All-City

Scores:
Men's Score
Bradley-Bourbonnais86
Kankakee73
Bishop McNamara20
 
Women's Score
Bradley-Bourbonnais83.5
Kankakee62.5
Bishop McNamara24

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harrell, Camron SR Bradley-Bourbonnais 11.40 5
2 Andrew, Ariez SR Bishop McNamara 11.55 3
3 Pitman, Aarron JR Kankakee 11.97 2
4 foy, micheal SR Bradley-Bourbonnais 12.58 1
5 croom, elija SR Kankakee 15.09
6 Harrison, Trenton JR Bishop McNamara -

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harrell, Camron SR Bradley-Bourbonnais 23.74 5
2 Horton, Dazhee SR Bradley-Bourbonnais 23.89 3
3 Pitman, Aarron JR Kankakee 24.53 2
4 Anderson, Dylan SR Bishop McNamara 26.17 1
5 Andrew, Ariez SR Bishop McNamara -
6 caldwell, deandre SR Kankakee -

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Croom, Reggie SR Kankakee 53.24 5
2 Borchardt, Chris SO Bradley-Bourbonnais 54.17 3
3 Leftridge, Tyreel SR Bradley-Bourbonnais 55.70 2
4 Clark, Matius FR Kankakee 56.52 1
5 Mason, Giavion JR Bishop McNamara 57.24
6 Hernandez, Aldo JR Bishop McNamara -

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kuxmann, Ben JR Bradley-Bourbonnais 2:08.98 5
2 Calvin, Jakjia SR Kankakee 2:11.00 3
3 Joaquin, Zach SR Bradley-Bourbonnais 2:12.78 2
4 Hernandez, Edwin JR Bishop McNamara 2:19.59 1
5 Pittman, Antonio SO Kankakee 2:21.99
6 Adamson, Keegan SO Bishop McNamara -

Men's 1,600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bauman, Lenny SR Bradley-Bourbonnais 4:46.01 5
2 Bowers, Nathan JR Kankakee 4:51.92 3
3 Fritz, Jacob FR Bradley-Bourbonnais 4:57.54 2
4 Poortinga, Cameron SR Bishop McNamara 5:00.04 1
5 Powers, Ethan SR Bishop McNamara 5:02.99
6 Cook, Demarius FR Kankakee 5:51.77

Men's 3,200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bauman, Lenny SR Bradley-Bourbonnais 10:50.58 5
2 Esparza, Ricky SR Bishop McNamara 10:58.04 3
3 Kuxmann, Noah SO Bradley-Bourbonnais 11:03.86 2
4 Saindon, Kellen SO Bishop McNamara 11:05.74 1
5 peeken, zack SR Kankakee 12:30.69
6 bucio-garcia, jario SR Kankakee 13:09.13

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 davis, jasaun SR Kankakee 15.85 5
2 Corbett, Maurice JR Kankakee 15.90 3
3 Bakke, Nathan JR Bradley-Bourbonnais 16.72 2
4 Morris, Noah JR Bradley-Bourbonnais 16.80 1
5 Lade, Preston SO Bishop McNamara 18.71
6 Harris, Timothy SO Bishop McNamara -

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Corbett, Maurice JR Kankakee 6' 4.0" 5
2 Lamatsch, Jordan FR Bradley-Bourbonnais -
3 Paden, Lonnie FR Bradley-Bourbonnais -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Calvin, Jakjia SR Kankakee 22' 0.5" 5
2 Harrell, Camron SR Bradley-Bourbonnais 21' 11.25" 3
3 davis, jasaun SR Kankakee 20' 3.75" 2
4 Ervin, Josh JR Bradley-Bourbonnais 16' 9.0" 1
5 Harris, Timothy SO Bishop McNamara 16' 3.0"
6 haden, haden SR Bishop McNamara 15' 6.5"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Horton, Dazhee SR Bradley-Bourbonnais 42' 1.25" 5
2 Kuntz, Ben SO Bishop McNamara 39' 9.25" 3
3 Smith, Aaron SR Bradley-Bourbonnais 37' 11.75" 2
4 Lade, Preston SO Bishop McNamara 36' 5.5" 1
5 johnson, devon SR Kankakee -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 johnson, kendrick SR Kankakee 48' 1.0" 5
2 Forbes, Jacob JR Bradley-Bourbonnais 40' 10.5" 3
3 starks, keyontis SR Kankakee 37' 6.5" 2
4 schnackenburg, dylan SR Bradley-Bourbonnais 37' 1.5" 1
5 gagnon, c SR Bishop McNamara 32' 7.0"
6 courtney, b SR Bishop McNamara 27' 9.0"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 starks, keyontis SR Kankakee 112' 7.0" 5
2 Staubus, Mason JR Bradley-Bourbonnais 103' 10.0" 3
3 johnson, kendrick SR Kankakee 103' 4.0" 2
4 Forbes, Jacob JR Bradley-Bourbonnais 100' 3.0" 1
5 gagnon, c SR Bishop McNamara 90' 7.0"

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Boudreau, Jillian SR Bradley-Bourbonnais 1:04.43 5
2 Wilburn, Tamia SO Kankakee 1:05.94 3
3 Hardy, Brianna FR Kankakee 1:08.18 2
4 Higgins, Kelly JR Bradley-Bourbonnais 1:08.47 1

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Provost, Faith SO Bishop McNamara 2:40.74 5
2 Alsvig, Jessica SO Bradley-Bourbonnais 2:47.67 3
3 Kee, Zion SO Bradley-Bourbonnais 2:57.86 2
4 Gall, Madeline FR Kankakee 3:02.61 1
5 Selvie, Jadazha JR Kankakee 3:04.83
6 Fernandez, Maria SO Bishop McNamara 3:28.48

Women's 1,600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Provost, Faith SO Bishop McNamara 5:52.37 5
2 Alsvig, Jessica SO Bradley-Bourbonnais 6:12.56 3
3 Martin, Mia JR Bradley-Bourbonnais 6:16.60 2
4 Quentero, Carolina SR Bishop McNamara 6:36.57 1
5 Gall, Madeline FR Kankakee 7:13.49
6 Griffin, Starr SO Kankakee 7:55.88

Women's 3,200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Provost, Faith SO Bishop McNamara 12:48.39 5
2 Hammes, Claire SR Bradley-Bourbonnais 13:34.01 3
3 Martin, Mia JR Bradley-Bourbonnais 14:31.10 2
4 Quentero, Carolina SR Bishop McNamara -

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Townes, Ladonna FR Kankakee 17.90 5
2 Inman-Grabow, Hana SR Bradley-Bourbonnais 18.73 3
3 Thompson, Janiya JR Kankakee 19.54 2
4 Ayala, Alexia FR Bishop McNamara 20.14 1

Women's 300m Intermediate Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McEastland, Lyrick JR Kankakee 55.64 5
2 Stoll, Alyssa SO Bradley-Bourbonnais 56.10 3
3 Townes, Ladonna FR Kankakee 1:00.13 2
4 Ayala, Alexia FR Bishop McNamara 1:02.06 1

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brezinski, Kate JR Bradley-Bourbonnais 4' 10.0" 5
2 Shepherd, Arnaejah SO Bradley-Bourbonnais 4' 8.0" 3
3 Hardy, Brianna FR Kankakee -
4 Bell, Myona FR Kankakee -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Shnika SR Bradley-Bourbonnais 15' 0.0" 5
2 Hardy, Brianna FR Kankakee 14' 9.25" 3
3 Lake, Kayla SO Bradley-Bourbonnais 14' 2.25" 2
4 Wilburn, Tamia SO Kankakee 14' 2.0" 1

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cunningham, Shakari SR Kankakee 32' 1.5" 5
2 Thomas, Britany JR Kankakee 31' 7.75" 3
3 Brezinski, Kate JR Bradley-Bourbonnais 31' 7.25" 2
4 Thomas, Lauren SO Bradley-Bourbonnais 30' 7.5" 1

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Latty, Kali SR Bradley-Bourbonnais 32' 5.0" 5
2 Daniels, Parys SO Bishop McNamara 31' 7.5" 3
3 Hill, Nazhai FR Kankakee 30' 8.0" 1.5
4 Thurman, Deb SR Bradley-Bourbonnais 30' 8.0" 1.5
5 Gathing, Jessica FR Kankakee 29' 0.0"
6 Williams, Kyra FR Bishop McNamara 26' 6.0"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Latty, Kali SR Bradley-Bourbonnais 94' 7.0" 5
2 Davis, Erica SR Kankakee 93' 9.0" 3
3 Daniels, Parys SO Bishop McNamara 85' 0.0" 2
4 Williams, Kyra FR Bishop McNamara 79' 11.0" 1
5 Sextion, Monique JR Kankakee 79' 9.0"
6 Thurman, Deb SR Bradley-Bourbonnais 72' 3.0"