Knox Quad Meet

Scores:
Men's Score
Monmouth-Roseville176
Elmwood156
Farmington130
Knoxville72
 
Women's Score
Knoxville158
Monmouth-Roseville131.5
Farmington125
Elmwood100.5

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bunting, Brayden SO Elmwood 12.96
2 Bailey, Cayden SO Knoxville 13.63
3 Melvin, Nick SO Monmouth-Roseville 13.67
4 Schutz, Dalien JR Elmwood 13.97
5 Johnson, Ben FR Elmwood 14.66
6 Malcolm, Marcus SR Monmouth-Roseville 15.01
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fletcher, Jack JR Farmington 12.26 4
2 Mason, Colton SR Knoxville 12.81
3 Clay, Seth SO Knoxville 12.87
4 Smith, Jacob JR Farmington 13.29
5 Sikorski, Eric JR Monmouth-Roseville 13.38
6 Huls, Wyatt SO Farmington 13.84
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Panzu, Obed SR Monmouth-Roseville 11.87 10
2 Smith, Devond JR Monmouth-Roseville 11.96 8
3 Harris, Equentin SO Knoxville 12.22 6
4 Daniel, CJ SO Monmouth-Roseville 12.23
5 Watters, Daniel JR Knoxville 12.27 2
6 Barry, Nick FR Monmouth-Roseville 12.49
7 Garcia, Gavin SR Farmington 12.90 1

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Calhoun, Caleb SO Elmwood 26.62
2 Conrad, Matthew FR Knoxville 28.50
3 Malcolm, Marcus SR Monmouth-Roseville 29.82
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Butler, Nehemiah JR Elmwood 24.87 4
2 McFall, Riley SR Elmwood 25.53 1
3 Simpson, Tristan SO Elmwood 26.14
4 Bentz, Jacob FR Monmouth-Roseville 26.89
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Devond JR Monmouth-Roseville 24.04 10
2 Harris, Equentin SO Knoxville 24.15 8
3 Lewis, Tyler JR Monmouth-Roseville 24.33 6
4 Watters, Daniel JR Knoxville 25.13 2
5 Solorzano, Cristian FR Monmouth-Roseville 26.15
6 Adlington, Michael JR Elmwood 26.54
7 Huston, Noah SR Monmouth-Roseville 26.94

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McFall, Riley SR Elmwood 58.57 8
2 Johnston, Patrick SO Monmouth-Roseville 59.39 6
3 Taylor, Dante JR Monmouth-Roseville 1:00.74 2
4 Cunningham, Blake FR Monmouth-Roseville 1:01.56
5 McClendon, Shawn JR Monmouth-Roseville 1:02.83
6 Timmerman, Braden SO Monmouth-Roseville 1:03.47
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harris, Equentin SO Knoxville 56.25 10
2 Inskeep, Griff SO Elmwood 59.72 4
3 Barnewolt, Kelby SR Elmwood 1:00.10
4 McGuire, Devin SO Knoxville 1:02.60 1
5 Adkins, Thomas FR Elmwood 1:04.95

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dulin, Riley JR Monmouth-Roseville 2:16.19 10
2 Cation, Andrew SO Farmington 2:17.12 8
3 Whitney, Logan SO Elmwood 2:20.12 6
4 Svymbersky, Tyler SR Elmwood 2:25.66 4
5 Arteaga, Martin FR Monmouth-Roseville 2:26.96 2
6 McKinty, Eli FR Elmwood 2:27.23
7 Fultz, Quinton JR Farmington 2:32.46 1
8 McGuire, Lucas FR Knoxville 2:37.09
9 Austin, Brent JR Farmington 2:42.46
10 McGee, Josh JR Farmington 3:04.97
11 Hillier, Ryan SO Knoxville 3:04.99
12 Gonelli, Andrea SR Monmouth-Roseville -
13 Ayala, Alan SO Monmouth-Roseville -
14 Moncrief, Brandon FR Monmouth-Roseville -

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cecil, Jonah SR Farmington 4:51.83 10
2 Hoffmann, Cooper JR Elmwood 4:54.39 8
3 Dunkel, Trevor JR Elmwood 4:55.12 6
4 Hermann, Alex JR Elmwood 4:55.64
5 McCoy, Derek SR Elmwood 5:01.67
6 Whitney, Logan SO Elmwood 5:09.82
7 Cation, Andrew SO Farmington 5:10.46 4
8 Hintz, Carter JR Farmington 5:14.59
9 McKinty, Eli FR Elmwood 5:20.51
10 Hensley, Christian FR Knoxville 5:29.58 2
11 Fultz, Quinton JR Farmington 5:31.88
12 Allen, Nick FR Monmouth-Roseville 6:17.96 1

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dulin, Riley JR Monmouth-Roseville 10:29.66 10
2 Dunkel, Trevor JR Elmwood 10:32.06 8
3 Hoffmann, Cooper JR Elmwood 10:34.16 6
4 Cation, Andrew SO Farmington 10:43.44 4
5 Hermann, Alex JR Elmwood 10:46.51
6 Hintz, Carter JR Farmington 11:24.34 2
7 Hensley, Christian FR Knoxville 11:36.48 1
8 Lueschow, Drew SR Elmwood 11:42.73
9 Austin, Brent JR Farmington 12:05.76
10 McGee, Josh JR Farmington 13:08.61

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Golemon, Hayden SR Elmwood 16.09 10
2 Anderson, Judd JR Farmington 16.45 8
3 Izquierdo, John JR Monmouth-Roseville 18.37 6
4 Naumann, Alex SO Elmwood 20.64 4
5 Link, Evan SO Knoxville 22.57 2

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Judd JR Farmington 40.25 10
2 Golemon, Hayden SR Elmwood 41.43 8
3 Naumann, Alex SO Elmwood 50.95 6
4 Serratos, Carlos FR Monmouth-Roseville 51.71 4
5 Link, Evan SO Knoxville 55.34 2

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sikorski, Eric JR Monmouth-Roseville 5' 11.0" 10
2 McClendon, Shawn JR Monmouth-Roseville 5' 6.0" 8
3 Fischer, Jacob SO Monmouth-Roseville 5' 4.0"
4 Panzu, Obed SR Monmouth-Roseville 5' 4.0"
5 Barry, Nick FR Monmouth-Roseville 5' 2.0"
6 Lenzi, Vince JR Elmwood 5' 2.0" 6
7 Chaney, Collin SO Elmwood 5' 0.0" 4

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hintz, Carter JR Farmington 10' 0.0" 10
2 Fultz, Quinton JR Farmington 9' 6.0" 8
3 Toal, Jared JR Monmouth-Roseville 7' 0.0" 6
4 Young, Thomas JR Monmouth-Roseville 6' 6.0" 4
5 Bentz, Jacob FR Monmouth-Roseville -
6 Cunningham, Blake FR Monmouth-Roseville -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Panzu, Obed SR Monmouth-Roseville 18' 4.75" 10
2 Anderson, Dash SO Farmington 17' 8.5" 6
3 Lewis, Tyler JR Monmouth-Roseville 17' 5.5"
4 Bunting, Brayden SO Elmwood 17' 4.0" 4
5 Izquierdo, John JR Monmouth-Roseville 16' 11.5"
6 Clay, Seth SO Knoxville 15' 11.0" 2
7 Bailey, Cayden SO Knoxville 14' 9.75" 1
8 Huls, Wyatt SO Farmington 14' 8.5"
9 Schutz, Dalien JR Elmwood 14' 5.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Skinner, Jamonny SO Monmouth-Roseville 18' 3.0" 8

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Dash SO Farmington 36' 3.5" 10
2 Solorzano, Cristian FR Monmouth-Roseville 35' 5.0" 6
3 Toal, Jared JR Monmouth-Roseville 35' 0.0" 4
4 Watters, Daniel JR Knoxville 33' 8.0" 2
5 Chaney, Collin SO Elmwood 33' 1.5" 1
6 Young, Thomas JR Monmouth-Roseville 32' 6.0"
7 Lenzi, Vince JR Elmwood 32' 0.5"
8 Cunningham, Blake FR Monmouth-Roseville 32' 0.5"
9 Conrad, Matthew FR Knoxville 31' 2.25"
10 Thorpe, James SO Knoxville 30' 3.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Uraysz, Jacob JR Farmington 35' 9.0" 8

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tomlinson, Daniel SO Elmwood 34' 8.5"
2 Pierce, Gage SO Monmouth-Roseville 33' 2.0"
3 Dredge, Daniel JR Knoxville 32' 8.0"
4 Crum, Joe SO Monmouth-Roseville 30' 11.5"
5 Thorpe, James SO Knoxville 30' 2.5"
6 Evans, Colby SO Farmington 27' 6.75"
7 Fell, Jared FR Knoxville 27' 5.0"
8 Smith, Clayton JR Farmington 23' 3.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harkness, Jackson SR Elmwood 52' 4.75" 10
2 Lambasio, Ghage SO Knoxville 42' 11.0" 8
3 Turney, John SR Farmington 39' 8.5" 6
4 Warren, Seth JR Monmouth-Roseville 38' 3.25" 4
5 Morefield, Brady JR Monmouth-Roseville 37' 8.5" 2
6 Warren, Tanner JR Knoxville 36' 2.0" 1
7 Arteaga, Carlos SO Monmouth-Roseville 32' 7.5"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bentz, Jacob FR Monmouth-Roseville 91' 8.0"
2 Warren, Tanner JR Knoxville 80' 1.0"
3 Dredge, Daniel JR Knoxville 74' 7.0"
4 Smith, Clayton JR Farmington 60' 2.0"
5 Thorpe, James SO Knoxville 54' 1.0"
6 Fell, Jared FR Knoxville 51' 6.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harkness, Jackson SR Elmwood 141' 9.0" 10
2 Tomlinson, Daniel SO Elmwood 109' 3.0" 8
3 Turney, John SR Farmington 105' 0.0" 6
4 Toal, Jared JR Monmouth-Roseville 102' 10.0" 4
5 Lambasio, Ghage SO Knoxville 97' 3.0" 2
6 Crum, Joe SO Monmouth-Roseville 92' 10.0" 1
7 Arteaga, Carlos SO Monmouth-Roseville 89' 7.0"
8 Evans, Colby SO Farmington 69' 5.0"

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lehew, Zofia SO Elmwood 14.64 1
2 Burkitt, Kathleen FR Elmwood 15.15
3 Meyer, Sumner FR Elmwood 15.62
4 Torman, Erika JR Farmington 16.00
5 Sells, Casey SO Monmouth-Roseville 16.36
6 Meza, Margarita FR Monmouth-Roseville 16.39
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Woodard, Kaylee JR Monmouth-Roseville 14.27 6
2 Hiland, Cheyenne SR Monmouth-Roseville 14.33
3 Booton, Jasmine SO Knoxville 15.45
4 Sindani, Ruth SR Monmouth-Roseville 15.48
5 Bates, Olivia JR Knoxville 15.68
6 Mcguire, April SO Farmington 16.65
7 Nees, Shelby SO Knoxville 16.92
8 Richards, Cortney JR Knoxville 21.05
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hall, Olivia SO Knoxville 14.06 10
2 Huls, Haley JR Farmington 14.09 8
3 Shelton, Kaeli JR Monmouth-Roseville 14.30 4
4 Litchfield, Sarah SO Farmington 14.63 2
5 Elliot, Rachel FR Farmington 14.97
6 Burwell, Eleanore SO Elmwood 15.00
7 Johnson, Haleigh SR Knoxville 15.13
8 Winters, Ashlyn FR Farmington -

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meyers, Allie SR Elmwood 30.67
2 Madsen, Esmerelda SO Monmouth-Roseville 31.49
3 Treadway, Elizabeth FR Elmwood 31.86
4 Sturgis, Ciara FR Elmwood 32.24
5 Birditt, Bailey SO Monmouth-Roseville 32.40
6 Nees, Shelby SO Knoxville 33.14
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hiland, Cheyenne SR Monmouth-Roseville 29.64 4
2 Booton, Jasmine SO Knoxville 31.77 1
3 Stoneking, Raven SO Knoxville 32.93
4 Mcguire, April SO Farmington 33.85
5 Sells, Casey SO Monmouth-Roseville 34.24
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shelton, Kaeli JR Monmouth-Roseville 28.67 10
2 Jones, Hannah FR Knoxville 29.04 8
3 McFall, Regan SR Elmwood 29.51 6
4 Burwell, Eleanore SO Elmwood 30.35 2
5 Bates, Olivia JR Knoxville 31.83

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Peckham, Payton JR Farmington 1:05.57 10
2 Shelton, Kaeli JR Monmouth-Roseville 1:10.17 8
3 Hartwig, Sydney FR Elmwood 1:10.99 6
4 Stearns, Kamryn FR Knoxville 1:12.30 4
5 Palmer, Mackenzie FR Elmwood 1:14.27 2
6 Sells, Casey SO Monmouth-Roseville 1:25.89 1

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Block, Ryan SR Knoxville 2:34.05 10
2 Pruett, Mackenzie SO Knoxville 2:40.21 8
3 Dunkel, Julianna FR Elmwood 2:42.82 6
4 Peckham, Addi SO Farmington 2:49.43 4
5 Narkiewitcz, Stella FR Monmouth-Roseville 2:51.08 2
6 Rumbald, Sadie SO Elmwood 2:52.65 1
7 Inskeep, Greta FR Elmwood 2:53.02
8 McVey, Melissa SO Farmington 2:54.70
9 Sprinkle, Samantha SR Knoxville 3:01.85
10 Birditt, Bailey SO Monmouth-Roseville 3:03.16
11 Meyer, Natalie SO Elmwood 3:05.95
12 Schaer, Mackenzie SO Farmington -

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Block, Ryan SR Knoxville 5:42.18 10
2 Johnson, Madyson SR Knoxville 6:10.46 8
3 Peckham, Addi SO Farmington 6:19.36 6
4 Copeland, Jordan JR Monmouth-Roseville 6:22.91 4
5 Narkiewitcz, Stella FR Monmouth-Roseville 6:23.26 2
6 McCauley, Emily JR Elmwood 6:23.75 1
7 Meyers, Kate FR Elmwood 6:32.56
8 Wagner, Ali SO Elmwood 6:44.05
9 Hintz, Jessamy JR Farmington 6:58.15
10 Huston, Sully FR Monmouth-Roseville 7:17.34
11 Brandt, Trinity FR Elmwood 7:37.54

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Block, Ryan SR Knoxville 11:48.69 10
2 Perrow, Alexa SO Elmwood 13:43.06 8
3 Karn, Cassie SR Elmwood 14:57.91 6

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Huston, Maggie SO Monmouth-Roseville 16.76 10
2 Jones, Hannah FR Knoxville 18.36 8
3 Litchfield, Allie SR Farmington 20.03 6
4 Sturgis, Ciara FR Elmwood 20.04 4
5 Palmer, Mackenzie FR Elmwood 20.47 2
6 Kavilus, Chyann FR Farmington 22.02 1
7 Tarrant, Madison FR Elmwood 24.15

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wyman, Kelsey SR Monmouth-Roseville 50.47 10
2 Kavilus, Chyann FR Farmington 58.74 8
3 Litchfield, Allie SR Farmington 1:03.35 6
4 Tarrant, Madison FR Elmwood 1:08.03 4

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lehew, Zofia SO Elmwood 5' 0.0" 10
2 Ferrell, Abby SO Farmington 4' 8.0" 8
3 Woodard, Kaylee JR Monmouth-Roseville 4' 4.0" 6

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Litchfield, Sarah SO Farmington 8' 6.0" 10
2 Lebron, Katlen FR Farmington 8' 0.0" 8
3 Torman, Erika JR Farmington 7' 6.0"
4 Fox, Presley FR Farmington -
5 Narkiewitcz, Stella FR Monmouth-Roseville -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lehew, Zofia SO Elmwood 14' 2.5" 8
2 Peckham, Payton JR Farmington 13' 11.5" 6
3 Hayden, Kylee FR Farmington 13' 10.0" 4
4 Huls, Haley JR Farmington 13' 1.0"
5 Sturgis, Ciara FR Elmwood 12' 3.5" 0.5
6 Treadway, Elizabeth FR Elmwood 10' 10.5"
7 Meza, Margarita FR Monmouth-Roseville 9' 7.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Hannah FR Knoxville 14' 3.0" 10
2 Larson, Anna SO Knoxville 13' 3.5" 2
3 Mcguire, April SO Farmington 12' 7.5"
4 Sindani, Ruth SR Monmouth-Roseville 12' 3.5" 0.5
5 Birditt, Bailey SO Monmouth-Roseville 11' 9.0"
6 Huston, Maggie SO Monmouth-Roseville 11' 3.5"
7 Tarrant, Madison FR Elmwood 11' 2.5"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scott, Allison SR Knoxville 33' 10.25" 10
2 Shreeves, Breena FR Knoxville 31' 8.5" 8
3 Connell, Mackenzie SO Monmouth-Roseville 29' 7.0" 6
4 Winters, Ashlyn FR Farmington 28' 8.5" 4
5 Madsen, Esmerelda SO Monmouth-Roseville 27' 11.5" 2

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Treadway, Elizabeth FR Elmwood 25' 2.25" 6
2 Ingersoll, Gwynne FR Elmwood 24' 1.5"
3 Schmick, Makayla FR Elmwood 23' 1.25"
4 Hale, Allison SO Knoxville 22' 9.75"
5 Rico, Griselda FR Monmouth-Roseville 22' 6.5"
6 Johnson, Madison FR Knoxville 19' 7.2"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McVey, Hannah SR Monmouth-Roseville 31' 10.0" 10
2 Putnam, Allyn SO Knoxville 27' 3.25" 8
3 Gilstrap, Kaitlin SR Farmington 24' 6.0" 4
4 Roberts, Anna JR Elmwood 24' 2.25" 2
5 Davis, Paige JR Knoxville 22' 10.0" 1
6 Woerner, Grace JR Farmington 22' 3.5"
7 Daniel, Abi FR Monmouth-Roseville 21' 11.0"
8 Renfro, Courtney JR Farmington 18' 10.25"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Daniel, Abi FR Monmouth-Roseville 62' 5.0"
2 Ingersoll, Gwynne FR Elmwood 51' 4.0" 1
3 Davis, Paige JR Knoxville 42' 0.0"
4 Hale, Allison SO Knoxville 40' 0.0"
5 Johnson, Madison FR Knoxville 39' 4.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McVey, Hannah SR Monmouth-Roseville 101' 5.0" 10
2 Powell, Morgan JR Farmington 78' 1.0" 8
3 Putnam, Allyn SO Knoxville 77' 6.0" 6
4 Roberts, Anna JR Elmwood 75' 4.0" 4
5 Rico, Griselda FR Monmouth-Roseville 65' 1.0" 2
6 Renfro, Courtney JR Farmington 50' 8.0"
7 Powers, Sarah SR Farmington 45' 10.0"