Tuscola Fr-So Invite

Scores:
Men's Score
Tuscola72
Monticello67.5
Warrensburg-Latham67
Salt Fork (Catlin)54
Casey-Westfield41
Clinton37
Arthur34
Villa Grove31
Cerro Gordo26
Sullivan26
Shelbyville23.5
Unity (Tolono)17
Georgetown-Ridge Farm17
Arcola16
Cumberland14.5
Macon Meridian9.5
Marshall5
 
Women's Score
Arthur74
Casey-Westfield50
Sullivan49.5
Warrensburg-Latham48
Salt Fork (Catlin)42
Marshall40.5
Tuscola39
Unity (Tolono)34
Villa Grove34
Cumberland30
Shelbyville30
Georgetown-Ridge Farm29
Macon Meridian14
St. Teresa10
Cerro Gordo4
DeLand-Weldon2

Men's Men 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Richardson, Rainer FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 14.03
2 Homann, Cameron FR Tuscola 14.07
3 Williams, Nick FR Tuscola 14.55
4 Eberhart, Joesph SO Arcola 15.95
5 Anderson, George FR Arthur -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Loveless, David SO Clinton 12.70
2 Short, Aiden FR Sullivan 12.93
3 Miller, Garrett SO Casey-Westfield 13.03
4 McClamroch, Gavin FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 13.12
5 Walker, Devin FR Macon Meridian 13.44
6 Fox, Tristan FR Monticello 13.74
7 Biddle, Jackson FR Unity (Tolono) 14.54
8 Burwell, Grady FR Unity (Tolono) 15.10
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Melton, Jordan FR Arcola 12.48
2 Weaver, Robert SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 12.56
3 Sorenson, Ierik FR Villa Grove 12.88
4 Chumbley, Hunter SO Macon Meridian 13.16
5 Sabbattini, Kaden FR Shelbyville 13.21
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Branigan, Max SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 11.47 10
2 Beck, Kentrell FR Shelbyville 11.56 8
3 Ingram, Jarius SO Warrensburg-Latham 12.04 6
4 Petty, Tyrese FR Clinton 12.12 4
5 Leathers, Mitchell SO Warrensburg-Latham 12.14 2
6 Reberger, Trevor FR Villa Grove 12.17 1
7 Anderson, Luke FR Casey-Westfield 12.27

Men's Men 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harris, Nick FR Arthur 28.80
2 Wells, Gibson FR Tuscola 29.00
3 Kauffman, Scott SO Arthur 29.10
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Boss, Jacob FR Monticello 25.19
2 Galvan, Donte FR Arcola 26.13
3 Chumbley, Hunter SO Macon Meridian 27.11
4 Walker, Devin FR Macon Meridian 29.15
5 Richardson, Rainer FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 29.23
6 Sullivan, Jakob FR Arcola 30.06
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reedy, Cole SO Monticello 25.02 2
2 Dannebeger, Cole FR Shelbyville 25.44
3 Thompson, Loggan SO Casey-Westfield 25.79
4 Harrison, Tristan SO Villa Grove 26.21
5 Weaver, Robert SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 26.39
6 McClamroch, Gavin FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 27.27
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Branigan, Max SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 23.58 10
2 Woods, Noah SO Tuscola 23.94 8
3 Ingram, Jarius SO Warrensburg-Latham 24.43 6
4 Reberger, Trevor FR Villa Grove 25.00 4
5 Leathers, Mitchell SO Warrensburg-Latham 25.11 1
6 Currey, Blake SO Casey-Westfield 26.35

Men's Men 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gardner, Zane FR Sullivan 1:03.25
2 Gauna, Pedro FR Arcola 1:03.42
3 bowman, zach FR Macon Meridian 1:06.56
4 Reno, Sam FR Villa Grove 1:07.11
5 Drake, Ben SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 1:10.06
6 Tran, Hieu SO Villa Grove 1:10.88
7 Lewis, Colin FR Tuscola 1:14.25
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Damery, Korey FR Macon Meridian 57.53 1
2 Anderson, Luke FR Casey-Westfield 58.05
3 Talbott, Keegan SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 58.07
4 Fraser, Gage SO Marshall 1:00.42
5 McNutt, Rodney FR Clinton 1:02.49
6 Fox, Tristan FR Monticello 1:04.47
7 Webner, Addison FR Sullivan 1:05.06
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Woods, Noah SO Tuscola 53.57 10
2 Day, Adam SO Arthur 54.92 8
3 Ingram, Jarius SO Warrensburg-Latham 54.97 6
4 Leathers, Mitchell SO Warrensburg-Latham 55.43 4
5 Boss, Jacob FR Monticello 56.18 2

Men's Men 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clark, Trey SO Casey-Westfield 2:32.75
2 Green, Johnathan FR Marshall 2:34.21
3 Sieger, Christian FR Shelbyville 2:35.76
4 Hendrickson, Cade FR Arthur 2:39.81
5 Williams, Nick FR Tuscola 2:43.53
6 Hauersperger, Ethan SO Villa Grove 2:45.89
7 Hawkins, Griffin FR Warrensburg-Latham 2:49.45
8 Wilkin, Jacob FR Monticello 2:51.10
9 Homann, Cameron FR Tuscola 2:55.65
10 Ruggieri, Elijah FR Unity (Tolono) 2:56.39
11 Young, Clayton SO Arthur 3:16.75
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ratts, Josiah SO Monticello 2:05.60 10
2 Terneus, Owen SO Warrensburg-Latham 2:12.04 8
3 Taylor, Kyle SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 2:13.92 6
4 Franco, Ivan FR Arcola 2:17.38 4
5 Lenhart, Hudson FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 2:18.75 2
6 Jones, Jacob FR Macon Meridian 2:19.18 1
7 Stauffer, Max FR Clinton 2:19.47
8 Appelman, Logan FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 2:20.78
9 Carpenter, Michael FR Cumberland 2:21.39
10 Alholwani, Mattison FR Villa Grove 2:22.01
11 Burress, Wilson SO Marshall 2:22.57
12 Perrine, Parker SO Sullivan 2:37.41
13 Hendriex, Terry FR Clinton -

Men's Men 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brewer, Luke SO Cerro Gordo 5:01.19 10
2 Romine, Austin SO Arthur 5:05.92 8
3 Ross, Cort FR Casey-Westfield 5:07.34 6
4 Bright, Ethan SO Monticello 5:08.98 4
5 Terneus, Owen SO Warrensburg-Latham 5:12.98 2
6 Davis, Keegan SO Monticello 5:15.67 1
7 Bogard, Dylan SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 5:17.76
8 Brennan, Ty FR Clinton 5:21.10
9 Sutherland, Blake FR Cumberland 5:24.68
10 Miller, Justin FR Arthur 5:28.69
11 Ellis, John FR Warrensburg-Latham 5:33.54
12 Maynard, Trevor SO Marshall 5:39.15
13 Rohdemann, Cody FR Shelbyville 5:45.24
14 Holmes, Marcus FR Tuscola 5:45.93
15 Stoerger, Ryan SO Cerro Gordo 5:48.63
16 Price, Ian FR Villa Grove 5:49.07
17 Dayton, Derek FR Unity (Tolono) 5:50.26
18 Brown, Luke SO Shelbyville 5:50.63
19 Baxley, Noah FR Unity (Tolono) 6:15.13
20 Thompson, Gabe SO Macon Meridian 6:44.79
21 Brewer, Eric FR Tuscola 7:19.08
22 Wiessing, Jackson FR Villa Grove 7:30.12
23 Palmer, Michael FR Cumberland 7:30.74
24 Rogers, Dawson SO Salt Fork (Catlin) -
25 Hendriex, Terry FR Clinton -

Men's Men 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ross, Cort FR Casey-Westfield 10:48.50 10
2 Brewer, Luke SO Cerro Gordo 10:53.37 8
3 Sutherland, Blake FR Cumberland 10:57.91 6
4 Romine, Austin SO Arthur 10:59.95 4
5 Thomas, Reid SO Clinton 11:03.21 2
6 Brennan, Ty FR Clinton 11:07.85 1
7 Crane, Ben FR Arcola 11:39.37
8 Bogard, Dylan SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 11:40.96
9 Stoerger, Ryan SO Cerro Gordo 11:41.44
10 Price, Ian FR Villa Grove 12:10.63
11 Barrett, JD SO Tuscola 12:14.24
12 Brown, Luke SO Shelbyville 12:16.85
13 Rohdemann, Cody FR Shelbyville 12:24.95
14 Marquis, Beau FR Warrensburg-Latham 12:28.34
15 Houston, Tyler FR Monticello 13:06.81
16 Young, Clayton SO Arthur 13:07.18
17 Branham, Ethan FR Warrensburg-Latham 13:26.50
18 Campbell, Tanner FR Tuscola 13:56.74
19 Haugen, Sam FR Monticello 13:59.28
20 May, Chandler FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 14:06.42
21 Wiessing, Jackson FR Villa Grove 16:15.51
22 Hynen, Joel FR Cumberland -

Men's Men 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Steepleton, Robert SO Tuscola 19:20.00
2 Polley, Trenton SO Sullivan 19:20.14
3 Schultz, Isaiah FR Clinton 19:21.06
4 Labaume, Brice SO Cumberland 19:21.21
5 Shirley, Kehm FR Villa Grove 19:21.29
6 Langellier, Austin FR Villa Grove 19:22.59
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilson, Caine SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 17.46 10
2 Green, Cameron FR Clinton 17.96 8
3 Spence, Jack SO Monticello 18.26 6
4 Reedy, Cole SO Monticello 18.42 4
5 Placket, Playton FR Unity (Tolono) 18.71 2
6 Siverly, John FR Marshall 18.74 1
7 Kibler, Jake FR Tuscola 18.92
8 Smith, Braydon FR Shelbyville 19.14

Men's Men 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schultz, Isaiah FR Clinton 51.18 1
2 Russell, Gage SO Tuscola 51.25
3 Placket, Playton FR Unity (Tolono) 52.38
4 Wendell, Logan SO Warrensburg-Latham 52.45
5 Green, Cameron FR Clinton 52.48
6 Polley, Trenton SO Sullivan 54.22
7 Labaume, Brice SO Cumberland 55.80
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kibler, Jake FR Tuscola 47.01 10
2 Smith, Chad SO Villa Grove 49.01 8
3 Vail, Kenrick SO Monticello 49.31 6
4 Reedy, Cole SO Monticello 49.93 4
5 Stewart, Aiden FR Arthur 51.02 2

Men's Men Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nuzzo, Jadon SO Sullivan 13' 0.0" 10
2 Shannon, Quinn SO Unity (Tolono) 13' 0.0" 8
3 Douglas, Brandon FR Tuscola 11' 0.0" 6
4 Russell, Gage SO Tuscola 9' 6.0" 4
5 Hopper, Christian SO Sullivan 9' 0.0" 2
6 Butler, Connor SO Cumberland 8' 6.0" 0.5
7 McFarland, Camdyn FR Monticello 8' 6.0" 0.5
8 Marquis, Beau FR Warrensburg-Latham 8' 0.0"
9 Duke, Cooper FR Clinton 8' 0.0"
10 Ames, Mick FR Cumberland -
11 Messado, Emric SO Shelbyville -

Men's Men Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chumbley, Hunter SO Macon Meridian 16' 8.0"
2 Miller, Colton FR Shelbyville 16' 6.0"
3 Jones, Ashton FR Tuscola 16' 4.0"
4 Dixon, Ben FR Tuscola 15' 9.0"
5 Sorenson, Ierik FR Villa Grove 15' 4.0"
6 Clark, Trey SO Casey-Westfield 15' 2.0"
7 Wendell, Logan SO Warrensburg-Latham 14' 11.0"
8 Lynch, Brayden FR Shelbyville 14' 9.0"
9 Anderson, Luke FR Casey-Westfield 14' 4.0"
10 Upton , Dylan SO Cerro Gordo -
11 McClamroch, Gavin FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm -
12 Bales , Tommy SO Cerro Gordo -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Spence, Jack SO Monticello 18' 10.0" 10
2 Donsbach, Blayne FR Cumberland 18' 4.0" 8
3 Burcham, Leighton SO Sullivan 17' 11.0" 6
4 Branigan, Max SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 17' 8.0" 4
5 Harrison, Tristan SO Villa Grove 17' 6.0" 2
6 Loveless, David SO Clinton 17' 6.0" 1
7 Butler, Jacob FR Arcola 17' 4.0"
8 Petty, Tyrese FR Clinton 16' 6.0"
9 Warnes, Trey SO Unity (Tolono) 16' 4.0"
10 Carroll, Stone SO Macon Meridian 15' 11.0"
11 Martin, David SO Unity (Tolono) 15' 10.0"
12 Spencer, Luke SO Arcola -
13 Day, Adam SO Arthur -

Men's Men Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Perez, Diego FR Arcola 37' 8.0" 10
2 Burcham, Leighton SO Sullivan 37' 5.0" 8
3 Carroll, Stone SO Macon Meridian 36' 0.0" 6
4 Steepleton, Robert SO Tuscola 35' 11.0" 4
5 Sorenson, Ierik FR Villa Grove 35' 3.0" 2
6 Rich, Sam SO Clinton 33' 8.0" 1
7 Welch, Clayton FR Clinton 33' 2.0"
8 Miller, Colton FR Shelbyville 32' 11.0"
9 Donsbach, Blayne FR Cumberland 32' 9.0"
10 Fultz, Briggs FR Monticello 32' 9.0"
11 Steele, Gabe FR Unity (Tolono) 28' 0.0"
12 Lenhart, Hudson FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm -
13 Chalmers, David SO Warrensburg-Latham -

Men's Men Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Guyon, Colt FR Cumberland 33' 6.5"
2 Fouty, Nate FR Casey-Westfield 32' 8.0"
3 Ryan, Ridge FR Arthur 31' 5.5"
4 Patterson, Michael FR Sullivan 31' 3.0"
5 Mathias, Jon SO Sullivan 31' 3.0"
6 Patterson, Kyle SO Clinton 31' 0.5"
7 Shaw, Damian FR Clinton 30' 3.0"
8 Wienke, Cody SO Monticello 29' 2.0"
9 Wassom, Nick FR Monticello 28' 3.0"
10 Bosch, Chris FR Villa Grove 26' 9.0"
11 bowman, zach FR Macon Meridian 26' 6.0"
12 Healy, Cole FR Cumberland 26' 2.5"
13 Garrett, Joe SO Unity (Tolono) 23' 4.0"
14 Smith, Nathan SO Marshall -
15 Upton , Tyler FR Cerro Gordo -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Picazo, CJ SO Tuscola 40' 8.0" 10
2 Burwell, Chase FR Villa Grove 40' 5.0" 8
3 Ashenfelter, Isaac SO Arthur 40' 2.0" 6
4 Mose, Grant FR Shelbyville 40' 0.0" 4
5 Dyer, Josh FR Tuscola 39' 3.0" 2
6 Mosier, Wyatt SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 37' 3.0" 1
7 Wooters, Harrison SO Shelbyville 35' 7.0"
8 Chalmers, David SO Warrensburg-Latham 34' 7.0"
9 Adkins, Tyler FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 34' 4.0"
10 Jones, Jacob FR Macon Meridian 32' 10.0"
11 Hicks, Richie SO Cerro Gordo 32' 6.0"
12 O'Neal, Nickolas FR Unity (Tolono) 30' 11.0"
13 Miller, Hunter FR Warrensburg-Latham 29' 9.0"
14 Garza, Ivan FR Arcola -
15 Taylor, Payton FR Salt Fork (Catlin) -

Men's Men Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Damien FR Cumberland 93' 8.0"
2 Chalmers, David SO Warrensburg-Latham 87' 7.0"
3 Jones, Cameron FR Cumberland 85' 0.0"
4 Miller, Hunter FR Warrensburg-Latham 82' 1.0"
5 Watzlawick , John FR Cerro Gordo 80' 4.5"
6 Aughenbaugh, Ethan FR Clinton 78' 9.5"
7 Patterson, Kyle SO Clinton 77' 11.0"
8 Fultz, Briggs FR Monticello 75' 5.0"
9 Adkins, Tyler FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 69' 9.0"
10 Wienke, Cody SO Monticello 67' 3.0"
11 Brooks, Nick FR Macon Meridian 64' 7.0"
12 Bosch, Chris FR Villa Grove 45' 11.0"
13 Jones, Jacob FR Macon Meridian -
14 Messman, Cole FR Unity (Tolono) -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fouty, Nate FR Casey-Westfield 120' 2.0" 10
2 Upton , Dylan SO Cerro Gordo 115' 5.0" 8
3 Ashenfelter, Isaac SO Arthur 112' 3.0" 6
4 Mosier, Wyatt SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 111' 10.0" 4
5 Burwell, Chase FR Villa Grove 104' 7.0" 2
6 O'Neal, Nickolas FR Unity (Tolono) 103' 6.0" 1
7 Picazo, CJ SO Tuscola 101' 9.0"
8 Smith, Nathan SO Marshall 100' 10.0"
9 Miller, Cade FR Arthur 99' 9.0"
10 Cradle, Caden FR Tuscola 98' 3.0"
11 Patterson, Michael FR Sullivan 97' 8.0"
12 Dyer, Cullen SO Sullivan 97' 3.0"
13 Wooters, Harrison SO Shelbyville -
14 Taylor, Payton FR Salt Fork (Catlin) -
15 Mose, Grant FR Shelbyville -

Women's Women 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Goodling, Madison SO Monticello 14.47
2 Floyd, Liberty FR Villa Grove 14.72
3 Kemp, Emily SO Tuscola 15.26
4 Harris, Emma SO Arthur 15.79
5 Parsley, Caleigh FR Tuscola 16.09
6 Schuman, Victoria FR Arcola 16.69
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 James, Sophia FR Villa Grove 13.63 6
2 Green, Odessa SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 14.51
3 Wooters, Anna SO Sullivan 14.55
4 Kull, McKenna SO Shelbyville 14.66
5 Beyers, Carson FR Shelbyville 14.95
6 Godsell, Ella FR Unity (Tolono) 15.21
7 Hayes, Haylee FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 15.56
8 Pierceall, Emily FR Cerro Gordo 15.65
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Frye, Faith SO Casey-Westfield 13.30 10
2 Oakley, Brittney FR Warrensburg-Latham 13.34 8
3 Burnett, Lexi SO Arthur 13.99 4
4 Johnston, Grace SO Warrensburg-Latham 14.29 2
5 McPheeters, Madalyne FR Sullivan 14.31 1
6 Snedeker, Quinci SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 14.37
7 Hale, Maggie SO Macon Meridian 14.57
8 White, Eiseley SO Unity (Tolono) 14.71

Women's Women 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Buck, Breauna FR Villa Grove 31.00
2 Velissarios, Angelina FR Unity (Tolono) 31.95
3 Barnes, Paige SO Cerro Gordo 32.06
4 Falletti, Macey SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 36.30
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Duncan, Destyne FR Unity (Tolono) 31.79
2 Warren, Madison FR Cerro Gordo 33.32
3 Strong, Aubry FR Arthur 34.44
4 Smith, Katie FR Arthur 34.57
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 James, Sophia FR Villa Grove 27.67 8
2 Plotner, McKenna SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 29.01 4
3 Hale, Maggie SO Macon Meridian 29.84
4 Kull, McKenna SO Shelbyville 30.04
5 Beyers, Carson FR Shelbyville 30.68
6 Wilson, Jeanna-Marie SO St. Teresa 31.59
7 Kemp, Emily SO Tuscola 31.63
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Frye, Faith SO Casey-Westfield 27.63 10
2 Oakley, Brittney FR Warrensburg-Latham 27.93 6
3 Snedeker, Quinci SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 29.18 2
4 Kirby, Amber SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 29.38 1
5 Goodling, Madison SO Monticello 29.75
6 Johnston, Grace SO Warrensburg-Latham 29.80

Women's Women 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Richardson, Katelyn FR Unity (Tolono) 1:16.06
2 Brandenburg, Mia SO Cerro Gordo 1:16.48
3 Wegeng, Sophia SO Villa Grove 1:17.90
4 Snyder, Bethany SR Tuscola 1:20.60
5 Rothermel, Rianna FR Villa Grove 1:20.80
6 Smith, Katie FR Arthur 1:21.44
7 Stadel, Jillian SO Unity (Tolono) 1:24.84
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Richards, Shea SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 1:08.73 4
2 Lappin, Peyton FR DeLand-Weldon 1:11.22
3 Barnes, Paige SO Cerro Gordo 1:14.35
4 Wilson, Jeanna-Marie SO St. Teresa 1:16.47
5 Huffington, Abby FR Marshall 1:17.57
6 Clifton, Annie FR Monticello 1:17.84
7 Nichols, Adalee FR Sullivan 1:19.08
8 Strong, Aubry FR Arthur 1:19.43
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Frye, Faith SO Casey-Westfield 1:05.21 10
2 Snedeker, Quinci SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 1:07.96 8
3 Miller, Esther SO Sullivan 1:08.70 6
4 Russo, Lexie SO Tuscola 1:08.83 2
5 Plotner, McKenna SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 1:09.88 1
6 Eschbach, Bailey SO Warrensburg-Latham 1:10.18
7 Goodling, Madison SO Monticello 1:12.15
8 Devore, Milee FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 1:17.96

Women's Women 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Seaman, Julia SO Casey-Westfield 3:05.32
2 Greenburg, Aubrey SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 3:06.87
3 Helmick, Chelsie SO Unity (Tolono) 3:22.01
4 Diener, Jessica FR Arthur 3:24.06
5 Wegeng, Sophia SO Villa Grove 3:25.00
6 Weaber, Savanah FR Cerro Gordo 3:25.94
7 McCoy, Kloe SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 3:27.06
8 Gagnier, Bethany FR Cerro Gordo 3:37.11
9 Hoover, Valorie SO Shelbyville 3:37.69
10 Jobe, Juli FR Villa Grove 3:51.62
11 Jones, Niki FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 3:52.74
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Eschbach, Bailey SO Warrensburg-Latham 2:39.13 10
2 Petersheim, Marcy SO Arthur 2:44.15 8
3 Russo, Lexie SO Tuscola 2:45.07 6
4 Richards, Shea SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 2:46.02 4
5 Brown, Leah SO Cumberland 2:46.77 2
6 Cousins, Caroline SO Unity (Tolono) 2:49.38 1
7 Wells, Katie SO Tuscola 2:52.13
8 Bowyer, Elizabeth SO Shelbyville 2:53.98
9 Butler, Allison SO Macon Meridian 2:54.60
10 Cunningham, Hannah FR DeLand-Weldon -

Women's Women 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kite, Katherine FR Sullivan 6:21.59 10
2 Millsap, Riley FR Unity (Tolono) 6:26.61 8
3 Butler, Allison SO Macon Meridian 6:29.83 6
4 Campbell, Serenity FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 6:56.50 4
5 Wells, Katie SO Tuscola 7:09.34 2
6 Staton, Sydni FR Marshall 7:17.62 1
7 Schuman, Victoria FR Arcola 7:21.25
8 Gagnier, Bethany FR Cerro Gordo 8:17.45
9 Green, Makenna SO Arthur -
10 Zocher, Samantha FR Monticello -

Women's Women 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mitchell, Ailey FR Shelbyville 12:07.33 10
2 Green, Makenna SO Arthur 13:12.36 8
3 King, Rachael FR Unity (Tolono) 13:21.37 6
4 Ault, Victoria SO Cumberland 13:33.84 4
5 Smith , Ashton SO Tuscola -

Women's Women 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Herrera, Marina SO St. Teresa 20.52 2
2 Cato, Bailee SO Warrensburg-Latham 21.08
3 Rusche, Melina SO Cumberland 23.22
4 Poe, Reagan FR Villa Grove 24.91
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nettles, Kenli FR Arthur 16.29 10
2 Kirby, Amber SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 19.58 8
3 Reeves, Annie FR Marshall 19.71 6
4 Miller, Lana FR Tuscola 20.28 4
5 Roshel, Maycee FR Marshall 20.66 1
6 Henry, Kaitlyn FR Unity (Tolono) 23.53

Women's Women 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Lana FR Tuscola 59.92
2 Warren, Madison FR Cerro Gordo 1:00.38
3 Herrera, Marina SO St. Teresa 1:00.47
4 Seaman, Julia SO Casey-Westfield 1:00.85
5 Poe, Reagan FR Villa Grove 1:09.63
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nettles, Kenli FR Arthur 50.16 10
2 Hale, Maggie SO Macon Meridian 52.44 8
3 Goldsberry, Lanie SO Marshall 54.65 6
4 Kirby, Amber SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 57.70 4
5 Jackson, Riley FR Cumberland 58.15 2
6 Hille, Carla SO Cumberland 58.47 1
7 Hinchman, Aubrie FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 1:00.92

Women's Women High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nettles, Kenli FR Arthur 5' 2.0" 10
2 Rusche, Melina SO Cumberland 4' 6.0" 7
3 Glanzer, Lily FR Unity (Tolono) 4' 6.0" 7
4 Miller, Esther SO Sullivan 4' 6.0" 4
5 Floyd, Liberty FR Villa Grove 4' 6.0" 2
6 Lashbrook, Savannah FR Marshall 4' 4.0" 0.5
7 Drury, Natalie SO Sullivan 4' 4.0" 0.5
8 Jackson, Riley FR Cumberland 4' 2.0"
9 Fenton, Emilee SO DeLand-Weldon -
10 Luttrell, Cassie FR Cerro Gordo -
11 Jones, Ashlyn SO Casey-Westfield -

Women's Women Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Beyers, Carson FR Shelbyville 8' 6.0" 10
2 Thompson, Sophia SO St. Teresa 8' 6.0" 8
3 Lemay, Hannah FR Tuscola 6' 6.0" 6
4 Brown, Leah SO Cumberland 6' 0.0" 4

Women's Women Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kraft, Maci FR Unity (Tolono) 14' 11.0" 4
2 Gerhardt, Megan FR Cumberland 13' 11.0" 1
3 Green, Odessa SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 13' 2.0"
4 Weaber, Savanah FR Cerro Gordo 12' 10.0"
5 Wegeng, Sophia SO Villa Grove 12' 5.0"
6 Parsley, Caleigh FR Tuscola 10' 10.0"
7 Brandenburg, Mia SO Cerro Gordo 10' 8.0"
8 Feise, Lea SO Cumberland -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Frye, Faith SO Casey-Westfield 15' 10.0" 10
2 Ray, Zoe SO Sullivan 15' 2.0" 8
3 Oakley, Brittney FR Warrensburg-Latham 15' 2.0" 6
4 Johnston, Grace SO Warrensburg-Latham 14' 1.0" 2
5 Henry, Kaitlyn FR Unity (Tolono) 13' 9.0"
6 Hill, Danielle SO Sullivan 13' 7.0"
7 Miller , McKinlee SO Tuscola -
8 Devore, Milee FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm -

Women's Women Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ping, Jana FR Unity (Tolono) 24' 4.0"
2 Barnes, Taeylor FR Sullivan 23' 11.5"
3 Bobinski, Kirsten SO Shelbyville 23' 10.0"
4 Barnes, Paige SO Cerro Gordo 23' 7.0"
5 Eisenmenger, Sydney FR Villa Grove 23' 3.0"
6 Davis, Amandalynne FR Warrensburg-Latham 22' 11.5"
7 Sheumaker, Virginia SO Macon Meridian 22' 10.0"
8 Seitz, Tabby SO Monticello 22' 9.0"
9 Gank, LeAnna SO Cumberland 21' 8.0"
10 Hughes, Savannah FR Unity (Tolono) 21' 4.5"
11 Cooley, Kristen SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 19' 8.0"
12 Fyke, Halee FR Monticello 19' 0.5"
13 Tate, Kaitlyn FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 17' 10.0"
14 Cunningham, Hannah FR DeLand-Weldon -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bolin, Alaya SO Sullivan 33' 7.0" 10
2 Wingler, Tyra SO Arthur 31' 3.0" 8
3 Cheatham, Nicole SO Villa Grove 30' 5.0" 6
4 Woodard, Maicyn FR Tuscola 30' 0.0" 4
5 Gardner, Elleigh SO Casey-Westfield 29' 8.0" 2
6 Patterson, Adriyanna SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 28' 10.0" 1
7 Smith , Ashton SO Tuscola 28' 6.0"
8 Huck, Lexie FR St. Teresa 28' 3.0"
9 Walters, Taylor FR Cerro Gordo 27' 9.0"
10 Snyder, Annie FR Arthur 27' 0.0"
11 Durbin, Olivia FR Shelbyville 26' 9.0"
12 Hawkins, Anna SO St. Teresa 26' 1.0"
13 Wilson, Ashley SO Cumberland 23' 11.0"
14 McIntyre, Kyla SO Casey-Westfield 21' 11.0"

Women's Women Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hughes, Savannah FR Unity (Tolono) 76' 0.0"
2 Huck, Lexie FR St. Teresa 74' 0.5"
3 Snyder, Annie FR Arthur 72' 3.0"
4 McIntyre, Kyla SO Casey-Westfield 64' 1.0"
5 Bobinski, Kirsten SO Shelbyville 63' 2.0"
6 Wilson, Ashley SO Cumberland 62' 1.5"
7 Rentfro, Heather FR Villa Grove 60' 10.0"
8 Ashenfelter, Bailey SO Cerro Gordo 59' 8.0"
9 Davis, Amandalynne FR Warrensburg-Latham 57' 5.0"
10 Cooley, Kristen SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 55' 7.0"
11 Fulk, Ashley SO Villa Grove 54' 4.0"
12 Gank, LeAnna SO Cumberland 53' 10.0"
13 Hawkins, Anna SO St. Teresa 43' 7.0"
14 Barnes, Taeylor FR Sullivan -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Durbin, Olivia FR Shelbyville 113' 1.0" 10
2 Gardner, Elleigh SO Casey-Westfield 103' 2.5" 8
3 Wingler, Tyra SO Arthur 100' 11.0" 6
4 Dean, Karli FR Tuscola 95' 6.0" 4
5 Lappin, Peyton FR DeLand-Weldon 93' 3.5" 2
6 Smith , Ashton SO Tuscola 89' 11.0" 1
7 Ping, Jana FR Unity (Tolono) 83' 1.0"
8 Brennan, Jasie FR Cerro Gordo 73' 9.5"
9 Sheumaker, Virginia SO Macon Meridian 72' 7.0"
10 Patterson, Adriyanna SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 67' 8.0"
11 Tate, Kaitlyn FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 66' 7.0"
12 Marcum, Cassidy FR Monticello 66' 4.5"
13 Davis, Savannah SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 62' 6.0"
14 Wallace, Alexis FR Sullivan 55' 11.0"
15 O'Brien, Grace FR Monticello 54' 11.0"