Girld Track Meet 4/4

Scores:
Team Score
Sherrard108
Dixon98
Rock Falls80
Fulton63
Kewanee22

Women's Women 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Damron, Gracey FR Kewanee 15.50
2 Kolber, Darlyn JR Kewanee 16.36
3 Coleman, Diamond FR Kewanee 17.84
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Arickx, Madison FR Rock Falls 13.43 8
2 Lilly-Lee, Jasmine SO Rock Falls 14.87
3 Larson, Mahala SR Rock Falls 16.30
4 Schick, Kirsten FR Rock Falls 16.44
5 Wolf, Adison SR Rock Falls 17.69
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tribley, Emily FR Dixon -
2 Baker, Aaliyah FR Dixon -
3 Thomas, Kayleigh FR Dixon -
4 McCullough, Liz FR Dixon -
5 Karns, Ellie FR Sherrard -
6 Stoermer, Anni SR Dixon -
7 Maze, Ashley FR Fulton -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thompson, India SO Dixon 14.13 1
2 Schielein, Tara FR Dixon 14.24
3 Huffman, Ashlyn JR Dixon 14.54
4 Rubright, Madisyn FR Dixon 14.57
5 Montgomery, Abri SR Dixon 14.68
6 Drezen, Katie SO Dixon 14.70
7 Alejandre, Stephanie JR Kewanee 14.77
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kohrt, Kearra SO Fulton 13.85 6
2 Crowe, Iesha JR Kewanee 13.87 4
3 Adamson, Ashleigh SO Sherrard 14.06 2
4 Bay, Ana SR Dixon 14.19
5 Bond, Tyra SO Kewanee 14.29
6 Hofmann, Emma FR Sherrard 14.47
7 Collins, Samantha JR Kewanee 15.52

Women's Women 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Folgers, Kierstyn FR Rock Falls 33.09
2 Karns, Ellie FR Sherrard 38.55
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tribley, Emily FR Dixon 33.00
2 Moroni, Margherita SR Rock Falls 34.09
3 Kolber, Darlyn JR Kewanee 34.66
4 Stoermer, Anni SR Dixon 36.00
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rice, Kaylee SR Dixon 30.48
2 Montgomery, Abri SR Dixon 31.08
3 Dochterman, Caroline JR Sherrard 31.44
4 Gieson, Kylie SR Dixon 31.49
5 Gusse, Madeline FR Dixon 31.57
6 Brock, Kylie FR Kewanee 32.56
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Norman, Sara FR Fulton 30.10 2
2 Thompson, India SO Dixon 30.22 1
3 Gazo, Isabella FR Fulton 30.67
4 Huffman, Ashlyn JR Dixon 31.09
5 Drezen, Katie SO Dixon 31.32
6 Collins, Samantha JR Kewanee 31.58
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adamson, Ashleigh SO Sherrard 29.11 8
2 Snyder, Faith FR Dixon 29.20 6
3 Fane , Sarah JR Dixon 29.62 4
4 Schielein, Tara FR Dixon 30.32

Women's Women 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kolber, Darlyn JR Kewanee 1:20.55
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Norman, Sydney FR Fulton 1:10.78
2 Smith, Mitrese JR Kewanee 1:14.48
3 Jones, Aja FR Rock Falls 1:18.68
4 Coleman, Diamond FR Kewanee 1:29.92
5 Tribley, Emily FR Dixon 1:32.86
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Young, Allison SR Sherrard 1:06.68 8
2 Mathis, Jade JR Sherrard 1:07.22 6
3 Moeller, Lauren FR Rock Falls 1:07.39 4
4 Harden, Mekenzie SR Dixon 1:07.40 2
5 Adamson, Ashleigh SO Sherrard 1:07.83 1
6 Sisson, Autum SR Rock Falls 1:08.99

Women's Women 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Goral, Kira SO Dixon 2:34.74 8
2 Renkes, Taylor FR Dixon 2:37.73 6
3 Schipper, Emily FR Fulton 2:42.07 4
4 Redpath, Claire SR Sherrard 2:45.80 2
5 Robleto, Leilani SO Kewanee 3:05.93 1
6 Williams, Taylor FR Sherrard 3:07.11
7 Sands, Maddie FR Rock Falls 3:08.60
8 Ryan, Alexis SO Sherrard 3:12.57
9 Heald, Aubri JR Rock Falls 3:17.05
10 Diaz, Esmeralda SO Kewanee 3:21.59
11 Welgat, Molly SO Kewanee 3:23.30
12 Meyer, Madison FR Kewanee 3:51.46

Women's Women 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fazekes, Nicquelette FR Dixon 5:42.19 8
2 Fortney, Bailee FR Rock Falls 5:42.64 6
3 Stanchfield, Ally SR Dixon 6:04.68 4
4 Buck, Molly SO Rock Falls 6:05.60 2
5 Young, Sydney SR Rock Falls 6:05.66 1
6 Shipman, Brittney FR Rock Falls 6:55.98
7 Bickett, Bailey SR Rock Falls 7:08.23
8 Litton, Kassidy SO Sherrard 7:19.46
9 Diaz, Esmeralda SO Kewanee 8:16.32
10 Thorp, Lanay FR Kewanee 8:17.24
11 Robleto, Leilani SO Kewanee 9:14.95
12 Meyer, Madison FR Kewanee 9:17.68
13 Mathis, Jasmine FR Sherrard -

Women's Women 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Drengenberg, Leah SO Dixon 12:12.28 8
2 Gomez, Alexandra FR Rock Falls 12:47.67 6
3 Litton, Kassidy SO Sherrard 14:43.57 4
4 Shields, Lexi SO Sherrard 14:46.57 2
5 Schwindenhammer, Whitney FR Rock Falls 14:54.58 1
6 Karamajanes, Eleni FR Kewanee 17:13.42

Women's Women 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Law, Kilie FR Rock Falls 19.00 4
2 Smith, Macayleigh FR Rock Falls 19.60
3 Smith, Rachel SR Sherrard 20.52
4 Austin, Shilah SR Rock Falls 20.53
5 Rodriguez, Nayelli JR Rock Falls 21.95
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carpenter, Paige SO Sherrard 17.98 8
2 Whiting, Khasi SR Sherrard 18.04 6
3 Gieson, Kylie SR Dixon 19.03 2
4 Rice, Kaylee SR Dixon 19.53 1
5 Norman, Sadie FR Fulton 19.59
6 Webster, Lexi JR Kewanee 19.93

Women's Women 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Law, Kilie FR Rock Falls 54.83 4
2 Norman, Sadie FR Fulton 56.90
3 Piasecki, Cierra JR Sherrard 57.12
4 Austin, Shilah SR Rock Falls 1:00.57
5 Rodriguez, Nayelli JR Rock Falls 1:03.66
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Whiting, Khasi SR Sherrard 53.67 8
2 Carpenter, Paige SO Sherrard 54.21 6
3 Smith, Rachel SR Sherrard 55.12 2
4 Rice, Kaylee SR Dixon 55.22 1
5 Lynch, Emily SO Dixon 55.72
6 Gieson, Kylie SR Dixon 56.89
7 Webster, Lexi JR Kewanee 1:01.72

Women's Women High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crowe, Iesha JR Kewanee 5' 0.0" 8
2 Bailey, Megan FR Fulton 4' 6.0" 5
3 Whitsell, Carley FR Sherrard 4' 6.0" 5
4 Whitsell, Courtney JR Sherrard 4' 6.0" 1.5
5 Smith, Rachel SR Sherrard 4' 6.0" 1.5
6 Moeller, Lauren FR Rock Falls 4' 4.0"
7 Kinder, Justice SO Sherrard 4' 4.0"
8 Gaffey, Sesily SR Dixon 4' 4.0"
9 Drezen, Katie SO Dixon 4' 4.0"
10 Norman, Sydney FR Fulton 4' 2.0"
11 Meyer, Madison FR Kewanee 4.00
12 Shafer, Alyson FR Kewanee -
13 Brock, Kylie FR Kewanee -
14 Carr, Zoe SO Dixon -

Women's Women Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dochterman, Caroline JR Sherrard 7' 1.0" 8
2 Whiting, Khasi SR Sherrard 6' 2.0" 6
3 Williams, Taylor FR Sherrard 5' 3.0" 4

Women's Women Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kohrt, Kearra SO Fulton 14' 10.5" 8
2 Babcock, Olivia SR Rock Falls 14' 5.5" 6
3 Smith, Mitrese JR Kewanee 13' 9.0" 4
4 Snyder, Faith FR Dixon 13' 6.5" 2
5 Lynch, Emily SO Dixon 13' 2.5" 1
6 Renkes, Taylor FR Dixon 13' 0.5"
7 Piasecki, Cierra JR Sherrard 12' 3.5"
8 Damron, Gracey FR Kewanee 12' 3.5"
9 Ward, Shayna SO Sherrard 12' 1.0"
10 Rubright, Madisyn FR Dixon 11' 10.5"
11 Sierens, Myah SO Sherrard 11' 8.5"
12 Collins, Samantha JR Kewanee 11' 4.5"
13 Baker, Aaliyah FR Dixon 10' 4.5"
14 Kolber, Darlyn JR Kewanee 10' 2.5"
15 Kinder, Justice SO Sherrard 10.40

Women's Women Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Knott, Daekota SO Fulton 32' 6.0" 8
2 Shaw, Kennedy FR Rock Falls 30' 9.5" 6
3 Welgat, Molly SO Kewanee 29' 0.75" 4
4 Carr, Zoe SO Dixon 28' 0.25" 2
5 Norman, Sara FR Fulton 27' 11.25" 1
6 Gusse, Madeline FR Dixon 27' 3.5"
7 Lynch, Emily SO Dixon 26' 3.75"
8 Piasecki, Cierra JR Sherrard 25' 6.25"
9 Coleman, Diamond FR Kewanee 22' 3.25"

Women's Women Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lindeman, Chloe SO Fulton 44' 7.0" 8
2 Schwarz, Tayla JR Dixon 39' 11.0" 6
3 Jacobs, Emma SR Fulton 33' 10.0" 4
4 Romo, Alex SR Rock Falls 33' 4.0" 2
5 Crawley, Brandi JR Sherrard 32' 7.0" 1
6 Preston, Tessa JR Rock Falls 29' 9.0"
7 Kruger, Alyssa JR Dixon 29' 7.0"
8 Sorrell, Sarah FR Sherrard 29' 7.0"
9 Damron, Maddy JR Kewanee 29' 6.5"
10 Stegbauer, Sarah JR Dixon 28' 5.0"
11 Romo, Vanessa FR Rock Falls 28' 4.0"
12 Folgers, Ashtyn SR Rock Falls 26' 8.0"
13 Olson, Kenzie SO Rock Falls 24' 9.0"
14 Oliver, Tia SO Kewanee 24' 6.0"
15 Preston, Shantell JR Rock Falls 23' 8.0"
16 Lage, Racheal FR Rock Falls 22' 1.0"
17 Henson, Jaelyn FR Rock Falls 21' 0.0"
18 Marks, Sarah SR Rock Falls 20' 11.0"
19 Gomez, MariaJose SR Rock Falls 20' 10.0"
20 Sneek, Alexis FR Dixon 19' 9.0"
21 Karns, Ellie FR Sherrard 18' 9.0"
22 Jackson, Cambrey FR Kewanee 17' 10.5"
23 Janis, Savannah SO Kewanee 15' 2.0"

Women's Women Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schwarz, Tayla JR Dixon 129' 0.0" 8
2 Lindeman, Chloe SO Fulton 117' 7.0" 6
3 Jacobs, Emma SR Fulton 103' 6.0" 4
4 Sorrell, Sarah FR Sherrard 91' 0.0" 2
5 Damron, Maddy JR Kewanee 90' 10.0" 1
6 Stegbauer, Sarah JR Dixon 90' 8.0"
7 Romo, Alex SR Rock Falls 82' 0.0"
8 Kruger, Alyssa JR Dixon 80' 3.0"
9 Olson, Kenzie SO Rock Falls 73' 7.0"
10 Preston, Tessa JR Rock Falls 69' 5.0"
11 Lage, Racheal FR Rock Falls 68' 5.0"
12 Welgat, Molly SO Kewanee 67' 9.0"
13 Crawley, Brandi JR Sherrard 65' 10.0"
14 Preston, Shantell JR Rock Falls 59' 3.0"
15 Oliver, Tia SO Kewanee 58' 8.0"
16 Romo, Vanessa FR Rock Falls 58' 5.0"
17 Sneek, Alexis FR Dixon 56' 3.0"
18 Karns, Ellie FR Sherrard 51' 0.0"
19 Henson, Jaelyn FR Rock Falls 50' 1.0"
20 Jackson, Cambrey FR Kewanee 46' 5.0"
21 Janis, Savannah SO Kewanee 34' 7.0"