3-14 Sterling Indoor Triangular

Scores:
Men's Score
Geneseo67
Moline44
Sterling31
 
Women's Score
Sterling66.5
Moline61.5
Alleman17

Men's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Atwater, Armani JR Moline 7.22 5
2 Sullivan, Nyrell JR Sterling 7.30 3
3 Pischke, Colton SO Geneseo 7.46 1
4 Williamson, Marcelius SO Moline 7.52
5 Spaulding, Andrew SR Sterling 7.56
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pischke, Andrew SR Geneseo 7.48
2 Jones, Bryan SR Moline 7.70
3 Weber, Logan SR Geneseo 7.72
4 Jones, Richard JR Sterling 7.81
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 King, Tyler SR Moline 7.41 2
2 Seeley, Jordan FR Geneseo 7.70
3 Rapps, Drew JR Geneseo 7.98
4 Hansen, Logan FR Geneseo 8.01
5 Green, Jerry FR Geneseo 8.02
6 Phillipson, Alex FR Geneseo 8.04
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tisor, Nathan SO Geneseo 7.95
2 Mobarak, Mason JR Sterling 7.95
3 Bealer, Max SO Geneseo 7.98
4 Ganson, Matthew SR Geneseo 7.99
5 Chattic, Marcuise FR Sterling 8.06
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mighell, Charles JR Sterling 8.20
2 Venneberg, William FR Geneseo 8.28
3 Heffelfinger, Luke FR Sterling 8.31
4 Schwerdt, Cole SR Geneseo 8.56
5 Welfer, Ethan FR Geneseo 8.95
6 Ryan, Isaiah SO Sterling 7.92
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Backes, Cade FR Geneseo 8.27
2 Rosales, Edgar JR Moline 8.32
3 Garcia-Marquez, Daniel SO Sterling 8.43
4 Saucedo, Ethan FR Geneseo 8.61
5 Efflandt, Kaleb SO Geneseo 8.85
6 Norton, Jaycob FR Geneseo 8.93
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bruce, Negil SO Sterling 7.87
2 Suastegui, Eli SO Moline 8.07
3 Whipple, Tyler FR Geneseo 8.65
4 Golden, Will SO Moline 8.78
5 Huizenga, Caleb SO Sterling 9.42
6 DeCap, Dawson FR Geneseo 9.93
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bland, Connor SO Sterling 7.52
2 Bailey, Immanuel FR Moline 7.64
3 Wilson, Omar SR Moline 7.82
4 Wilson, Malique SO Moline 8.10
5 Mbengue, Abdoulaye JR Moline 8.62

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Atwater, Armani JR Moline 23.94 5
2 Dessert, Conor SR Moline 24.03 3
3 Henderson, Fred SO Moline 24.40 2
4 Spaulding, Andrew SR Sterling 25.29
5 Diawar, Abdule SR Moline 25.64
6 Cisse, Mohammad SR Moline 25.70
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pischke, Andrew SR Geneseo 24.73 1
2 Moore, Jon JR Moline 24.84
3 Weber, Logan SR Geneseo 24.92
4 King, Trevor SR Sterling 25.38
5 Hansen, Logan FR Geneseo 26.30
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Coons, Kade JR Geneseo 26.25
2 Green, Jerry FR Geneseo 26.31
3 Venneberg, Raymond JR Geneseo 26.70
4 Interone, Arie SR Sterling 27.37
5 Jones, Richard JR Sterling 27.70
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tisor, Nathan SO Geneseo 26.54
2 Love, Brandon SR Sterling 26.81
3 Phillipson, Alex FR Geneseo 26.92
4 Backes, Cade FR Geneseo 27.56
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morrell, Jack JR Geneseo 27.63
2 Sebastian, Luke SO Geneseo 27.86
3 Herren, Sebastain JR Sterling 28.62
4 Saucedo, Ethan FR Geneseo 29.15
5 Verplaetse, Eric FR Geneseo 29.77
6 Efflandt, Kaleb SO Geneseo 31.28
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilson, Omar SR Moline 26.54
2 Whipple, Tyler FR Geneseo 29.38
3 Welfer, Ethan FR Geneseo 29.96
4 Mooney, Mick FR Geneseo 31.32
5 DeCap, Dawson FR Geneseo 32.98
6 Huizenga, Caleb SO Sterling 34.26
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rogers, Jabari SR Moline 25.79
2 Bruce, Negil SO Sterling 26.78
3 Golden, Will SO Moline 29.61
4 Campbell, Cristian SR Moline 30.79
5 Manning, Marty SR Moline 37.56

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Swartzendruber, Nick JR Geneseo 53.34 5
2 Vanderheyden, Reed JR Geneseo 53.34 3
3 Dessert, Conor SR Moline 53.41 2
4 Cisse, Mohammad SR Moline 55.23 1
5 Diawar, Abdule SR Moline 56.67
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harris, Javen SO Moline 57.11
2 Saye, Prince SR Moline 57.64
3 Hibbard, Brody SR Sterling 57.71
4 Jacobs, Charles SR Moline 1:00.70
5 Seigmond, Drew SR Sterling 1:04.75
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mobarak, Mason JR Sterling 58.54
2 Heffelfinger, Luke FR Sterling 1:00.94
3 Rogenski, Jake SO Moline 1:01.60
4 Mighell, Charles JR Sterling 1:05.71
5 Geyer, Trae FR Moline 1:05.83
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Nikolas SO Moline 1:00.36
2 Cruz, Alfonzo JR Moline 1:01.22
3 Garcia-Marquez, Daniel SO Sterling 1:04.01

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tessman, Bryce SR Sterling 2:11.38 5
2 Sebastian, Noah SR Geneseo 2:14.67 3
3 Zetina, Brandon SR Moline 2:15.10 2
4 Wolf, Tim FR Moline 2:29.81
5 Pauley, Logan SR Moline 2:30.48
6 Bohlman, Phelps SO Moline 2:30.76
7 Neff, Tate SR Geneseo 2:31.60
8 Rossmiller, Jacob JR Moline 2:32.80
9 McMillan, Jon FR Moline 2:33.85
10 Crabb, Tyler FR Moline 2:40.39
11 Ali, Mohtadi SO Moline 2:47.75
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Leal, Ruben SO Sterling 2:21.60 1
2 Schmitt, Augie SO Geneseo 2:31.56
3 Schmidt, Andrew SO Geneseo 2:33.74
4 Weka, Jean-Claude FR Moline 2:35.03
5 Perez, Emilio FR Moline 2:35.46
6 Perez, Enrique FR Moline 2:35.74
7 Huaracha, Miguel SO Sterling 2:36.61
8 Smith, Brad SO Geneseo 2:39.85
9 Hendricks, Ben FR Moline 2:43.28
10 Mariman, Carson FR Geneseo 2:51.11
11 Stahl, Chance SO Moline 3:02.18
12 Bazaneza, Patrick SR Moline 3:05.91

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gebhardt, Jacob JR Sterling 4:32.39 5
2 Duncan, Blake JR Geneseo 4:45.66 3
3 Soria, Nathan SR Geneseo 4:45.88 2
4 Martinez, Mikio SO Sterling 4:47.29 1
5 Moorman, Isaiah SO Sterling 4:47.79
6 Ramos, Brandon SR Geneseo 4:49.70
7 Colter, Neo FR Geneseo 5:11.47
8 Rapps, Colby FR Geneseo 5:16.60
9 Lindstrom, Spencer FR Geneseo 5:16.80
10 Theuninck, Charlie SR Moline 5:34.26
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Jervias SR Sterling 5:31.56
2 Samolitis, Cameron SO Moline 5:31.59
3 Janssen, Sam FR Sterling 5:31.89
4 Wike, Jack FR Sterling 5:37.31
5 Aumuller, MIchael SO Moline 5:37.41
6 Adams, Sam SO Moline 5:38.74
7 Carrell, Trevor SO Sterling 5:38.86
8 Rowell, Barak SO Moline 5:40.10
9 Wells, Adam JR Geneseo 5:42.34
10 Yoder, Nathan FR Geneseo 6:12.56
11 Hodshire, Chris JR Geneseo 6:25.41

Men's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vanderheyden, Reed JR Geneseo 8.65 5
2 Pischke, Colton SO Geneseo 8.84 3
3 Kirchhoff, Zach SR Sterling 8.87 2
4 Cosgrave, Ben SR Geneseo 9.10 1
5 Moore, Jason JR Moline 9.36
6 Rapps, Colby FR Geneseo 11.70
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moore, Jon JR Moline 9.89
2 Hofer, Kyle FR Geneseo 10.07
3 Seigmond, Drew SR Sterling 10.37
4 Sebastian, Luke SO Geneseo 11.21
5 Wiese, Ray SO Moline 11.74
6 Mooney, Mick FR Geneseo 12.25

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Saye, Prince SR Moline 6' 2.0" 5
2 Kirchhoff, Zach SR Sterling 6' 0.0" 3
3 Blackburn, Reid SR Sterling 6' 0.0" 2
4 Moore, Jon JR Moline 5' 8.0" 1
5 Holcomb, Walter SR Sterling 5' 6.0"
6 Lambert, Nathan JR Geneseo 5' 4.0"
7 Cosgrave, Billy SO Geneseo 5' 2.0"
8 Coons, Kade JR Geneseo -
9 Phillipson, Alex FR Geneseo -
10 Griffin, Ryver JR Geneseo -
11 Hansen, Logan FR Geneseo -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Verplaetse, Jacob SR Geneseo 11' 6.0" 5
2 Venneberg, Raymond JR Geneseo 11' 0.0" 3
3 Darin, Cameron JR Geneseo 10' 6.0" 2
4 Verplaetse, Andrew SO Geneseo 8' 6.0" 1
5 Rossmiller, Jacob JR Moline 8' 6.0"
6 Rogenski, Jake SO Moline 8' 0.0"
7 Johnson, Nikolas SO Moline 8' 0.0"
8 Seigmond, Drew SR Sterling 8' 0.0"
9 Verplaetse, Eric FR Geneseo 7' 6.0"
10 Interone, Arie SR Sterling 7' 0.0"
11 Rosales, Edgar JR Moline 7' 0.0"
12 Geyer, Trae FR Moline 6' 6.0"
13 Reyes, Brayden JR Sterling 6' 0.0"
14 Morrell, Jack JR Geneseo -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tisor, Nathan SO Geneseo 18' 2.5"
2 Foy, Javon SO Moline 17' 10.25"
3 Jones, Bryan SR Moline 17' 5.0"
4 Backes, Cade FR Geneseo 16' 4.0"
5 Efflandt, Kaleb SO Geneseo 15' 9.0"
6 Schwerdt, Cole SR Geneseo 15' 3.0"
7 Washington, Marquise SO Moline 15' 1.25"
8 Norton, Jaycob FR Geneseo 14' 5.0"
9 Love, Brandon SR Sterling -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Marcellous SR Moline 20' 4.5" 5
2 Cosgrave, Ben SR Geneseo 19' 8.5" 3
3 King, Tyler SR Moline 19' 7.75" 2
4 Williamson, Marcelius SO Moline 19' 1.5" 1
5 Hofer, Kyle FR Geneseo 18' 4.75"
6 Bealer, Max SO Geneseo 17' 7.0"
7 Rapps, Drew JR Geneseo 16' 8.0"
8 Wilson, Omar SR Moline 16' 1.0"
9 Chattic, Marcuise FR Sterling 15' 11.0"
10 Sullivan, Nyrell JR Sterling -
11 Lambert, Nathan JR Geneseo -
12 Venneberg, William FR Geneseo -
13 Heffelfinger, Luke FR Sterling -

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Marcellous SR Moline 41' 9.0" 5
2 Foy, Javon SO Moline 38' 9.0" 3
3 Griffin, Ryver JR Geneseo 38' 8.0" 2
4 Cosgrave, Ben SR Geneseo 38' 3.25" 1
5 Carroll, Nathan SO Geneseo 34' 7.75"
6 Washington, Marquise SO Moline 34' 6.75"
7 Coons, Kade JR Geneseo 33' 9.0"
8 Taylor, Devontae FR Moline 33' 8.25"
9 Welfer, Ethan FR Geneseo -
10 Kenese, Clovis SO Moline -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wiese, Charlie SR Geneseo 39' 6.25"
2 Coughlan, Noah SO Geneseo 33' 2.0"
3 Ziegenhorn, Logan JR Geneseo 32' 5.0"
4 Cathcart, Charlie SO Geneseo 27' 6.75"
5 Rocha, Logan JR Sterling 27' 1.0"
6 Ruis, Miguel FR Sterling 25' 4.0"
7 Miatke, Ethan FR Sterling 24' 7.25"
8 Beyer, Nathan FR Sterling 22' 11.75"
9 Veloz, Evan FR Geneseo 22' 3.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Blaser, Billy SO Geneseo 38' 7.0"
2 Majeski, Dylan JR Sterling 34' 6.0"
3 Clodfelter, Mitchell JR Sterling 33' 6.75"
4 Kass, Ryan SR Geneseo 33' 2.0"
5 Rodriguez, Edgar SR Sterling 33' 0.5"
6 Allen, Eli FR Geneseo 32' 6.0"
7 Rahn, Johnny SO Sterling 32' 4.5"
8 Kozemski, Matt FR Geneseo 31' 9.0"
9 Ziegenhorn, Tucker FR Geneseo 30' 2.0"
10 Stohl, Rob FR Geneseo 28' 1.5"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thomas, Sam SR Geneseo 46' 3.25" 5
2 Herren, Sebastain JR Sterling 42' 1.0" 3
3 Howard, Cole JR Geneseo 41' 8.75" 2
4 Humphrey, Zach SR Geneseo 40' 5.75" 1
5 Stohl, Joe JR Geneseo 35' 8.25"
6 O'Brien, Josh SO Sterling 34' 3.75"
7 McAvoy, Alex SO Geneseo 34' 2.75"
8 Brower, Kody JR Geneseo 32' 10.5"
9 Stage, Dalton SR Geneseo 32' 3.5"

Women's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pittington, Megan SO Moline 7.99 5
2 Long, Erin JR Sterling 8.15 3
3 Madison, Morgan SR Moline 8.59 1
4 Allen, Rainbow SO Sterling 8.80
5 Hart, Ryann JR Sterling 8.89
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holiday, Shaniah SO Moline 8.54 2
2 Zuidema, Kallie SR Sterling 8.76
3 Vaughn , Serena SO Sterling 8.91
4 Woods, Natika SO Alleman 8.95
5 Dixon, Tamera JR Moline 9.07
6 Klauer, Alyssa JR Alleman 9.67
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Gloriana SO Moline 9.40
2 Leeson, Jazzy SR Moline 9.62
3 Patel, Riya SR Moline 9.65
4 Rhodes, Jada FR Sterling 9.89
5 Riveria, Shaniah SR Moline 11.22
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, McKenna JR Moline 8.82
2 Smith, Samantha FR Sterling 9.71
3 Chen, Jenny SR Sterling 10.19
4 Leepromat, Eye JR Sterling 10.57
5 Delinger, Aiyanna JR Moline 10.77
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tounou, Kelly SO Moline 9.15
2 Brown, Maiah SO Moline 9.28
3 Rogers, Jurnee FR Moline 9.32
4 Eaton, Claire FR Moline 9.42
5 Donahue, Heather SR Sterling 10.06
6 McCardle, Jasmine SR Sterling 10.30
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Eubanks, Angela FR Moline 8.86
2 Wise, Kaylee FR Moline 9.44
3 Burrill, Mia FR Moline 9.51
4 Vega, Paulina FR Moline 9.74
5 Puglisi, Taylor FR Moline 9.93
6 Blom, Pilvi JR Moline 9.98
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pullman, Tatanna SO Moline 9.14
2 Readus, Shakira FR Moline 10.13
3 Habeebah, Badmos SR Moline 10.15
4 Rowe, Elliana FR Moline 10.33
5 Lewis, Adrianna SR Moline 10.55

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Allen, Rainbow SO Sterling 29.44 2
2 Zuidema, Kallie SR Sterling 29.46 1
3 Woods, Natika SO Alleman 29.92
4 Geiger, Megan SR Sterling 30.02
5 Vaughn , Serena SO Sterling 30.13
6 Pickslay, Faith SO Alleman 32.74
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ryan, Zoe FR Sterling 30.98
2 Smith, Samantha FR Sterling 31.63
3 Cruse, Ellie JR Moline 31.70
4 Anderson, Gloriana SO Moline 32.24
5 Dixon, Tamera JR Moline 32.76
6 Patel, Riya SR Moline 33.29
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, McKenna JR Moline 29.31 3
2 Biagini, Mickayla SO Moline 31.52
3 Foster, Erin SR Sterling 32.08
4 Tounou, Kelly SO Moline 32.48
5 Hobbs, Alyssa SR Sterling 33.59
6 Rhodes, Jada FR Sterling 34.69
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pullman, Tatanna SO Moline 32.62
2 Brown, Maiah SO Moline 33.17
3 Chen, Jenny SR Sterling 34.67
4 Lewis, Adrianna SR Moline 35.06
5 Leepromat, Eye JR Sterling 37.02
6 McCardle, Jasmine SR Sterling 37.47
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holiday, Shaniah SO Moline 29.24 5
2 Wise, Kaylee FR Moline 32.71
3 Serra, Mia FR Moline 33.90
4 Baker, Grace FR Moline 35.32
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rogers, Jurnee FR Moline 31.82
2 Eaton, Claire FR Moline 33.53
3 Maloney, Katie JR Moline 35.36
4 Readus, Shakira FR Moline 37.06
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Eubanks, Angela FR Moline 31.50
2 Donahue, Heather SR Sterling 34.76

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Long, Erin JR Sterling 1:05.72 5
2 Ivarson, Anna SR Sterling 1:13.32 3
3 Reynolds, Ava SO Alleman 1:40.27
4 Evans, Sydney SO Alleman 1:44.65
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Serra, Mia FR Moline 1:18.95 2
2 Gomez, Carla SR Alleman 1:21.92 1

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McPherson, Maggie SR Sterling 2:27.28 5
2 Bland, Maddison FR Sterling 2:44.86 3
3 Nicklaus, Madisyn FR Sterling 2:45.89 2
4 Brahm, Lauren SO Moline 2:53.76 1
5 Truesdell , Jenna SO Sterling 2:54.98
6 Anderson, Madison SO Sterling 2:57.47
7 Moorman, Shayla SO Sterling 2:58.60
8 Brown, Sophia JR Sterling 2:59.48
9 Harris, Kensey FR Moline 3:01.66
10 O'brien, Tylor JR Sterling 3:02.97
11 Arul, Deborah FR Moline 3:04.48
12 Steinhagen, Claire JR Sterling 3:21.97

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bush, Reagan SR Alleman 5:50.08 5
2 Barnhart , Madilyn FR Sterling 6:01.06 3
3 Barnhart, Megan SR Sterling 6:04.17 2
4 Beardsley, Emma SO Alleman 6:17.18 1
5 Rosas, Cathy JR Moline 6:20.41
6 Gaffey , Aaliyah FR Sterling 6:26.78
7 Mathews, McKenna SO Moline 6:29.80
8 McCue, Maegan SR Sterling 6:34.47
9 McAnally, Alyssa JR Moline 6:41.42

Women's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hibbard, Samantha SO Sterling 9.92 5
2 Lopez, Lilah JR Sterling 11.41 3
3 Douglas, Katherine SR Moline 11.69 1
4 Ivarson, Anna SR Sterling 11.79
5 Hoffman, Hayley FR Alleman 12.47
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Eaton, Claire FR Moline 11.56 2
2 Cruse, Ellie JR Moline 14.04
3 Maloney, Katie JR Moline 14.27
4 Phares, Clare FR Alleman 14.59
5 Best, Sophia FR Alleman 19.12
6 Lee, . SR Moline 13.10

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 O'Neal, Kiah SO Alleman 5' 2.0" 5
2 Geiger, Megan SR Sterling 4' 8.0" 2.5
3 Finch, Anna SR Moline 4' 8.0" 2.5
4 Cruse, Ellie JR Moline 4' 4.0" 0.5
5 Blaser, Allisyn JR Moline 4' 4.0" 0.5
6 Patel, Riya SR Moline 4' 4.0"
7 Biagini, Mickayla SO Moline 4' 2.0"
8 Garcia, Jozlyn JR Sterling 4' 2.0"
9 Foster, Erin SR Sterling 4' 2.0"
10 Hart, Ryann JR Sterling 4' 0.0"
11 Smith, Nichole FR Moline 4' 0.0"

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Timmer, Alyssa SR Moline 8' 0.0" 5
2 Douglas, Katherine SR Moline 8' 0.0" 3
3 Rumbolz, Zaina SO Sterling 8' 0.0" 2
4 Sanders, Addie JR Moline 8' 0.0" 1
5 Klauer, Alyssa JR Alleman 7' 6.0"
6 Hobbs, Alyssa SR Sterling 7' 0.0"
7 Zuidema, Kallie SR Sterling 6' 6.0"
8 Foster, Erin SR Sterling 6' 6.0"
9 Blunt, Geneva FR Alleman 6' 0.0"
10 Chen, Jenny SR Sterling 5' 0.0"
11 Puglisi, Taylor FR Moline 5' 0.0"
12 Vega, Paulina FR Moline -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Long, Erin JR Sterling 16' 6.5" 5
2 Blaser, Allisyn JR Moline 14' 7.0" 3
3 Smith, Samantha FR Sterling 14' 0.0" 2
4 Dixon, Tamera JR Moline 13' 9.75" 1
5 Finch, Anna SR Moline 13' 6.0"
6 Douglas, Katherine SR Moline 13' 1.0"
7 Ryan, Zoe FR Sterling 12' 5.0"
8 Vaughn , Serena SO Sterling 12' 3.5"
9 Pullman, Tatanna SO Moline 12' 3.25"
10 Eaton, Claire FR Moline 11' 11.0"
11 McCardle, Jasmine SR Sterling 11' 2.5"
12 Maloney, Katie JR Moline 10' 9.75"
13 Pittington, Megan SO Moline 10' 9.0"
14 Puglisi, Taylor FR Moline 9' 8.25"
15 Allen, Rainbow SO Sterling -
16 Pickslay, Faith SO Alleman -

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Sophia JR Sterling 28' 9.5" 5
2 Blaser, Allisyn JR Moline 28' 0.5" 3
3 Woods, Natika SO Alleman 27' 7.0" 2
4 Pullman, Tatanna SO Moline 27' 6.75" 1
5 Finch, Anna SR Moline 27' 5.0"
6 Patel, Riya SR Moline 25' 11.75"
7 Hoffman, Hayley FR Alleman 25' 10.25"
8 Jewhurst, Gianna FR Alleman 23' 5.25"
9 Maloney, Katie JR Moline 23' 5.25"
10 Harris, Kensey FR Moline 23' 5.0"
11 Delinger, Aiyanna JR Moline 21' 4.25"
12 Pickslay, Faith SO Alleman -
13 Zhou, Elsa JR Alleman -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Glenn, Julie FR Moline 30' 11.5" 3
2 Yodts, Madison SR Moline 26' 10.0"
3 Murray, Amanda FR Alleman 26' 10.0"
4 Blom, Pilvi JR Moline 25' 9.5"
5 Badmos, Habeebah FR Moline 24' 8.0"
6 Rowe, Elliana FR Moline 23' 1.75"
7 Grevas, Mary SR Alleman 21' 6.0"
8 Muhleman, Emma SR Alleman 19' 5.5"
9 Salmon , Alivia JR Sterling 19' 5.0"
10 Finn, Andrea SR Sterling 17' 6.0"
11 Sandrock , Myria FR Sterling 15' 8.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Finch, Anna SR Moline 32' 8.0" 5
2 Zepeda, Jessica SR Alleman 30' 8.0" 2
3 Van DeHeede, Ali SO Alleman 30' 6.5" 1
4 Tanton, Akira JR Sterling 28' 11.5"
5 Geyer, Erin SR Moline 27' 3.0"
6 Guzzo, Amber JR Alleman 26' 1.0"
7 Kinnicut, Grace SR Sterling 25' 11.0"
8 Rahn, Jessica SR Sterling 25' 10.0"
9 Hoffman, Julia SO Sterling 24' 9.0"
10 Quick, Rebecca SR Moline 24' 2.0"
11 Seeley , Saryn FR Sterling 21' 5.0"