Fricke ABC

Scores:
Team Score
Dunlap176
LaSalle-Peru93
Central (Burlington)79
Kaneland62
Oregon51
Ottawa Township43
Illinois Valley Central17
Morris17

Women's 100m Dash B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sajna, Aanise JR Dunlap 12.46 8
2 Smith, Avery FR Kaneland 12.99 6
3 Fager, Rachel SR Illinois Valley Central 13.87 5
4 Melby, Savannah FR Morris 14.14 4
5 Hellman, Hallie FR Ottawa Township 14.23 3
6 Cofoid, Madison SR LaSalle-Peru 14.48 2
7 Langtim, Rachael SR Central (Burlington) 15.01
8 Bergstrom, Isabelle SO Oregon 16.90

Women's 100m Dash A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pauli, Kiara SO Dunlap 12.13 10
2 Sreenan, Nicole SR Kaneland 12.31 8
3 Scheri, Shay SR LaSalle-Peru 13.10 7
4 Misek, Gina SO Morris 13.20 6
5 Camp, Bella FR Illinois Valley Central 13.64 5
6 Camacho, Jailene SR Central (Burlington) 13.82 4
7 Trachina, Christina SO Oregon 14.90

Women's 100m Dash C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stoker, Emma FR Kaneland 13.12 6
2 McFadden, Allison SO Dunlap 13.63 5
3 Heffernan, Molly FR Central (Burlington) 14.82 4
4 Guisti, Marisa SO LaSalle-Peru 14.86 3
5 Bergan, Hailey JR Illinois Valley Central 14.89 2
6 Marsmaker, Abbi FR Morris 15.13 1
7 Bartelmey, Savanna SO Ottawa Township 15.30
8 McClain, Daysha SO Oregon 16.49

Women's 200m Dash C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McFadden, Allison SO Dunlap 28.23 6
2 Turner, Linsey SO Kaneland 28.35 5
3 Hellman, Hallie FR Ottawa Township 30.22 4
4 Serritella, Sydney JR Central (Burlington) 31.16 3
5 Hutson, Meghan JR Illinois Valley Central 31.47 2
6 Posey, Hailey SR Morris 34.11 1
7 McCormick, Ashley FR Oregon 34.57
8 Anderson, Madlynn SO LaSalle-Peru 39.87

Women's 200m Dash A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pauli, Kiara SO Dunlap 26.40 10
2 Misek, Gina SO Morris 27.97 8
3 Sniff, Allison JR Illinois Valley Central 28.77 7
4 Capetillo, Nikki SO Central (Burlington) 28.89 6
5 Lamboley, Rene FR LaSalle-Peru 30.63 5
6 Buttons, Megan FR Oregon 33.29 4

Women's 200m Dash B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rainey, Btittany SO Dunlap 26.29 8
2 Scheri, Shay SR LaSalle-Peru 27.65 6
3 Elliott, Carley SR Kaneland 28.16 5
4 Camp, Abby JR Illinois Valley Central 28.33 4
5 Camacho, Jailene SR Central (Burlington) 29.55 3
6 Melby, Savannah FR Morris 30.44 2
7 DeHaan, Ryanne FR Oregon 32.98

Women's 400m Run B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hussey, Tatum FR Dunlap 1:05.35 8
2 Happ, Emma FR LaSalle-Peru 1:09.26 6
3 Jahangir, Sofia SO Central (Burlington) 1:10.22 5
4 Rodeghier, Natalie SR Ottawa Township 1:11.19 4
5 DeHaan, Breanna FR Oregon 1:11.81 3

Women's 400m Run C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cyr, Gabrielle JR Dunlap 1:07.63 6
2 Arroyo, Yesenia FR Central (Burlington) 1:12.63 5
3 Sparber, Lauren SO Kaneland 1:12.70 4
4 Sutherland, Reese SO Illinois Valley Central 1:13.82 3
5 Kailyn, Hoaglund SO Morris 1:16.01 2
6 Edwards-Froisland, Sydney SR Ottawa Township 1:17.40 1
7 Lamboley, Rene FR LaSalle-Peru 1:22.67
8 Nava-Moyotl, Lorena FR Oregon 1:28.81

Women's 400m Run A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baftiri, Sabrina SR Morris 1:02.70 10
2 Hoenes, Lizzy SO Dunlap 1:02.81 8
3 Bernardoni, Janelle SO LaSalle-Peru 1:03.09 7
4 Smith, Maddie SO Ottawa Township 1:04.20 6
5 Layne, Erin SR Illinois Valley Central 1:04.76 5
6 Viveros, Lesley FR Kaneland 1:07.48 4
7 Saletta, Lexi JR Central (Burlington) 1:10.20

Women's 800m Run A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Copeland, Andrea JR Dunlap 2:27.90 10
2 Purcell, Grace SO Kaneland 2:30.93 8
3 Mayberry, Madi JR Morris 2:32.41 7
4 Reinhardt, Grace JR Ottawa Township 2:35.63 6
5 Overmyer, Hannah JR Central (Burlington) 2:39.18 5
6 Bowen, Kelsey JR Illinois Valley Central 2:42.16 4
7 Nava-Moyotl, Mayra SR Oregon 2:44.77
8 Ellis, Maryn SO LaSalle-Peru 3:12.29

Women's 800m Run B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brooks, Jena SR Dunlap 2:27.77 8
2 Daley, Sarah SR Kaneland 2:37.36 6
3 Zebrauskas, Jessiy SO Ottawa Township 2:39.66 5
4 Dinges, Jenna FR Central (Burlington) 2:44.50 4
5 Smith, Meghan SR Morris 2:55.18 3
6 Taylor, Hallie JR Illinois Valley Central 2:58.45 2
7 Simone, Madilyne FR LaSalle-Peru 3:27.54

Women's 800m Run C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Reagan FR Dunlap 2:39.47 6
2 Dietz, Ashlyn SO Central (Burlington) 2:48.02 5
3 Regnier, Kendall FR Kaneland 2:51.94 4
4 Blanco, Maria SR Morris 2:53.85 3
5 Tabor, Natalie SO Ottawa Township 3:00.69 2
6 DuPre, Milene FR Oregon 3:17.19 1

Women's 1600m Run A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Verville, Franny JR Dunlap 5:20.32 10
2 Hickey, Rachel JR LaSalle-Peru 5:26.72 8
3 Richtman, Rachel FR Kaneland 5:27.43 7
4 Long, Julia SR Ottawa Township 5:43.39 6
5 Schneider, Katherine SR Illinois Valley Central 5:53.12 5
6 Nava-Moyotl, Mayra SR Oregon 6:32.30 4

Women's 1600m Run B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kruiswyk, Miranda JR Dunlap 5:26.85 8
2 Richtman, Becca SR Kaneland 5:32.78 6
3 Zebrauskas, Jessiy SO Ottawa Township 6:14.82 5
4 Leegard, Lauren FR Central (Burlington) 6:31.27 4
5 Sebastian, Brea FR LaSalle-Peru 6:46.27 3
6 Sandvick, Teegan SO Morris 7:25.21 2

Women's 1600m Run C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davila, Tess FR Dunlap 5:39.97 6
2 Gromm, Julia SO Ottawa Township 6:52.66 5
3 Grewal, Sonya FR Central (Burlington) 7:00.95 4
4 Ernat, Olivia FR LaSalle-Peru 7:21.29 3
5 DuPre, Milene FR Oregon 7:23.83 2
6 Jones, Delaney FR Morris 7:44.45 1

Women's 3200m Run B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Aldadah, Ayah JR Dunlap 11:36.46 8
2 Sparber, Lauren SO Kaneland 13:31.02 6
3 Nava-Moyotl, Mayra SR Oregon 13:37.96 5
4 Mueller, Rachel JR Ottawa Township 14:39.44 4
5 Sebastian, Brea FR LaSalle-Peru 14:58.02 3

Women's 3200m Run A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Verville, Franny JR Dunlap 11:16.29 10
2 Hickey, Rachel JR LaSalle-Peru 11:47.15 8
3 Safranski, Megan SR Central (Burlington) 12:01.78 7
4 Schneider, Katherine SR Illinois Valley Central 12:36.80 6
5 Edwards-Froisland, Sydney SR Ottawa Township 13:55.20 5

Women's 3200m Run C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davila, Zoey FR Dunlap 12:13.65 6
2 Duffey, Bethany FR Kaneland 14:23.52 5
3 Ernat, Olivia FR LaSalle-Peru 16:01.69 4
4 Bute, Shannon SR Ottawa Township 16:21.30 3

Women's 100m Hurdles B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Georgieff, Sarah JR Dunlap 15.97 8
2 Robinson, Sarah SR LaSalle-Peru 17.97 6
3 Goodine, Haley JR Kaneland 18.18 5
4 Nyderek, Cynthia FR Oregon 18.58 4
5 Layne, Erin SR Illinois Valley Central 18.65 3
6 Edwards-Froisland, Toni SO Ottawa Township 20.64 2

Women's 100m Hurdles A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kirby, Jada SR Dunlap 15.85 10
2 Hopkins, Abigail SO Oregon 17.15 8
3 Angvick, Oliva FR Central (Burlington) 17.21 7
4 Ernat, Alyssa FR LaSalle-Peru 17.94 6
5 Brolley, Kerrie FR Kaneland 18.29 5

Women's 100m Hurdles C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rainey, Btittany SO Dunlap 17.58 6
2 Spaulding, Alex FR Morris 19.24 5
3 Selby, Kendra JR Illinois Valley Central 19.72 4
4 Brink, Jessica SO Oregon 20.50 3
5 Walker, Emily FR Ottawa Township 21.07 2
6 Laudont, Liz SO Kaneland 22.16 1

Women's 300m Hurdles A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Georgieff, Sarah JR Dunlap 47.75 10
2 Bilyk, Chloe JR Central (Burlington) 51.17 8
3 Robinson, Sarah SR LaSalle-Peru 52.17 7
4 Hopkins, Abigail SO Oregon 53.11 6
5 Laudont, Liz SO Kaneland 56.40 5

Women's 300m Hurdles B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kirby, Jada SR Dunlap 51.98 8
2 Nyderek, Cynthia FR Oregon 54.77 6
3 Goodine, Haley JR Kaneland 55.20 5
4 Ernat, Alyssa FR LaSalle-Peru 55.97 4
5 Walker, Emily FR Ottawa Township 56.66 3
6 Dite, Heather SO Morris 1:06.46 2

Women's 300m Hurdles C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roberts, Acacia SO Dunlap 55.41 6
2 Edwards-Froisland, Toni SO Ottawa Township 56.60 5
3 Brolley, Kerrie FR Kaneland 56.86 4
4 Mennenga, Sophie FR Morris 1:01.53 3
5 Quesse, Anna FR LaSalle-Peru 1:03.12 2
6 Selby, Kendra JR Illinois Valley Central 1:03.68 1
7 Brink, Jessica SO Oregon 1:04.78

Women's High Jump C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Edwards-Froisland, Toni SO Ottawa Township 4' 4.0" 6
2 Cyr, Gabrielle JR Dunlap 4' 2.0" 5
3 Bonds, Hayli FR Central (Burlington) 4' 0.0" 4

Women's High Jump B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dexter, Morgan FR Dunlap 4' 8.0" 8
2 Bernardoni, Janelle SO LaSalle-Peru 4' 8.0" 6
3 Mennenga, Sophie FR Morris -
4 Gasparaitis, Megan FR Central (Burlington) -

Women's High Jump A   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reinhardt, Grace JR Ottawa Township 4' 10.0" 10
2 Smith, Meghan SR Morris 4' 10.0" 7.5
3 Camp, Bella FR Illinois Valley Central 4' 10.0" 7.5
4 Sullivan, Savannah JR Dunlap 4' 10.0" 6
5 Finch, Gylian JR Oregon 4' 8.0" 5
6 Hodges, Jaden SR Central (Burlington) 4' 8.0" 4
7 Keifer, Maddie SR Kaneland 4' 6.0"
8 Guisti, Marisa SO LaSalle-Peru -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Aldadah, Ayah JR Dunlap -

Women's Pole Vault C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Guerra, Lexie SR Kaneland 10' 0.0" 6
2 Gardner, Katie JR Central (Burlington) 8' 0.0" 5

Women's Pole Vault A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kuipers, Cierra JR Kaneland 11' 0.0" 10
2 Bertschy, Sydney JR Dunlap 11' 0.0" 8
3 Conn, Meghan JR Central (Burlington) 8' 0.0" 7
4 Smith, Maddie SO Ottawa Township 7' 0.0" 6
5 Sebastian, Brea FR LaSalle-Peru -
6 Bergstrom, Isabelle SO Oregon -

Women's Pole Vault B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davidson, Sydney SR Kaneland 10' 0.0" 8
2 Gasparaitis, Megan FR Central (Burlington) 7' 0.0" 6
3 Bartelmey, Savanna SO Ottawa Township 6' 0.0" 5
4 Ernat, Olivia FR LaSalle-Peru -
5 McCormick, Ashley FR Oregon -

Women's Long Jump C   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roberts, Acacia SO Dunlap 14' 10.0" 6
2 Zebrauskas, Alex JR Ottawa Township 11' 3.0" 5
3 Quesse, Anna FR LaSalle-Peru 11' 0.0" 4
4 Macaluso, Jacqueline JR Central (Burlington) 10' 0.0" 3
5 McClain, Daysha SO Oregon 9' 6.5" 2
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Meghan SR Morris -
2 Jetton, Bronwyn FR Illinois Valley Central -
3 Malawski, Amanda SO Kaneland -
4 McCormick, Ashley FR Oregon -

Women's Long Jump B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sullivan, Savannah JR Dunlap 16' 1.5" 8
2 Camp, Bella FR Illinois Valley Central 14' 6.5" 6
3 Kasap, Lauren FR Kaneland 13' 10.5" 5
4 Cofoid, Madison SR LaSalle-Peru 13' 7.5" 4
5 Koch, Ashlie SO Central (Burlington) 13' 4.0" 3
6 Hubbard, Bailee SO Ottawa Township 12' 10.5" 2
7 Buttons, Megan FR Oregon 11' 6.5"

Women's Long Jump A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sajna, Aanise JR Dunlap 17' 6.0" 10
2 Scheri, Shay SR LaSalle-Peru 17' 4.0" 8
3 Camp, Abby JR Illinois Valley Central 15' 11.0" 7
4 Finch, Gylian JR Oregon 15' 10.0" 6
5 Misek, Gina SO Morris 15' 2.0" 5
6 Smith, Maddie SO Ottawa Township 14' 11.0" 4
7 Moretti, Lily FR Central (Burlington) 14' 10.5"
8 Stoker, Emma FR Kaneland 14' 2.0"

Women's Triple Jump B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roberts, Acacia SO Dunlap 34' 0.5" 8
2 Hopkins, Abigail SO Oregon 31' 4.5" 6
3 Turner, Linsey SO Kaneland 30' 0.5" 5
4 Cofoid, Madison SR LaSalle-Peru 29' 5.0" 4

Women's Triple Jump C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rainey, Btittany SO Dunlap 34' 2.0" 6
2 Nyderek, Cynthia FR Oregon 33' 11.0" 5
3 Kasap, Lauren FR Kaneland 30' 5.5" 4
4 Quesse, Anna FR LaSalle-Peru 27' 11.0" 3
5 Zebrauskas, Alex JR Ottawa Township 24' 11.5" 2

Women's Triple Jump A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schaub, Alex SR Dunlap 35' 5.0" 10
2 Camp, Abby JR Illinois Valley Central 35' 1.0" 8
3 Scheri, Shay SR LaSalle-Peru 33' 2.5" 7
4 Keifer, Maddie SR Kaneland 32' 2.0" 6
5 Finch, Gylian JR Oregon 30' 7.5" 5
6 Koch, Ashlie SO Central (Burlington) 30' 1.5" 4
7 Hubbard, Bailee SO Ottawa Township 26' 9.0"

Women's Shot Put A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Satterfield, Samantha FR Ottawa Township 35' 5.5" 10
2 Evans, Kacie JR Dunlap 35' 1.5" 8
3 Hurston, Shanya JR Kaneland 31' 0.0" 7
4 Weist, Jena JR Morris 30' 8.0" 6
5 Beauchem, Teddy SR Oregon 29' 11.5" 5
6 Schallhorn, Katie SR LaSalle-Peru 26' 7.5" 4
7 Uribe, Sammy SO Central (Burlington) 25' 8.0"

Women's Shot Put C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Groenhagen, Meghan SR Oregon 32' 0.0" 6
2 Herrmann, Tamara SR Dunlap 31' 4.5" 5
3 Straith, Sammy FR Ottawa Township 28' 3.0" 4
4 Loera, Destiny FR Morris 24' 11.0" 3
5 Krowlek, Haley JR Illinois Valley Central 24' 10.0" 2
6 Laudont, Liz SO Kaneland 21' 4.0" 1
7 Stoneking, Katie SO LaSalle-Peru 20' 8.0"
8 Lee, Carissa SO Central (Burlington) 17' 0.0"

Women's Shot Put B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Golden, Irma SO Dunlap 34' 0.5" 8
2 Gelander, Meredith JR Oregon 32' 7.0" 6
3 Fox, Erika SO Ottawa Township 31' 1.5" 5
4 Griffin, Rori FR Morris 27' 4.5" 4
5 Kasap, Lauren FR Kaneland 24' 5.5" 3
6 Henry, Kathryn SR LaSalle-Peru 23' 1.5" 2
7 Warmus, Kylie FR Central (Burlington) 21' 4.5"

Women's Discus Throw C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Golden, Irma SO Dunlap 106' 4.0" 6
2 Beauchem, Teddy SR Oregon 79' 1.0" 5
3 Fox, Erika SO Ottawa Township 77' 1.0" 4
4 Krowlek, Haley JR Illinois Valley Central 61' 9.0" 3
5 Stoneking, Katie SO LaSalle-Peru 56' 3.0" 2
6 Geist, Jazmynn JR Morris 51' 4.0" 1
7 Sparber, Lauren SO Kaneland 43' 9.0"
8 Lee, Carissa SO Central (Burlington) 27' 0.0"

Women's Discus Throw A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Satterfield, Samantha FR Ottawa Township 112' 9.0" 10
2 Herrmann, Tamara SR Dunlap 109' 6.0" 8
3 Weist, Jena JR Morris 103' 1.0" 7
4 Reckamp, Ellen SR Oregon 100' 5.0" 6
5 Uribe, Sammy SO Central (Burlington) 74' 5.0" 5
6 Henry, Kathryn SR LaSalle-Peru 73' 9.0" 4
7 Laudont, Liz SO Kaneland 60' 11.0"

Women's Discus Throw B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Evans, Kacie JR Dunlap 109' 0.0" 8
2 Gelander, Meredith JR Oregon 93' 7.0" 6
3 Mussatto, Jayden FR Ottawa Township 87' 10.0" 5
4 Ellis, Maryn SO LaSalle-Peru 71' 10.0" 4
5 Layne, Erin SR Illinois Valley Central 68' 8.0" 3
6 Moss, Taylor SO Kaneland 64' 0.0" 2
7 Henderson, Danielle JR Morris 63' 7.0"
8 Warmus, Kylie FR Central (Burlington) 41' 10.0"