2017 Teutopolis Invite

Scores:
Men's Score
Newton97
Effingham95
Paris77
Altamont70
Cumberland62
Charleston50
Teutopolis44
Fairfield36
Casey-Westfield27
 
Women's Score
Charleston142
Teutopolis99.5
Robinson73
Effingham62
Newton51.5
Casey-Westfield50
Paris37
Altamont20
Fairfield14
Cumberland9

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Yaw, Ryan JR Cumberland 11.45 6
2 Hendrix, Matt SO Charleston 12.05
3 Campbell, Zachary SR Casey-Westfield 12.26
4 Hardiek, Trevor SR Teutopolis 12.29
5 Pennington, Kolin SO Casey-Westfield 12.60
6 Klitzing, Tony SO Altamont 12.62
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Howard, Dillon SR Cumberland 11.47 4
2 Green, Griffin JR Charleston 11.86
3 Woelfer, Jack JR Effingham 12.06
4 Bushue, Braydan SR Teutopolis 12.25
5 McGaha, Gage SR Fairfield 13.07
6 Wesley, Jacob JR Paris 18.54
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bierman, Mitch SR Newton 10.85 10
2 Hill, Terrance JR Effingham 11.11 8
3 Borah, Wyatt SR Fairfield 11.62 2
4 Gray, Hunter FR Newton 11.65 1
5 Landrum, Colton SO Paris 11.98

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Borah, Wyatt SR Fairfield 25.00
2 Hardiek, Trevor SR Teutopolis 25.50
3 Thompson, Loggan SO Casey-Westfield 25.84
4 Gotschall, Adam FR Charleston 26.93
5 Hagen, Paeton FR Casey-Westfield 27.20
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McGill, Brant SR Fairfield 23.47 4
2 Romo, Fernando SR Altamont 23.80 2
3 Yaw, Ryan JR Cumberland 23.81 1
4 Woelfer, Jack JR Effingham 24.40
5 Isley, Andy JR Teutopolis 24.58
6 Green, Griffin JR Charleston 24.62
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bierman, Mitch SR Newton 22.94 10
2 Howard, Dillon SR Cumberland 23.10 8
3 Hill, Terrance JR Effingham 23.22 6
4 Gray, Hunter FR Newton 23.84
5 Landrum, Coy FR Paris 24.72

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cochonour, Christian SR Casey-Westfield 56.75
2 Hewing, Cauy JR Teutopolis 57.69
3 Copple, Ian JR Teutopolis 58.07
4 Zurliene, Jeffrey SO Fairfield 1:02.10
5 Moore, Tim FR Altamont 1:03.44
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cramsey, Clayton FR Effingham 54.43 6
2 Gerhardt, Myles SO Cumberland 55.88
3 Kihne, Kaleb SO Effingham 56.00
4 Anderson, Luke FR Casey-Westfield 57.73
5 Farley, Cole SO Newton 57.74
6 Watson, Kathan SR Paris 59.67
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Howard, Dillon SR Cumberland 50.92 10
2 McGill, Brant SR Fairfield 52.96 8
3 Stone, Wyatt SR Altamont 54.86 4
4 King, Keith SR Newton 55.24 2
5 Chambers, Ryan SR Charleston 55.76 1
6 Roush, Ben SR Paris 56.34

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stone, Joseph SR Newton 2:03.73 10
2 Donaldson, Jacob SR Effingham 2:06.03 8
3 Oakley, Nick JR Charleston 2:08.30 6
4 Flores, Jesus SR Altamont 2:10.58 4
5 Kingery, Tanner SR Cumberland 2:11.79 2
6 Carr, Ben JR Newton 2:12.67 1
7 Millis, Alan JR Paris 2:14.76
8 Hewing, Cauy JR Teutopolis 2:14.96
9 Snyder, Macklin SR Fairfield 2:16.13
10 Biddle, Sammy SR Paris 2:18.35
11 Schumacher, Jordan JR Teutopolis 2:20.22
12 Homann, Tyler SR Effingham 2:20.50
13 Hammer, Jacob SO Altamont 2:24.63
14 Vaughan, Jamon JR Fairfield 2:26.72
15 Carpenter, Michael FR Cumberland 2:27.78
16 Orrell, Andrew SR Casey-Westfield 2:31.47
17 Perdue, Brayden SR Casey-Westfield 2:32.21
18 Oakley, Noah FR Charleston 2:35.91

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ames , Austin SO Charleston 4:52.22 10
2 Donaldson, Jacob SR Effingham 5:00.85 8
3 Niemerg, Lance JR Charleston 5:04.23 6
4 Ross, Cort FR Casey-Westfield 5:05.53 4
5 Biddle, Sammy SR Paris 5:10.62 2
6 Schumacher, Jordan JR Teutopolis 5:14.13 1
7 Sutherland, Blake FR Cumberland 5:16.48
8 Millis, Alan JR Paris 5:18.67
9 Koebele, Michael SR Newton 5:20.30
10 Todd, Cody SO Fairfield 5:23.11
11 Broom, Tyler SR Teutopolis 5:23.83
12 Hammer, Jacob SO Altamont 5:27.12
13 Harvey, Lane SO Fairfield 5:29.14
14 Harris, Collin JR Newton 5:40.14
15 Leland, Justin SR Casey-Westfield 6:01.87
16 lueken, avery FR Effingham 6:32.19

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Oakley, Nick JR Charleston 9:55.06 10
2 McClellan, Kort SO Cumberland 10:18.10 8
3 Flores, Jesus SR Altamont 10:24.05 6
4 Sutherland, Blake FR Cumberland 11:04.44 4
5 Probst, Noah SO Teutopolis 11:14.57 2
6 Harvey, Lane SO Fairfield 11:35.56 1
7 Millis, Alan JR Paris 11:45.28
8 lopez, alfredo FR Effingham 11:56.18
9 Oakley, Noah FR Charleston 11:58.98
10 Hartke, Garrett SR Teutopolis 12:05.71
11 Slingerland, Toby SR Altamont 12:22.86
12 Schaefer, Chris JR Effingham 12:23.37
13 Jewell, Steve JR Paris 13:36.66

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Marschewski, Tyler SO Effingham 19.45 1
2 Walker, Aaron SO Fairfield 19.73
3 Schafer, Kyle SR Newton 20.45
4 Stanley, Jacob FR Newton 20.75
5 Labaume, Brice SO Cumberland 20.80
6 Stewart, Greg JR Altamont 23.43
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stevenson, Mitchell JR Altamont 15.02 10
2 Carver, Kyle JR Casey-Westfield 16.11 8
3 Wilken, River SR Paris 17.09 6
4 Mullenix, Caleb SO Paris 17.41 4
5 Bushue, Jacob SR Effingham 18.42 2
6 Stewart, Theron JR Fairfield 20.88

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Litzleman, Ty SR Newton 47.54
2 Walker, Aaron SO Fairfield 47.68
3 Stanley, Jacob FR Newton 47.82
4 Bushue, Jacob SR Effingham 48.47
5 Labaume, Brice SO Cumberland 51.03
6 Lustig, Nick SR Altamont 51.40
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stevenson, Mitchell JR Altamont 39.89 10
2 Mullenix, Caleb SO Paris 41.87 8
3 Carver, Kyle JR Casey-Westfield 44.88 6
4 Wilken, River SR Paris 45.56 4
5 Stewart, Theron JR Fairfield 46.53 2
6 Marschewski, Tyler SO Effingham 47.25 1

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mette, Devin JR Teutopolis 6' 0.0" 10
2 Hill, Terrance JR Effingham 6' 0.0" 8
3 King, Keith SR Newton 5' 10.0" 5
4 Cochonour, Christian SR Casey-Westfield 5' 10.0" 5
5 Line, Kody JR Effingham 5' 10.0" 2
6 Currey, Blake SO Casey-Westfield 5' 10.0" 1
7 Lee, Reese SO Fairfield 5' 6.0"
8 Underwood, Colton JR Paris 5' 4.0"
9 Magee, Tyson JR Cumberland 5' 4.0"
10 Weber, Seth FR Newton 5' 4.0"
11 Hardiek, Mitch SR Teutopolis 5' 2.0"
12 Klitzing, Tony SO Altamont 5' 2.0"
13 Dagg, Luke FR Fairfield 5' 2.0"
14 Keys, Austin SR Paris 5' 2.0"
15 York, Collin SR Altamont -
16 Labaume, Brice SO Cumberland -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McWhorter, Andrew SR Teutopolis 14' 0.0" 10
2 Morrissey, Alec JR Effingham 13' 6.0" 8
3 Black, Dayton SO Charleston 13' 0.0" 6
4 Kowalski, Jason JR Teutopolis 11' 0.0" 4
5 Moore, Tim FR Altamont 10' 6.0" 2
6 Imeroni, Santiago FR Paris 10' 0.0" 1
7 Vasquez, Lucas JR Effingham 10' 0.0"
8 Delaney, Donavan FR Altamont 9' 6.0"
9 Butler, Connor SO Cumberland 8' 0.0"
10 Quinn, Blake JR Paris -
11 Ames, Mick FR Cumberland -
12 Hughes, Isaiah SR Charleston -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stevenson, Mitchell JR Altamont 21' 0.25" 10
2 Line, Kody JR Effingham 20' 0.75" 8
3 Landrum, Colton SO Paris 19' 9.25" 6
4 Fessant, DJ JR Paris 19' 6.5" 4
5 Kocher, Rhett JR Newton 19' 5.0" 2
6 Magee, Tyson JR Cumberland 19' 3.0" 1
7 Emmerich, Seth FR Teutopolis 18' 10.0"
8 Bushue, Braydan SR Teutopolis 18' 2.25"
9 Frymire, Caleb FR Fairfield 18' 2.0"
10 McElroy, Ethan JR Effingham 18' 2.0"
11 Stone, Wyatt SR Altamont 18' 0.5"
12 Hendrix, Matt SO Charleston 18' 0.5"
13 Eckl, Jerald FR Newton 18' 0.5"
14 Borah, Wyatt SR Fairfield 17' 6.0"
15 Chavez, Tony SR Charleston 17' 2.25"
16 Anderson, Luke FR Casey-Westfield 15' 7.5"
17 Otto, Chris JR Cumberland 15' 3.0"
18 Clark, Trey SO Casey-Westfield 13' 3.0"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilken, River SR Paris 40' 2.75" 10
2 Fessant, DJ JR Paris 40' 1.0" 8
3 McGill, Brant SR Fairfield 39' 9.5" 6
4 Stone, Wyatt SR Altamont 39' 0.0" 4
5 Chavez, Tony SR Charleston 38' 2.75" 2
6 Miller, Jacob JR Effingham 37' 8.25" 1
7 Doyle, Braydon FR Charleston 37' 7.5"
8 Willenborg, Cole SR Cumberland 36' 9.0"
9 Lustig, Nick SR Altamont 34' 7.0"
10 Lee, Reese SO Fairfield 34' 0.75"
11 Johnson, Blake SO Newton 28' 8.0"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barringer, Spencer SO Charleston 42' 5.5" 1
2 Heifner, Dylan SO Fairfield 40' 3.0"
3 Reisner, Jacob SO Teutopolis 39' 9.5"
4 Wesley, Jacob JR Paris 34' 9.0"
5 Kingery, Joe SO Teutopolis 34' 9.0"
6 Zurliene, Jeffrey SO Fairfield 34' 4.5"
7 Beccue, Trent FR Altamont 34' 4.0"
8 Ricketts, Austin SO Paris 32' 8.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cartright, Nicholas SR Newton 48' 8.5" 10
2 Blunt, Ash SR Effingham 44' 10.0" 8
3 Rawlings, Brock SR Cumberland 43' 9.0" 6
4 Gilbert, Tony SR Charleston 43' 5.0" 4
5 Wolke, Mike SR Cumberland 42' 6.5" 2
6 Wills, Seth JR Newton 41' 3.5"
7 Schniederjon, Frank JR Effingham 40' 10.0"
8 Brown, Nate JR Altamont 40' 0.5"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fouty, Nate FR Casey-Westfield 105' 9.0"
2 Rawlings, Brock SR Cumberland 105' 3.0"
3 Bush, Austin SO Newton 93' 10.0"
4 Hoene, Charlie SO Teutopolis 92' 10.0"
5 Ricketts, Austin SO Paris 87' 9.0"
6 Gilbert, Tony SR Charleston 85' 10.0"
7 Leland, Justin SR Casey-Westfield 79' 0.0"
8 Craig, Nick FR Paris 74' 0.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Nate JR Altamont 145' 3.0" 10
2 Cartright, Nicholas SR Newton 144' 8.0" 8
3 Kingery, Joe SO Teutopolis 122' 3.0" 6
4 Schutte, Ben JR Effingham 119' 3.0" 4
5 Cox, TJ JR Cumberland 114' 8.0" 2
6 Heifner, Dylan SO Fairfield 114' 3.0" 1
7 Schniederjon, Frank JR Effingham 108' 0.0"
8 Barringer, Spencer SO Charleston 106' 2.0"
9 Kollman, Jared FR Altamont 96' 5.0"

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wesley, Ashton SO Robinson 14.74
2 Barns, Hannah FR Altamont 14.89
3 Warren, Jessica FR Fairfield 15.14
4 Finely, Kateland FR Fairfield 15.98
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jackman, Rachel FR Altamont 14.36
2 Cartright, Kendra FR Paris 15.40
3 Jackson, Riley FR Cumberland 15.42
4 Hanks, Ashlyn JR Effingham 15.74
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Koester, Lanae SO Teutopolis 13.49 2
2 Haarman, Alex JR Newton 13.52 0.5
3 Fox, Miranda SO Effingham 13.92
4 Roer, Hanna SR Casey-Westfield 14.25
5 Jackson, Lainey SR Cumberland 14.35
6 Moran, Alexis SO Paris 15.15
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Frye, Faith SO Casey-Westfield 13.07 10
2 Hurtault, Sharifa SO Charleston 13.29 8
3 Hillard, Amber SO Robinson 13.46 6
4 Wilson, Makenna SR Charleston 13.47 4
5 Hardiek, Julia SO Teutopolis 13.52 0.5

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jackman, Rachel FR Altamont 31.43
2 Brooks, Daniela FR Paris 32.72
3 Warren, Jessica FR Fairfield 33.21
4 Finely, Kateland FR Fairfield 33.95
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hanks, Ashlyn JR Effingham 32.56
2 Jackson, Riley FR Cumberland 34.07
3 Brown, Elizabeth FR Paris 35.16
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bergbower, Mallory SO Newton 30.11
2 Longwell, Bayleigh SR Effingham 30.90
3 Grobengieser, Rachel JR Altamont 31.19
4 Taylor, Calista JR Casey-Westfield 32.23
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Frye, Faith SO Casey-Westfield 27.44 10
2 Hillard, Amber SO Robinson 27.79 8
3 Hurtault, Sharifa SO Charleston 27.99 6
4 Hardiek, Julia SO Teutopolis 28.09 4
5 McGahey, Amy JR Robinson 28.15 2
6 Koester, Lanae SO Teutopolis 28.47 1

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Breer, Audra SR Teutopolis 1:13.34
2 Barns, Hannah FR Altamont 1:15.88
3 Cartright, Kendra FR Paris 1:16.57
4 Stuckemeyer, Brooke JR Altamont 1:17.29
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tutewiler, Ellie SR Casey-Westfield 1:09.14
2 Rios, Laura SO Robinson 1:11.14
3 Landsaw, Kaylee SO Paris 1:11.62
4 Simms, Jessica SO Fairfield 1:24.48
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carr, Claire FR Newton 1:06.56 2
2 Weber, Lauren SO Robinson 1:06.60 1
3 Jackson, Lainey SR Cumberland 1:08.24
4 Feise, Lea SO Cumberland 1:09.27
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Griffin, Hope JR Charleston 1:03.26 10
2 Stone, Abby FR Newton 1:03.97 8
3 Frye, Faith SO Casey-Westfield 1:04.59 6
4 Weichman, Kara JR Teutopolis 1:05.60 4
5 Fox, Miranda SO Effingham 1:06.68
6 Simpson, Lauren SR Fairfield 1:21.49

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Griffin, Hope JR Charleston 2:36.27 10
2 Cordes, Kourtney JR Effingham 2:39.78 8
3 Isaf, Sarah FR Paris 2:40.98 6
4 Buescher, Elizabeth SO Charleston 2:41.65 4
5 Schalburg, Andrea SO Robinson 2:46.21 2
6 Clinton, Miranda SR Newton 2:47.08 1
7 Pike, Hannah SR Effingham 2:50.70
8 Brown, Leah SO Cumberland 2:52.89
9 Schultz, JoAnna SO Altamont 2:54.39
10 Rudolphi, Sydney FR Newton 2:55.06
11 McWhorter, Micah FR Teutopolis 3:00.50
12 Seaman, Julia SO Casey-Westfield 3:01.84
13 Marti, Zoe SR Cumberland 3:04.69
14 Simpson, Lauren SR Fairfield 3:05.00
15 Hays, Annie FR Robinson 3:05.68
16 Walker, Eve FR Teutopolis 3:06.84
17 Smith, Jordan JR Paris 3:22.79

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Woodruff, Megan SR Charleston 6:04.25 10
2 Monnet, Alexis SR Effingham 6:05.47 8
3 Eckerty, Elizabeth JR Casey-Westfield 6:09.59 6
4 Sipes, Anna FR Charleston 6:21.34 4
5 Crawford, Ashley SO Fairfield 6:27.53 2
6 Rice, Kelsey SO Fairfield 6:27.94 1
7 Kull, Meredith JR Effingham 6:30.66
8 Maulding, Emma JR Casey-Westfield 6:42.75
9 Bell, Alexis FR Newton 6:47.25
10 Mossman, Diana FR Teutopolis 7:05.94
11 Vogt, Jenelle SO Teutopolis 7:17.50
12 Kuhn, Mya SO Newton 7:25.47
13 Healy, Mackenzie JR Cumberland 7:33.00
14 Malone, Sabrina SR Robinson 7:38.52
15 Gower, Gracie SO Robinson 7:40.78
16 Nelson, Timber SO Altamont 8:48.68

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cordes, Kourtney JR Effingham 12:34.98 10
2 Buescher, Elizabeth SO Charleston 13:05.57 8
3 Crawford, Ashley SO Fairfield 13:34.25 6
4 Underwood, Hailey FR Paris 13:34.49 4
5 Rice, Kelsey SO Fairfield 13:45.26 2
6 Schmidt, Briana JR Effingham 14:05.89 1
7 Healy, Mackenzie JR Cumberland 15:23.70
8 Vogt, Jenelle SO Teutopolis 15:35.60
9 Niemerg, Hanna SR Teutopolis 16:42.95
10 Collins, Makayla FR Robinson 19:33.44

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thompson, Ashley FR Teutopolis 20.83
2 Hille, Carla SO Cumberland 21.94
3 Lee, Isabel SO Teutopolis 22.30
4 Rusche, Melina SO Cumberland 22.94
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carie, Natalie SO Effingham 18.39 2
2 Shull, Alivia FR Newton 19.12
3 Wells, Sarah FR Paris 19.39
4 Jennings, Rachel SO Fairfield 20.25
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Joseph, Grace FR Paris 17.69 10
2 Beard, Sydney SR Robinson 17.74 8
3 Volk, Liz FR Newton 17.81 6
4 Hillard, Amber SO Robinson 18.14 4
5 Jensen, Jayda FR Charleston 18.67 1
6 Hoene, Mackenzie SR Altamont 19.12

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rusche, Melina SO Cumberland 1:01.11
2 Wesley, Ashton SO Robinson 1:03.10
3 Seaman, Julia SO Casey-Westfield 1:04.65
4 Rhodes, Taylor JR Teutopolis 1:07.78
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Habing, Rebecca SO Teutopolis 54.26 7
2 Probst, Lauren SR Newton 54.76 4
3 Wells, Sarah FR Paris 58.86
4 Hille, Carla SO Cumberland 58.88
5 Jennings, Rachel SO Fairfield 59.49
6 Shull, Alivia FR Newton 1:00.23
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Beard, Sydney SR Robinson 52.69 10
2 Joseph, Grace FR Paris 54.26 7
3 Giso, Rebecca SR Fairfield 56.34 2
4 Minor, Whitney FR Charleston 56.93 1
5 Jensen, Jayda FR Charleston 57.80
6 Hoene, Mackenzie SR Altamont 59.90

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Flight, Sarah SO Charleston 5' 3.0" 10
2 Jackman, Rachel FR Altamont 5' 1.0" 8
3 Minor, Paige SR Charleston 5' 1.0" 6
4 Bergbower, Mallory SO Newton 4' 9.0" 4
5 Chipman, Abby SR Robinson 4' 7.0" 2
6 Simms, Jacklyn FR Fairfield 4' 7.0" 1
7 Jones, Ashlyn SO Casey-Westfield 4' 7.0"
8 Haarman, Mikaela SO Newton 4' 7.0"
9 Wessel, Lauren JR Teutopolis 4' 5.0"
10 Rusche, Melina SO Cumberland 4' 5.0"
11 Brooks, Daniela FR Paris 4' 3.0"
12 Underwood, Hailey FR Paris 4' 3.0"
13 Martin, Chloe JR Effingham 4' 3.0"
14 Phillips, Kaylee SO Effingham 4' 3.0"
15 Brumleve, Skylar SR Cumberland 4' 3.0"
16 Simpson, Lauren SR Fairfield -
17 Thompson, Ashley FR Teutopolis -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McWhorter, Micah FR Teutopolis 9' 6.0" 10
2 Riedemann, Macy JR Charleston 8' 6.0" 8
3 Schwinke, Christa SR Teutopolis 8' 0.0" 6
4 Gerhardt, Morgan JR Cumberland 7' 0.0" 4
5 Hemmen, Elise JR Cumberland 7' 0.0" 2
6 Fox, Miranda SO Effingham 7' 0.0" 1
7 Schalburg, Andrea SO Robinson -
8 Gardner, Ava FR Charleston -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Minor, Paige SR Charleston 16' 4.0" 10
2 McGahey, Amy JR Robinson 15' 9.5" 8
3 Wellbaum, Nikki JR Teutopolis 15' 4.0" 6
4 Beard, Kylee FR Effingham 15' 3.5" 4
5 Frye, Faith SO Casey-Westfield 15' 2.0" 2
6 Barthelme, Jacklyn SO Newton 14' 11.0" 1
7 Grimes, Savannah SO Teutopolis 14' 10.0"
8 Flight, Sarah SO Charleston 14' 3.5"
9 Giso, Rebecca SR Fairfield 14' 2.0"
10 Moran, Alexis SO Paris 14' 1.75"
11 Carr, Claire FR Newton 14' 1.25"
12 Taylor, Hannah JR Effingham 14' 1.25"
13 Ellis, Olivia SR Paris 13' 11.0"
14 Jackson, Lainey SR Cumberland 13' 5.75"
15 Rios, Laura SO Robinson 13' 3.5"
16 Grobengieser, Rachel JR Altamont 12' 8.0"
17 Finely, Kateland FR Fairfield 12' 3.75"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Minor, Paige SR Charleston 33' 5.25" 10
2 McGahey, Amy JR Robinson 32' 9.5" 8
3 Grimes, Savannah SO Teutopolis 32' 3.5" 6
4 Weber, Lauren SO Robinson 30' 2.25" 4
5 Carie, Natalie SO Effingham 30' 1.75" 2
6 Wellbaum, Nikki JR Teutopolis 30' 1.0" 1
7 Hartke, Katie SO Newton 29' 3.75"
8 Ellis, Olivia SR Paris 28' 4.0"
9 Flight, Sarah SO Charleston 28' 1.5"
10 Taylor, Hannah JR Effingham 27' 6.75"
11 Simms, Jessica SO Fairfield 25' 7.25"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ludwig, Beccah SO Robinson 30' 2.0"
2 Neuman, Haylee SR Fairfield 29' 1.5"
3 Littleford, Sydnie SO Charleston 26' 11.5"
4 Whitaker, Caitlynn JR Paris 26' 8.0"
5 Titzer, Sarah JR Fairfield 25' 7.0"
6 Gank, LeAnna SO Cumberland 23' 10.0"
7 Wilson, Ashley SO Cumberland 23' 7.0"
8 Seaman, Olivia FR Casey-Westfield 22' 5.0"
9 Denoyer, Alex SR Effingham 21' 4.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bushur, Claire FR Teutopolis 39' 2.0" 10
2 Wilson, Makenna SR Charleston 38' 6.0" 8
3 Myers, Shelby JR Effingham 34' 0.0" 6
4 Wolff, Hanna JR Altamont 33' 11.5" 4
5 Hartrich, Grace SR Newton 33' 3.5" 2
6 Hoene, Christy SR Teutopolis 32' 5.5" 1
7 Phillippe, Daphne JR Robinson 32' 4.5"
8 Hadra, Courtney SR Newton 29' 11.0"
9 Gardner, Elleigh SO Casey-Westfield 28' 11.0"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Goodman, Emma SO Robinson 77' 7.0"
2 Littleford, Sydnie SO Charleston 74' 2.0"
3 Clark, Madysen JR Robinson 68' 0.0"
4 Denoyer, Alex SR Effingham 65' 8.0"
5 Whitaker, Caitlynn JR Paris 65' 6.0"
6 Wilson, Ashley SO Cumberland 64' 11.0"
7 McIntyre, Kyla SO Casey-Westfield 62' 6.0"
8 Gank, LeAnna SO Cumberland 62' 2.0"
9 Brooks, Daniela FR Paris 59' 0.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gardner, Elleigh SO Casey-Westfield 99' 6.0" 10
2 Wolff, Hanna JR Altamont 98' 0.0" 8
3 Hadra, Courtney SR Newton 92' 4.0" 6
4 Myers, Shelby JR Effingham 91' 9.0" 4
5 Buening, Rachel SO Teutopolis 89' 4.0" 2
6 Willey, Sarah SR Teutopolis 88' 0.0" 1
7 Hartke, Katie SO Newton 86' 6.0"
8 Neuman, Haylee SR Fairfield 74' 0.0"
9 Titzer, Sarah JR Fairfield 62' 8.0"