Kewanee Girls Meet 3/28

Scores:
Team Score
Kewanee137
ROWVA127
Ohio18
Galva8

Women's Women 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crowe, Iesha JR Kewanee 14.01 8
2 Bond, Tyra SO Kewanee 14.21 6
3 Sperry, Emily SO ROWVA 14.46 4
4 Crofton, Jessica SR Kewanee 14.80 2
5 Alejandre, Stephanie JR Kewanee 14.86
6 Collins, Samantha JR Kewanee 15.46
7 Bollinger, Angel JR ROWVA 16.37
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shafer, Alyson FR Kewanee 14.48 3
2 Brock, Kylie FR Kewanee 14.81 1
3 Ledbetter, Haylee FR ROWVA 15.06
4 Damron, Gracey FR Kewanee 15.56
5 Morandini, Caterina SO Galva 16.74
6 Coleman, Diamond FR Kewanee 17.42
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Mitrese JR Kewanee 15.12
2 Kolber, Darlyn JR Kewanee 16.23

Women's Women 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shafer, Alyson FR Kewanee 30.23 8
2 Bond, Tyra SO Kewanee 30.57 6
3 Goehl, Lacie JR ROWVA 30.65 4
4 Crofton, Jessica SR Kewanee 31.06 3
5 Alejandre, Stephanie JR Kewanee 32.03 1
6 Ledbetter, Haylee FR ROWVA 32.22
7 Collins, Samantha JR Kewanee 32.52
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brock, Kylie FR Kewanee 31.54 2
2 Seiboldt, Christina FR ROWVA 33.31
3 Kolber, Darlyn JR Kewanee 34.42
4 Coleman, Diamond FR Kewanee 38.66
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Mitrese JR Kewanee 33.02
2 Welgat, Molly SO Kewanee 33.90
3 Morandini, Caterina SO Galva 35.96

Women's Women 400m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Parkinson, Hannah SO ROWVA 1:10.36 8
2 Bollinger, Angel JR ROWVA 1:56.91 6

Women's Women 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robleto, Leilani SO Kewanee 3:04.70 8
2 Campagna, Kasey FR ROWVA 3:05.44 6
3 Diaz, Esmeralda SO Kewanee 3:11.60 4

Women's Women 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Katy SR Ohio 6:38.75 8
2 Campagna, Kasey FR ROWVA 7:12.50 6
3 Robleto, Leilani SO Kewanee 9:59.89 4

Women's Women 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Katy SR Ohio 14:14.01 8
2 Karamajanes, Eleni FR Kewanee 17:57.16 6

Women's Women 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Webster, Lexi JR Kewanee 19.97 8
2 Hidden, Lauren SO ROWVA 21.10 6

Women's Women 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crowe, Iesha JR Kewanee 55.37 8
2 Webster, Lexi JR Kewanee 1:00.05 6
3 Plijnaar, Lucille SO Galva 1:01.25 4
4 Hidden, Lauren SO ROWVA 1:06.06 3

Women's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 ROWVA A Lacie Goehl, Annadoria Ledbetter,
Hannah Parkinson, Taylor Main
2:00.85 8

Women's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 ROWVA A Sarah Hennefent, Annadoria Ledbetter,
Taylor Main, Hannah Parkinson
4:55.20 8

Women's Women High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crowe, Iesha JR Kewanee 5' 0.0" 8
2 Johnson, Amber SO ROWVA 4' 4.0" 6
3 Shafer, Alyson FR Kewanee 4' 2.0" 4

Women's Women Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sperry, Emily SO ROWVA 13' 6.0" 8
2 Smith, Mitrese JR Kewanee 13' 2.5" 6
3 Dillbeck, Kinze SR ROWVA 12' 9.5" 4
4 Damron, Gracey FR Kewanee 12' 5.0" 3
5 Jackson , D'hnae JR Kewanee 11' 7.0" 2
6 Ledbetter, Haylee FR ROWVA 11' 4.5" 1
7 Bollinger, Angel JR ROWVA 11' 1.0"
8 Collins, Samantha JR Kewanee 11' 1.0"
9 Plijnaar, Lucille SO Galva 9' 2.0"
10 Morandini, Caterina SO Galva 8' 7.0"
11 Kolber, Darlyn JR Kewanee 10.50

Women's Women Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Welgat, Molly SO Kewanee 29' 7.0" 8
2 Dillbeck, Kinze SR ROWVA 26' 7.0" 6
3 Shafer, Alyson FR Kewanee 25' 7.0" 4
4 Hidden, Lauren SO ROWVA 24' 5.0" 3
5 Coleman, Diamond FR Kewanee 21' 11.0" 2

Women's Women Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Damron, Maddy JR Kewanee 28' 0.5" 8
2 Gibbons, Gracie FR ROWVA 26' 7.5" 6
3 Little, Lexie SO ROWVA 26' 4.0" 4
4 Wexell, Emilyann SO Galva 26' 1.5" 3
5 Kahly, Jasmine SR Ohio 25' 3.0" 2
6 Stowe, Elizabeth SR ROWVA 23' 9.0" 1
7 Seiboldt, Christina FR ROWVA 23' 2.0"
8 Evans, Taylor SR ROWVA 22' 10.5"
9 Funderberg , Madison FR Ohio 22' 8.0"
10 Oliver, Tia SO Kewanee 22' 2.5"
11 Hennenfent, Sarah SO ROWVA 20' 10.0"
12 Johnson, Grace JR ROWVA 20' 1.5"

Women's Women Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Damron, Maddy JR Kewanee 83' 5.0" 8
2 Stowe, Elizabeth SR ROWVA 81' 7.5" 6
3 Evans, Taylor SR ROWVA 81' 4.5" 4
4 Little, Lexie SO ROWVA 75' 11.0" 3
5 Hennenfent, Sarah SO ROWVA 67' 4.0" 2
6 Wexell, Emilyann SO Galva 62' 9.75" 1
7 Seiboldt, Christina FR ROWVA 55' 10.0"
8 Johnson, Grace JR ROWVA 52' 1.5"
9 Gibbons, Gracie FR ROWVA 46' 6.0"