Titan Invite

Scores:
Men's Score
Mercer County182
Monmouth-Roseville119
Warsaw70
West Central66
Bushnell-Prairie City56
Rockridge41
Knoxville41
Macomb39
Orion36
United (Monmouth)24
Abingdon-Avon17
 
Women's Score
Monmouth-Roseville122
Knoxville99
Mercer County85
Macomb84
Rockridge81
Bushnell-Prairie City60
Warsaw45
Orion42
West Central29
Abingdon-Avon18
United (Monmouth)15

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burris, Mathew JR Monmouth-Roseville 11.75 5
2 Asher, Josh SO Abingdon-Avon 12.62
3 Svob, Stewart FR United (Monmouth) 13.32
4 Simonson, Matt JR United (Monmouth) 13.42
5 Emre, Kon JR Rockridge 13.48
6 Dondanville, Ryan FR Orion 13.62
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Parchert, Nathan JR Rockridge 12.20
2 Watters, Daniel JR Knoxville 12.21
3 Adams, Dylan FR Warsaw 12.45
4 Mason, Colton SR Knoxville 12.58
5 Hancock, Tate JR Orion 12.78
6 Hessler, Eric JR Abingdon-Avon 12.90
7 Reid, Aden FR Macomb 13.53
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Panzu, Obed SR Monmouth-Roseville 11.52 10
2 King, Quinton JR Mercer County 11.61 8
3 Diehl, Chandler SR West Central 11.66 6
4 Kellogg, Wyatt JR Mercer County 11.81 4
5 Hughes, Louie JR Warsaw 11.91 3
6 Vancil, Zach SR West Central 11.92 2
7 Raines, Nick JR Bushnell-Prairie City 11.97 1
8 Frankhauser, Jacob SR Bushnell-Prairie City 12.29

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dondanville, Ryan FR Orion 27.20
2 Jones, Trent SO United (Monmouth) 27.88
3 Zaliesnyi, Alex JR Rockridge 28.23
4 Carr, Logan FR Warsaw 29.15
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morefield, Brady JR Monmouth-Roseville 24.80 1
2 Norris, Keegan SR Bushnell-Prairie City 25.40
3 Hancock, Tate JR Orion 26.26
4 Arnold, Luke SR West Central 26.27
5 Asher, Josh SO Abingdon-Avon 26.72
6 Mono, Samuel FR United (Monmouth) 26.79
7 Boone, AJ SO Abingdon-Avon 27.12
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Neeld, Mike SR Mercer County 23.87 10
2 King, Quinton JR Mercer County 23.88 8
3 Hughes, Louie JR Warsaw 24.20 6
4 Ditsworth, Luke SO West Central 24.22 5
5 Burris, Mathew JR Monmouth-Roseville 24.33 4
6 Raines, Nick JR Bushnell-Prairie City 24.63 3
7 Campbell, Xavier JR Macomb 24.65 2
8 Harris, Equentin SO Knoxville 25.20

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ditsworth, Luke SO West Central 59.11
2 Fischer, Jacob SO Monmouth-Roseville 59.74
3 McGuire, Devin SO Knoxville 1:03.00
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lewis, Tyler JR Monmouth-Roseville 56.37 5
2 Norris, Keegan SR Bushnell-Prairie City 56.54 4
3 Mencel, Will JR Bushnell-Prairie City 59.96
4 Boone, AJ SO Abingdon-Avon 59.98
5 Gambon, Scott JR Orion 1:00.71
6 Becker, Pheonix JR Mercer County 1:02.36
7 Havens, Doug JR Abingdon-Avon 1:08.10
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vancil, Zach SR West Central 54.24 10
2 Adler, Quintin SR Macomb 54.47 8
3 Rogers, Gabe SO Rockridge 54.77 6
4 Speegle, Michael SO Warsaw 57.09 3
5 Harris, Equentin SO Knoxville 58.17 2
6 Miller, Caden SO Mercer County 58.47 1
7 Sellers, Camden SO Orion 58.99
8 Leino, Skyler SR Macomb 1:01.93

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Arteaga, Martin FR Monmouth-Roseville 2:18.88 2
2 Johnson, Jake FR Knoxville 2:24.63
3 Cook, Kade SO Warsaw 2:24.70
4 Stanley, Asa SO West Central 2:26.25
5 Ford, Chauncey FR Macomb 2:31.36
6 Brown, Seth SO Bushnell-Prairie City 2:33.24
7 Gray, Owen SO Abingdon-Avon 2:40.80
8 Hillier, Ryan SO Knoxville 2:50.42
9 Bevenour, Joseph JR United (Monmouth) 2:54.26
10 Pierce, Octavian SR Bushnell-Prairie City 3:02.75
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dulin, Riley JR Monmouth-Roseville 2:06.70 10
2 Morrow, Ethan SR Mercer County 2:07.33 8
3 Kibling, Tyler FR Rockridge 2:12.25 6
4 Jackson, Cody SR Mercer County 2:13.47 5
5 Shoemaker, Freeman JR West Central 2:14.47 4
6 Shepler, Dakota SO Macomb 2:17.49 3
7 Whitsitt, Cade FR United (Monmouth) 2:20.34 1
8 Kibling, Caleb JR Rockridge 2:21.85
9 Ellingboe, Drake JR Warsaw 2:26.05

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morrow, Ethan SR Mercer County 4:45.98 10
2 Dulin, Riley JR Monmouth-Roseville 4:56.76 8
3 Hawk, Nick SR Mercer County 5:00.61 6
4 Scharpman, Trent SO Orion 5:03.95 5
5 Ellingboe, Dalton JR Warsaw 5:08.85 4
6 Whitsitt, Toby JR United (Monmouth) 5:13.21 3
7 Singleton, Ethan SR Bushnell-Prairie City 5:26.57 2
8 Saavedra, Yovani SO United (Monmouth) 5:29.34 1
9 Hensley, Christian FR Knoxville 5:35.93
10 Rudsell, Grady SR Rockridge 5:51.06
11 Marshall, Gavyn SO Rockridge 5:52.46
12 Vigezzi, Tim SR Macomb 5:54.45
13 Gaylord, David FR West Central 6:12.60
14 Bigger, Rob FR Bushnell-Prairie City 6:12.85
15 Bryan, Austin JR Macomb 6:12.92

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adolphson, Ethan SR Mercer County 10:56.25 10
2 Hensley, Christian FR Knoxville 11:33.90 8
3 Monson, Ryan SO Mercer County 11:35.85 6
4 Powell, Andrew JR Abingdon-Avon 11:36.17 5
5 Serratos, Carlos FR Monmouth-Roseville 12:17.11 4
6 Rudsell, Grady SR Rockridge 12:38.03 3
7 Marshall, Gavyn SO Rockridge 12:45.36 2
8 Ehlen, Carter SO United (Monmouth) 13:49.34 1
9 Meyer, Jonathon JR Macomb 14:22.24
10 Lafary, Garret SR Bushnell-Prairie City 14:33.55

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wendt, Will SR Bushnell-Prairie City 20.46 4
2 Arnold, Luke SR West Central 20.84 3
3 Link, Evan SO Knoxville 21.34 2
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Neeld, Mike SR Mercer County 15.45 10
2 Nagel, Nick SR Warsaw 15.96 8
3 Terrill, Evan SO Mercer County 16.87 6
4 Spangler, Raymond SO Macomb 20.30 5
5 Skinner, Jamonny SO Monmouth-Roseville -

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Link, Evan SO Knoxville 52.06 3
2 Wendt, Will SR Bushnell-Prairie City 52.21 2
3 Gray, Owen SO Abingdon-Avon 54.12
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Skinner, Jamonny SO Monmouth-Roseville 43.94 10
2 Nagel, Nick SR Warsaw 43.95 8
3 Terrill, Evan SO Mercer County 47.01 6
4 Robinson, Austin JR Mercer County 48.17 5
5 Arnold, Luke SR West Central 49.77 4
6 Serratos, Carlos FR Monmouth-Roseville 52.38 1
7 Spangler, Raymond SO Macomb 52.79
8 Hensley, Charlie SO Bushnell-Prairie City 53.85

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Yocum, Devin JR Bushnell-Prairie City 6' 5.0" 10
2 Terrill, Evan SO Mercer County 6' 0.0" 8
3 Rogers, Gabe SO Rockridge 5' 10.0" 6
4 Loving, Dash JR Knoxville 5' 10.0" 5
5 Porter, James SR West Central 5' 10.0" 4
6 Sikorski, Eric JR Monmouth-Roseville 5' 10.0" 3
7 Arnold, Luke SR West Central 5' 8.0" 2
8 Johnson, Kavon JR Macomb 5' 6.0" 1
9 Boone, Ethan SO Abingdon-Avon 5' 4.0"
10 McClendon, Shawn JR Monmouth-Roseville 5' 4.0"
11 Speaker, Seth FR Mercer County 5' 4.0"
12 Pierce, Octavian SR Bushnell-Prairie City 4' 10.0"
13 Mortenson, Eithan FR Rockridge -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Seth SO Bushnell-Prairie City 10' 6.0" 10
2 Russell, Jarrett SR Mercer County 9' 6.0" 8
3 Dillavou, Trevor FR Mercer County 8' 0.0" 6
4 Young, Thomas JR Monmouth-Roseville 8' 0.0" 5

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Skinner, Jamonny SO Monmouth-Roseville 20' 4.5" 10
2 Panzu, Obed SR Monmouth-Roseville 19' 8.5" 8
3 Adler, Quintin SR Macomb 18' 5.0" 6
4 Loving, Dash JR Knoxville 17' 10.0" 5
5 Shuda, Nick SO Rockridge 17' 6.0" 4
6 Coppess-Buikema, Anthony SR Rockridge 17' 1.0" 3
7 Schulenberg, Clay SR Orion 16' 11.5" 2
8 Lilly, Evan SO Mercer County 16' 9.5" 1
9 Reid, Connor JR Mercer County 16' 6.0"
10 Svob, Stewart FR United (Monmouth) 16' 6.0"
11 Heurich, Timo SO Bushnell-Prairie City 16' 3.0"
12 German, Nick SR Abingdon-Avon 16' 0.0"
13 Chambers, Cole FR Bushnell-Prairie City 12' 8.0"
14 Ditsworth, Luke SO West Central -

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Norris, Keegan SR Bushnell-Prairie City 38' 8.0" 10
2 Diehl, Chandler SR West Central 38' 5.0" 8
3 Gambon, Scott JR Orion 36' 8.0" 6
4 Schulenberg, Clay SR Orion 36' 5.0" 5
5 Mono, Samuel FR United (Monmouth) 36' 4.0" 4
6 Reid, Connor JR Mercer County 35' 7.5" 3
7 allen, sam SR Macomb 35' 1.5" 2
8 Solorzano, Cristian FR Monmouth-Roseville 34' 7.0" 1
9 Robinson, Austin JR Mercer County 34' 4.0"
10 Toal, Jared JR Monmouth-Roseville 33' 7.0"
11 Asher, Josh SO Abingdon-Avon 31' 0.5"
12 Davis, Brayden SO Macomb 31' 0.0"
13 Murley, Logan SO Rockridge 30' 11.5"
14 Thorpe, James SO Knoxville 28' 3.5"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crowl, Dylan SR Abingdon-Avon 38' 5.0"
2 Robinson, Tucker JR Rockridge 37' 8.0"
3 Ramadani, Adem SR Mercer County 36' 6.75"
4 Warren, Tanner JR Knoxville 35' 1.5"
5 Fields, Mark JR Macomb 33' 1.0"
6 Gersicher, Cameron SO Rockridge 32' 3.0"
7 Hammond, Peyton SO Macomb 31' 6.0"
8 Chambers, Cole FR Bushnell-Prairie City 31' 5.25"
9 Rankin, Dylan SO West Central 29' 3.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bird, Andy JR Warsaw 54' 6.5" 10
2 Dennison, Jacob JR Mercer County 44' 9.0" 8
3 Wilson, Bryce SO Warsaw 42' 0.0" 6
4 Lambasio, Ghage SO Knoxville 40' 6.75" 5
5 McDorman, Marshall SR United (Monmouth) 39' 6.25" 4
6 Colbrese, Tavis SR United (Monmouth) 39' 4.0" 3
7 Sloan, Wyatt JR Abingdon-Avon 39' 3.0" 2
8 Warren, Seth JR Monmouth-Roseville 39' 1.0" 1
9 Morefield, Brady JR Monmouth-Roseville 38' 3.5"
10 Taylor, Alex JR Bushnell-Prairie City 37' 0.0"
11 Sells, Jordan SR West Central -

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adams, Sully SR Mercer County 103' 7.0"
2 Mindock, Daytona SR Rockridge 103' 2.0"
3 Arteaga, Carlos SR Monmouth-Roseville 98' 9.0"
4 Dean, Johnnie FR Bushnell-Prairie City 96' 10.0"
5 McCune, Josh SO Abingdon-Avon 89' 0.0"
6 Fields, Mark JR Macomb 88' 1.0"
7 Lambasio, Ghage SO Knoxville 87' 0.0"
8 Speegle, Patrick FR Warsaw 78' 7.0"
9 Warren, Tanner JR Knoxville 78' 2.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bird, Andy JR Warsaw 147' 7.0" 10
2 Sloan, Wyatt JR Abingdon-Avon 123' 6.0" 8
3 Sells, Jordan SR West Central 120' 4.0" 6
4 Dennison, Jacob JR Mercer County 114' 3.0" 5
5 Piper, Zac SR Macomb 114' 0.0" 4
6 Lemley, Jordan SR United (Monmouth) 113' 3.0" 3
7 Colbrese, Tavis SR United (Monmouth) 110' 7.0" 2
8 Toal, Jared JR Monmouth-Roseville 109' 1.0" 1
9 Taylor, Alex JR Bushnell-Prairie City 95' 3.0"
10 Rankin, Dylan SO West Central 91' 5.0"
11 Zarlatanes, Niko FR Rockridge 80' 0.0"

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pendarvis, Addy SR Bushnell-Prairie City 13.97 5
2 Guthrie, Mary Grace FR Abingdon-Avon 14.62
3 Farr, Paige SO Orion 15.29
4 Hawk, Zoe SR United (Monmouth) 15.37
5 Blint, Allie FR Warsaw 15.62
6 Poole, Melissa SO United (Monmouth) 15.65
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Booker, Charmel SR West Central 14.29 3
2 Johnson, Haleigh SR Knoxville 14.45 1
3 Sindani, Ruth SR Monmouth-Roseville 14.52
4 Lenz, Emily JR Knoxville 14.64
5 Jones, Madison SR Abingdon-Avon 14.65
6 Bohnsack, Chloe SR Rockridge 15.00
7 Kyle, Katie SO Warsaw 15.69
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hiland, Cheyenne SR Monmouth-Roseville 13.23 10
2 Larson, Taylor JR Bushnell-Prairie City 13.28 8
3 Coulter, Kari JR Mercer County 13.70 6
4 Hoag, Megan FR Rockridge 14.12 4
5 Close, Barbara FR Mercer County 14.35 2
6 Matthews, Kyla SR Macomb 14.52
7 Dively, Anna JR Macomb 15.05

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zarello, Miah FR Bushnell-Prairie City 35.66
2 Richards, Mary SO Warsaw 37.71
3 Daggett, Theo SR Orion 41.17
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McDonald, Kylie SO Knoxville 30.44 2
2 Guthrie, Mary Grace FR Abingdon-Avon 30.72
3 Close, Barbara FR Mercer County 31.22
4 Moore, Courtney SO Abingdon-Avon 31.84
5 Gavin, Maddie SR United (Monmouth) 31.85
6 Bole, Nikki SO West Central 32.06
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Larson, Taylor JR Bushnell-Prairie City 27.39 10
2 Smith, Blessed SR Macomb 27.61 8
3 Woodard, Kaylee JR Monmouth-Roseville 29.53 6
4 Coulter, Kari JR Mercer County 29.88 5
5 Peters, Erin SO Rockridge 29.98 4
6 Feltmeyer, Ally JR United (Monmouth) 30.13 3
7 Hiland, Cheyenne SR Monmouth-Roseville 30.51 1
8 Lenz, Emily JR Knoxville 30.93

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Catour, Faith FR Orion 1:10.61
2 Root, Jalen SO Mercer County 1:13.90
3 Purchase, Abigail JR Abingdon-Avon 1:22.76
4 Finkel, Sydney JR West Central 1:26.50
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morgan, Allison JR Warsaw 1:08.48 3
2 Jones, Madison SR Abingdon-Avon 1:11.55
3 Sprinkle, Samantha SR Knoxville 1:12.58
4 Stearns, Kamryn FR Knoxville 1:12.68
5 Gillette, Natalie FR United (Monmouth) 1:13.06
6 Chard, Destiny FR Rockridge 1:13.61
7 Grey, Payton FR Mercer County 1:14.90
8 Madsen, Esmerelda SO Monmouth-Roseville 1:14.93
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Larson, Taylor JR Bushnell-Prairie City 1:01.17 10
2 Reid, Destiny SO Macomb 1:02.15 8
3 Hofmann, Arika JR Monmouth-Roseville 1:05.37 6
4 Walker, Katie JR Rockridge 1:06.69 5
5 Booton, Corinne SO West Central 1:06.82 4
6 Gray, Myah FR Warsaw 1:08.58 2
7 Stovall, Maya SO Macomb 1:08.98 1
8 Feltmeyer, Ally JR United (Monmouth) 1:09.53

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Atwell, Emily SO Rockridge 2:55.39
2 Wohlstadter, Emma JR Macomb 2:56.47
3 Villarreal, Arianna FR United (Monmouth) 3:00.33
4 Shimmin, Bailey SO United (Monmouth) 3:04.96
5 Peterson, Brooke SO West Central 3:06.95
6 Goehl, Delaynie FR Abingdon-Avon 3:07.95
7 Thorpe, Taylor SR Rockridge 3:14.51
8 Peck, Kayley SR Bushnell-Prairie City 3:38.73
9 Robertson, Jenna SO West Central 3:53.10
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Block, Ryan SR Knoxville 2:31.72 10
2 Humphry, Zarra SO Warsaw 2:32.14 8
3 Stovall, Maya SO Macomb 2:32.90 6
4 Pruett, Mackenzie SO Knoxville 2:38.76 5
5 Copeland, Jordan JR Monmouth-Roseville 2:41.71 4
6 Connell, Mackenzie SO Monmouth-Roseville 2:41.83 3
7 Hess, Alyssa JR Mercer County 2:44.00 2
8 Welch, Riley SO Warsaw 2:45.55 1
9 DeBaillie, Carly SR Orion 2:49.85

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stovall, Maya SO Macomb 5:41.79 10
2 Block, Ryan SR Knoxville 5:45.88 8
3 Johnson, Madyson SR Knoxville 6:09.67 6
4 Long, Lydia SO Warsaw 6:11.47 5
5 Copeland, Jordan JR Monmouth-Roseville 6:12.36 4
6 Renteria, Samantha SR Rockridge 6:16.93 3
7 Narkiewitcz, Stella FR Monmouth-Roseville 6:20.46 2
8 Lucas, Shalyn FR United (Monmouth) 6:31.88 1
9 Boyles, Gracie SO Warsaw 6:44.77
10 Speer, Tori SO Mercer County 6:50.26
11 Peterson, Brooke SO West Central 6:50.38
12 Patch, Jessica SO Rockridge 6:51.80
13 Cruz, Carolina JR United (Monmouth) 7:22.69
14 McCleery, Madison JR Bushnell-Prairie City 7:39.58
15 Hartman, Teressa JR West Central 8:25.82

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wohlstadter, Emma JR Macomb 14:23.60 10
2 Carlson, Brooke SO Knoxville 15:36.66 8
3 Patch, Jessica SO Rockridge 15:42.52 6
4 Cruz, Carolina JR United (Monmouth) 15:43.33 5
5 Huston, Sully FR Monmouth-Roseville 15:44.54 4
6 Birditt, Bailey SR Monmouth-Roseville 15:56.61 3

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Huston, Maggie SO Monmouth-Roseville 17.05 10
2 Walker, Katie JR Rockridge 17.82 8
3 Wyman, Kelsey SR Monmouth-Roseville 18.00 6
4 Freyermuth, Mia FR Rockridge 18.67 5
5 Allen, Macie FR Bushnell-Prairie City 18.98 4
6 McKay, Skyler SR Warsaw 19.00 3
7 Beck, Kyah FR Bushnell-Prairie City 19.18 2

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Allen, Macie FR Bushnell-Prairie City 1:00.55 1
2 Beck, Kyah FR Bushnell-Prairie City 1:02.92
3 Joy, Tori SO Mercer County 1:02.95
4 Close, Barbara FR Mercer County 1:04.02
5 Kyle, Katie SO Warsaw 1:04.85
6 Roden, Olivia SR United (Monmouth) 1:07.99
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Taets, Danielle SO Orion 50.35 10
2 Wyman, Kelsey SR Monmouth-Roseville 50.82 8
3 Mack, Alexandra JR Orion 51.90 6
4 Woods, Ally SR Rockridge 52.32 5
5 Neve, Alex JR Macomb 53.35 4
6 McKay, Skyler SR Warsaw 57.74 3
7 Fosmore, Lilah SO West Central 57.99 2

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Madison SR Abingdon-Avon 5' 0.0" 10
2 Fosmore, Lilah SO West Central 4' 8.0" 8
3 Atwell, Emily SO Rockridge 4' 8.0" 6
4 Reid, Destiny SO Macomb 4' 6.0" 5
5 Palmer, Chloe SR Knoxville 4' 6.0" 4
6 Muske, Caitryn SR Mercer County 4' 6.0" 3
7 Powell, Lily FR Bushnell-Prairie City 4' 6.0" 2
8 Woodard, Kaylee JR Monmouth-Roseville 4' 4.0" 1

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ziegenhorn, Brooke SO Mercer County 8' 6.0" 10
2 Bohnsack, Chloe SR Rockridge 7' 6.0" 8
3 Dowd, Natalie SO Mercer County 6' 6.0" 6
4 Narkiewitcz, Stella FR Monmouth-Roseville -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Larson, Anna SO Knoxville 15' 3.0" 10
2 Smith, Blessed SR Macomb 15' 1.5" 8
3 Beck, Kyah FR Bushnell-Prairie City 15' 0.5" 6
4 Huston, Maggie SO Monmouth-Roseville 14' 11.5" 5
5 Coulter, Kari JR Mercer County 14' 4.0" 4
6 Booton, Corinne SO West Central 14' 1.0" 3
7 Matthews, Kyla SR Macomb 13' 11.0" 2
8 Moore, Courtney SO Abingdon-Avon 13' 0.0" 1
9 Gregory, Vada JR United (Monmouth) 12' 10.0"
10 Poole, Melissa SO United (Monmouth) 12' 8.5"
11 Sindani, Ruth SR Monmouth-Roseville 12' 6.0"
12 DeFrieze, Karley FR Mercer County 12' 5.5"
13 Blint, Allie FR Warsaw 12' 4.0"
14 Bartlett, Mollee JR Bushnell-Prairie City 12' 0.0"
15 Edwards, Ellie FR Warsaw 8' 3.0"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scott, Allison SR Knoxville 34' 0.0" 10
2 Taets, Danielle SO Orion 34' 0.0" 8
3 Mack, Alexandra JR Orion 34' 0.0" 6
4 Ziegenhorn, Brooke SO Mercer County 31' 6.5" 5
5 Booton, Corinne SO West Central 30' 0.0" 4
6 Connell, Mackenzie SO Monmouth-Roseville 29' 10.0" 3
7 Grissom, Skyler JR Rockridge 29' 7.0" 2
8 Jones, Madison SR Abingdon-Avon 29' 4.0" 1
9 Booker, Charmel SR West Central 28' 9.0"
10 Matthews, Kyla SR Macomb 28' 0.0"
11 Peters, Erin SO Rockridge 28' 0.0"
12 Bartlett, Mollee JR Bushnell-Prairie City 27' 6.0"
13 Madsen, Esmerelda SO Monmouth-Roseville 27' 0.0"
14 Gregory, Vada JR United (Monmouth) 26' 0.0"
15 Wohlstadter, Emma JR Macomb 23' 7.5"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Serven, SaVannah JR Bushnell-Prairie City 27' 10.75" 3
2 Finley, Samantha FR Rockridge 27' 2.0"
3 Davis, Paige JR Knoxville 24' 4.0"
4 Zarello, Miah FR Bushnell-Prairie City 23' 5.0"
5 Fredrickson, Grace JR United (Monmouth) 23' 0.0"
6 Daggett, Theo SR Orion 22' 11.5"
7 Bigger, Lacey SO West Central 22' 7.0"
8 Ginther, Taylor JR Abingdon-Avon 22' 5.75"
9 Paar, Brianna JR Warsaw 20' 7.0"
10 Hitchcock, Hannah SR United (Monmouth) 15' 5.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McVey, Hannah SR Monmouth-Roseville 33' 10.25" 10
2 Finch, Josie JR Mercer County 31' 8.0" 8
3 Guthrie, Mary Grace FR Abingdon-Avon 30' 10.25" 6
4 Mann, Kelsi JR Macomb 29' 5.5" 5
5 Stice, Jessica SO Rockridge 28' 8.0" 4
6 Putnam, Allyn SO Knoxville 27' 6.75" 2
7 Freeman, Cassidy SO Mercer County 27' 6.0" 1
8 Daniel, Abi FR Monmouth-Roseville 26' 6.0"
9 Ford, Celena JR Macomb 26' 3.25"
10 Link, Cassandra SR West Central 25' 5.0"
11 Vradenburg, Bre JR Warsaw 24' 1.0"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ford, Celena JR Macomb 81' 9.0" 5
2 Long, Lydia SO Warsaw 71' 9.0"
3 Zarello, Miah FR Bushnell-Prairie City 70' 7.0"
4 Bigger, Lacey SO West Central 69' 7.0"
5 Vradenburg, Bre JR Warsaw 67' 6.0"
6 Daggett, Theo SR Orion 66' 2.0"
7 Beil, Shelby JR Abingdon-Avon 63' 1.0"
8 Fredrickson, Grace JR United (Monmouth) 44' 6.0"
9 Hitchcock, Hannah SR United (Monmouth) 39' 3.0"
10 Hale, Allison SO Knoxville 39' 1.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McVey, Hannah SR Monmouth-Roseville 114' 0.0" 10
2 Finch, Josie JR Mercer County 90' 5.0" 8
3 Salmon, Emily SO Rockridge 84' 7.0" 6
4 Link, Cassandra SR West Central 79' 9.0" 4
5 Neve, Alex JR Macomb 76' 5.0" 3
6 Stice, Jessica SO Rockridge 74' 3.0" 2
7 Putnam, Allyn SO Knoxville 72' 8.0" 1
8 Rico, Griselda FR Monmouth-Roseville 70' 0.0"
9 Freeman, Cassidy SO Mercer County 67' 8.0"
10 Serven, SaVannah JR Bushnell-Prairie City 64' 10.0"
11 Ginther, Taylor JR Abingdon-Avon 61' 11.0"