Ladykaystrack invite

Scores:
Team Score
Rich Central108.75
Providence Catholic78.5
Hillcrest76.5
Kankakee73.25
Rich East68
Oak Forest66.25
Beecher34
St. Anne14.75
Joliet Catholic6

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robert, Michelle SR Joliet Catholic 16.77
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Collins, Qwentessa SO St. Anne 14.02
2 Shelby, Shannon SR Beecher 14.27
3 Mata, Frankie SR Providence Catholic 14.51
4 Kozak, Brigitte SO Oak Forest 14.53
5 Curtis, Sam SR Beecher 15.06
6 roberts, zena FR Rich Central -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nauden, Aja SR Rich East 12.36 10
2 Crowell, Jocelynn SO Kankakee 12.75 8
3 Spencer, Samantha FR Providence Catholic 12.84 6
4 Criswell, Zaria SO Rich Central 12.94 4
5 Anderson, Zariah JR Kankakee 12.96 2
6 Pollard, Tia JR Hillcrest 13.03 1
7 Sykes, Dareale SO Rich East 13.10
8 NESBIT, AMYA FR Hillcrest 13.87

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Alexander, Sidney FR Oak Forest 28.98 0.5
2 Pollard, Tia JR Hillcrest 29.28
3 Riechers, Haley FR St. Anne 29.45
4 Colander, Jenny SR Oak Forest 29.88
5 Shelby, Shannon SR Beecher 34.94
6 Katschke, Katelyn SR Beecher 36.79
7 Mata, Frankie SR Providence Catholic -
8 Golden, Alyssa SR St. Anne -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nauden, Aja SR Rich East 26.06 10
2 Campbell, Jayla SO Rich Central 26.82 8
3 Crowell, Jocelynn SO Kankakee 27.10 6
4 Spencer, Samantha FR Providence Catholic 28.01 4
5 Sherman, Myah SO Rich East 28.67 2
6 GEORGE, EYANI SO Hillcrest 28.98 0.5
7 Hardy, Brianna FR Kankakee -
8 Criswell, Zaria SO Rich Central -

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Franklin, Tiana JR Rich East 1:10.17 1
2 Pietka, Victoria JR Providence Catholic 1:11.00
3 Stahnke, Clara FR Oak Forest 1:12.76
4 Tolliver, Jada JR Rich Central 1:16.29
5 Orange, Jenna FR St. Anne 1:27.05
6 Gianotti, Regina SO Beecher 1:27.79
7 McCray, Betty SO St. Anne 1:30.00
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Campbell, Jayla SO Rich Central 1:01.26 10
2 Weddington, Kayla JR Hillcrest 1:05.92 8
3 Simmons, Amari SR Rich East 1:06.27 6
4 JOHNSON, LASHONDA JR Hillcrest 1:08.17 4
5 Smith, KeMia FR Kankakee 1:09.69 2
6 Alarcon, Briana JR Oak Forest 1:10.85
7 Hammond, Ny'Garia JR Kankakee -

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wembly, Kyla JR Rich Central 3:01.11 6
2 Selvie, Jadazha JR Kankakee 3:08.92 2
3 McNally, Lauren FR St. Anne 3:12.57 1
4 Moore-Jones, Darlene JR Hillcrest 3:17.69
5 Williams , Shalyah FR Kankakee 3:44.57
6 GEORGE, CHARIA JR Hillcrest -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Janssen, Hailey SO Beecher 2:36.00 10
2 Nielsen, Peyton SO Oak Forest 2:53.67 8
3 Davis, LaCrisha SR Rich East 3:06.88 4
4 Geary, Bridget SR Providence Catholic -
5 Okorie, Danella FR Rich East -
6 Cummings, Emily FR Oak Forest -
7 Swanson, Autumn SO Rich Central -
8 Airola, Kaylee SO Providence Catholic -

Women's 3,200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rost, Katie FR Providence Catholic 13:18.66 10
2 Latocha, Jaclyn JR Oak Forest 13:24.60 8
3 Swanson, Kasey FR Beecher 13:56.76 6
4 Curry, Jasmine JR Hillcrest 14:04.00 4
5 Gall, Madeline FR Kankakee 14:34.00 2
6 McNally, Lauren FR St. Anne 15:56.88 1
7 Plantz, Abby FR Providence Catholic -

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Polk, Karah SR Rich Central 15.52 10
2 NESBIT, AMYA FR Hillcrest 16.92 8
3 Townes, Ladonna FR Kankakee 18.51 4
4 Nolan, Riley SR Providence Catholic 18.64 2
5 Morgan, Jayla SR Rich Central 19.22 1
6 Morgan, Nykala FR Rich East 19.32
7 Brown, Alajah SO Kankakee 21.88
8 Pikowitz, Karli SR Providence Catholic -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Riechers, Haley FR St. Anne 18.34 6
2 Curtis, Sarah FR Beecher 19.49
3 Walker, Kendall SO Hillcrest 20.38
4 Hartigan, Flynn SO Oak Forest 21.71
5 McCray, Betty SO St. Anne 23.87
6 Stahnke, Grace JR Oak Forest -

Women's 300m Intermediate Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stahnke, Grace JR Oak Forest 55.63 8
2 NESBIT, AMYA FR Hillcrest 56.25 6
3 Walker, Kendall SO Hillcrest 58.16
4 Hartigan, Flynn SO Oak Forest 59.07
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Townes, Ladonna FR Kankakee 55.54 10
2 Nauden, Nijie SO Rich East 56.33 4
3 Nolan, Riley SR Providence Catholic 56.66 2
4 Morgan, Nykala FR Rich East 58.11 1
5 Williams, Kyrah JR Rich Central 1:03.42
6 LeFlore, Jazzmin SO Rich Central -
7 Brown, Alajah SO Kankakee -
8 Pikowitz, Karli SR Providence Catholic -

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Latocha, Lynette JR Oak Forest 4' 10.0" 10
2 Spesia , Cecilia SR Providence Catholic 4' 8.0" 7
3 Are, Gabrielle SO Hillcrest 4' 8.0" 7
4 Broers, Elizabeth SO St. Anne 4' 6.0" 1.75
5 Bibbs , Ashley SR Kankakee 4' 6.0" 1.75
6 Phillips, Quiera FR Rich Central 4' 6.0" 1.75
7 Price, Taylor FR Oak Forest 4' 6.0" 1.75
8 Riechers, Haley FR St. Anne 4' 4.0"
9 Bell, Myona FR Kankakee 4' 0.0"
10 Nauden, Nijie SO Rich East 4' 0.0"
11 Hussey, Danielle SR Hillcrest -
12 Swanson, Autumn SO Rich Central -
13 Gianotti, Regina SO Beecher -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #0
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hardy, Brianna FR Kankakee -
2 Wilburn, Tamia SO Kankakee 14' 5.25"
Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morgan, Jayla SR Rich Central 14' 9.0" 10
2 Wilburn, Tamia SO Kankakee 14' 5.25" 8
3 Weddington, Kayla JR Hillcrest 14' 5.0" 6
4 McFadden, Anila SR Rich East 13' 7.0" 4
5 Timmons, K SR Hillcrest 13' 4.75" 2
6 Wyatt, Brittany SR St. Anne 13' 4.0" 1
7 Cunningham, Audrey JR Providence Catholic 12' 7.0"
8 Wells, Chelsea SO Providence Catholic 12' 2.5"
9 Price, Taylor FR Oak Forest 11' 4.25"
10 Blallew, Loury SR Rich Central 11' 0.5"
11 McCray, Betty SO St. Anne 11' 0.5"
12 Snyder , Carla SO Beecher 10' 10.5"
13 Markun, Emma JR Joliet Catholic 10' 4.5"
14 Sabino, Victoria SO Beecher 10' 4.0"
15 Sykes, Dareale SO Rich East -
16 Hardy, Brianna FR Kankakee -
17 Latocha, Lynette JR Oak Forest -

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Campbell, Jayla SO Rich Central 36' 5.25" 10
2 Polk, Karah SR Rich Central 35' 7.0" 8
3 Wells, Chelsea SO Providence Catholic 31' 4.5" 6
4 Thomas, Britany JR Kankakee 29' 11.5" 4
5 Cunningham, Shakari SR Kankakee 29' 6.0" 1.5
6 Cunningham, Audrey JR Providence Catholic 29' 6.0" 1.5
7 Kozak, Brigitte SO Oak Forest 28' 3.25"
8 Golden, Alyssa SR St. Anne 27' 8.25"
9 Price, Taylor FR Oak Forest 27' 2.5"
10 Moore-Jones, Darlene JR Hillcrest 27' 0.75"
11 Markun, Emma JR Joliet Catholic 26' 4.25"
12 Adekale, Dorcas JR Hillcrest -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jatis, Mallory SR Providence Catholic 29' 10.0" 10
2 Bryant, Asia SR Hillcrest 28' 7.0" 8
3 Stolfo, Jamie SR Joliet Catholic 28' 6.0" 6
4 Marks, JaJuanna SR Oak Forest 28' 2.0" 4
5 O'Brien, Gracie SO St. Anne 27' 2.0" 2
6 Osaghae, Osayi SO Oak Forest 26' 9.5" 1
7 McCray, Cheyenne SR Kankakee 26' 9.0"
8 Cyracus, Kenneta SR Rich East 26' 6.5"
9 Ellison, Sydnee SR Rich Central 26' 5.5"
10 Hill, Nazhai FR Kankakee 25' 10.0"
11 HOLLINSIDE, PRESIOUS SO Hillcrest 24' 5.0"
12 Townsend, Sierra FR Rich Central 24' 0.0"
13 Simpson, Briana SO Rich East 23' 5.0"
14 Wcisel , Kristy SO Beecher 22' 2.0"
15 Markun, Hannah JR Joliet Catholic 21' 3.0"
16 Young , Dana SO Beecher 19' 8.5"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davis, Erica SR Kankakee 96' 8.0" 10
2 Wcisel , Kristy SO Beecher 96' 2.0" 8
3 Ellison, Sydnee SR Rich Central 90' 0.0" 6
4 Cyracus, Kenneta SR Rich East 83' 6.0" 4
5 Jatis, Mallory SR Providence Catholic 83' 2.0" 2
6 O'Brien, Gracie SO St. Anne 78' 5.0" 1
7 Stolfo, Jamie SR Joliet Catholic 78' 4.0"
8 Bryant, Asia SR Hillcrest 76' 8.0"
9 Sextion, Monique JR Kankakee 75' 6.0"
10 Marks, JaJuanna SR Oak Forest 68' 5.0"
11 Osaghae, Osayi SO Oak Forest 67' 5.0"
12 NANCE, TAYLOR SO Hillcrest 64' 0.0"
13 Orange, Jenna FR St. Anne 58' 4.0"
14 Markun, Hannah JR Joliet Catholic 56' 10.0"
15 Simpson, Briana SO Rich East 49' 1.0"
16 Olson, Haley SR Beecher 34' 3.0"
17 Powell, Heaven FR Rich Central -
18 Rost, Katie FR Providence Catholic -