Patriot Invitational

Scores:
Men's Score
Mt. Vernon (Fortville)183
Brown County1-3a137.5
Brown County137.5
South Vermillion130
South Vermillion 1-3a130
Terre Haute South Vigo128
Indianapolis Arsenal Technical79
Cloverdale75.5
Mooresville70
Terre Haute North Vigo68
Casey-Westfield58
Seeger54
Riverton Parke19
Rockville8
 
Women's Score
Terre Haute South Vigo187.5
TH South 4-5a187.5
Brown County147
Mooresville106.33
Terre Haute North Vigo103.66
Mt. Vernon (Fortville)97.5
Seeger92
Casey-Westfield91
Rockville50
Cloverdale40
Indianapolis Arsenal Technical30
Arsenal Tech 4-5a30
South Vermillion16
Riverton Parke6

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Spence, Gary SO South Vermillion 12.03 10
2 Chaiyasit, Matt JR Brown County 12.32 8
3 Dunnegan, Connor JR South Vermillion 12.49 6
4 Fiordelise, Caleb SR Riverton Parke 12.53 4
5 Hedden, Adam JR South Vermillion 12.69 2
6 Miller, Corey SO South Vermillion 12.84 1
7 Campbell, Zachary SR Casey-Westfield 12.85
8 Zucca, Brant SO South Vermillion 13.06
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Porter, Jailin SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 11.58 10
2 Bigelow, Donovan SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 11.59 8
3 Shittu, Elijah SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 11.69 6
4 Evans, Brayden FR Mooresville 11.83 4
5 Barrett, Kane JR Terre Haute North Vigo 12.10 3
6 Howard, Michael JR Terre Haute North Vigo 12.13 2
7 Holland, Jalouis JR Terre Haute South Vigo 12.23 1
8 Benford, Ahmad FR Terre Haute North Vigo 12.48
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Spence, Gary SO South Vermillion 11.82
2 Miller, Corey SO South Vermillion 12.31
3 Chaiyasit, Matt JR Brown County 12.35
4 Smith, Keontae SR Terre Haute South Vigo 12.43
5 Pennington, Kolin SO Casey-Westfield 13.29
6 Fleischman, Evan SO Brown County 13.43
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Porter, Jailin SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 11.83
2 Kendrex, Drake SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 12.53
3 Cooley, Daryl FR Terre Haute South Vigo 12.71
4 Campbell, Zachary SR Casey-Westfield 12.84
5 Salido Mallo, Pablo SO Seeger 13.17
6 Bible, Gavin FR Terre Haute North Vigo 13.28
7 Griffith, Noah FR Terre Haute South Vigo 13.33
8 Burns, Justin JR Brown County 13.35
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Shittu, Elijah SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 11.79
2 Dunnegan, Connor JR South Vermillion 12.18
3 Benford, Ahmad FR Terre Haute North Vigo 12.39
4 Humphrey, Josh FR Terre Haute North Vigo 12.88
5 Hudson, Blake SR Brown County 12.91
6 Hayne, Corey SR Terre Haute South Vigo 12.91
7 Fouty, Nate FR Casey-Westfield 12.94
8 Weaver, Jacob FR Terre Haute South Vigo 13.54
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bigelow, Donovan SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 11.78
2 Barrett, Kane JR Terre Haute North Vigo 12.08
3 Jones, Brian SR Terre Haute North Vigo 12.57
4 Zucca, Brant SO South Vermillion 12.66
5 Kinkade, Noah FR Terre Haute South Vigo 12.87
6 Overpeck, Andy JR Rockville 13.36
7 Sheppard, Zacc JR Brown County 13.42
8 Momonyi, Elvin FR Terre Haute South Vigo 13.54
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Evans, Brayden FR Mooresville 11.97
2 Howard, Michael JR Terre Haute North Vigo 12.21
3 Fiordelise, Caleb SR Riverton Parke 12.32
4 Johnson, Bradley SO Cloverdale 12.88
5 Simoneaux, Zach SO Terre Haute North Vigo 12.94
6 Smith, Alex JR Seeger 13.03
7 Denton, Bryce SO Brown County 13.23
8 Lien, Frank SR Terre Haute South Vigo 16.26
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Holland, Jalouis JR Terre Haute South Vigo 12.41
2 Hedden, Adam JR South Vermillion 12.43
3 Funkhauser, Evan JR Terre Haute North Vigo 12.54
4 Guidry, Peyton SR Mooresville 12.55
5 Salako, Djibrille FR Terre Haute South Vigo 12.58
6 Hapenny, Shawn JR Terre Haute North Vigo 13.08
7 Miller, Garrett SO Casey-Westfield 13.21
8 Young, Christian FR Rockville 14.04

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Spence, Gary SO South Vermillion 24.32 10
2 Hedden, Adam JR South Vermillion 24.93 8
3 Dunnegan, Connor JR South Vermillion 24.97 6
4 Fiordelise, Caleb SR Riverton Parke 25.62 4
5 Zucca, Brant SO South Vermillion 26.03 2
6 Chaiyasit, Matt JR Brown County 26.08 1
7 Salido Mallo, Pablo SO Seeger 26.27
8 Campbell, Zachary SR Casey-Westfield 26.34
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Porter, Jailin SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 23.80 10
2 Bigelow, Donovan SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 24.33 8
3 Evans, Brayden FR Mooresville 24.54 6
4 Allen, Jalen SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 24.75 4
5 Holland, Jalouis JR Terre Haute South Vigo 25.01 3
6 Barrett, Kane JR Terre Haute North Vigo 25.04 2
7 Clapp, Chris SO Terre Haute North Vigo 25.20 1
8 Reed, Darius SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 25.27
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Spence, Gary SO South Vermillion 24.21
2 Reed, Darius SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 25.07
3 Smith, Keontae SR Terre Haute South Vigo 25.91
4 Cochonour, Christian SR Casey-Westfield 26.27
5 Pennington, Kolin SO Casey-Westfield 27.69
6 Cannon, Josh SR Terre Haute North Vigo 29.18
7 Rearden, Jared SO Terre Haute North Vigo 33.70
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Porter, Jailin SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 24.16
2 Barrett, Kane JR Terre Haute North Vigo 24.72
3 Briley, Levi JR Terre Haute South Vigo 25.97
4 Cooley, Daryl FR Terre Haute South Vigo 25.98
5 Kinkade, Noah FR Terre Haute South Vigo 26.75
6 Young, Christian FR Rockville 28.53
7 Lien, Frank SR Terre Haute South Vigo 35.63
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Allen, Jalen SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 24.55
2 Wyrick, Jon FR Terre Haute North Vigo 25.23
3 Oldham, Dom FR Mooresville 26.37
4 Miller, Corey SO South Vermillion 26.74
5 Momonyi, Elvin FR Terre Haute South Vigo 27.21
6 Smith, Alex JR Seeger 27.40
7 Nichols, Garrett JR Rockville 28.37
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Evans, Brayden FR Mooresville 24.03
2 Fiordelise, Caleb SR Riverton Parke 25.13
3 Chaiyasit, Matt JR Brown County 26.19
4 Howard, Michael JR Terre Haute North Vigo 26.52
5 Weaver, Jacob FR Terre Haute South Vigo 27.33
6 Overpeck, Andy JR Rockville 27.75
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Clapp, Chris SO Terre Haute North Vigo 24.27
2 Holland, Jalouis JR Terre Haute South Vigo 24.41
3 Hedden, Adam JR South Vermillion 24.71
4 Salido Mallo, Pablo SO Seeger 25.73
5 Hayne, Corey SR Terre Haute South Vigo 25.97
6 Sheppard, Zacc JR Brown County 27.52
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bigelow, Donovan SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 24.38
2 Ball, Derrick SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 25.13
3 Salako, Djibrille FR Terre Haute South Vigo 25.75
4 Campbell, Zachary SR Casey-Westfield 25.93
5 Humphrey, Josh FR Terre Haute North Vigo 27.03
6 Griffith, Noah FR Terre Haute South Vigo 27.40
7 Eben, Chidi SO Terre Haute South Vigo 29.17
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Dunnegan, Connor JR South Vermillion 25.33
2 Zucca, Brant SO South Vermillion 26.23
3 Thompson, Loggan SO Casey-Westfield 26.37
4 Johnson, Bradley SO Cloverdale 26.64
5 Burns, Justin JR Brown County 26.98
6 Miller, Garrett SO Casey-Westfield 27.55

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Haley, Thomas SR Terre Haute South Vigo 52.11 10
2 Keefauver, Isaiah JR Brown County 52.80 10
3 McPheeters, Jackson SO Brown County 53.11 8
4 Kline, Carson JR Terre Haute South Vigo 53.04 8
5 Stadler, Alex SR Terre Haute South Vigo 53.19 6
6 Donaldson, Brent SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 53.95 4
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clark, Wil SO Seeger 57.88 6
2 Anderson, Luke FR Casey-Westfield 58.27 4
3 Kendrex, Drake SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 56.46 3
4 Briley, Levi JR Terre Haute South Vigo 57.02 1
5 Hudson, Blake SR Brown County 1:00.62
6 Cochonour, Christian SR Casey-Westfield 1:05.33
7 Jones, Brian SR Terre Haute North Vigo 59.48
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williamson, Elliott SO Cloverdale 59.63 2
2 Smith, Zion SO Terre Haute North Vigo 56.51 2
3 Roehm, Joshua SO South Vermillion 59.95
4 Shaw, Jed SO Terre Haute North Vigo 57.45
5 Smith, Sam JR Terre Haute South Vigo 57.59
6 Spillers, Robert SR Terre Haute North Vigo 57.83
7 Thompson, Lucas JR Terre Haute North Vigo 1:00.81
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Persinger, PJ SR Riverton Parke 59.78 1
2 Zucca, Brant SO South Vermillion 1:00.80
3 Thompson, Loggan SO Casey-Westfield 1:01.41
4 Rinehart, Bret JR South Vermillion 1:01.56
5 White, Shad SR Mooresville 58.99
6 Guidry, Peyton SR Mooresville 59.03
7 Eben, Chidi SO Terre Haute South Vigo 1:01.16
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Erin SR Riverton Parke 1:08.21
2 Gooch, Jack SO Rockville 1:11.51
3 Taylor, Brayden SO Terre Haute North Vigo 1:00.59
4 Nichols, Garrett JR Rockville 1:15.20

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carver, Kyle JR Casey-Westfield 16.12 10
2 Kaeff, Tyler JR Cloverdale 16.62 8
3 Wilkes, Jake SO Cloverdale 17.21 6
4 Torrence, Chris JR South Vermillion 18.64 4
5 Persinger, PJ SR Riverton Parke 18.71 2
6 Hendricks, Rodney JR South Vermillion 19.05 1
7 Clem, Duncan FR Seeger 20.04
8 Yager, Caleb FR Brown County 20.16
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hills, Seth SR Terre Haute South Vigo 16.95 10
2 Donaldson, Brent SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 17.23 8
3 Barnett, Alex SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 17.51 6
4 Haynes, Dominick SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 18.33 4
5 Sands, Garrett JR Terre Haute South Vigo 18.65 3
6 Greenup, Ashton SO Mooresville 18.68 2
7 Gatewood, Damari JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 19.00 1
8 Young, Tyler FR Terre Haute North Vigo 19.73
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Carver, Kyle JR Casey-Westfield 16.51
2 Donaldson, Brent SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 17.81
3 Torrence, Chris JR South Vermillion 18.14
4 Persinger, PJ SR Riverton Parke 18.93
5 Hendricks, Rodney JR South Vermillion 18.94
6 Yager, Caleb FR Brown County 20.57
7 Ballard, Zeke SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 21.78
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Kaeff, Tyler JR Cloverdale 17.02
2 Barnett, Alex SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 17.91
3 Gatewood, Damari JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 18.42
4 Greenup, Ashton SO Mooresville 18.72
5 Clem, Duncan FR Seeger 20.24
6 Horsley, Alonso SO Terre Haute South Vigo 21.80
7 Hills, Lucas SO Terre Haute South Vigo 22.17
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hills, Seth SR Terre Haute South Vigo 16.73
2 Haynes, Dominick SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 18.48
3 Sands, Garrett JR Terre Haute South Vigo 19.33
4 Wilkes, Jake SO Cloverdale 19.64
5 Young, Tyler FR Terre Haute North Vigo 19.65
6 Limcaco, Spencer FR Terre Haute North Vigo 20.48

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roark, Pierce SR Mooresville 44.65 10
2 Kaeff, Tyler JR Cloverdale 43.06 10
3 Carver, Kyle JR Casey-Westfield 44.28 8
4 Barnett, Alex SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 44.69 8
5 Monnett, Andrew JR Cloverdale 45.17 6
6 Haynes, Dominick SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 46.31 4
7 Gatewood, Damari JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 46.42 2
8 Hills, Seth SR Terre Haute South Vigo 46.51 1
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sands, Garrett JR Terre Haute South Vigo 45.28 6
2 Dolph, Jordan JR Brown County 47.19 4
3 Yager, Caleb FR Brown County 48.20 2
4 Hills, Lucas SO Terre Haute South Vigo 46.41 3
5 Clem, Duncan FR Seeger 49.79 1
6 Torrence, Chris JR South Vermillion 50.06
7 Hendricks, Rodney JR South Vermillion 50.64
8 Ballard, Zeke SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 50.41
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Young, Tyler FR Terre Haute North Vigo 49.49
2 Casey, Matt JR Rockville 53.92
3 Fleischman, Evan SO Brown County 54.28
4 Greenup, Ashton SO Mooresville 50.56
5 Limcaco, Spencer FR Terre Haute North Vigo 51.44
6 Slater, Austin JR Terre Haute North Vigo 51.69
7 Horsley, Alonso SO Terre Haute South Vigo 52.31
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roman, Austin SO Terre Haute North Vigo 50.32
2 Fleischman, Brandon FR Brown County 54.34
3 Kirkham, Peyton SO Terre Haute North Vigo 56.89

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Russell, Chandler SR South Vermillion 18' 3.25" 10
2 Gatewood, Damari JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 19' 7.0" 10
3 Persinger, PJ SR Riverton Parke 18' 0.25" 8
4 Funkhauser, Evan JR Terre Haute North Vigo 19' 1.25" 8
5 Ball, Derrick SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 19' 0.25" 6
6 Clark, Tyler JR South Vermillion 17' 11.25" 6
7 McPheeters, Jackson SO Brown County 17' 10.0" 4
8 Barrett, Kane JR Terre Haute North Vigo 18' 10.75" 4
9 Salido Mallo, Pablo SO Seeger 17' 0.25" 2
10 Barnett, Alex SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 18' 6.5" 3
11 Shittu, Elijah SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 18' 5.5" 2
12 Kaeff, Tyler JR Cloverdale 17' 0.0" 1
13 Clark, Wil SO Seeger 16' 8.25"
14 Evans, Brayden FR Mooresville 18' 1.0" 1
15 Wyrick, Jon FR Terre Haute North Vigo 18' 0.0"
16 Williams, Dawson JR Brown County 16' 6.0"
17 Monnett, Andrew JR Cloverdale 15' 8.0"
18 Hapenny, Shawn JR Terre Haute North Vigo 17' 11.5"
19 Benford, Ahmad FR Terre Haute North Vigo 17' 10.75"
20 Clark, Trey SO Casey-Westfield 14' 10.0"
21 Fleischman, Brandon FR Brown County 14' 2.0"
22 Reed, Darius SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 17' 10.0"
23 Kilburn-Smith, David SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 17' 3.0"
24 Shaw, Jed SO Terre Haute North Vigo 16' 11.5"
25 Hayne, Corey SR Terre Haute South Vigo 16' 6.5"
26 Guidry, Peyton SR Mooresville 15' 7.0"
27 Humphrey, Josh FR Terre Haute North Vigo 15' 2.5"
28 Slater, Austin JR Terre Haute North Vigo 15' 2.25"
29 Sinclair, Sam FR Terre Haute North Vigo 12' 4.5"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Peck, Brandon SR Terre Haute South Vigo 52' 10.0" 10
2 Turner, Jaylen JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 47' 10.0" 8
3 Mount, Zach JR Terre Haute North Vigo 46' 11.0" 6
4 Sherman, Jack SO Terre Haute North Vigo 44' 5.5" 4
5 Nelson, Conner JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 43' 10.0" 3
6 Swarens, Jason FR Terre Haute South Vigo 42' 1.0" 1
7 Smith, Bryan SR Terre Haute South Vigo 41' 11.0"
8 Seifert, Nathan SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 41' 5.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mosier, Baylee SR Brown County 40' 9.0" 10
2 Smith, Drew SR South Vermillion 38' 10.0" 6
3 Bettis, Connor SR Rockville 38' 2.0" 4
4 Wiley, Zachary JR Mooresville 42' 6.0" 2
5 Hobbs, Brennan JR Brown County 36' 9.0"
6 Mauk, Garrett SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 40' 11.5"
7 Anderson, Nick SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 39' 4.5"
8 Burch, Sherman SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 36' 2.5"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Perry, Robert FR Brown County 39' 0.0" 8
2 Westfall, Peyton SR South Vermillion 1-3a 38' 0.5" 2
3 Mosier, Layton JR Brown County 37' 4.5" 1
4 Smith, Jarrett SR Seeger 35' 10.5"
5 Maesh, Tristan SR South Vermillion 35' 8.25"
6 Myers, Jayce JR South Vermillion 35' 7.5"
7 Blessing, Tyce JR Seeger 35' 1.0"
8 Walls, Clayton SO Mooresville 35' 9.25"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thomas, Tylan SO Terre Haute North Vigo 39' 10.0"
2 Hunter, Jonah SR Seeger 35' 1.0"
3 Williams, Kevin JR Casey-Westfield 35' 0.0"
4 Duncan, Matthew JR Brown County 34' 6.0"
5 White, Jake SO Rockville 32' 11.5"
6 Dickison, Tray FR Cloverdale 32' 5.5"
7 Fouty, Nate FR Casey-Westfield 31' 5.5"
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cochran, Josh SR Brown County1-3a 35' 4.5"
2 Blacklidge, Sam JR Brown County 34' 6.0"
3 Williams, Dawson JR Brown County 32' 1.0"
4 Jones, Erin SR Riverton Parke 30' 1.5"
5 Thompson, Lance FR Rockville 29' 3.0"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Peck, Brandon SR Terre Haute South Vigo 147' 9.0" 10
2 Smith, Drew SR South Vermillion 137' 4.5" 10
3 Smith, Bryan SR Terre Haute South Vigo 146' 9.5" 8
4 Smith, Jarrett SR Seeger 137' 1.5" 8
5 Wiley, Zachary JR Mooresville 139' 0.5" 6
6 Cooper, Angelo JR Terre Haute North Vigo 136' 1.0" 4
7 Mauk, Garrett SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 129' 2.5" 3
8 Fouty, Nate FR Casey-Westfield 106' 4.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mosier, Baylee SR Brown County 111' 0.0" 4
2 Thompson, Lance SR South Vermillion 110' 0.5" 2
3 Kruger, Mathew JR South Vermillion 109' 4.0" 1
4 Anderson, Nick SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 120' 7.0" 2
5 Nelson, Conner JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 115' 1.5"
6 Perry, Robert FR Brown County 106' 8.5"
7 Myers, Jayce JR South Vermillion 103' 10.0"
8 Collings, Josh SO South Vermillion 80' 10.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Blessing, Tyce JR Seeger 115' 2.0" 6
2 Mosier, Layton JR Brown County 107' 2.0"
3 Turner, Jaylen JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 116' 6.0" 1
4 Bood, Brandon FR Mooresville 101' 8.5"
5 Swarens, Jason FR Terre Haute South Vigo 99' 8.5"
6 Seifert, Nathan SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 98' 4.5"
7 Bettis, Connor SR Rockville 101' 1.0"
8 Mount, Zach JR Terre Haute North Vigo 81' 11.0"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sherman, Jack SO Terre Haute North Vigo 99' 6.0"
2 Orahood, Daniel SO Seeger 102' 0.0"
3 Williams, Kevin JR Casey-Westfield 99' 2.0"
4 Burch, Sherman SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 98' 3.0"
5 Neice, Daman JR Terre Haute North Vigo 88' 4.0"
6 Young, Jaylen FR Seeger 83' 9.5"
7 Dickison, Tray FR Cloverdale 79' 6.5"
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thompson, Lance FR Rockville 95' 7.0"
2 Hobbs, Brennan JR Brown County 92' 8.5"
3 Cochran, Josh SR Brown County1-3a 92' 5.0"
4 Hunter, Jonah SR Seeger 84' 4.5"
5 White, Jake SO Rockville 83' 0.0"
6 Jones, Erin SR Riverton Parke 80' 3.0"
7 Duncan, Matthew JR Brown County 79' 5.0"
8 Blacklidge, Sam JR Brown County 71' 3.0"

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McCann, Kathleen JR Brown County 13.76 10
2 Wertz, Elly SR Brown County 13.90 8
3 Frye, Faith SO Casey-Westfield 14.13 6
4 Westcott, Maddy SO Brown County 14.57 4
5 Garriott, Regan SO Seeger 14.75 2
6 Tinkle, Emma SO Rockville 14.78 1
7 Oxford, Mallory FR Riverton Parke 16.00
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rogers, Bethany JR Terre Haute South Vigo 13.23 10
2 Kerr, Emily SO Terre Haute South Vigo 13.29 8
3 Franklin, Krista JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 13.33 6
4 Edinburgh, Chaiela SO Terre Haute South Vigo 13.36 4
5 Christenson, Alexa SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 13.49 3
6 Gibson, Kiara JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 13.76 2
7 LeBlanc, Julia JR Mooresville 13.84 1
8 Carmichael, Naiya SO Terre Haute South Vigo 14.12
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Carmichael, Naiya SO Terre Haute South Vigo 13.65
2 Frye, Faith SO Casey-Westfield 13.68
3 Wertz, Elly SR Brown County 13.69
4 GASTON-PEYTON, AMAYA JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 14.25
5 Ervin, Alexis SO Mooresville 14.43
6 Bullard, Courtney FR Terre Haute North Vigo 14.50
7 Cooley, Davonnah SO Terre Haute South Vigo 14.92
8 Bailey, Krislynn FR Terre Haute North Vigo 15.13
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 LeBlanc, Julia JR Mooresville 13.29
2 Williams, Stephanie SR Terre Haute North Vigo 14.16
3 DAVIS, MIKAYLI SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 14.36
4 Bullard, Hannah SO Terre Haute North Vigo 14.53
5 Panagouleas, Kaitlynne FR South Vermillion 14.74
6 Leonard, Grace FR Cloverdale 14.97
7 Arnold, Mariah FR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 15.26
8 Barton, Mayson SO Terre Haute South Vigo 15.66
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 McCann, Kathleen JR Brown County 13.61
2 Franklin, Krista JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 13.68
3 Tinkle, Emma SO Rockville 14.44
4 Garriott, Regan SO Seeger 14.48
5 Roer, Hanna SR Casey-Westfield 14.81
6 Hutson, Mariah SO Terre Haute South Vigo 14.82
7 Appleton, Autumn FR Terre Haute North Vigo 15.76
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Christenson, Alexa SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 13.39
2 Gibson, Kiara JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 13.48
3 Edinburgh, Chaiela SO Terre Haute South Vigo 13.52
4 Wade, Taylor FR Terre Haute South Vigo 15.42
5 Seaman, Julia SO Casey-Westfield 16.21
6 Miller, Kayla JR Terre Haute North Vigo 16.63
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Kerr, Emily SO Terre Haute South Vigo 13.17
2 Rogers, Bethany JR Terre Haute South Vigo 13.27
3 Westcott, Maddy SO Brown County 13.87
4 Keith, Lauren FR Terre Haute North Vigo 14.06
5 Oxford, Mallory FR Riverton Parke 14.62
6 Spice, Lexi SO Terre Haute North Vigo 14.92
7 Hueston, Kennedy JR Seeger 15.29
8 Kennedy, Reagan JR Seeger 16.31

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McCann, Kathleen JR Brown County 28.97 10
2 Frye, Faith SO Casey-Westfield 29.62 8
3 Westcott, Maddy SO Brown County 30.39 6
4 Nickels, Marley FR Brown County 30.60 4
5 Tinkle, Emma SO Rockville 31.11 2
6 Roer, Hanna SR Casey-Westfield 31.30 1
7 Panagouleas, Kaitlynne FR South Vermillion 31.37
8 Shipman, Britney SR Seeger 32.07
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 LeBlanc, Julia JR Mooresville 26.80 10
2 Kerr, Emily SO Terre Haute South Vigo 27.94 8
3 Carmichael, Naiya SO Terre Haute South Vigo 28.13 6
4 Christenson, Alexa SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 28.33 4
5 Edinburgh, Chaiela SO Terre Haute South Vigo 28.40 3
6 Gibson, Kiara JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 29.01 2
7 Franklin, Krista JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 29.42 1
8 Williams, Stephanie SR Terre Haute North Vigo 29.95
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 LeBlanc, Julia JR Mooresville 28.34
2 Westcott, Maddy SO Brown County 30.13
3 Klingerman, Quincey SO Terre Haute North Vigo 30.81
4 Tinkle, Emma SO Rockville 31.44
5 Kennedy, Reagan JR Seeger 34.11
6 Hueston, Kennedy JR Seeger 34.14
7 Grim, Abby FR Terre Haute North Vigo 35.05
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 McCann, Kathleen JR Brown County 28.34
2 Williams, Stephanie SR Terre Haute North Vigo 29.62
3 Brimmage, Olivia FR Mooresville 29.71
4 Hutson, Mariah SO Terre Haute South Vigo 30.80
5 Oxford, Mallory FR Riverton Parke 32.73
6 Southard, Lily FR Terre Haute North Vigo 36.46
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Edinburgh, Chaiela SO Terre Haute South Vigo 28.20
2 Frye, Faith SO Casey-Westfield 28.77
3 Shipman, Britney SR Seeger 30.05
4 Bullard, Courtney FR Terre Haute North Vigo 30.49
5 Crouch, Faith SO Rockville 32.06
6 Barton, Mayson SO Terre Haute South Vigo 32.82
7 Appleton, Autumn FR Terre Haute North Vigo 34.45
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Kerr, Emily SO Terre Haute South Vigo 27.69
2 Gibson, Kiara JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 28.08
3 Franklin, Krista JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 28.91
4 Nickels, Marley FR Brown County 29.47
5 VAUGHN, TAMARA SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 30.29
6 Cooley, Davonnah SO Terre Haute South Vigo 32.87
7 Burton, Lydia SO Terre Haute North Vigo 33.94
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Carmichael, Naiya SO Terre Haute South Vigo 27.51
2 Christenson, Alexa SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 28.46
3 Panagouleas, Kaitlynne FR South Vermillion 29.60
4 Roer, Hanna SR Casey-Westfield 30.54
5 GASTON-PEYTON, TAKYIA JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 30.70
6 Arnold, Mariah FR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 31.32
7 DAVIS, MIKAYLI SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 31.47
8 Bailey, Krislynn FR Terre Haute North Vigo 31.58

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fields, Maddy SR Brown County 1:05.08 10
2 Head, Elly FR Mooresville 1:03.53 10
3 Lonnemann, Sarah JR Terre Haute South Vigo 1:04.27 8
4 Eason, Kamryn FR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 1:05.32 6
5 Findley, Caroline JR Terre Haute South Vigo 1:06.06 4
6 McGuire, Karen SR Terre Haute North Vigo 1:06.96 2
7 Watson, Hannah JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 1:07.17 1
8 Russell, Mara JR Terre Haute South Vigo 1:07.26
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shipman, Britney SR Seeger 1:09.14 8
2 DeSantis, Caterina FR Terre Haute North Vigo 1:06.44 3
3 Pigg, Ruby JR Terre Haute South Vigo 1:07.46
4 Yeadon, Grace JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 1:11.68
5 Velasquez, Marina JR Terre Haute South Vigo 1:12.35
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Biggs, Tia SR Casey-Westfield 1:10.60 6
2 Lee, Chloe FR Brown County 1:15.58 4
3 Tinkle, Emma SO Rockville 1:16.01 2
4 Brimmage, Olivia FR Mooresville 1:09.82
5 Clark, Betsy FR Terre Haute South Vigo 1:10.95
6 Hudson, Tristin JR Terre Haute South Vigo 1:11.04
7 Saliji, Sara SO Terre Haute North Vigo 1:13.05
8 Kissinger, Abby SO Terre Haute North Vigo 1:15.83
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crouch, Faith SO Rockville 1:17.85 1
2 Martin, Kirby SO Riverton Parke 1:27.57
3 GASTON-PEYTON, AMAYA JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 1:13.61
4 GASTON-PEYTON, TAKYIA JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 1:21.24
5 DAVIS, MIKAYLI SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 1:22.14

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barton, Lily FR Terre Haute South Vigo 2:30.57 10
2 Blankenship, Jasmine SO Cloverdale 2:43.09 10
3 Moore, Amanda SR Terre Haute South Vigo 2:30.68 8
4 Eckerty, Elizabeth JR Casey-Westfield 2:43.91 8
5 Schleter, Margaret SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 2:35.85 6
6 Vauters, Maddie SR Mooresville 2:41.14 4
7 Gatrell, Mary SO Terre Haute North Vigo 2:41.33 3
8 Chubb, Ashlea FR South Vermillion 2:54.29 2
9 Wyman, Maris FR Brown County 2:55.82 1
10 Mills, Savanna JR Mooresville 2:46.20 2
11 Ramirez, Kassandra JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 2:47.71 1
12 Purcell, Emily JR Seeger 2:59.89
13 Glaziner, Marianne SO Terre Haute South Vigo 2:49.30
14 Siefker, Nicole SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 2:50.70
15 Head, Elly FR Mooresville 2:52.12
16 Maynard, Andrea JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 3:00.57
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pruitt, Kaileigh SO Seeger 2:49.97 6
2 Hayes, Emily JR Rockville 2:53.80 4
3 Fleschman, Skylar SO Brown County 3:16.25
4 Kayes, Kara FR Rockville 3:18.16
5 Salisbury, Elizabeth FR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 3:01.84
6 Bowling, Emma SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 3:04.22
7 Smith, Bree FR Terre Haute South Vigo 3:05.07
8 Pursch, Abby SR Terre Haute North Vigo 3:06.17
9 Horsely, Polet SR Terre Haute South Vigo 3:08.69
10 Trierweiler, Mayson FR Terre Haute North Vigo 3:08.89
11 Timberlake, Mary Claire JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 3:09.03
12 MONTGOMERY, JASLYN JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 3:09.21
13 Isaia, Carina FR Terre Haute North Vigo 3:17.08
14 Terrell, Megan SO Terre Haute North Vigo 3:17.15

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crimmins, Vivien JR Brown County 17.99 10
2 Stoltz, Kenzie FR Cloverdale 19.35 8
3 Renner, Skyla SO Cloverdale 19.66 6
4 Oxford, Mallory FR Riverton Parke 21.28 4
5 Collins, Hannah JR Seeger 26.81 2
6 Thompson, Alicia FR Rockville 28.20 1
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ealy, Maddy JR Terre Haute South Vigo 17.93 10
2 Patterson, Shauna FR Terre Haute South Vigo 18.14 8
3 Rogers, Laura SR Terre Haute North Vigo 18.36 6
4 Dinwiddie, Jordyn JR Mooresville 18.53 4
5 Staub, Laurel SO Terre Haute North Vigo 19.31 3
6 Saunders, Emma FR Terre Haute North Vigo 19.54 2
7 Terrell, Jessica FR Terre Haute North Vigo 19.66 1
8 Zaher, Janan SR Terre Haute North Vigo 20.26
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Crimmins, Vivien JR Brown County 17.12
2 Stoltz, Kenzie FR Cloverdale 18.54
3 Saunders, Emma FR Terre Haute North Vigo 18.89
4 Hoeppner, Vivian SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 20.62
5 Parks, Jaylyn SO Terre Haute North Vigo 21.03
6 Pollom, Sloan SO Terre Haute North Vigo 21.04
7 Thompson, Alicia FR Rockville 21.17
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Patterson, Shauna FR Terre Haute South Vigo 18.34
2 Rogers, Laura SR Terre Haute North Vigo 18.78
3 Zaher, Janan SR Terre Haute North Vigo 19.51
4 Terrell, Jessica FR Terre Haute North Vigo 19.61
5 Reynolds, Emilie FR Mooresville 20.81
6 Oxford, Mallory FR Riverton Parke 21.63
7 CATHEY, FELICIEA JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 21.88
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Ealy, Maddy JR Terre Haute South Vigo 18.41
2 Dinwiddie, Jordyn JR Mooresville 18.82
3 Staub, Laurel SO Terre Haute North Vigo 19.06
4 Renner, Skyla SO Cloverdale 19.51
5 Collins, Hannah JR Seeger 20.01
6 Nault, Ryanna JR Terre Haute North Vigo 20.72
7 Mawi, Jasmine SR TH South 4-5a 21.31

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Essig, Molly SR Terre Haute South Vigo 51.74 10
2 Renner, Skyla SO Cloverdale 58.02 6
3 Dinwiddie, Jordyn JR Mooresville 53.09 6
4 Patterson, Shauna FR Terre Haute South Vigo 54.05 4
5 Rogers, Laura SR Terre Haute North Vigo 54.06 3
6 Zaher, Janan SR Terre Haute North Vigo 56.70 2
7 Hoeppner, Vivian SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 57.51 1
8 Reynolds, Emilie FR Mooresville 57.99
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crimmins, Vivien JR Brown County 55.45 10
2 Collins, Hannah JR Seeger 57.92 8
3 Robinson, Coralynne SO Brown County 1:00.07 4
4 Seaman, Julia SO Casey-Westfield 1:05.84 2
5 Pollom, Sloan SO Terre Haute North Vigo 59.37
6 Popoff, Luka FR Terre Haute South Vigo 1:00.79
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Saunders, Emma FR Terre Haute North Vigo 52.78 8
2 Thompson, Alicia FR Rockville 1:13.36 1
3 Parks, Jaylyn SO Terre Haute North Vigo 59.70
4 Mawi, Jasmine SR TH South 4-5a 1:00.60
5 CATHEY, FELICIEA JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 1:05.99

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mathews, Sara SR Seeger 34' 2.5" 10
2 Naku, Sheila JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 34' 6.0" 10
3 Gardner, Elleigh SO Casey-Westfield 30' 1.0" 8
4 Chambers, Riley SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 33' 6.0" 8
5 England, Lauren SO Terre Haute South Vigo 33' 4.75" 6
6 Sanders, Alex SO Mooresville 33' 3.0" 4
7 Beck, Jaida JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 31' 7.5" 3
8 Land, Emma FR Terre Haute North Vigo 29' 9.5" 1
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bettis, Macee JR Rockville 30' 0.75" 6
2 Dean, Tessa SR Brown County 28' 11.5" 4
3 Crouch, Kloe SO South Vermillion 27' 3.0" 2
4 Seaman, Olivia FR Casey-Westfield 26' 9.0" 1
5 Memmer, Anna SO Mooresville 30' 4.0" 2
6 McIntyre, Kyla SO Casey-Westfield 24' 7.0"
7 Kipart, Katelyn SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 26' 10.5"
8 Stewart, Kaylee JR Terre Haute North Vigo 26' 1.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martin, Allison SO Rockville 24' 5.5"
2 Myers, Jenna FR South Vermillion 24' 1.0"
3 Shoemaker, Madison SO Cloverdale 22' 11.5"
4 James, Latyshia SO Terre Haute North Vigo 25' 11.5"
5 Martin, Kirby SO Riverton Parke 22' 2.75"
6 Selig, Katie SO Cloverdale 17' 6.0"
7 Denny, Sydney FR Terre Haute South Vigo 24' 6.0"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McCullough, Madison SR Arsenal Tech 4-5a 26' 0.0"
2 Cornes, Briana SO Terre Haute South Vigo 24' 11.0"
3 Gilloly, Nakia JR Rockville 16' 10.5"
4 MCCULLOUGH, JULIA JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 24' 0.75"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gardner, Elleigh SO Casey-Westfield 98' 2.0" 10
2 Chambers, Riley SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 99' 11.0" 10
3 England, Lauren SO Terre Haute South Vigo 96' 6.0" 8
4 Memmer, Anna SO Mooresville 95' 5.0" 6
5 Mathews, Sara SR Seeger 82' 1.0" 6
6 Bettis, Macee JR Rockville 77' 10.0" 4
7 Beck, Jaida JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 93' 7.0" 4
8 Kipart, Katelyn SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 91' 1.5" 3
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dean, Tessa SR Brown County 82' 11.5" 8
2 Crouch, Kloe SO South Vermillion 72' 6.0" 2
3 Naku, Sheila JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 90' 9.0" 2
4 Sanders, Alex SO Mooresville 82' 5.0" 1
5 Myers, Jenna FR South Vermillion 68' 1.0"
6 Denny, Sydney FR Terre Haute South Vigo 72' 1.0"
7 Davis, Sarah FR South Vermillion 61' 9.0"
8 Seaman, Olivia FR Casey-Westfield 51' 6.5"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McIntyre, Kyla SO Casey-Westfield 71' 4.0" 1
2 Selig, Katie SO Cloverdale 65' 10.0"
3 Stewart, Kaylee JR Terre Haute North Vigo 70' 8.0"
4 Hunter, Jude FR Seeger 59' 7.5"
5 Shoemaker, Madison SO Cloverdale 55' 7.0"
6 Land, Emma FR Terre Haute North Vigo 54' 10.5"
7 Martin, Allison SO Rockville 55' 4.0"
8 Gilloly, Nakia JR Rockville 49' 7.5"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davidson, Haley FR Brown County 68' 2.5"
2 McCullough, Madison SR Arsenal Tech 4-5a 81' 11.5"
3 MCCULLOUGH, JULIA JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 65' 10.5"
4 Cornes, Briana SO Terre Haute South Vigo 52' 10.0"