NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship

Scores:
Team Score
Belvidere North140
Harlem131
Hononegah93
Boylan43
Rockford East43
Guilford22
Rockford Auburn18
Freeport6

Women's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nunnally, Carnesha SO Guilford 8.94
2 Murray, Gretchen SR Boylan 9.14
3 Fischer, Morgan JR Boylan 9.45
4 Pearson, Sydney JR Freeport 9.49
5 Tillman, Aviana FR Jefferson 9.69
6 Park, Hwiyeon JR Jefferson 10.22
7 Chaibal, Darapon SO Jefferson 10.48
8 Ochananont, Nicha JR Jefferson 11.40
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bradley, Monet JR Rockford Auburn 8.73
2 Brewer, Tanajianna FR Rockford Auburn 8.86
3 Stib, Shania SR Freeport 8.93
4 Burns, Josie FR Hononegah 9.05
5 Stone, Kamryn SO Guilford 9.16
6 Hurtado, Nala SR Guilford 9.37
7 Griffin, Jalea FR Rockford Auburn 9.46
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Leveque, Taylor JR Hononegah 8.66
2 Leppert, Megan SO Hononegah 8.68
3 Marshall, Andreia JR Freeport 8.75
4 Heimer, Grace SO Boylan 8.76
5 Lundeen, Anna SR Boylan 8.78
6 MInor, Morgan JR Rockford East 9.00
7 Adkins, Charizma SO Rockford Auburn 9.11
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Warren, Jordynn SR Harlem 8.14 6
2 Elder, Sabrina JR Belvidere North 8.21 1
3 Bukowski, Abby SR Hononegah 8.29
4 Buchanan, Zakia SO Harlem 8.35
5 Dahl, Haley SO Belvidere North 8.43
6 Lazzerini, Giovanna JR Belvidere North 8.57
7 Baradahana, Emilene SR Rockford East 8.62
8 Ozartun, Natalie JR Belvidere 9.43
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lashley, Atira SO Rockford East 7.89 10
2 Bundschuh, Grace JR Belvidere North 8.04 8
3 Washington, Kahleea SO Harlem 8.14 4
4 Mathis, Crystal SR Guilford 8.15 2
5 Dietmeier, Katie JR Harlem 8.31
6 Albert, Kaiya SO Rockford East 8.45
7 Eisenman, Amanda SR Belvidere 8.46
8 Rodriguez, Lizbeth FR Belvidere 9.39

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Quimby, Elexus SR Rockford Auburn 29.98
2 Decman, Madison FR Boylan 33.46
3 Ochananont, Nicha JR Jefferson 40.22
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dally, Mia FR Boylan 32.34
2 Tillman, Aviana FR Jefferson 32.42
3 Rodriguez, Stephanie FR Boylan 34.48
4 Park, Hwiyeon JR Jefferson 36.59
5 Chaibal, Darapon SO Jefferson 37.81
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Christian, Imani SO Rockford Auburn 30.97
2 Flynn, Anna SO Boylan 31.60
3 Ozartun, Natalie JR Belvidere 32.15
4 Pearson, Sydney JR Freeport 33.80
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ashford, Emporess SO Rockford Auburn 28.63
2 Cure, Kyra FR Hononegah 29.13
3 Taylor, Ty'meria FR Guilford 29.34
4 Leveque, Taylor JR Hononegah 29.51
5 Mogenis, Jena SO Belvidere 30.13
6 Nunnally, Carnesha SO Guilford 31.00
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lazzerini, Giovanna JR Belvidere North 28.32
2 Leppert, Megan SO Hononegah 29.01
3 Corso, Caitlin FR Belvidere North 29.18
4 Mitchell, Caierre FR Guilford 29.22
5 Lawson, Amanda JR Belvidere North 29.26
6 Foote, Jordan JR Rockford Auburn 29.95
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 James, Taylor FR Harlem 27.55 6
2 Albert, Kaiya SO Rockford East 27.75 4
3 Bukowski, Abby SR Hononegah 27.95
4 Buchanan, Zakia SO Harlem 28.60
5 Dismuke, Amazinee JR Rockford East 30.33
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lashley, Atira SO Rockford East 26.18 10
2 Mathis, Crystal SR Guilford 26.85 8
3 Warren, Jordynn SR Harlem 27.84 2
4 Dietmeier, Katie JR Harlem 27.91 1
5 Diwo, Tya-Noelle SO Rockford East 28.53
6 Bundschuh, Grace JR Belvidere North 28.58

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sankaran, Stephanie SO Boylan 1:12.94
2 Anderson, Kate FR Boylan 1:18.67
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Griffin, Jalea FR Rockford Auburn 1:20.90
2 Nesemeier, Maxine SO Freeport 1:28.74
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stevens, Serenity FR Rockford East 1:10.37
2 Romaniz, Leslie FR Belvidere 1:14.78
3 Harris, Lindiah FR Guilford 1:16.92
4 Maier, Grace FR Boylan 1:18.05
5 Robinson, Caprice SO Guilford 1:21.98
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martinez, Jennifer FR Rockford East 1:08.25
2 Burns, Julia FR Hononegah 1:08.33
3 Valentine, Mary JR Boylan 1:09.40
4 Swanson, Abby JR Belvidere 1:12.13
5 Jones, Asia SO Rockford East 1:13.96
6 Jones, Ania SO Rockford East 1:15.38
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cure, Kyra FR Hononegah 1:06.45
2 Haun, Cali SR Harlem 1:07.12
3 Hardy, Lillian FR Harlem 1:07.65
4 Montoya, Allison FR Harlem 1:08.22
5 McClinton, Hazel SO Jefferson 1:08.23
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Elder, Sabrina JR Belvidere North 1:00.82 10
2 Meyers, Katrina SR Hononegah 1:02.82 8
3 James, Taylor FR Harlem 1:03.12 6
4 McGuire, Kayla FR Belvidere North 1:03.92 4
5 Sida, Vanessa JR Belvidere North 1:04.58 2
6 Tresemer, Jordan SO Hononegah 1:05.11 1

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bravo, Alejandra SR Guilford 3:01.13
2 DiTullio, Giovanna SO Boylan 3:04.34
3 Kelly, Lauren SO Boylan 3:05.72
4 Confer, Maddy JR Guilford 3:05.93
5 Rodriguez, Rosa JR Freeport 3:09.89
6 Marquez, Yain SO Jefferson 3:12.73
7 Ortega, Steffane SO Guilford 3:15.02
8 Rico, Jessica FR Belvidere 3:15.54
9 Paredes, Fatima FR Jefferson 3:16.19
10 Wallace, Emma SO Belvidere 3:29.22
11 Chin, Kaitlyn SO Belvidere 3:33.93
12 Hernandez, Monica SO Belvidere 3:41.14
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Delgado, Samantha SR Hononegah 2:37.44
2 Kovarik, Madelyn JR Hononegah 2:42.23
3 Scholtz, Katie SO Harlem 2:42.96
4 Riedesel, Kira SO Jefferson 2:47.30
5 Burke, Maddi JR Harlem 2:48.24
6 Mickle, Caroline SO Rockford East 2:48.31
7 Walder, Victoria FR Rockford East 2:58.91
8 De La Torre, Karla` SO Rockford East 3:02.76
9 Giuffre, Julia FR Freeport 3:04.20
10 Wiegert, Abigail SO Boylan 3:04.68
11 Caliston, Julianne SR Boylan 3:05.01
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lutzow, Jenna SR Belvidere North 2:19.51 10
2 Frommer, Taylor SO Hononegah 2:28.16 8
3 Boisvert, Klaire JR Harlem 2:30.37 6
4 Sheldon, Brianna SO Harlem 2:32.23 4
5 Reza, Alexandria FR Belvidere North 2:35.10 2
6 Warneke, Bella JR Hononegah 2:36.72 1
7 Rudawski, Natalia SO Belvidere North 2:40.00
8 Rodriquez, Mia JR Belvidere North 2:42.20

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Riedesel, Kira SO Jefferson 6:52.31
2 Van, Kelly SO Freeport 7:35.58
3 Walder, Victoria FR Rockford East 7:43.42
4 Lawson, Veronica SR Jefferson 7:52.27
5 Mata, Ester SO Rockford East 7:52.87
6 Cruz, Dulce FR Jefferson 7:53.20
7 Paredes, Fatima FR Jefferson 7:56.33
8 Porter, Sydney FR Belvidere 8:05.55
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Salley, Emma SO Belvidere 6:10.78
2 Scholtz, Katie SO Harlem 6:17.74
3 Lincoln, Jennifer SO Freeport 6:17.75
4 Burke, Maddi JR Harlem 6:34.80
5 Mickle, Caroline SO Rockford East 6:38.32
6 Vega, Mariah SR Guilford 6:41.30
7 Gilfillan, Megan SO Guilford 6:42.10
8 Hood, Cassie JR Freeport 6:42.22
9 GrDan, Ivana SR Rockford East 6:46.54
10 Fey, Ellen SR Boylan 6:52.24
11 Altangerel, Uurtuya JR Guilford 7:02.35
12 Sentovich, Sarah SO Boylan 7:03.91
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Appino, Delaney SR Boylan 5:09.38 10
2 Diercks, Madison FR Belvidere North 5:14.16 8
3 McLaughlin, Grace JR Boylan 5:14.65 6
4 Frommer, Taylor SO Hononegah 5:29.11 4
5 Repka, Alicia SO Hononegah 5:31.46 2
6 Zaluckyj, Olivia FR Belvidere North 5:41.37 1
7 Reza, Alexandria FR Belvidere North 5:42.05
8 Rodriguez, Gabriela SO Freeport 5:47.88
9 Kuehne, Alexis FR Harlem 5:50.10
10 Peterson, Megan FR Hononegah 5:54.81
11 Ali, Kameron JR Hononegah 5:56.68
12 Alcala, Ingrid SO Harlem 5:58.89

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dooley, Miranda SO Harlem 13:47.53
2 Cox, Mercedes FR Harlem 13:49.00
3 Gilligan, Haleigh SR Harlem 13:59.94
4 Ehrhardt, Caitlin FR Guilford 14:00.13
5 Tolu-Honary, Farah FR Freeport 14:01.50
6 Casis, Thai SR Belvidere North 14:09.27
7 Wiegert, Abigail SO Boylan 14:11.01
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McLaughlin, Grace JR Boylan 11:03.52 10
2 Sagona, Gianna FR Belvidere North 11:33.40 8
3 Repka, Alicia SO Hononegah 11:35.27 6
4 Stewart, Kaela SO Hononegah 12:16.78 4
5 Recendez, Chelsey SO Belvidere North 12:32.87 2
6 Kuehne, Alyssa FR Harlem 12:38.99 1
7 Pickard, Hannah FR Hononegah 12:42.38
8 Johnston, Kaitlyn SO Hononegah 12:45.61

Women's 60m Hurdles High   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gallaspie-Danies, Daniella FR Freeport 11.78
2 Kazluski, Isabella FR Belvidere North 11.84
3 Szukalski, Jennifer FR Hononegah 11.86
4 Musabji, Muskan FR Belvidere 12.47
5 Hall, Chamayze SR Jefferson 12.54
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hindes, Kailey SR Boylan 10.26 2
2 Jordan, Chardonnay SR Freeport 10.52
3 Gardner, Brooke SO Hononegah 10.56
4 Reed, Antwanita JR Jefferson 10.66
5 Wiggs, Mikaeleigh FR Harlem 11.33
6 Tinajero, Angela SO Hononegah 11.76
7 Kundert, Allison JR Freeport 12.73
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fare, Cloey FR Harlem 9.72 10
2 Lewis, Olivia SO Harlem 9.84 8
3 Wells, Kayla SO Rockford East 9.88 6
4 Dahl, Haley SO Belvidere North 9.93 4
5 Kempthorne, Megan SR Harlem 10.39 1
6 Sandlin, Honesty SO Hononegah 10.41
7 Maculan, Elle JR Rockford Auburn 15.60

Women's 200m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kazluski, Isabella FR Belvidere North 35.02
2 Phathoumhong, Sengdao FR Guilford 40.45
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hall, Chamayze SR Jefferson 36.16
2 Ekberg, Caitlin JR Jefferson 38.33
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kundert, Allison JR Freeport 33.46
2 Butler, Aeris SO Hononegah 35.70
3 Gallaspie-Danies, Daniella FR Freeport 38.57
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jordan, Chardonnay SR Freeport 33.01
2 Tinajero, Angela SO Hononegah 33.16
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dahl, Haley SO Belvidere North 30.29 10
2 Hecox, Tambryn JR Harlem 33.23
3 Kempthorne, Megan SR Harlem 34.31
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sandlin, Honesty SO Hononegah 31.00 8
2 Gardner, Brooke SO Hononegah 31.06 6
3 Fare, Cloey FR Harlem 31.91 1
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Maculan, Elle JR Rockford Auburn 31.29 4
2 Singletary, India SR Guilford 31.35 2
3 Lewis, Olivia SO Harlem 32.32

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Avery, Grace SR Hononegah 5' 1.0" 10
2 Diercks, Madison FR Belvidere North 5' 0.0" 8
3 Daehler, Valerie FR Guilford 5' 0.0" 6
4 Lewis, Olivia SO Harlem 5' 0.0" 4
5 Minneyfield, Faith JR Rockford Auburn 4' 10.0" 2
6 Johnson, Emily SO Harlem 4' 10.0" 1
7 Kisting, Adrienne JR Boylan 4' 6.0"
8 Dodeler, Emily FR Belvidere North 4' 4.0"
9 Bartlett, Marley FR Hononegah 4' 4.0"
10 Hellinga, Abigail SO Hononegah 4' 4.0"
11 James, A'iyteryia JR Jefferson 4' 4.0"
12 Pozzi, Cassiana JR Belvidere North 4' 4.0"
13 Eshelman, Brooke SO Boylan 4' 4.0"
14 Stamper, Tamari SO Harlem 4' 4.0"
15 Rodriguez, Alejandra FR Belvidere 4' 2.0"
16 West, Maddi JR Harlem 4' 2.0"
17 Kinard, Aneia JR Guilford 4' 0.0"
18 Berg, Gianna FR Boylan 4' 0.0"
19 Rodriguez, Lizbeth FR Belvidere 4' 0.0"
20 Havens, Kaylynn JR Belvidere -
21 Crouch, Meg JR Boylan -
22 Szukalski, Jennifer FR Hononegah -
23 Allen, Sam FR Belvidere North -
24 Moore, Kate FR Guilford -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ferguson, Taylor JR Belvidere North 11' 2.0" 10
2 Meyers, Annie SR Harlem 9' 0.0" 8
3 Hellinga, Abigail SO Hononegah 8' 6.0" 6
4 Wells, Kayla SO Rockford East 7' 6.0" 3
5 Peshek, Kelsey SR Hononegah 7' 6.0" 3
6 Sales, Esther JR Rockford Auburn 7' 6.0" 1
7 Hulmes, Molly SO Harlem 7' 0.0"
8 Roxworthy, Katie SO Rockford Auburn 7' 0.0"
9 Dodeler, Emily FR Belvidere North 7' 0.0"
10 Rodriquez, Mia JR Belvidere North 7' 0.0"
11 Arreguin, Mia SO Harlem 6' 6.0"
12 Reed, Antwanita JR Jefferson 6' 6.0"
13 Colberg, Brooke FR Freeport 6' 6.0"
14 Blystone, Cameron FR Harlem 6' 6.0"
15 Allen, Sam FR Belvidere North 6' 0.0"
16 Oksnevad, Jewel-Ann SO Hononegah -
17 Kappes, Courtney SR Freeport -
18 Piehn, Morgan SO Freeport -
19 Schmidt, Sidney FR Hononegah -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Washington, Kahleea SO Harlem 16' 11.25" 10
2 Oteng-Bediako, Kate JR Belvidere North 16' 4.5" 8
3 Dietmeier, Katie JR Harlem 16' 2.75" 6
4 Pozzi, Cassiana JR Belvidere North 15' 10.0" 4
5 Kempthorne, Megan SR Harlem 15' 4.5" 2
6 Kemmet, Taylor SO Hononegah 15' 3.5" 1
7 Dahl, Haley SO Belvidere North 15' 3.0"
8 Cimino, Olivia SR Boylan 14' 9.75"
9 Erwin, Sydney SO Rockford Auburn 14' 8.75"
10 Walker, Zaria SR Freeport 14' 5.5"
11 Maculan, Elle JR Rockford Auburn 14' 2.0"
12 Hagg, Tori JR Hononegah 14' 1.75"
13 Baradahana, Emilene SR Rockford East 14' 1.5"
14 Heimer, Grace SO Boylan 14' 1.25"
15 Beard, Kathryn SR Belvidere 14' 0.25"
16 West, Maddi JR Harlem 14' 0.0"
17 Hall, Chamayze SR Jefferson 13' 7.75"
18 Rodriguez, Lizbeth FR Belvidere 13' 6.75"
19 Mitchell, Caierre FR Guilford 13' 0.75"
20 Jones, Hannah FR Hononegah 13' 0.25"
21 Banka, Gabriela SO Rockford East 12' 9.25"
22 Ackerman, Nichole SO Belvidere North 12' 7.0"
23 Westlund, Lyndsey SO Boylan 12' 6.75"
24 Ozartun, Natalie JR Belvidere 12' 0.0"
25 Kiesow, Chloe FR Hononegah 11' 11.75"
26 Rodriguez, Alejandra FR Belvidere 11' 11.5"
27 Denton, Essence SO Freeport 11' 9.25"
28 Appino, Katie SO Boylan 11' 8.75"
29 Circelli, Marisa SO Rockford East 11' 5.25"
30 Foote, Jordan JR Rockford Auburn 11' 4.5"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Oteng-Bediako, Kate JR Belvidere North 36' 0.75" 10
2 Lewis, Olivia SO Harlem 35' 8.5" 8
3 Diercks, Madison FR Belvidere North 34' 10.0" 6
4 Walker, Zaria SR Freeport 34' 1.25" 4
5 Woodard, Maliyah JR Harlem 33' 1.5" 2
6 Hindes, Kailey SR Boylan 32' 6.0" 1
7 Hagg, Tori JR Hononegah 32' 5.25"
8 Avery, Grace SR Hononegah 32' 4.0"
9 Beard, Kathryn SR Belvidere 31' 8.0"
10 Johnson, Shaniah FR Guilford 31' 7.5"
11 Johnson, Emily SO Harlem 31' 1.25"
12 Schaffer, Sierra SO Harlem 30' 10.75"
13 Kemmet, Taylor SO Hononegah 30' 3.75"
14 Pozzi, Cassiana JR Belvidere North 30' 3.25"
15 Leuzinger, Jenna JR Hononegah 30' 2.75"
16 Kundert, Allison JR Freeport 29' 11.75"
17 Daehler, Valerie FR Guilford 29' 11.25"
18 Kinard, Aneia JR Guilford 29' 3.0"
19 Rodriguez, Lizbeth FR Belvidere 29' 2.25"
20 Trommater, Jordan JR Belvidere North 28' 10.75"
21 Minneyfield, Faith JR Rockford Auburn 28' 8.75"
22 Denton, Essence SO Freeport 26' 6.25"
23 Flynn, Anna SO Boylan 26' 4.0"
24 Rodriguez, Alejandra FR Belvidere 25' 3.25"
25 Maier, Grace FR Boylan -
26 Anderson, Kate FR Boylan -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Marks, Kailand JR Rockford Auburn 28' 7.0"
2 Freeman, Bra'nia SR Guilford 23' 8.0"
3 Turnipseed, Elyce SO Belvidere 22' 1.5"
4 Swimelar, Caitlyn FR Belvidere 21' 6.25"
5 Coleman, Jourdyn FR Guilford 20' 2.25"
6 Garcia-Flores, Bianca FR Guilford 17' 8.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kennedy, Peyton FR Boylan 29' 10.5"
2 Jackson, Bryanna FR Harlem 27' 5.25"
3 Schroeder, Megan SO Boylan 27' 4.25"
4 Walters, Acasia SR Rockford Auburn 26' 7.0"
5 Quillao, Czerina SR Belvidere North 26' 6.25"
6 Baumgartner, Samantha FR Freeport 25' 9.5"
7 Speracino, Malina SO Belvidere 25' 9.0"
8 Lowery, Chrissy SO Jefferson 21' 6.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Good, Mackenzie SO Hononegah 33' 7.0" 1
2 Burt, Kendall JR Freeport 31' 0.0"
3 Zurfluh, Ciara SR Belvidere North 30' 11.5"
4 Denham, Sarah SR Hononegah 29' 10.0"
5 Steele, Danae JR Belvidere North 29' 8.25"
6 Turek, Kerrigan FR Rockford East 29' 0.25"
7 Flaten, Keena SR Belvidere North 28' 9.75"
8 Castle, Lauryn JR Freeport 25' 10.0"
9 Lopez, Jacqueline SO Belvidere 23' 10.5"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mccoy, Alexandria SR Rockford Auburn 41' 10.75" 10
2 Kern, Emily SR Harlem 39' 6.25" 8
3 Bishop, Bridget SR Boylan 39' 2.25" 6
4 Logan, Kahley SR Harlem 36' 5.25" 4
5 Timoti, Laura SR Hononegah 33' 8.25" 2
6 McClenthen, Trinity JR Rockford East 32' 11.75"
7 Wilson, Bianca SR Rockford Auburn 31' 8.5"
8 Davidson, Anna JR Boylan 31' 4.25"
9 Fare, Katie SO Harlem 29' 1.0"
10 Shockley, Sarah SR Hononegah 28' 2.5"