31st Annual Tuscola Open

Scores:
Men's Score
Tuscola157
Salt Fork (Catlin)69
Cumberland54
Casey-Westfield38
Fisher35
Sullivan33
St. Anthony29.5
Arthur27
Arcola26
Decatur Lutheran17
Villa Grove16.5
Marshall16
Central A & M14
Neoga9
DeLand-Weldon8
Oakland5
Cerro Gordo4
 
Women's Score
Tuscola112.5
St. Anthony74
Central A & M61
Arthur60
Neoga49
Casey-Westfield45
Salt Fork (Catlin)45
Cumberland33.5
Sullivan30
Villa Grove20
Marshall19
Cerro Gordo5
Arcola4

Men's Men 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McCoy, Gus SO Central A & M 13.21
2 Bevill, Drake JR Oakland 13.61
3 Mann, Jared JR Cerro Gordo 13.81
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reberger, Trevor FR Villa Grove 12.62
2 Hackman, Byron SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 12.66
3 Fouty, Nate FR Casey-Westfield 12.87
4 Medsker, Nathan SR Oakland 13.19
5 Boomer, Eric FR Sullivan 13.27
6 Niehart, Dayne FR St. Anthony 13.31
7 Morfey, Keegan JR Arthur 13.36
8 Kirkman, Kylar SR Villa Grove -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilson, Tyler FR Fisher 12.40 1
2 Douglas, Brandon FR Tuscola 12.55
3 Schinzler, Luke SR Central A & M 12.58
4 Campbell, Zachary SR Casey-Westfield 12.65
5 Irons, Jordan SO Decatur Lutheran 12.67
6 West , Jon SR Cerro Gordo 13.20
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lopez, Joe SR Tuscola 11.63 10
2 Allen, Jackson SR Decatur Lutheran 11.78 8
3 Branigan, Max SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 11.95 6
4 Yaw, Ryan JR Cumberland 12.05 4
5 Bowman, Luke JR Sullivan 12.12 2

Men's Men 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carr, Adrian FR Fisher 27.79
2 Stewart, Aiden FR Arthur 27.89
3 Sullivan, Jakob FR Arcola 30.72
4 Medler, Jerit SO Central A & M 32.43
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Witmer, Will JR Cerro Gordo 26.38
2 Harrison, Tristan SO Villa Grove 26.72
3 Medsker, Nathan SR Oakland 27.00
4 Galvan, Donte FR Arcola 27.17
5 Miller, Garrett SO Casey-Westfield 27.32
6 Hawkins, Michael SO Oakland 27.67
7 Mann, Jared JR Cerro Gordo 28.57
8 Gregory, Hunter FR Central A & M 28.87
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reberger, Trevor FR Villa Grove 25.24 1
2 Cantu, Matthew FR Tuscola 25.61
3 Hackman, Byron SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 25.86
4 Walcher, Kyler SO Decatur Lutheran 26.24
5 Nuzzo, Jadon SO Sullivan 26.26
6 Thompson, Loggan SO Casey-Westfield 26.36
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lopez, Joe SR Tuscola 23.80 10
2 Allen, Jackson SR Decatur Lutheran 23.88 8
3 Branigan, Max SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 23.93 6
4 Yaw, Ryan JR Cumberland 24.37 4
5 Wells, Kobe JR Arthur 24.45 2
6 Bowman, Luke JR Sullivan 27.02

Men's Men 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Price, Duncan SR Villa Grove 1:01.58
2 Gauna, Pedro FR Arcola 1:04.50
3 Sloan, Trevor SR Central A & M 1:12.41
4 Seifert, Owen SO Central A & M 1:24.17
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dable, Zach SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 58.13
2 Walker, JC JR Oakland 58.65
3 Dyer, Cullen SO Sullivan 58.84
4 Bevill, Drake JR Oakland 1:00.92
5 Eaton, Braden JR Neoga 1:01.90
6 Lee, Chan SO Decatur Lutheran 1:14.27
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Duzan, Ty SR Arthur 56.34 1
2 May, Kellen SO Fisher 56.82
3 Hutchinson, Reece JR Marshall 56.97
4 Anderson, Luke FR Casey-Westfield 57.02
5 Fraser, Gage SO Marshall 57.32
6 Labaw, Dawson SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 57.57
7 West , Jon SR Cerro Gordo 58.44
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lopez, Joe SR Tuscola 50.66 10
2 Howard, Dillon SR Cumberland 51.42 8
3 Nuxoll, Jack JR St. Anthony 53.44 6
4 Hill, John JR Tuscola 55.41 4
5 Gerhardt, Myles SO Cumberland 56.11 2
6 Goss, Charlie SR Sullivan 56.46
7 Fletcher, Trevor SO Neoga 57.43

Men's Men 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Beard, Sam SR Neoga 2:21.25
2 Crane, Ben FR Arcola 2:23.87
3 Carpenter, Michael FR Cumberland 2:24.61
4 Christensen, Canaan FR Sullivan 2:26.94
5 Alholwani, Mattison FR Villa Grove 2:28.23
6 Hagen, Paeton FR Casey-Westfield 2:29.26
7 Neaviell, Levi SR Cerro Gordo 2:29.50
8 Stoerger, Ryan SO Cerro Gordo 2:31.21
9 Orrell, Andrew SR Casey-Westfield 2:32.52
10 York, Trenton JR Oakland 2:34.38
11 Brown, Griffin FR Central A & M 2:34.40
12 Webber, Cody JR Oakland 2:35.12
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Knoll, Gage SR Villa Grove 2:07.76 10
2 Ponder, Trent SR Tuscola 2:10.94 8
3 Lampe, Brandon SR Marshall 2:13.53 6
4 Labaw, Landon JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 2:14.26 4
5 Kingery, Tanner SR Cumberland 2:14.51 2
6 Laughlin, Justin SR Arthur 2:16.82 1
7 Crane, Sam JR Arcola 2:17.37
8 Burress, Wilson SO Marshall 2:17.98
9 Goss, Charlie SR Sullivan 2:20.40
10 Talbott, Keegan SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 2:22.66
11 Edwards, Ethan SR Decatur Lutheran 2:23.52
12 Clark, Jackson JR Neoga 2:24.06
13 Kramer, Bradley JR Tuscola 2:25.62
14 Fitzgerald, Blake FR St. Anthony 2:25.99

Men's Men 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Leistman, Tyler SR Fisher 5:19.95
2 Edwards, Ethan SR Decatur Lutheran 5:32.53
3 Day, Mason FR Tuscola 5:34.10
4 Dietz, Michael FR Neoga 5:40.08
5 Leland, Justin SR Casey-Westfield 5:47.19
6 Schmidt, William SO DeLand-Weldon 6:02.27
7 Noel, Cameron JR Oakland 6:17.72
8 Minnot, Yeager SO Central A & M 6:27.38
9 Bagley, Keagan FR Central A & M 6:41.76
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Romine, Austin SO Arthur 4:59.26 10
2 Labaw, Landon JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 5:01.97 8
3 Bland, J.T. SR Sullivan 5:06.24 6
4 Brewer, Luke SO Cerro Gordo 5:07.76 4
5 Plank, Isaiah JR Sullivan 5:09.71 2
6 Holmes, Michael JR Tuscola 5:10.01 1
7 Rogers, Dawson SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 5:10.43
8 Oetjen, Victor SR Marshall 5:14.66
9 Sutherland, Blake FR Cumberland 5:18.27
10 Titus, Brody JR Neoga 5:26.01
11 Badouix , Remi SR Cerro Gordo 5:27.24

Men's Men 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McClellan, Kort SO Cumberland 10:31.92 10
2 Young, Wes SR DeLand-Weldon 10:35.76 8
3 Ross, Cort FR Casey-Westfield 10:38.31 6
4 Wells, Ryan JR Marshall 10:41.01 4
5 Sutherland, Blake FR Cumberland 10:47.80 2
6 Romine, Austin SO Arthur 10:59.97 1
7 Bland, J.T. SR Sullivan 11:15.36
8 Helmink, Clayton JR St. Anthony 11:18.42
9 Middleton, Jordan SO Tuscola 11:53.00
10 Barrett, JD SO Tuscola 11:56.54
11 Price, Ian FR Villa Grove 11:58.56
12 Black, Brandon SO Central A & M 12:02.95
13 Maynard, Trevor SO Marshall 12:03.13
14 Roy, Trevor FR Neoga 12:03.45
15 Kanitz, River FR Oakland 12:10.69
16 Harris, Atticus JR Sullivan 12:21.66
17 Anderson, Sean SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 12:40.85
18 Kotcher, Nick SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 12:57.57
19 McLeroy, Lucas SO Central A & M 13:07.39
20 Howard, Ethan JR Villa Grove 13:52.47
21 Brown , Austin JR Cerro Gordo 14:02.40
22 Williams, Matthew JR Arthur 14:16.10

Men's Men 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Goss, Brodie SO Sullivan 19.94
2 Shirley, Kehm FR Villa Grove 20.69
3 Eaton, Braden JR Neoga 20.71
4 Hallford, Gabe SO Arthur 21.16
5 Labaume, Brice SO Cumberland 21.46
6 Mullins, Jacob FR Fisher 21.69
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carver, Kyle JR Casey-Westfield 16.55 10
2 Kerkhoff, Ray SR Tuscola 16.73 8
3 Fenton, Cord SO Central A & M 17.15 6
4 Wilson, Caine SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 17.68 4
5 Bratten, Adam SR Tuscola 17.70 2
6 Sager, Mitchell SR St. Anthony 18.25 1
7 Harner, Mason SR Sullivan 19.36
8 Siverly, John FR Marshall 19.87

Men's Men 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Chad SO Villa Grove 48.25
2 Goss, Brodie SO Sullivan 49.57
3 Labaume, Brice SO Cumberland 49.92
4 Shirley, Kehm FR Villa Grove 51.69
5 Mullins, Jacob FR Fisher 52.17
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hunt, Ramsey FR Oakland 46.72
2 Franco, Ivan FR Arcola 46.87
3 Stewart, Aiden FR Arthur 47.56
4 Harner, Mason SR Sullivan 47.78
5 Helmink, Clayton JR St. Anthony 48.31
6 Dietz, Michael FR Neoga 48.56
7 Eaton, Braden JR Neoga 49.98
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilson, Caine SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 42.34 10
2 Kerkhoff, Ray SR Tuscola 42.37 8
3 Carver, Kyle JR Casey-Westfield 42.74 6
4 Bratten, Adam SR Tuscola 43.51 4
5 Fenton, Cord SO Central A & M 43.54 2
6 Sager, Mitchell SR St. Anthony 44.26 1
7 Siverly, John FR Marshall 48.18

Men's Men Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nuzzo, Jadon SO Sullivan 13' 0.0" 10
2 Lemay, Josiah SR Tuscola 13' 0.0" 8
3 Pedigo, Logan JR Sullivan 13' 0.0" 6
4 Kauffman, Hunter SR Tuscola 12' 0.0" 4
5 Fonner, Will FR St. Anthony 11' 0.0" 2
6 Dietz, Michael FR Neoga 10' 6.0" 1
7 Elder, Jack FR St. Anthony 9' 6.0"
8 Ames, Mick FR Cumberland 9' 0.0"
9 Butler, Connor SO Cumberland 8' 6.0"
10 Elliot, Patton JR Central A & M -

Men's Men Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burcham, Leighton SO Sullivan 18' 6.0" 1
2 Fenton, Cord SO Central A & M 18' 4.0"
3 Aydt, Tyler JR Central A & M 18' 2.0"
4 Harrison, Tristan SO Villa Grove 18' 0.0"
5 Kirkman, Kylar SR Villa Grove 17' 10.0"
6 Lappin, Brandon SR DeLand-Weldon 17' 10.0"
7 Donsbach, Blayne FR Cumberland 17' 9.0"
8 Woods, Noah SO Tuscola 17' 8.0"
9 Bernius, Mitchell SR Arthur 16' 9.0"
10 Boatman, Javian SO St. Anthony 16' 8.0"
11 Brandt, Jake JR St. Anthony 15' 1.0"
12 Hopper, Christian SO Sullivan 14' 10.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Seip, Tyler SR Tuscola 21' 2.0" 10
2 Cortez, Mario JR Arcola 20' 4.0" 8
3 Gresens, Zack JR Neoga 18' 9.0" 6
4 Branigan, Max SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 18' 8.0" 4
5 Hunt, Ramsey FR Oakland 18' 8.0" 2
6 Spencer, Luke SO Arcola 18' 3.0"
7 Hubbard, Larry SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 17' 10.0"
8 Day, Adam SO Arthur 16' 5.0"
9 Fletcher, Trevor SO Neoga 12' 6.0"
10 Magee, Tyson JR Cumberland -
11 Allen, Jackson SR Decatur Lutheran -
12 Henson, Brandon JR Fisher -
13 Burk, Dalton SO Fisher -

Men's Men Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Seip, Tyler SR Tuscola 41' 2.0" 10
2 Thomas, Kade JR Fisher 39' 11.0" 8
3 Kerkhoff, Ray SR Tuscola 39' 1.0" 6
4 Cortez, Mario JR Arcola 38' 3.0" 4
5 Fletcher, Trevor SO Neoga 38' 2.0" 2
6 Willenborg, Cole SR Cumberland 37' 4.0" 1
7 Perez, Diego FR Arcola 37' 1.0"
8 Bernius, Mitchell SR Arthur 36' 5.0"
9 Burcham, Leighton SO Sullivan 36' 4.0"
10 Hunt, Ramsey FR Oakland 35' 7.0"
11 Aydt, Tyler JR Central A & M 35' 2.0"
12 Gresens, Zack JR Neoga 34' 9.0"
13 March, Ethan JR Villa Grove 34' 2.0"
14 Ernst, Josh SR Sullivan 33' 8.0"
15 Sorenson, Ierik FR Villa Grove 33' 2.0"
16 Boatman, Javian SO St. Anthony 33' 0.0"
17 Kotcher, Nick SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 32' 4.0"
18 Brandt, Jake JR St. Anthony 31' 8.0"
19 Henricks, Noah SR Cerro Gordo -
20 Farris, Logan JR Central A & M -

Men's Men Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vestal, Chase SR Fisher 32' 7.5"
2 Morrell, Ried JR Central A & M 32' 7.0"
3 Wheeler, Leo SO Oakland 32' 6.0"
4 Sager, Michael FR St. Anthony 32' 5.0"
5 Ryan, Ridge FR Arthur 31' 3.0"
6 Melton, Jacob SO Decatur Lutheran 29' 4.0"
7 Witt, Sam FR Decatur Lutheran 24' 5.0"
8 Smith, Nathan SO Marshall -
9 Larrison, Calvin JR DeLand-Weldon -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kuhring, Clayton SR Arcola 41' 6.0"
2 Koontz, Drew SR Central A & M 40' 11.0"
3 Burwell, Chase FR Villa Grove 39' 5.0"
4 Gilbert, Nate JR Villa Grove 38' 8.0"
5 Clements, Hayden SR Cerro Gordo 36' 10.0"
6 Merryman, Jarod SR Sullivan 36' 5.0"
7 Hicks, Richie SO Cerro Gordo 32' 8.0"
8 Lester, Nick JR Salt Fork (Catlin) -
9 Ashenfelter, Isaac SO Arthur -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Woodard, Hunter JR Tuscola 50' 10.0" 10
2 Kinkelaar, Ty SR St. Anthony 49' 0.0" 8
3 Tate, Rylan SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 48' 3.0" 6
4 Guo, Anthony SR Tuscola 46' 5.0" 4
5 Cox, Max JR Oakland 45' 10.0" 2
6 Rawlings, Brock SR Cumberland 42' 5.0" 1
7 Wolke, Mike SR Cumberland 41' 5.0"
8 Patton, KJ FR Fisher 40' 9.0"
9 Schmohe, Austin SR Sullivan 40' 4.0"

Men's Men Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vought, Clayton SR Decatur Lutheran 109' 1.0"
2 Rawlings, Brock SR Cumberland 102' 9.5"
3 Patterson, Michael FR Sullivan 93' 4.5"
4 Lappin, Brandon SR DeLand-Weldon 93' 0.5"
5 Wheeler, Leo SO Oakland 87' 6.0"
6 Sager, Michael FR St. Anthony 86' 10.0"
7 Vestal, Chase SR Fisher 81' 3.0"
8 Miller, Cameron FR Central A & M 60' 9.0"
9 Gregory, Jared JR Decatur Lutheran 60' 8.0"
10 Lester, Nick JR Salt Fork (Catlin) -
11 Smith, Nathan SO Marshall -
12 Palmer, Torre SO Central A & M -
13 Larrison, Calvin JR DeLand-Weldon -
14 Miller, Cade FR Arthur -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kinkelaar, Ty SR St. Anthony 161' 6.0" 10
2 Woodard, Hunter JR Tuscola 147' 7.0" 8
3 Guo, Anthony SR Tuscola 131' 10.0" 6
4 Tate, Rylan SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 121' 5.0" 4
5 Cox, TJ JR Cumberland 121' 5.0" 2
6 Cox, Max JR Oakland 112' 0.5" 1
7 Patton, KJ FR Fisher 110' 5.5"
8 Ernst, Josh SR Sullivan 109' 10.0"
9 Clements, Hayden SR Cerro Gordo 108' 2.0"
10 Burwell, Chase FR Villa Grove 107' 5.5"
11 Fouty, Nate FR Casey-Westfield 104' 11.0"
12 Gilbert, Nate JR Villa Grove 102' 1.5"
13 Upton , Dylan SO Cerro Gordo -
14 Ashenfelter, Isaac SO Arthur -

Women's Women 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fenton, Emilee SO DeLand-Weldon 16.07
2 Winchester, Chloe SO Neoga 16.61
3 Schuman, Victoria FR Arcola 17.11
4 Garza, Veronia JR Arcola 19.68
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Green, Odessa SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 15.03
2 Floyd, Liberty FR Villa Grove 15.15
3 Wilson, Jessica FR St. Anthony 15.28
4 Royer, Becca SR Oakland 15.31
5 Gore, Tiara SR Decatur Lutheran 15.66
6 Warren, Madison FR Cerro Gordo 16.10
7 Jackson, Riley FR Cumberland 16.23
8 Nichols, Adalee FR Sullivan 16.26
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 James, Sophia FR Villa Grove 14.04 8
2 Risley, Ashlynd SR Sullivan 14.49
3 Carder, Aleah SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 14.94
4 Roer, Hanna SR Casey-Westfield 15.06
5 Bartley, Ashley SR Tuscola 15.16
6 Gore, Trinity JR Decatur Lutheran 15.27
7 Swan, Madison SO Marshall 15.51
8 Riley, Josie FR Tuscola 15.52
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Frye, Faith SO Casey-Westfield 13.92 10
2 Wallen, Hannah JR Arthur 14.07 6
3 Meyer, Emma SR Central A & M 14.11 4
4 Slaughter, Kristin SR St. Anthony 14.19 2
5 Schinzler, Kaylan SR Central A & M 14.31 1
6 Burnett, Lexi SO Arthur 14.64
7 Goldsberry, Lanie SO Marshall 15.04
8 Meadows, Zoe SO Neoga 15.07

Women's Women 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lappin, Peyton FR DeLand-Weldon 32.09
2 Fenton, Emilee SO DeLand-Weldon -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hilton, Trinity JR Central A & M 32.11
2 Chestnut, Skyler JR Villa Grove 32.59
3 Reeves, Annie FR Marshall 32.69
4 Taylor, Calista JR Casey-Westfield 33.05
5 Barnes, Paige SO Cerro Gordo 33.18
6 Smith, Katie FR Arthur 34.10
7 Bridgman, Riley FR Neoga 34.51
8 Warren, Madison FR Cerro Gordo -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 James, Sophia FR Villa Grove 28.77 6
2 Hemmen, Elise JR Cumberland 30.73
3 Donavon, Zoe SR St. Anthony 30.98
4 Smith, Courtney JR Arthur 31.10
5 Villanueva, Kaitlin SR Central A & M 31.39
6 Wooters, Anna SO Sullivan 31.60
7 Fishel, Sophia SR Arcola 31.72
8 Swan, Madison SO Marshall 32.29
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Frye, Faith SO Casey-Westfield 27.87 10
2 Slaughter, Kristin SR St. Anthony 28.49 8
3 Kepp, Abbi FR Neoga 29.49 4
4 Thull, Briannia JR Tuscola 30.08 2
5 Clodfelder, Kaiya SR Tuscola 30.09 1
6 Plotner, McKenna SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 30.41
7 McPheeters, Madalyne FR Sullivan 30.51
8 Kirby, Amber SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 30.88

Women's Women 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wegeng, Sophia SO Villa Grove 1:15.84
2 Brandenburg, Mia SO Cerro Gordo 1:18.19
3 Smith, Katie FR Arthur 1:21.15
4 Jobe, Juli FR Villa Grove 1:36.63
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Forlines, Abby SR Central A & M 1:06.17 2
2 Rose, Haley JR Sullivan 1:07.94
3 Richards, Shea SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 1:10.91
4 Lappin, Peyton FR DeLand-Weldon 1:13.61
5 Barnes, Paige SO Cerro Gordo 1:15.30
6 Marti, Zoe SR Cumberland 1:15.43
7 Strong, Aubry FR Arthur 1:17.12
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Henderson, Emma SR Tuscola 1:01.78 10
2 Schinzler, Kaylan SR Central A & M 1:02.13 8
3 Slaughter, Kristin SR St. Anthony 1:03.96 6
4 Joergensen , Katrine JR Tuscola 1:05.35 4
5 Roer, Hanna SR Casey-Westfield 1:07.07 1
6 Risley, Ashlynd SR Sullivan 1:07.85
7 Kingery, Allison SO Neoga 1:08.82
8 Miller, Kori JR Marshall 1:10.60

Women's Women 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Petersheim, Marcy SO Arthur 2:56.81
2 Clark, Ellie FR Neoga 2:56.84
3 Brimner, Kayla SR Oakland 3:03.23
4 Hudson, Hannah JR Villa Grove 3:16.23
5 Weaber, Savanah FR Cerro Gordo 3:21.45
6 Diener, Jessica FR Arthur 3:22.80
7 Klopfleisch, Camille JR Arcola 3:28.34
8 Jones, Niki FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 4:03.23
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Keller, Anna Sophia SR St. Anthony 2:21.51 10
2 Henderson, Emma SR Tuscola 2:29.92 8
3 Carr, Sarah SO St. Anthony 2:30.47 6
4 Fishel, Sophia SR Arcola 2:42.05 4
5 Ewing, Rachel SR Neoga 2:46.25 2
6 O'Hearn, Kara SR Tuscola 2:47.00 1
7 Biggs, Tia SR Casey-Westfield 2:47.17
8 Moore, Lindsey SR Marshall 2:47.33
9 Sanders, Cassie SR Marshall 2:52.41
10 Edwards, Breanne JR Cumberland 2:52.67
11 Richards, Shea SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 2:52.97
12 Brown, Leah SO Cumberland 2:54.96

Women's Women 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Keller, Anna Sophia SR St. Anthony 5:03.70 10
2 Eckerty, Elizabeth JR Casey-Westfield 6:01.19 8
3 Zeller, Katlin SO St. Anthony 6:06.21 6
4 Green, Makenna SO Arthur 6:07.69 4
5 Kite, Katherine FR Sullivan 6:08.99 2
6 Curry, Cheyenne SR Neoga 6:25.54 1
7 Adrian, Aubrey FR Central A & M 6:28.16
8 Ault, Victoria SO Cumberland 6:31.98
9 Forlines, Erin SO Central A & M 6:35.00
10 Moore, Lindsey SR Marshall 6:43.92
11 Gorrell, Michelle SR Marshall 6:50.68
12 Slabaugh, Annika JR Arthur 6:51.69
13 Brimner, Kayla SR Oakland 7:19.28
14 Schuman, Victoria FR Arcola 7:29.32
15 Lewis, Lindsey JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 7:34.27
16 Gagnier, Bethany FR Cerro Gordo 8:30.77
17 Wilson, Amber FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 8:32.39
18 Walk, Emmalyn SO Neoga -
19 Maulding, Emma JR Casey-Westfield -
20 Wells, Katie SO Tuscola -

Women's Women 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walk, Emmalyn SO Neoga 12:56.44 10
2 Green, Makenna SO Arthur 13:10.35 8
3 Curry, Cheyenne SR Neoga 13:39.21 6
4 Ault, Victoria SO Cumberland 13:41.00 4
5 Gorrell, Michelle SR Marshall 14:37.42 2
6 Maulding, Emma JR Casey-Westfield 14:41.46 1
7 Mannen, Rachel SR Tuscola 17:30.38

Women's Women 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Royer, Becca SR Oakland 19.72
2 Kirby, Amber SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 20.79
3 Reeves, Annie FR Marshall 21.03
4 Hille, Carla SO Cumberland 21.38
5 Rusche, Melina SO Cumberland 23.31
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nettles, Kenli FR Arthur 16.98 10
2 Hill, Makenzie SR Neoga 17.38 8
3 Kepp, Abbi FR Neoga 17.56 6
4 Miller , McKinlee SO Tuscola 17.68 4
5 Cameron, Laine JR Sullivan 18.47 2
6 Thull, Briannia JR Tuscola 18.72 1

Women's Women 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Seaman, Julia SO Casey-Westfield 1:01.95
2 Poe, Reagan FR Villa Grove -
3 Buck, Breauna FR Villa Grove -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Royer, Becca SR Oakland 54.91
2 Kirby, Amber SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 55.57
3 Wilson, Jessica FR St. Anthony 55.79
4 Jackson, Riley FR Cumberland 56.69
5 Hille, Carla SO Cumberland 58.13
6 Fenton, Emilee SO DeLand-Weldon -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nettles, Kenli FR Arthur 50.77 10
2 Miller , McKinlee SO Tuscola 52.62 8
3 Goldsberry, Lanie SO Marshall 53.21 6
4 Thull, Briannia JR Tuscola 53.82 4
5 Kepp, Abbi FR Neoga 54.12 2
6 Cameron, Laine JR Sullivan 54.17 1
7 Tomasino, Rachel SR Marshall 54.91
8 Hill, Makenzie SR Neoga 55.23

Women's Women Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Slaughter, Kristin SR St. Anthony 11' 6.0" 10
2 Meyer, Emma SR Central A & M 11' 0.0" 8
3 Cole, Gabby SR Central A & M 7' 6.0" 6
4 Slaughter, Katherine FR St. Anthony 7' 6.0" 4
5 Gerhardt, Morgan JR Cumberland 7' 0.0" 1.5
6 Westjohn, Cassie SR Tuscola 7' 0.0" 1.5
7 Hemmen, Elise JR Cumberland 6' 6.0"
8 Lemay, Hannah FR Tuscola -

Women's Women Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clodfelder, Kaiya SR Tuscola 15' 10.0" 10
2 Schinzler, Kaylan SR Central A & M 15' 3.0" 8
3 Miller , McKinlee SO Tuscola 15' 0.5" 6
4 Wallen, Hannah JR Arthur 15' 0.0" 4
5 Hill, Danielle SO Sullivan 14' 2.5" 2
6 Green, Odessa SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 14' 1.5" 1
7 Gore, Trinity JR Decatur Lutheran 13' 9.5"
8 Ray, Zoe SO Sullivan 13' 9.0"
9 Frye, Faith SO Casey-Westfield 13' 8.0"
10 Foran, Hannah JR Cerro Gordo 13' 7.5"
11 Feise, Lea SO Cumberland 13' 4.0"
12 Jackson, Lainey SR Cumberland 13' 2.5"
13 Cothran, Abigail FR St. Anthony 12' 4.5"
14 Crumrin, Rachel JR Marshall 12' 1.0"
15 Wegeng, Sophia SO Villa Grove 12' 0.5"
16 Coffin, Emilee JR Villa Grove 11' 9.0"
17 Weaber, Savanah FR Cerro Gordo 11' 6.5"
18 Gore, Tiara SR Decatur Lutheran 11' 0.5"
19 Forlines, Abby SR Central A & M -
20 Kepp, Abbi FR Neoga -
21 Meadows, Zoe SO Neoga -

Women's Women Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shunk, Maddie JR Villa Grove 27' 0.0"
2 Wilson, Ashley SO Cumberland 23' 7.0"
3 Barnes, Taeylor FR Sullivan 23' 2.0"
4 Macke, Morgan JR Marshall 22' 0.0"
5 Gore, Tiara SR Decatur Lutheran 21' 7.0"
6 Gank, LeAnna SO Cumberland 21' 6.0"
7 McWhorter, Madison JR St. Anthony 20' 5.0"
8 Romack, Delanie FR Neoga 19' 5.0"
9 Vital, Anakaren SR Marshall 19' 2.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cheatham, Nicole SO Villa Grove 30' 8.0" 1
2 Alumbaugh, Vicki SR Neoga 29' 9.0"
3 Wingler, Tyra SO Arthur 28' 10.0"
4 Seaman, Olivia FR Casey-Westfield 28' 10.0"
5 Snyder, Annie FR Arthur 27' 4.0"
6 Walters, Taylor FR Cerro Gordo 27' 3.0"
7 Rogers, Avery FR St. Anthony 26' 6.0"
8 Vega, Ixcell SR Arcola 26' 3.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Rachyl JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 39' 10.0" 10
2 Witte, Katie SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 36' 10.0" 8
3 Russo, Cassie JR Tuscola 35' 6.0" 6
4 Brown , Ellen JR Tuscola 32' 7.0" 4
5 Bolin, Alaya SO Sullivan 32' 3.0" 2
6 Gardner, Elleigh SO Casey-Westfield 29' 5.0"
7 Durham, Sapphire SR Cerro Gordo 29' 0.0"
8 Dunn, Allie SO Central A & M -

Women's Women Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vega, Ixcell SR Arcola 77' 2.5"
2 Coffin, Emilee JR Villa Grove 71' 3.0"
3 Barnes, Taeylor FR Sullivan 69' 0.0"
4 Gank, LeAnna SO Cumberland 67' 8.5"
5 Wilson, Ashley SO Cumberland 67' 4.5"
6 Snyder, Annie FR Arthur 67' 4.0"
7 Macke, Morgan JR Marshall 64' 11.0"
8 McIntyre, Kyla SO Casey-Westfield 63' 10.5"
9 Chestnut, Skyler JR Villa Grove 58' 9.0"
10 Wallace, Alexis FR Sullivan 55' 11.0"
11 Vital, Anakaren SR Marshall 54' 3.0"
12 Romack, Delanie FR Neoga 53' 8.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Rachyl JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 131' 10.5" 10
2 Witte, Katie SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 130' 9.5" 8
3 Russo, Cassie JR Tuscola 112' 5.0" 6
4 Wingler, Tyra SO Arthur 103' 4.5" 4
5 Gardner, Elleigh SO Casey-Westfield 102' 7.5" 2
6 Durham, Sapphire SR Cerro Gordo 96' 9.5" 1
7 Lappin, Peyton FR DeLand-Weldon 96' 1.0"
8 Forlines, Abby SR Central A & M 89' 5.0"
9 Brennan, Jasie FR Cerro Gordo 87' 5.5"
10 Alumbaugh, Vicki SR Neoga 84' 11.0"
11 Dean, Karli SR Tuscola 84' 3.0"
12 Rogers, Avery FR St. Anthony 70' 9.0"
13 Dunn, Allie SO Central A & M -