Tuffy Bowen Invite

Scores:
Men's Score
Farmington122
Wethersfield101
Deer Creek-Mackinaw93
West Central89
Peoria Christian73
Knoxville37
Stark County30
Cuba4
 
Women's Score
Knoxville170
Stark County116
Farmington83
Annawan56
Deer Creek-Mackinaw37
Peoria Christian30
Quest Charter Academy26
West Central24
UNAT-Quest Charter Academ2

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thorpe, James SO Knoxville 13.39
2 Robinson, Robbie FR Stark County 14.10
3 Olson, Paul SO West Central 14.43
4 Weisbrook, Alex FR Wethersfield 15.43
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mason, Colton SR Knoxville 12.49
2 Patterson, Courtney JR Cuba 12.53
3 Welch, Arlo JR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 12.77
4 Huls, Wyatt SO Farmington 13.10
5 Jarvis, Oliver FR Peoria Christian 13.16
6 Siadek, Zac JR Farmington 13.78
7 Dickerson, Nic JR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 13.93
8 Brown, Dylan FR Cuba 14.79
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reese, Jared SR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 11.51 10
2 Dickerson, Egan SO Peoria Christian 11.71 8
3 Tuthill, Riley SR Wethersfield 11.79 6
4 Vancil, Zach SR West Central 11.91 4
5 Bachman, Matt SR Peoria Christian 11.95 2
6 Fletcher, Jack JR Farmington 12.01 1
7 Stegall, Mathew SR Knoxville 12.69
8 Woertz, Leighton FR Wethersfield 13.51

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jarvis, Oliver FR Peoria Christian 27.24
2 Thorpe, James SO Knoxville 27.58
3 Lozier, Conner SO Knoxville 30.74
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Griggs, Connor SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 25.14 4
2 Smith, Jacob JR Farmington 26.33 1
3 Ragon, Paul SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 27.22
4 Huls, Wyatt SO Farmington 27.28
5 Jenkin, Kirk SR Wethersfield 27.71
6 Evans, Preston JR Wethersfield 28.52
7 Crowley, Patrick SO Stark County 28.94
8 Williams, Dane SO Stark County 29.93
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Diehl, Chandler SR West Central 23.04 10
2 Reese, Jared SR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 23.43 8
3 Dickerson, Egan SO Peoria Christian 23.62 6
4 Anderson, Dash SO Farmington 26.21 2
5 Mason, Colton SR Knoxville 27.02
6 Carnahan, Collin SR Peoria Christian 27.83

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McGuire, Devin SO Knoxville 1:02.06 2
2 Pilger, Hayden JR Cuba 1:05.83 1
3 Woertz, Leighton FR Wethersfield 1:06.54
4 Lozier, Conner SO Knoxville 1:11.37
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Myers, Dakota SR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 53.84 10
2 Gresham, Gale JR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 55.40 8
3 Carnicle, Jacob SR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 56.20
4 Porter, James SR West Central 58.23 6
5 Wixom, Maverick SR Peoria Christian 58.58 4

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Spengler, David FR Peoria Christian 2:13.21 10
2 Brodahl, Sam JR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 2:27.81
3 Baum, Micah SO Peoria Christian 2:28.30
4 McGee, Jacob JR Farmington 2:45.45
5 Robinson, Robbie FR Stark County 2:46.11
6 Hillier, Ryan SO Knoxville 2:46.22
7 Miller-Schipper, Caleb FR Wethersfield 3:16.04
8 Lovitt, Dustin FR Cuba 3:23.88
9 Yaste, Ethan SO Cuba 3:36.62
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Porter, James SR West Central 2:13.74 8
2 Early, Austin FR Wethersfield 2:14.74 6
3 Backstrom, Jared SR Peoria Christian 2:17.43 4
4 Huizenga, Bryan SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 2:19.09 2
5 Johnson, Jake FR Knoxville 2:21.27 1
6 Carson, Matt SR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 2:21.88
7 McGuire, Lucas FR Knoxville 2:22.46
8 Fultz, Quinton JR Farmington 2:26.25
9 Benedict, TJ JR Farmington 2:27.20
10 Morales, Isaac SO Stark County 2:27.61

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cecil, Jonah SR Farmington 4:40.26 10
2 Lee, Jon SR Peoria Christian 4:41.34 8
3 Shoemaker, Freeman JR West Central 4:43.69 6
4 Cation, Andrew SO Farmington 5:00.67 4
5 Early, Austin FR Wethersfield 5:03.37 2
6 Hintz, Carter JR Farmington 5:05.08
7 Scheuermann, Neal JR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 5:05.94 1
8 Forrest, Garrett FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 5:22.55
9 Hensley, Christian FR Knoxville 5:22.77
10 Prosser, Josh JR Peoria Christian 5:32.15
11 Stanley, Asa SO West Central 5:41.57
12 Charlet, Jared SO Wethersfield 5:44.36
13 Shimin, Trevor JR Stark County 5:45.47
14 Dyken, Dawson SO Stark County 5:51.75
15 Gaylord, David FR West Central 6:03.78

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hensley, Christian FR Knoxville 11:30.67 10
2 Dyken, Dawson SO Stark County 11:56.57 8
3 Austin, Brent JR Farmington 11:58.38 6
4 Stanley, Asa SO West Central 12:08.03 4
5 Benedict, TJ JR Farmington 12:08.49 2
6 Wilson, Dade FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 12:15.19 1
7 Shimin, Trevor JR Stark County 12:33.73
8 Gaylord, David FR West Central 12:54.18
9 Fisher, Joe JR Wethersfield 12:55.58
10 McGee, Jacob JR Farmington 13:08.43
11 Bole, Justin JR West Central 13:22.58
12 Mosley, Cody FR Wethersfield 15:52.14

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Judd JR Farmington 15.65 10
2 Fisher, Quenten FR Peoria Christian 17.65 8
3 Arnold, Luke SR West Central 19.62 6
4 Link, Evan SO Knoxville 20.33 4

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Judd JR Farmington 40.64 10
2 Fisher, John SO Wethersfield 46.71 8
3 Fisher, Quenten FR Peoria Christian 50.83 6
4 Link, Evan SO Knoxville 51.99 4
5 Miller-Schipper, Caleb FR Wethersfield 59.79 2
6 Williams, Dane SO Stark County 1:00.23 1

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ponce, Bryan SO Wethersfield 5' 8.0" 10
2 Arnold, Luke SR West Central 5' 6.0" 8
3 Porter, James SR West Central 5' 6.0" 5
4 Uraysz, Jacob JR Farmington 5' 6.0" 5
5 Patterson, Courtney JR Cuba 5' 6.0" 2
6 Scheuermann, Levi SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 5' 6.0" 1
7 Craig, Connor JR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 5' 6.0"
8 Riebel, Jack FR Peoria Christian 5' 0.0"
9 Crowley, Patrick SO Stark County -
10 Miller, Cobe SR Stark County -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McGinnis, Thomas SR Peoria Christian 13' 1.0" 10
2 Fultz, Quinton JR Farmington 11' 1.0" 7
3 Tuthill, Riley SR Wethersfield 11' 1.0" 7
4 Hintz, Carter JR Farmington 10' 6.0" 4
5 Samuels, Julian FR Wethersfield 9' 6.0" 2
6 Fisher, John SO Wethersfield 8' 7.0"
7 Pilger, Hayden JR Cuba -
8 Nieheisel, James JR Cuba -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scholl, Treyton SO Stark County 15' 9.5"
2 Fisher, Quenten FR Peoria Christian 15' 7.5"
3 Gibson, Noah SO Stark County 15' 2.0"
4 Carnahan, Collin SR Peoria Christian 14' 9.0"
5 Dean, Zach FR Knoxville 14' 6.0"
6 Bole, Justin JR West Central 13' 9.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Buresh, Ben JR Wethersfield 20' 2.5" 10
2 Craig, Connor JR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 18' 9.0" 8
3 Davis, Kyle SR Wethersfield 18' 6.5" 6
4 Scheuermann, Levi SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 18' 2.5" 4
5 Anderson, Dash SO Farmington 17' 10.0" 2
6 Whitmer, Morgan SR Cuba 17' 1.0" 1
7 Smith, Jacob JR Farmington 16' 9.0"
8 Samuels, Julian FR Wethersfield 15' 5.0"
9 Bachman, Matt SR Peoria Christian 14' 9.5"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Diehl, Chandler SR West Central 38' 8.0" 10
2 Bumphrey, Bryce SR Wethersfield 37' 7.0" 8
3 Anderson, Dash SO Farmington 36' 10.0" 6
4 Bryan, Alex SR Wethersfield 36' 5.25" 4
5 Uraysz, Jacob JR Farmington 36' 2.0" 2
6 Crowley, Patrick SO Stark County 31' 2.5" 1
7 Riebel, Jack FR Peoria Christian 29' 7.0"
8 Thorpe, James SO Knoxville 28' 9.5"
9 Dean, Zach FR Knoxville 27' 10.25"
10 Huggins, Jorden FR Wethersfield 26' 1.25"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Largent, Casey SR Farmington 37' 2.0"
2 Schepke, Connor SR Peoria Christian 37' 1.0"
3 Wiegand, Isaac SR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 33' 8.0"
4 Meaker, Eric JR Stark County 33' 2.5"
5 Rankin, Dylan SO West Central 31' 6.0"
6 Stewart, Wesley FR West Central 29' 0.0"
7 Yaste, Ethan SO Cuba 27' 8.0"
8 Fell, Jared FR Knoxville 26' 2.0"
9 Carson, Kaleb JR Knoxville 25' 7.0"
10 Bottorff, Branson FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 24' 1.0"
11 Reay, Jacob SO Stark County 23' 8.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sells, Jordan SR West Central 49' 0.0" 10
2 Lambasio, Ghage SO Knoxville 43' 9.0" 8
3 Turney, John SR Farmington 40' 7.5" 6
4 Fletcher-Adams, Skylar SR Stark County 39' 3.5" 3
5 Denbraber, Lee SR Peoria Christian 39' 3.5" 3
6 Jenkin, Kirk SR Wethersfield 38' 8.5" 1
7 Alepra, David JR Wethersfield 36' 11.0"
8 Kenney, Dylan JR Farmington 36' 10.0"
9 Kuhn, Riley SR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 34' 1.5"
10 Evans, Preston JR Wethersfield 33' 7.5"
11 Lovitt, Dustin FR Cuba 25' 7.0"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Denbraber, Lee SR Peoria Christian 95' 4.0"
2 Dredge, Daniel JR Knoxville 86' 11.0"
3 Schepke, Connor SR Peoria Christian 80' 4.0"
4 Foster, Andy FR Wethersfield 77' 0.0"
5 Olson, Paul SO West Central 75' 2.0"
6 Lovitt, Dustin FR Cuba 73' 1.0"
7 Smith, Clayton JR Farmington 72' 9.0"
8 Yaste, Ethan SO Cuba 64' 2.0"
9 Grant, Nate SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 61' 10.0"
10 Brown, Dylan FR Cuba 55' 9.0"
11 Reay, Jacob SO Stark County 48' 3.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sells, Jordan SR West Central 139' 8.0" 10
2 Kenney, Dylan JR Farmington 113' 6.0" 8
3 Alepra, David JR Wethersfield 112' 4.0" 6
4 Meaker, Eric JR Stark County 112' 0.0" 4
5 Turney, John SR Farmington 99' 4.0" 2
6 Evans, Preston JR Wethersfield 97' 6.0" 1
7 Dickerson, Nic JR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 92' 0.0"
8 Lambasio, Ghage SO Knoxville 88' 1.0"
9 Rankin, Dylan SO West Central 87' 7.0"
10 Kuhn, Riley SR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 87' 6.0"
11 Warren, Tanner JR Knoxville 76' 9.0"
12 Fletcher-Adams, Skylar SR Stark County 70' 6.0"

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fox, Presley FR Farmington 14.59
2 Demetreon, Katrina FR Stark County 15.40
3 Lay, Taylor SO Annawan 15.45
4 Lambert, Sydney FR Annawan 15.99
5 Hoffman, Emma FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 16.31
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Haleigh SR Knoxville 14.17 1
2 Palmer, Chloe SR Knoxville 14.44
3 Perry, Amanda FR Stark County 14.53
4 Luciani, Aja JR Annawan 14.98
5 Bole, Nikki SO West Central 15.14
6 Lee, Cheyanne FR West Central 15.54
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Peckham, Jordan JR Farmington 13.06 10
2 Johnson, Tia JR Peoria Christian 13.22 8
3 Huls, Haley JR Farmington 13.56 6
4 McDonald, Trinity SO Quest Charter Academy 13.74 4
5 Doss-Watson, Jordan SO Quest Charter Academy 14.01 2
6 McDonald, Kylie SO Knoxville 14.29
7 Brooks, Brynn JR Cuba 14.68

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bole, Nikki SO West Central 31.49
2 Lambert, Sydney FR Annawan 32.94
3 Demetreon, Katrina FR Stark County 33.15
4 Brown, Annamae SO West Central 33.72
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morris, Jaia FR UNAT-Quest Charter Academ 29.93 2
2 Perry, Amanda FR Stark County 30.35
3 Luciani, Aja JR Annawan 31.19
4 Parsons, Molly SO West Central 33.91
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davis, Haniah JR Quest Charter Academy 27.91 10
2 Scott, Allison SR Knoxville 27.97 8
3 Stotler, Abby SO Stark County 28.45 6
4 Lenz, Emily JR Knoxville 29.29 4
5 Hayden, Kylee FR Farmington 30.09 1
6 McDonald, Kylie SO Knoxville 30.13
7 Ponce, Mariana SR Annawan 30.48

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roat, Adelyne FR Peoria Christian 1:17.23
2 Mitchell, Nellie SO Quest Charter Academy 1:26.98
3 Jones, Madison JR Quest Charter Academy 1:28.01
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nichols, Lexi FR Annawan 1:10.85 1
2 Stearns, Kamryn FR Knoxville 1:12.53
3 Longabaugh, Lyla FR Stark County 1:22.47
4 Thomas, Amari JR Quest Charter Academy 1:23.35
5 Bergstrom, Andrine JR West Central 1:25.49
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pawlak, Chelsea SR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 1:04.35 10
2 Williams, Ashleigh JR Stark County 1:06.27 8
3 Carithers, Jessica SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 1:07.91 6
4 Shreeves, Shelby SO Knoxville 1:09.47 4
5 Sprinkle, Samantha SR Knoxville 1:10.43 2
6 Johnson, Cauri JR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 1:10.60

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pruett, Mackenzie SO Knoxville 2:35.32 10
2 Block, Ryan SR Knoxville 2:37.52 8
3 Johnson, Madyson SR Knoxville 2:38.49
4 Booton, Corinne SO West Central 2:39.83 6
5 Embry, Emily JR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 2:40.03 4
6 Rumbold, Hannah SR Stark County 2:40.28 2
7 Gomez, Rachel SO Annawan 2:45.49 1
8 Peckham, Addi SO Farmington 2:45.49
9 McVey, Melissa SO Farmington 2:47.07
10 Hintz, Jessamy JR Farmington 2:55.92
11 Downing, Naomi SR Stark County 2:59.56
12 Peterson, Brooke SO West Central 3:02.32
13 Dennison, Alli JR Stark County 3:11.89
14 Roat, Lydia SR Peoria Christian 3:36.27
15 Robertson, Jenna SO West Central 3:45.71

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Block, Ryan SR Knoxville 5:48.03 10
2 Frail, Olivia FR Stark County 5:50.97 8
3 Ramsey, Kirstie SR Annawan 6:03.20 6
4 Johnson, Madyson SR Knoxville 6:10.98 4
5 Thomann, Audrey FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 6:13.20 2
6 Peckham, Addi SO Farmington 6:21.76 1
7 Rieker, Grace JR Peoria Christian 6:33.10
8 Peterson, Brooke SO West Central 6:45.52
9 Nimrick, Kaleigh JR Annawan 6:51.47
10 Witte, Annie SR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 6:53.15
11 Hartman, Teressa JR West Central 8:05.81

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Block, Ryan SR Knoxville 12:42.77 10
2 Rennick, Brooke JR Stark County 12:53.38 8
3 Dennison, Alli JR Stark County 14:58.76 6
4 Hendrix, Chiara FR Annawan 15:02.15 4
5 West, Elizabeth SR Stark County 15:02.21
6 Carlson, Brooke SO Knoxville 15:38.38 2

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Hannah FR Knoxville 17.49 10
2 Tyree, Taytum JR Stark County 17.90 8
3 Hager, Kirsten JR Annawan 18.62 6
4 Litchfield, Allie SR Farmington 18.67 4
5 Ellenbecker, Alyssa FR Peoria Christian 19.43 2
6 Heberer, Jules FR Annawan 20.86 1
7 Staley, Kaitlyn FR Farmington 22.69

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Hannah FR Knoxville 51.04 10
2 Tyree, Taytum JR Stark County 52.68 8
3 Hager, Kirsten JR Annawan 57.28 6
4 Fosmore, Lilah SO West Central 57.53 4
5 McCleary, Alyssa FR Farmington 58.59 2
6 Heberer, Jules FR Annawan 1:04.35 1

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Palmer, Chloe SR Knoxville 4' 8.0" 10
2 Stotler, Abby SO Stark County 4' 8.0" 8
3 Fosmore, Lilah SO West Central 4' 6.0" 6
4 Ferrell, Abby SO Farmington 4' 4.0" 4
5 Ponce, Mariana SR Annawan 4' 0.0" 2
6 Staley, Kaitlyn FR Farmington 4' 0.0" 1
7 Washington, Danisha SR Quest Charter Academy -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Litchfield, Sarah SO Farmington 9' 1.0" 10
2 Hager, Kirsten JR Annawan 8' 7.0" 8
3 Lebron, Katlen FR Farmington 8' 1.0" 6
4 Torman, Erika JR Farmington 8' 1.0"

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Perry, Amanda FR Stark County 13' 5.0"
2 Ellenbecker, Alyssa FR Peoria Christian 12' 6.5"
3 Lambert, Sydney FR Annawan 12' 6.0"
4 Mcguire, April SO Farmington 12' 3.0"
5 Lambie, Cassidy JR Farmington 10' 3.5"
6 Thomas, Amari JR Quest Charter Academy 9' 9.0"
7 Everett, Kaleigh SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw -
8 Mitchell, Nellie SO Quest Charter Academy -
9 Rucker, Amanda FR UNAT-Quest Charter Academ -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Leysaht, Madison JR Peoria Christian 15' 2.0" 10
2 Larson, Anna SO Knoxville 14' 6.5" 8
3 Williams, Ashleigh JR Stark County 14' 5.5" 6
4 Shreeves, Shelby SO Knoxville 14' 3.5" 3
5 Hogsett, Hope FR Stark County 14' 3.5" 3
6 Booton, Corinne SO West Central 13' 10.0" 1
7 Cable, Emma SR Annawan 12' 11.0"
8 Stage, Kaleigh FR Peoria Christian 12' 9.0"
9 Hayden, Kylee FR Farmington 12' 4.0"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ramsey, Kirstie SR Annawan 29' 5.0"
2 Lambert, Sydney FR Annawan 27' 10.5"
3 Lay, Taylor SO Annawan 25' 10.5"
4 Longabaugh, Lyla FR Stark County 23' 5.5"
5 Lambie, Cassidy JR Farmington 22' 8.75"
6 Elkin, Olivia FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw -
7 Booker, Charmel SR West Central -
8 Hayden, Kylee FR Farmington -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scott, Allison SR Knoxville 34' 2.0" 10
2 Leysaht, Madison JR Peoria Christian 31' 10.5" 8
3 Downing, Naomi SR Stark County 30' 11.75" 6
4 Shreeves, Breena FR Knoxville 30' 9.0" 4
5 Williams, Ashleigh JR Stark County 30' 3.5" 2
6 Booton, Corinne SO West Central 30' 3.0" 1
7 Winters, Ashlyn FR Farmington 29' 4.5"
8 Armendarez, Belen SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rutherford, Kenya FR Quest Charter Academy 26' 7.0" 4
2 Davis, Paige JR Knoxville 24' 6.0"
3 Demetreon, Katrina FR Stark County 23' 7.0"
4 Jaquez, Destiny FR Annawan 23' 3.0"
5 Hale, Allison SO Knoxville 23' 2.0"
6 Knowles, Marley JR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 23' 1.0"
7 Linwood, J'Chantay JR Quest Charter Academy 22' 7.0"
8 Brooks, Brynn JR Cuba 22' 4.0"
9 Heberer, Jules FR Annawan 20' 2.0"
10 Sumpter, Kristen JR West Central 19' 7.0"
11 Renfro, Courtney JR Farmington -
12 Compton, Aubrey FR UNAT-Quest Charter Academ -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ehnle, Jenna SR Stark County 34' 7.0" 10
2 Putnam, Allyn SO Knoxville 31' 10.0" 8
3 Perez, Gabby FR Annawan 27' 8.0" 6
4 Morales, Makayla JR Stark County 26' 5.0" 2
5 Taylor, Allyson JR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 25' 8.5" 1
6 Stahl, Summer SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 25' 8.0"
7 Johnson, Emma SO Peoria Christian 25' 8.0"
8 Woerner, Grace JR Farmington 25' 5.0"
9 Link, Cassandra SR West Central 24' 10.0"
10 Rhinehart , Danielle SO West Central 23' 7.0"
11 Gilstrap, Kaitlin SR Farmington 23' 6.0"
12 Roth, Regan SR Peoria Christian -

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Powers, Sarah SR Farmington 58' 1.0"
2 Davis, Paige JR Knoxville 57' 9.5"
3 Rhinehart , Danielle SO West Central 57' 2.5"
4 Linwood, J'Chantay JR Quest Charter Academy 52' 3.0"
5 Smith, Brooklyn SO Annawan 51' 3.0"
6 Myers, Olivia SR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 51' 0.5"
7 Johnson, Madison FR Knoxville 48' 2.0"
8 Ross, Kellyanne JR Annawan 44' 10.0"
9 Oerlemans, Nomie SR West Central 43' 8.0"
10 Stagg, Breonna JR Quest Charter Academy 41' 1.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Powell, Morgan JR Farmington 95' 4.0" 10
2 Putnam, Allyn SO Knoxville 87' 8.0" 8
3 Link, Cassandra SR West Central 83' 5.0" 6
4 Stahl, Summer SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 75' 5.0" 4
5 West, Elizabeth SR Stark County 73' 11.0" 2
6 Evans, McKenzie SO Stark County 68' 8.0" 1
7 Morales, Makayla JR Stark County 66' 11.0"
8 Miller, Maggie SO Annawan 65' 2.0"
9 Siebenborn, Kayleigh FR Peoria Christian 61' 4.0"
10 Brooks, Brynn JR Cuba 55' 10.0"
11 Dobyns, Sydney FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 54' 11.0"