MR Boy's Quad

Scores:
Team Score
Monmouth-Roseville127
ROWVA60
Cambridge45
United (Monmouth)33

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fischer, Jacob SO Monmouth-Roseville 13.01
2 Perry, Bergen JR United (Monmouth) 13.14
3 Simonson, Matt JR United (Monmouth) 13.34
4 Howard, Sam FR ROWVA 13.70
5 Welch, Lucas FR ROWVA 14.01
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bentz, Jacob FR Monmouth-Roseville 13.31
2 Svob, Stewart FR United (Monmouth) 13.41
3 Draden, Paul FR Cambridge 13.43
4 Malcom, Marcus FR Monmouth-Roseville 14.30
5 Melvin, Nick SO Monmouth-Roseville 14.30
6 Fortino, Jake SR Cambridge 14.63
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morefield, Brady JR Monmouth-Roseville 12.06 1
2 Sikorski, Eric JR Monmouth-Roseville 12.81
3 Huston, Noah SR Monmouth-Roseville 12.95
4 Benson, Tyler JR ROWVA 13.36
5 Jones, Trent SO United (Monmouth) 13.41
6 Lee, Wyatt SO ROWVA 13.43
7 Snook, Carter SO Cambridge 13.91
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burris, Mathew JR Monmouth-Roseville 11.55 6
2 Smith, Devond JR Monmouth-Roseville 11.56 4
3 Daniel, CJ SO Monmouth-Roseville 11.83 3
4 Barry, Nick FR Monmouth-Roseville 12.03 2
5 Izquierdo, John JR Monmouth-Roseville 12.15
6 Cordle, Isaac SO ROWVA 12.53
7 Solorzano, Cristian FR Monmouth-Roseville 12.78

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sikorski, Eric JR Monmouth-Roseville 26.25 1
2 Taylor, Dante JR Monmouth-Roseville 27.97
3 Howard, Sam FR ROWVA 28.48
4 Malcom, Marcus FR Monmouth-Roseville 29.94
5 Fortino, Jake SR Cambridge 33.92
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mono, Samuel FR United (Monmouth) 27.23
2 Melow, Benny FR Cambridge 28.14
3 Eberts , Andrew FR Cambridge 28.45
4 Jones, Trent SO United (Monmouth) 28.55
5 Benson, Tyler JR ROWVA 29.81
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burris, Mathew JR Monmouth-Roseville 24.15 6
2 Lewis, Tyler JR Monmouth-Roseville 24.85 4
3 Daniel, CJ SO Monmouth-Roseville 25.29 3
4 Cordle, Isaac SO ROWVA 26.22 2
5 Barry, Nick FR Monmouth-Roseville 26.55
6 Huston, Noah SR Monmouth-Roseville 26.92
7 Bentz, Jacob FR Monmouth-Roseville 26.94

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Taylor, Dante JR Monmouth-Roseville 1:04.03 1
2 Simonson, Matt JR United (Monmouth) 1:07.93
3 Michael, Robert JR United (Monmouth) 1:08.91
4 Bowers, Caden FR Cambridge 1:09.85
5 Stinson, David SR Cambridge 1:23.95
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sullivan, Evan JR Cambridge 57.74 6
2 Haynes, Payton SO ROWVA 58.54 4
3 Cunningham, Blake FR Monmouth-Roseville 1:01.43 3
4 McClendon, Shawn JR Monmouth-Roseville 1:02.01 2
5 Benson, Tyler JR ROWVA 1:04.56

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Whitsitt, Cade FR United (Monmouth) 2:18.62 6
2 Peterson, Lorin FR ROWVA 2:18.72 4
3 Bumann, Jack SR Cambridge 2:23.85 3
4 Gonelli, Andrea SR Monmouth-Roseville 2:24.44 2
5 Ayala, Alan SO Monmouth-Roseville 2:27.46 1
6 Moncrief, Brandon FR Monmouth-Roseville 2:34.32
7 Michael, Robert JR United (Monmouth) 2:36.02
8 Allen, Nick FR Monmouth-Roseville 2:37.90
9 Timmerman, Braden SO Monmouth-Roseville 2:45.11
10 Bevenour, Joseph JR United (Monmouth) 2:55.82
11 Robinson, Isaac FR ROWVA 2:56.74
12 Selman, Bryce SO ROWVA 2:58.47
13 Clark, Layne FR ROWVA 3:01.44

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Whitsitt, Toby JR United (Monmouth) 5:10.29 6
2 Saavedra, Yovani SO United (Monmouth) 5:23.70 4
3 Arteaga, Martin FR Monmouth-Roseville 5:24.15 3
4 Cutts, Nathan JR ROWVA 5:33.31 2
5 Hand, Andrew JR Cambridge 5:36.77 1
6 Peters, Nate JR ROWVA 5:39.97
7 Kuberski , Dylan SR ROWVA 5:41.37
8 Gonelli, Andrea SR Monmouth-Roseville 5:42.74
9 Kane, Will SR United (Monmouth) 6:15.61
10 Ehlen, Carter SO United (Monmouth) 6:16.87
11 Allen, Nick FR Monmouth-Roseville 6:22.78
12 Gray, Kamron JR Cambridge 6:22.90
13 Moncrief, Brandon FR Monmouth-Roseville 6:30.34

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cutts, Nathan JR ROWVA 11:41.43 6
2 Hand, Andrew JR Cambridge 11:54.94 3.5
3 Woodbury, Cameron SR Cambridge 11:54.94 3.5
4 Kuberski , Dylan SR ROWVA 12:11.86 2
5 Ehlen, Carter SO United (Monmouth) 13:19.47 1

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Skinner, Jamonny SO Monmouth-Roseville 17.50 6
2 Parkinson , Austin SR ROWVA 18.15 4
3 Goss, Brett SR ROWVA 19.38 3
4 LaGrow, Colton JR ROWVA 20.43 2
5 Fernandez, Danilo SO Monmouth-Roseville 22.13 1

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Parkinson , Austin SR ROWVA 44.30 6
2 Skinner, Jamonny SO Monmouth-Roseville 46.74 4
3 Goss, Brett SR ROWVA 49.06 3
4 Serratos, Carlos FR Monmouth-Roseville 49.98 2

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sikorski, Eric JR Monmouth-Roseville 5' 8.0" 6
2 McClendon, Shawn JR Monmouth-Roseville 5' 4.0" 4
3 English, Tyler SR Cambridge 5' 4.0" 3
4 Fischer, Jacob SO Monmouth-Roseville 5' 2.0" 2
5 Howard, Sam FR ROWVA 5' 0.0" 1
6 Clark, Layne FR ROWVA -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Young, Thomas JR Monmouth-Roseville 7' 6.0" 6
2 Toal, Jared JR Monmouth-Roseville 7' 0.0" 4

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Panzu, Obed SR Monmouth-Roseville 20' 8.5" 6
2 Skinner, Jamonny SO Monmouth-Roseville 20' 1.0" 4
3 Lewis, Tyler JR Monmouth-Roseville 19' 2.0" 3
4 Reed, Brockton SR Cambridge 18' 8.0" 2
5 Bumann, Jack SR Cambridge 17' 4.0" 1
6 Sullivan, Evan JR Cambridge 17' 1.5"
7 Melow, Benny FR Cambridge 15' 3.0"
8 Svob, Stewart FR United (Monmouth) 14' 6.0"
9 Lane, John JR ROWVA 14' 1.5"
10 Nimrick, Cade SO Cambridge 12' 4.0"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Haynes, Payton SO ROWVA 37' 7.0" 6
2 Toal, Jared JR Monmouth-Roseville 37' 2.0" 4
3 English, Tyler SR Cambridge 36' 0.5" 3
4 Mono, Samuel FR United (Monmouth) 35' 7.0" 2
5 Solorzano, Cristian FR Monmouth-Roseville 35' 6.5" 1
6 Bumann, Jack SR Cambridge 34' 10.5"
7 Goss, Brett SR ROWVA 34' 10.0"
8 Young, Thomas JR Monmouth-Roseville 32' 1.0"
9 Cunningham, Blake FR Monmouth-Roseville 31' 9.0"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ornduff, William FR United (Monmouth) 34' 3.0"
2 Pierce, Gage SO Monmouth-Roseville 32' 9.0"
3 Martin, Alex SR United (Monmouth) 32' 6.5"
4 Crum, Joe SO Monmouth-Roseville 31' 2.5"
5 Welch, Sean JR ROWVA 30' 10.5"
6 Cain, D J FR ROWVA 30' 3.0"
7 Kness, Logan SR ROWVA 28' 1.5"
8 Olson, Hunter SR Cambridge 27' 11.0"
9 Gorden, Tanner JR United (Monmouth) 26' 9.25"
10 Thorne, Caleb SO ROWVA 26' 3.0"
11 Stinson, Josh SO Cambridge 26' 1.25"
12 Spring, Hayden SO ROWVA 20' 10.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 White, Jacob SR Cambridge 41' 2.0" 6
2 Colbrese, Tavis SR United (Monmouth) 39' 7.0" 4
3 Warren, Seth JR Monmouth-Roseville 39' 3.0" 3
4 Nuckles, Max JR Cambridge 39' 2.0" 2
5 Morefield, Brady JR Monmouth-Roseville 38' 6.0" 1
6 McDorman, Marshall SR United (Monmouth) 36' 6.5"
7 Jones, Joey SO United (Monmouth) 35' 4.5"
8 Reckers, Quentin SR Cambridge 35' 3.0"
9 Cruz, Lucas JR ROWVA 35' 2.0"
10 Arteaga, Carlos SO Monmouth-Roseville 35' 0.5"
11 Dean, Keanan FR Cambridge 32' 0.0"
12 Edwards, Koby SO ROWVA 27' 0.0"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dutton, D.J. FR United (Monmouth) 89' 2.0"
2 Bentz, Jacob FR Monmouth-Roseville 85' 3.0"
3 Jones, Joey SO United (Monmouth) 79' 9.0"
4 Kness, Logan SR ROWVA 71' 6.0"
5 Welch, Sean JR ROWVA 70' 6.0"
6 Martin, Alex SR United (Monmouth) 66' 6.0"
7 Johnson, Alex FR Cambridge 66' 3.0"
8 Edwards, Koby SO ROWVA 57' 1.0"
9 Spring, Hayden SO ROWVA 34' 6.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Colbrese, Tavis SR United (Monmouth) 118' 5.0" 6
2 White, Jacob SR Cambridge 108' 0.0" 4
3 Reckers, Quentin SR Cambridge 105' 5.0" 3
4 Lemley, Jordan SR United (Monmouth) 102' 7.0" 2
5 Cruz, Lucas JR ROWVA 102' 4.0" 1
6 Toal, Jared JR Monmouth-Roseville 102' 2.0"
7 Arteaga, Carlos SO Monmouth-Roseville 102' 0.0"
8 Crum, Joe SO Monmouth-Roseville 93' 7.0"
9 Nicolaysen, Joseph SR Cambridge 91' 7.0"
10 Nuckles, Max JR Cambridge 85' 2.0"
11 Hoke, Skyler SO United (Monmouth) 76' 5.0"
12 Thorne, Caleb SO ROWVA 64' 8.0"
13 Cain, D J FR ROWVA 62' 3.0"
14 Dean, Keanan FR Cambridge 56' 3.0"