NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet

Scores:
Men's Score
DeKalb86
Yorkville74
Geneseo61
Sterling58
Kaneland55
Sycamore40
Rochelle38
LaSalle-Peru33
Ottawa Township13
Morris7
 
Women's Score
DeKalb110
Yorkville85.5
Kaneland66
Geneseo55.5
Sterling44
LaSalle-Peru39
Rochelle22
Ottawa Township18
Morris15
Sycamore10

Men's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Couch, Peyton SR Ottawa Township 7.59
2 Matos, Trey SR LaSalle-Peru 7.78
3 George, Matt FR LaSalle-Peru 8.03
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Armstrong, Alex FR Sycamore 7.61
2 Tanke, Trevor JR Morris 7.66
3 Ishman, DiQuan SR Rochelle 7.82
4 Nelson, Griffin SO Sycamore 7.95
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Huftalin, Lance SR Rochelle 7.38 1
2 Pischke, Colton SO Geneseo 7.44
3 Pischke, Andrew SR Geneseo 7.52
4 Rivas, Adam SR Kaneland 7.54
5 Suggs, Sam SR Kaneland 7.63
6 Davy, Nic SO Morris 7.38
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bujarski, Tristan JR DeKalb 7.07 10
2 Sullivan, Nyrell JR Sterling 7.15 8
3 Torok, Jackson JR Yorkville 7.20 6
4 Moore, Javell JR Yorkville 7.31 4
5 Dyson, Tyrese JR DeKalb 7.36 2
6 Shetter, Marcus JR Sterling 7.54

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martin, Damarie SR LaSalle-Peru 23.52 6
2 Sullivan, Nyrell JR Sterling 23.89 4
3 Jackson, Jojo JR Ottawa Township 24.07 1
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Butzman, Noah SO Kaneland 24.68
2 Whitmarsh, Tony SO Morris 25.24
3 Doll, Colton FR Kaneland 25.44
4 Louck, Alex SR Rochelle 26.06
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stamp, Dalton SR Geneseo 24.91
2 McConkey, Logan SR Sycamore 25.07
3 Spaulding, Andrew SR Sterling 25.11
4 Armstrong, Alex FR Sycamore 25.49
5 Tanke, Trevor JR Morris 25.85
6 Matos, Trey SR LaSalle-Peru 26.02
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Torok, Jackson JR Yorkville 23.11 10
2 Bujarski, Tristan JR DeKalb 23.38 8
3 Huftalin, Lance SR Rochelle 24.04 2
4 McKinnie, Keonte JR DeKalb 24.13
5 Pischke, Andrew SR Geneseo 24.37
6 Moore, Javell JR Yorkville 24.66

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ochoa, Alejendro SO Morris 54.27 4
2 Nelson, Griffin SO Sycamore 56.02
3 Pijanowski, Ryan SR LaSalle-Peru 58.20
4 Sreenan, Guy FR Kaneland 1:02.53
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Batres, Nathan FR Yorkville 54.88 2
2 Ellsoos, Josh SO Yorkville 55.32
3 Sullivan, John JR Sycamore 56.14
4 Brown, Marquez SO Sterling 56.73
5 Voss, Traevon FR Rochelle 56.75
6 Hibbard, Brody SR Sterling 59.15
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vanderheyden, Reed JR Geneseo 52.87 10
2 Swartzendruber, Nick JR Geneseo 52.97 8
3 Walsh, Austin SO Rochelle 53.90 6
4 Martinez, Angel JR DeKalb 54.97 1
5 Wells, Nicola SO DeKalb 55.70
6 Delarme, David SO Kaneland 55.77

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Casas, Rafeal SR LaSalle-Peru 2:06.12 1
2 Olson, Jordan SR Morris 2:08.02
3 Andrews, Luke FR DeKalb 2:12.46
4 Gilmore, Eric SR Sycamore 2:13.08
5 Lenkaitas, Connor SO Rochelle 2:14.76
6 Adams, Austin FR Kaneland 2:15.36
7 Pethtel, Tony FR Morris 2:45.52
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sebastian, Brendon SR LaSalle-Peru 2:00.84 10
2 Bishop, Mitchel SR DeKalb 2:03.01 8
3 Jacobs, Evan SR Sycamore 2:03.21 6
4 Richtman, Matt JR Kaneland 2:03.75 4
5 Tessman, Bryce SR Sterling 2:05.95 2
6 Sellers, Kyle SR Geneseo 2:06.73
7 Drendel, Matthew SR Rochelle 2:08.03
8 Johnson, Gabe JR Yorkville 2:08.78
9 Rink, Kaden SO Geneseo 2:09.93

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wielgos, Jacob SO Kaneland 4:55.65
2 Lerohl, David SO Sycamore 4:55.91
3 Decker, Kaleb SR Geneseo 5:05.27
4 Johnson, Logan FR LaSalle-Peru 5:05.39
5 Schaefer, Logan SO LaSalle-Peru 5:05.40
6 Cordoba, Santi FR Rochelle 5:23.70
7 Lieske, Bobby JR Morris 5:24.71
8 Janssen, Sam FR Sterling 5:32.88
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Price, Zack JR Yorkville 4:43.24 10
2 Occhipinti, Daniel FR Kaneland 4:43.51 8
3 Wuchte, Thomas SR DeKalb 4:45.06 6
4 Black, Patrick JR Yorkville 4:45.39 4
5 Chapman, Zach SR Morris 4:45.85 2
6 Benhart, Andrew SR Geneseo 4:46.98 1
7 Moorman, Isaiah SO Sterling 4:47.04
8 Trapp, Jacob SO DeKalb 4:53.21
9 Lerohl, John SR Sycamore 5:00.46

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gebhardt, Jacob JR Sterling 9:42.89 10
2 Trapp, Jacob SO DeKalb 10:00.63 8
3 Farrell, Connor SR Sycamore 10:02.14 6
4 Yepiz, Emmanuel FR DeKalb 10:11.91 4
5 Duncan, Blake JR Geneseo 10:17.74 2
6 Martinez, Mikio SO Sterling 10:27.42 1
7 Kessel, Alec SR LaSalle-Peru 10:39.04
8 Ramos, Brandon SR Geneseo 10:43.34
9 Melton, Riley JR Sycamore 10:50.89
10 Guzman, Zach JR Morris 11:02.20
11 Webster, Sam JR Kaneland 11:02.50
12 Nosek, Henry JR Kaneland 11:07.72
13 Ambrose, Matthew JR LaSalle-Peru 11:37.56
14 Diaz, Wes JR Morris 12:02.80
15 Herrera, Frankie JR Rochelle 12:10.59

Men's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Couch, Peyton SR Ottawa Township 9.28
2 Hatcher, Austin SO Morris 9.29
3 Meagher, William SR LaSalle-Peru 9.69
4 Mertes, Jack JR LaSalle-Peru 10.79
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hibbard, Brody SR Sterling 9.20 1
2 Infante, Edwin SR Rochelle 9.44
3 Brooks, Jacob SO Yorkville 9.61
4 Stoll, Ian JR Kaneland 10.13
5 Seigmond, Drew SR Sterling 11.89
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vanderheyden, Reed JR Geneseo 8.57 10
2 Day, Zurek SR DeKalb 8.62 8
3 Pischke, Colton SO Geneseo 8.65 6
4 Frankenreider, Peyton JR Yorkville 8.66 4
5 Gould, Drew JR Kaneland 8.92 2
6 Rodriguez, Jake SR Rochelle 11.86

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Myers, Andrew SR Rochelle 6' 3.0" 10
2 Blackburn, Reid SR Sterling 6' 2.0" 8
3 Gould, Drew JR Kaneland 6' 0.0" 6
4 Drendel, Matthew SR Rochelle 5' 10.0" 4
5 Schroeder, Griffin SR Sycamore 5' 10.0" 2
6 Lain, Ryan SO Morris 5' 6.0" 1
7 Nations, Jacob FR Sycamore 5' 6.0"
8 Graumann, Tyler FR Yorkville 5' 6.0"
9 Evenson, Brandon SO Morris 5' 4.0"
10 Lambert, Nathan JR Geneseo 5' 4.0"
11 Camp, Travis SR LaSalle-Peru -
12 Williams, Javen SO Yorkville -
13 Cosgrave, Billy SO Geneseo -
14 Holcomb, Walter FR Sterling -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walker, Danny SR Kaneland 14' 0.0" 10
2 Harsted, Ethen JR Ottawa Township 13' 0.0" 8
3 Peterson, Alexander SR DeKalb 12' 6.0" 6
4 Wilk, Grant JR Kaneland 12' 0.0" 4
5 Nagle, Nolan SR Ottawa Township 12' 0.0" 2
6 Drendel, Michael SR Rochelle 11' 6.0" 1
7 Verplaetse, Jacob SR Geneseo 11' 6.0"
8 Venneberg, Raymond JR Geneseo 11' 0.0"
9 McCann, Jacob JR DeKalb 10' 0.0"
10 Vallero, Cade JR Yorkville 9' 6.0"
11 Interone, Arie SR Sterling 9' 0.0"
12 Tracey, Austin JR Rochelle 9' 0.0"
13 Seigmond, Drew SR Sterling 9' 0.0"
14 Garcia, Eric SO LaSalle-Peru 8' 0.0"

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sullivan, Nyrell JR Sterling 22' 3.75" 10
2 Martin, Damarie SR LaSalle-Peru 21' 2.0" 8
3 Day, Zurek SR DeKalb 21' 0.75" 6
4 Mann, Miles FR Yorkville 20' 1.0" 4
5 Thomas, Tremaine JR Sycamore 19' 10.5" 2
6 Dyson, Tyrese JR DeKalb 19' 10.25" 1
7 Maillefer, Phillip SR Sycamore 19' 8.5"
8 Cosgrave, Ben SR Geneseo 19' 8.25"
9 Delarme, Cody SR Kaneland 19' 5.0"
10 Drendel, Michael SR Rochelle 19' 5.0"
11 Larsen, Jeremy SO Yorkville 19' 4.5"
12 Couch, Peyton SR Ottawa Township 18' 10.25"
13 Hofer, Kyle FR Geneseo 18' 4.5"
14 Casas, Jesse FR LaSalle-Peru 17' 9.5"
15 Dhom, Alex SO Kaneland 17' 8.5"
16 Everett, Tyler SO Sterling 17' 3.0"
17 Voss, Traevon FR Rochelle 16' 2.0"
18 Whitmarsh, Tony SO Morris 16' 1.0"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Frankenreider, Peyton JR Yorkville 43' 7.5" 10
2 Williams, Myles SR Sterling 41' 10.0" 8
3 Sullivan, John JR Sycamore 41' 9.5" 6
4 Larsen, Jeremy SO Yorkville 41' 8.5" 4
5 Jackson, Jojo JR Ottawa Township 40' 5.25" 2
6 O'Brien, Joseph SR Sycamore 40' 2.0" 1
7 Griffin, Ryver JR Geneseo 39' 2.5"
8 Meagher, William SR LaSalle-Peru 39' 1.5"
9 Hooper, Nathan SO DeKalb 38' 11.0"
10 Doll, Colton FR Kaneland 38' 8.75"
11 King, Trevor SR Sterling 38' 5.25"
12 Cosgrave, Ben SR Geneseo 38' 0.75"
13 Drendel, Michael SR Rochelle 37' 10.25"
14 Delarme, Cody SR Kaneland 37' 6.75"
15 Stapleton, Shepard SR DeKalb 36' 8.0"
16 Mertes, Jack JR LaSalle-Peru 34' 4.5"
17 Musselman, Isaac SO Rochelle 34' 1.5"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hannula, Clayton JR Kaneland 55' 2.0" 10
2 Weckerly, Connor SR Sycamore 50' 10.0" 8
3 Frazier, David SR Yorkville 46' 11.0" 6
4 Wideman, Trey JR Sycamore 45' 10.0" 4
5 Thomas, Sam SR Geneseo 45' 1.0" 2
6 Jones, Morris SR DeKalb 44' 1.0" 1
7 Herren, Sebastain JR Sterling 43' 9.0"
8 Howard, Cole JR Geneseo 43' 4.0"
9 Miller, Zach JR Rochelle 42' 9.0"
10 McGee, Nick JR LaSalle-Peru 41' 4.75"
11 Donahue, Zacchaeus JR DeKalb 40' 9.0"
12 Morris, Ryan SR Yorkville 39' 6.0"
13 Papke, Dylan SR Rochelle 39' 1.0"
14 McCorkhill, Noah JR Morris 38' 2.5"
15 Swords, Slaten JR Ottawa Township 38' 0.5"
16 Hahn, Drew SO Kaneland 37' 11.5"
17 Shetter, Marcus JR Sterling 36' 10.5"
18 Colby, Max SR LaSalle-Peru 34' 2.5"

Women's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Skoog, Hope FR LaSalle-Peru 8.76
2 Spaulding, Alex FR Morris 9.42
3 Satterfield, Samantha FR Ottawa Township 9.82
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Misek, Gina SO Morris 8.30
2 Tilton, Abby SO Rochelle 8.77
3 Sierra, Isabel JR Geneseo 9.04
4 Smith, Madeline SR LaSalle-Peru 9.66
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Palmer, Mischara SR Yorkville 8.14 1
2 Smith, Avery FR Kaneland 8.16
3 Clark, Raiygan SR Yorkville 8.38
4 Ryan, Macey FR Rochelle 8.51
5 williams, ariyana SO Sycamore 8.79
6 Seibens, Amber SR Sycamore 8.86
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Buggs , Brimonet JR DeKalb 7.76 10
2 Sreenan, Nicole SR Kaneland 7.78 8
3 Furbeck, Erika JR Geneseo 8.00 6
4 Long, Erin JR Sterling 8.00 4
5 Dumas, Sydney FR DeKalb 8.04 2
6 Hibbard, Samantha SO Sterling 8.19

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sreenan, Nicole SR Kaneland 25.43 10
2 Weiden, Skyler SR LaSalle-Peru 28.70
3 Marsmaker, Abbi FR Morris 34.86
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Versluys , Raelynn JR Geneseo 29.09
2 Seibens, Amber SR Sycamore 30.50
3 Ritter, Faith FR Morris 32.83
4 Satterfield, Samantha FR Ottawa Township 33.22
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bodeen, Reece JR Geneseo 28.43 1
2 williams, ariyana SO Sycamore 28.68
3 Rimes, Lindsey JR LaSalle-Peru 28.73
4 Elliott, Carley SR Kaneland 28.97
5 Tilton, Abby SO Rochelle 29.10
6 Ryan, Macey FR Rochelle 29.44
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Buggs , Brimonet JR DeKalb 25.96 8
2 Long, Erin JR Sterling 26.32 6
3 Hunter, Rachel FR Yorkville 26.83 4
4 Kirkwood, Kmaris JR DeKalb 27.30 2
5 Schlichting, Stephanie SR Yorkville 28.76

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Turner, Camryn SO Rochelle 1:08.32
2 Ivarson, Anna SR Sterling 1:11.91
3 Dries, Marissa JR Kaneland 1:15.28
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bernardoni, Janelle SO LaSalle-Peru 1:04.64 2
2 Versluys , Raelynn JR Geneseo 1:06.22 1
3 Ossola, Michela FR LaSalle-Peru 1:06.48
4 Bland, Maddison FR Sterling 1:07.70
5 VanHise, Katie FR Rochelle 1:08.40
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baftiri, Sabrina SR Morris 1:03.55 10
2 Long, Sierra JR DeKalb 1:03.65 8
3 Viveros, Lesley FR Kaneland 1:04.03 6
4 Martinez-Fashola , Mirea JR DeKalb 1:04.04 4
5 Schlichting, Stephanie SR Yorkville 1:07.13
6 Daffenberg, Lauren JR Yorkville 1:08.02

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hickey, Rachel JR LaSalle-Peru 2:17.64 10
2 Barnhart , Madilyn FR Sterling 2:39.83
3 Girten, Anna FR Geneseo 2:43.43
4 Smith, Emma FR Rochelle 2:44.45
5 Riggs, Jessica SO LaSalle-Peru 2:49.49
6 gramer, teresa JR Sycamore 2:59.70
7 Salis, Kat SR Sycamore 3:04.10
8 Hernandez, Julissa FR Rochelle 3:09.95
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Eberhart, Emily SO Yorkville 2:22.94 8
2 Borowiak, Olivia SO Yorkville 2:26.92 6
3 Brown, Josie SO Geneseo 2:28.16 4
4 Ryzhov, Christina SO DeKalb 2:29.92 2
5 Mayberry, Madi JR Morris 2:31.57 1
6 Purcell, Grace SO Kaneland 2:32.99
7 Daley, Sarah SR Kaneland 2:33.29
8 Barnhart, Megan SR Sterling 2:36.73
9 Timm, Nadia FR DeKalb 2:46.37

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bakken, Katherine SO Rochelle 5:56.43
2 Gaffey , Aaliyah FR Sterling 6:20.76
3 Sebastian, Brea FR LaSalle-Peru 6:30.63
4 Hickey, Anne SO Rochelle 6:31.55
5 Eilers, Veronica JR Geneseo 6:34.42
6 Raya, Adia SO Geneseo 6:43.15
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Olsen, Katherine SO DeKalb 5:17.11 10
2 Richtman, Rachel FR Kaneland 5:18.08 8
3 McPherson, Maggie SR Sterling 5:20.66 6
4 Dearborn, Maddie SR Yorkville 5:22.54 4
5 Moreno, Sam FR Yorkville 5:23.69 2
6 Richtman, Becca SR Kaneland 5:25.35 1
7 kirby, hannah SO Sycamore 5:42.20
8 Collin, Inga FR DeKalb 6:06.77

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dearborn, Maddie SR Yorkville 11:24.44 10
2 Edwards, Alyssa JR Yorkville 11:24.50 8
3 Wells, Andrea JR Kaneland 12:00.62 6
4 Sparber, Lauren SO Kaneland 13:10.53 4
5 Nicklaus, Madisyn FR Sterling 13:11.85 2
6 Eaton , Claire SR DeKalb 13:14.11 1
7 Olsen, Karissa SR DeKalb 13:32.41
8 Sebastian, Brea FR LaSalle-Peru 13:58.47
9 Baez, Britney FR Rochelle 14:00.23
10 Grever, Madyson JR Sycamore 14:12.37
11 Hickey, Anne SO Rochelle 14:16.50
12 Moorman, Shayla SO Sterling 14:23.53
13 Ellis, Maryn SO LaSalle-Peru 15:58.87

Women's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lopez, Lilah JR Sterling 11.17
2 Ferrari, Makenna SO Rochelle 11.46
3 Watson, Cheyene SO Rochelle 11.87
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Russelburg, Maddie FR Yorkville 10.50 2
2 Brolley, Kerrie FR Kaneland 10.57 1
3 Ernat, Alyssa FR LaSalle-Peru 10.91
4 Goodine, Haley JR Kaneland 10.93
5 Robinson, Sarah SR LaSalle-Peru 11.03
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bodeen, Reece JR Geneseo 9.65 10
2 Barwick, Brianna FR DeKalb 9.85 8
3 Munoz, Madison SR Geneseo 10.30 6
4 Batres, Alainna JR Yorkville 10.37 4
5 Hibbard, Samantha SO Sterling 10.82
6 Long, Sierra JR DeKalb 10.91

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kemp , Jasmine JR DeKalb 5' 2.0" 10
2 Reinhardt, Grace JR Ottawa Township 5' 2.0" 8
3 Anderson, Sydney SR Yorkville 5' 2.0" 6
4 Belich, Vaida FR Sycamore 5' 0.0" 4
5 Bernardoni, Janelle SO LaSalle-Peru 4' 10.0" 2
6 Crawford, Alexis JR Rochelle 4' 10.0" 1
7 Smith, Meghan SR Morris 4' 10.0"
8 Deutsch, Kaylee JR Yorkville 4' 10.0"
9 Barwick, Brianna FR DeKalb 4' 10.0"
10 Keifer, Maddie SR Kaneland 4' 8.0"
11 Clary, Dani SR Geneseo 4' 8.0"
12 Horne, Alexandria SO Geneseo 4' 8.0"
13 Anderson, Maddlynn SO LaSalle-Peru 4' 6.0"
14 Garcia, Jozlyn JR Sterling 4' 2.0"
15 Mennenga, Sophie FR Morris -
16 Geiger, Megan SR Sterling -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kuipers, Cierra JR Kaneland 11' 0.0" 10
2 Davidson, Sydney SR Kaneland 10' 6.0" 8
3 Rumbolz, Zaina SO Sterling 8' 6.0" 6
4 Zuidema, Kallie SR Sterling 8' 0.0" 4
5 Borowiak, Olivia SO Yorkville 7' 6.0" 1.5
6 Johnson, Alexys SO Geneseo 7' 6.0" 1.5
7 Leman, Lauren SO DeKalb 6' 6.0"
8 Munoz, Madison SR Geneseo 6' 0.0"
9 Hubbard, Skylar SO Rochelle 6' 0.0"
10 Bialas, Alexis JR Rochelle -
11 Hettel, Carmen JR DeKalb -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Furbeck, Erika JR Geneseo 18' 5.5" 10
2 Scheri, Shay SR LaSalle-Peru 17' 8.25" 8
3 Long, Erin JR Sterling 16' 10.5" 6
4 Kemp , Jasmine JR DeKalb 16' 7.25" 4
5 Hunter, Rachel FR Yorkville 16' 2.5" 2
6 Stiles, Danielle SR DeKalb 16' 0.75" 1
7 Matthews, Ashanti FR Yorkville 15' 2.75"
8 williams, ariyana SO Sycamore 15' 1.25"
9 Baker, Morgan JR Rochelle 15' 0.25"
10 Seibens, Amber SR Sycamore 14' 10.0"
11 Smith, Samantha FR Sterling 14' 4.5"
12 Kasap, Lauren FR Kaneland 13' 6.5"
13 Cofoid, Madison SR LaSalle-Peru 13' 6.0"
14 Sierra, Isabel JR Geneseo 13' 0.5"
15 Knight, Morgan JR Rochelle 12' 6.75"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Beard, Rebekah JR Geneseo 33' 6.25" 10
2 Scheri, Shay SR LaSalle-Peru 33' 5.5" 8
3 Palmer, Mischara SR Yorkville 32' 9.75" 6
4 Knight, Morgan JR Rochelle 31' 11.0" 4
5 Schlichting, Stephanie SR Yorkville 31' 6.75" 2
6 Keifer, Maddie SR Kaneland 31' 6.0" 1
7 Stiles, Danielle SR DeKalb 31' 0.0"
8 Turner, Linsey SO Kaneland 30' 6.75"
9 Dlabal, Gabby JR DeKalb 29' 9.0"
10 Brown, Sophia JR Sterling 28' 5.75"
11 Cofoid, Madison SR LaSalle-Peru 28' 5.0"
12 Geiger, Megan SR Sterling 27' 11.25"
13 Turner, Camryn SO Rochelle 27' 9.0"
14 Henderson, Lily SR Geneseo 26' 9.5"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Satterfield, Samantha FR Ottawa Township 35' 2.0" 10
2 Nelson, Ashley FR DeKalb 33' 1.5" 8
3 Feuerbach, Kylie FR Sycamore 33' 1.0" 6
4 Hall, Courtney SO Yorkville 31' 9.0" 4
5 Overton, Maddie SO DeKalb 31' 3.75" 2
6 Hurston, Shanya JR Kaneland 31' 0.5" 1
7 Harding, Allysa JR Rochelle 30' 11.0"
8 Anderson, Sierra SR Yorkville 30' 0.0"
9 May, Morgan SR Geneseo 29' 10.0"
10 Repsel, Lexi JR LaSalle-Peru 29' 8.0"
11 Tanton, Akira JR Sterling 29' 0.0"
12 Weist, Jena JR Morris 28' 10.0"
13 Aflano, Cristina FR Rochelle 27' 5.0"
14 Francque, Lindsey SR Geneseo 26' 8.5"
15 Kinnicut, Grace SR Sterling 26' 0.25"
16 Kasap, Lauren FR Kaneland 25' 2.0"
17 Griffin, Rori FR Morris 24' 7.5"
18 Henry, Kathryn SR LaSalle-Peru 23' 9.0"
19 daluga, kelsey SO Sycamore 23' 8.25"