Bloom Twp Tri Indoors

Scores:
Team Score
Bloom Twp.149
Rich South102
Marian Catholic (C.H.)52

Women's 55m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Gisele JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 7.95
2 Sholar, Alayna FR Rich South 8.28
3 Harden, Brianna JR Bloom Twp. 8.29
4 Dashiell, Kirah FR Rich South 9.30
5 Parker, Natalie FR Rich South 9.78
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Keyes, Likkaya JR Rich South 8.04
2 Webb, Eyvette SO Rich South 8.70
3 Richmond, Miyah FR Bloom Twp. 8.78
4 Rodgers, Treasure SR Rich South 9.23
5 Owens, Jania JR Rich South 9.28
6 Newsome, Tayzha FR Rich South 9.71
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Janai SR Bloom Twp. 8.37
2 Redman, Miah FR Bloom Twp. 8.65
3 Davis, Nicki FR Bloom Twp. 8.73
4 Crume, Kyla SO Bloom Twp. 8.74
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Iverson, Taylor FR Bloom Twp. 7.98
2 Norris, Kareema SO Bloom Twp. 8.00
3 Cook, Amia FR Rich South 8.17
4 Savage, Shayanna SO Bloom Twp. 8.23
5 Sesson, Charisha JR Bloom Twp. 8.88
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fryer, Allysa FR Bloom Twp. 7.72 5
2 Savage, Brandis SR Bloom Twp. 8.01
3 Gardley, Yani SO Bloom Twp. 8.13
4 McNeese, Kyla JR Bloom Twp. 8.14
5 Myles, Jada FR Rich South 8.26
6 Clark, Charlene SO Bloom Twp. 8.42
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Tashanae SR Bloom Twp. 7.91 1.5
2 Johnson, Lavae FR Bloom Twp. 7.91 1.5
3 Williams, Jasmine SR Bloom Twp. 8.07
4 Valentine, Dabreonna FR Bloom Twp. 8.22
5 Simms, Amonni SO Bloom Twp. 8.29
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gardner, Janea FR Bloom Twp. 7.77 4
2 Woods, Garesia SR Bloom Twp. 7.94
3 Griffin, Aliyah SR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 7.96
4 Felder, Nora SO Marian Catholic (C.H.) 8.02
5 Hubbard, Kyla SO Bloom Twp. 8.32
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morris, Hannah JR Bloom Twp. 7.42 10
2 Daniel, Constance JR Bloom Twp. 7.58 8
3 Perry, Olivia SO Marian Catholic (C.H.) 7.71 6
4 Lee, India FR Bloom Twp. 7.83 3
5 Bell, Kaiaja JR Bloom Twp. 8.29

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sholar, Alayna FR Rich South 29.61
2 Etheridge, Jillian JR Bloom Twp. 32.04
3 Nila, Deanna SO Bloom Twp. 43.97
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ellis, Kiara JR Bloom Twp. 30.10
2 Crume, Kyla SO Bloom Twp. 32.32
3 Richmond, Miyah FR Bloom Twp. 32.70
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davis, Nicki FR Bloom Twp. 31.01
2 Harden, Brianna JR Bloom Twp. 31.48
3 Clark, Charlene SO Bloom Twp. 32.03
4 Epps, Dominique JR Bloom Twp. 32.59
5 Haro, Genesys FR Bloom Twp. 33.25
6 Rangel, Fatima FR Bloom Twp. 34.47
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Blossom-Black, Jerziah SO Bloom Twp. 30.91
2 Allen, Octavia SO Bloom Twp. 31.61
3 Coleman, Jaychel FR Bloom Twp. 32.68
4 Cooper, Destiny SO Bloom Twp. 33.62
5 Lopez, Chalsey SO Bloom Twp. 33.99
6 Pizano, Lissett JR Bloom Twp. 35.73
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Janai SR Bloom Twp. 29.06
2 Redman, Miah FR Bloom Twp. 30.77
3 Simms, Amonni SO Bloom Twp. 32.07
4 Lesure, Christine JR Bloom Twp. 32.76
5 Schaffer, Jermisha JR Bloom Twp. 34.05
6 Osornio, Brisa SO Bloom Twp. 35.23
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hanson, Kimirah SR Rich South 30.45
2 Hollie, Brianna FR Rich South 30.75
3 Savage, Brandis SR Bloom Twp. 31.06
4 Sesson, Charisha JR Bloom Twp. 31.37
5 Waller, Keja FR Rich South 32.00
6 Savage, Shayanna SO Bloom Twp. 32.24
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Iverson, Taylor FR Bloom Twp. 28.95
2 McNeese, Kyla JR Bloom Twp. 29.30
3 Ross, Samaria SR Rich South 29.50
4 Cook, Amia FR Rich South 30.82
5 Myles, Jada FR Rich South 32.11
6 Valentine, Dabreonna FR Bloom Twp. 32.58
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Lavae FR Bloom Twp. 28.82
2 Gardley, Yani SO Bloom Twp. 29.48
3 Hubbard, Kyla SO Bloom Twp. 29.76
4 Ali, Ahmirah SR Bloom Twp. 29.96
5 Banks, Keimore FR Rich South 35.26
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Norris, Kareema SO Bloom Twp. 28.11 5
2 Perry, Olivia SO Marian Catholic (C.H.) 28.48 2
3 Johnson, Tashanae SR Bloom Twp. 28.78 1
4 Williams, Jasmine SR Bloom Twp. 29.36
5 Bell, Kaiaja JR Bloom Twp. 30.26
6 Hardy, Lanice FR Rich South 31.12
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fryer, Allysa FR Bloom Twp. 27.78 8
2 Woods, Garesia SR Bloom Twp. 28.05 6
3 Daniel, Constance JR Bloom Twp. 28.86
4 Felder, Nora SO Marian Catholic (C.H.) 29.24
5 Gardner, Janea FR Bloom Twp. 32.48
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Keyes, Likkaya JR Rich South 27.55 10
2 Griffin, Aliyah SR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 28.39 4
3 Lee, India FR Bloom Twp. 28.40 3
4 Griggs, Kyja JR Bloom Twp. 29.76
5 Smith, Gisele JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 30.17

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Omuruyi, Jasmine JR Rich South 1:14.43
2 Waller, Keja FR Rich South 1:14.81
3 Mayo, Ebony FR Rich South 1:16.45
4 Passmore, Brianna JR Rich South 1:33.67
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ramsey, Payton FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 1:12.40
2 Newsome, Tayzha FR Rich South 1:12.47
3 Wright, MeLaunie FR Rich South 1:12.72
4 Banks, Keimore FR Rich South 1:15.06
5 Webb, Eyvette SO Rich South 1:20.49
6 Nila, Deanna SO Bloom Twp. 1:43.32
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Haro, Genesys FR Bloom Twp. 1:13.56
2 Velazquez, Sonia FR Bloom Twp. 1:14.83
3 Osornio, Brisa SO Bloom Twp. 1:17.75
4 Schaffer, Jermisha JR Bloom Twp. 1:18.81
5 Rangel, Fatima FR Bloom Twp. 1:19.18
6 Crume, Kyla SO Bloom Twp. 1:19.32
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gardner, Janea FR Bloom Twp. 1:05.41 8
2 Cook, Amia FR Rich South 1:06.43 6
3 Simms, Amonni SO Bloom Twp. 1:15.75
4 Pizano, Lissett JR Bloom Twp. 1:16.07
5 Lopez, Chalsey SO Bloom Twp. 1:17.63
6 Lesure, Christine JR Bloom Twp. 1:18.27
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Etheridge, Jillian JR Bloom Twp. 1:12.13
2 Bell, Kaiaja JR Bloom Twp. 1:12.33
3 Ali, Ahmirah SR Bloom Twp. 1:12.85
4 Coleman, Jaychel FR Bloom Twp. 1:13.29
5 Valentine, Dabreonna FR Bloom Twp. 1:14.27
6 Johnson, Tashanae SR Bloom Twp. 1:15.36
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hollie, Brittany SR Rich South 1:07.74 5
2 Johnson, Lavae FR Bloom Twp. 1:11.26 2
3 Sesson, Charisha JR Bloom Twp. 1:11.69 1
4 Bradley, Nichelle JR Rich South 1:14.77
5 Ross, Samaria SR Rich South 1:22.85
6 Mcneil, Isabell FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 1:25.63
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Valladay, Taylor SO Rich South 1:04.53 10
2 Hardy, Lanice FR Rich South 1:08.85 4
3 Whitehead, Taylor JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 1:10.26 3
4 Jackson, Jasmine JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 1:15.28

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barrett, Samantha FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 2:32.86 10
2 Etheridge, Jillian JR Bloom Twp. 2:51.23 8
3 Hanson, Kimirah SR Rich South 2:52.10 6
4 Bradley, Nichelle JR Rich South 2:52.11 5
5 Sorrentino, Rosali SO Marian Catholic (C.H.) 2:53.23 4
6 Haro, Genesys FR Bloom Twp. 2:54.11 3
7 Pizano, Lissett JR Bloom Twp. 2:54.54 2
8 Santillan, Evelyn SO Marian Catholic (C.H.) 2:55.12 1
9 Osornio, Brisa SO Bloom Twp. 2:57.12
10 Velazquez, Sonia FR Bloom Twp. 2:57.87
11 Hollie, Brittany SR Rich South 3:02.67
12 Valladay, Taylor SO Rich South 3:03.22
13 Ali, Ahmirah SR Bloom Twp. 3:05.78
14 Webb, Eyvette SO Rich South 3:07.65
15 Omuruyi, Jasmine JR Rich South 3:09.10
16 Lopez, Chalsey SO Bloom Twp. 3:11.23
17 Mayo, Ebony FR Rich South 3:12.87
18 Rangel, Fatima FR Bloom Twp. 3:15.76
19 Sholar, Alayna FR Rich South 3:23.98
20 Newsome, Tayzha FR Rich South 3:35.35
21 Griggs, Kyja JR Bloom Twp. 3:42.89
22 Passmore, Brianna JR Rich South 3:43.11
23 Nila, Deanna SO Bloom Twp. 3:51.78

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Epps, Dominique JR Bloom Twp. 4' 6.0" 8
2 Allen, Octavia SO Bloom Twp. 4' 6.0" 8
3 Owens, Jania JR Rich South 4' 6.0" 8
4 Wright, MeLaunie FR Rich South 4' 4.0" 5
5 Ramsey, Payton FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 4' 2.0" 4
6 Fletcher, Kyndal SR Marian Catholic (C.H.) -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Gisele JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 17' 1.0" 10
2 Valladay, Taylor SO Rich South 16' 10.5" 8
3 Lee, India FR Bloom Twp. 16' 3.0" 5.5
4 Owens, Jania JR Rich South 16' 3.0" 5.5
5 Iverson, Taylor FR Bloom Twp. 16' 2.0" 4
6 Griggs, Kyja JR Bloom Twp. 15' 8.25" 3
7 Newsome, Tayzha FR Rich South 15' 8.0" 1.5
8 Gardley, Yani SO Bloom Twp. 15' 8.0" 1.5
9 Gardner, Janea FR Bloom Twp. 15' 3.25"
10 Hollie, Brittany SR Rich South 15' 1.0"
11 Ellis, Kiara JR Bloom Twp. 15' 0.0"
12 Whitehead, Taylor JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 15' 0.0"
13 Hollie, Brianna FR Rich South 14' 8.25"
14 Redman, Miah FR Bloom Twp. 14' 1.0"
15 Ross, Samaria SR Rich South 14' 0.5"
16 Cooper, Destiny SO Bloom Twp. 14' 0.25"
17 Harden, Brianna JR Bloom Twp. 13' 11.25"
18 Allen, Octavia SO Bloom Twp. 13' 11.0"
19 Wright, MeLaunie FR Rich South 13' 7.0"
20 Epps, Dominique JR Bloom Twp. 13' 6.0"
21 Anderson, Janai SR Bloom Twp. 13' 4.25"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Iverson, Taylor FR Bloom Twp. 32' 2.5" 10
2 Blossom-Black, Jerziah SO Bloom Twp. 31' 7.0" 8
3 Lowe, Kierra SR Bloom Twp. 31' 1.5" 6
4 Ellis, Kiara JR Bloom Twp. 30' 6.0" 5
5 Cook, Amia FR Rich South 29' 10.0" 4
6 Goodwin, Destiny FR Rich South 27' 3.0" 3

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Asia JR Rich South 36' 0.0" 10
2 Owens, Jania JR Rich South 35' 0.0" 8
3 Gates, Rachel SO Marian Catholic (C.H.) 34' 0.0" 6
4 Baker, Laquanya SO Bloom Twp. 33' 5.0" 5
5 Palombi, Alina SO Bloom Twp. 33' 0.0" 4
6 Goodwin, Destiny FR Rich South 30' 0.0" 3
7 Harris-Alexander, Kelsea JR Bloom Twp. 29' 5.0" 1
8 Curtis, Reniyah JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 29' 5.0" 1
9 Gavin, Kahley JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 29' 5.0" 1
10 Parker, Natalie FR Rich South 26' 0.0"
11 Williams, Jasmine SR Bloom Twp. 23' 0.0"
12 Dashiell, Kirah FR Rich South 23' 0.0"