
5 Kettler, Cori SO Platteville 6:34.44
6 Mengelt, Ally SO Sun Prairie 6:40.09
7 Meidl, Eden FR Oregon 6:43.39
8 Sutter, Emma FR Mount Horeb 6:54.48
9 Reuter, Cora FR Lancaster 6:59.29
10 Van, Kelly SO Freeport 7:24.74
11 Rattermann, Abby JR Davenport West 7:44.80
12 Poller, Bri FR Platteville 8:01.09
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hall, Mackenzie SR Dodgeville/Mineral Point 5:49.08 10
2 Updike, Brelynn SR Platteville 5:50.41 8
3 Rodriguez, Gabriela SO Freeport 5:52.41 6
4 Brendel, Lauren SO Viroqua 5:53.47 5
5 Marshall, Kaylan JR Sun Prairie 5:56.12 4
6 Talabac, Lauren JR Milton 5:56.26 3
7 Keefe, Mallory FR Sun Prairie 5:57.79 2
8 Wilks, Sophia SO Freeport 5:58.00 1
9 Huggett, Claire SO Marshall 5:59.77
10 Johnston, Lindsay SO Dodgeville/Mineral Point 6:12.44
11 Friede, Molly FR Davenport West 6:13.39
12 Frank, Zoe FR Oregon 6:16.70
13 Samuelson, Camille JR Mount Horeb 6:44.91
14 Sutter, Sadie SO Mount Horeb -

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Friede, Molly FR Davenport West 13:17.03 10
2 Beauchaine, Lauren SO Oregon 13:25.99 8
3 Friede, Pam JR Davenport West 13:34.00 6
4 Lincoln, Jennifer SO Freeport 13:52.51 5
5 Giuffre, Claire FR Freeport 13:59.75 4
6 Kliminski, Kaitlyn SO Oregon 14:04.99 3
7 Holder, Adelle FR Platteville 17:26.97 2

Women's 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jackson, Alexis JR Oregon 8.61 10
2 Schuh, Jada JR Sun Prairie 9.19 8
3 Hughes, Chrissy FR Milton 9.41 6
4 Goetzinger, Elise FR Mount Horeb 9.63 5
5 Belling, Alyssa JR Dodgeville/Mineral Point 10.12 4
6 Egwuonwu, Isabella FR Oregon 10.28 3
7 Jaecks, Ali JR Milton 10.34 2
8 Jordan, Chardonnay SR Freeport 10.50 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Jordan, Chardonnay SR Freeport 9.86
2 Jaecks, Ali JR Milton 10.08
3 Egwuonwu, Isabella FR Oregon 10.39
4 Peiffer, Jalisa SO Davenport West 10.82
5 Boos, Mariah FR Sun Prairie 10.87
6 Vesbach, Ashli FR Platteville 11.49
7 Petersen, Katelyn FR Marshall 12.16
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Schuh, Jada JR Sun Prairie 9.31
2 Hughes, Chrissy FR Milton 9.48
3 Belling, Alyssa JR Dodgeville/Mineral Point 10.10
4 Gallaspie-Danies, Daniella FR Freeport 11.00
5 Dominguez, Liz SR Marshall 11.29
6 Goomey, Talitha SO Platteville 11.88
7 Newman, Ellie SO Mount Horeb 12.54
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Jackson, Alexis JR Oregon 8.56
2 Goetzinger, Elise FR Mount Horeb 9.33
3 Peters, Jenna JR Sun Prairie 10.42
4 Hammermeister, Grace SR Platteville 10.46
5 Andrews, Kyra SO Marshall 11.07
6 Ottesen, Cynthia SR Lancaster 11.51
7 Kundert, Allison JR Freeport 12.19

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pfann, Natalie SR Sun Prairie 10' 6.0" 10
2 O'Connell, Ashley SO Sun Prairie 9' 6.0" 8
3 Nigh, Rachel SR Viroqua 9' 0.0" 6
4 Nowiki, Abby SO Sun Prairie 8' 0.0" 5
5 Busch, Emilie JR Platteville 8' 0.0" 4
6 Gimurtu, Evelyn SO Viroqua 7' 6.0" 3
7 Belling, Alyssa JR Dodgeville/Mineral Point 7' 6.0" 2
8 Hammermeister, Grace SR Platteville 7' 0.0" 0.5
9 Becker, Sydney SR Sun Prairie 7' 0.0" 0.5
10 Colberg, Brooke FR Freeport 6' 0.0"
11 Dahm, Erin JR Mount Horeb 6' 0.0"
12 Schloesser, Sarah FR Mount Horeb -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schuh, Jada JR Sun Prairie 16' 3.0" 10
2 Wagner, Devin SO Lancaster 16' 1.0" 8
3 Vance, Delilah JR Viroqua 14' 8.5" 6
4 Langmeier, Hannah JR Platteville 14' 7.0" 5
5 Walker, Zaria SR Freeport 14' 4.5" 4
6 Siehr, Payton SR Sun Prairie 14' 3.5" 3
7 Braithwaite, Tori SR Marshall 14' 1.0" 2
8 Hoyer, Rebecca FR Platteville 14' 1.0" 1
9 Kleckler, Alyese JR Freeport 13' 11.0"
10 Egwuonwu, Isabella FR Oregon 13' 8.0"
11 Addie, Val JR Milton 13' 3.5"
12 Sharkus, Jenna FR Oregon 13' 1.0"
13 Randall, Sophie SO Milton 12' 8.0"
14 Clark, Samantha JR Viroqua 12' 8.0"
15 Arntsen, Taylor JR Mount Horeb 12' 6.0"
16 Deis, Grace FR Platteville 12' 5.0"
17 Andrews, Kyra SO Marshall 11' 9.0"
18 Walker, Elizabeth JR Lancaster 11' 6.0"
19 Campos, Gaby FR Marshall 11' 4.0"
20 Thomas, A'shantae FR Freeport 11' 3.0"
21 Myers, Deysha JR Davenport West 11' 3.0"
22 Humphrey, Alexis SO Sun Prairie 10' 8.0"
23 Kitpanchaytathon, Megan JR Mount Horeb 10' 0.0"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walker, Zaria SR Freeport 32' 10.0" 10
2 Cipri, Ryleigh JR Mount Horeb 31' 0.25" 8
3 Lindholm, Danielle JR Sun Prairie 30' 6.5" 6
4 Nigh, Rachel SR Viroqua 30' 4.5" 5
5 Kundert, Allison JR Freeport 29' 6.0" 4
6 Randall, Sophie SO Milton 29' 4.0" 3
7 Elert, Natalie JR Mount Horeb 28' 9.0" 2
8 Langmeier, Hannah JR Platteville 28' 5.0" 1
9 Denton, Essence SO Freeport 28' 4.0"
10 Hoyer, Rebecca FR Platteville 27' 10.5"
11 Timmerman, Haley FR Lancaster 27' 10.25"
12 Zitzke, Hailey JR Milton 27' 9.25"
13 Hebgen, Megan SO Sun Prairie 27' 2.0"
14 Handel, Kennedy FR Lancaster 26' 10.0"
15 Haack, Maddy SR Lancaster 26' 1.0"
16 Dominguez, Liz SR Marshall 25' 1.25"
17 Nelles, Grace JR Mount Horeb -
18 Loeffelholz, Makayla SR Platteville -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Olson, Morgan SR Milton 29' 6.0"
2 Harless, Jenna SO Viroqua 25' 11.0"
3 Bahl, Mallory SR Lancaster 25' 0.5"
4 Hildebrant, Brooke SO Davenport West 24' 11.5"
5 Townley, Paige SO Davenport West 22' 10.0"
6 McGauley, Rachel SO Dodgeville/Mineral Point 22' 6.0"
7 Unity, Gaia JR Viroqua 21' 10.0"
8 Smith, Lilly SO Dodgeville/Mineral Point 20' 10.0"
9 Mosley, Katrina FR Marshall 20' 5.0"
10 Mathes, Abbi JR Viroqua 18' 5.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carroll, Izzy FR Platteville 29' 6.0"
2 Skubal, Anna SR Platteville 27' 1.5"
3 Denton, Essence SO Freeport 26' 4.5"
4 Butcher, McKenna SR Sun Prairie 26' 4.0"
5 Stone, Alex SO Lancaster 25' 0.0"
6 Clark, Laurissa SR Marshall 24' 9.5"
7 Baumgartner, Samantha FR Freeport 24' 6.5"
8 Duyvejonck, Chandra SR Davenport West 22' 5.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Digman, Skye JR Platteville 38' 2.0" 10
2 Eggers, Bailee SR Marshall 34' 6.0" 8
3 Milski, Alyssa JR Oregon 34' 2.0" 6
4 McCorkle, Ellen JR Oregon 33' 1.5" 5
5 Galvan, Morelia JR Lancaster 32' 11.0" 4
6 Burt, Kendall JR Freeport 32' 3.5" 3
7 Gabel, Alexa JR Mount Horeb 32' 3.0" 2
8 Schimpf, Jamie SR Oregon 32' 0.0" 1
9 Widiker, Anna SO Sun Prairie 30' 8.5"
10 Krekel, Samantha JR Sun Prairie 30' 7.5"