EP Ed Schmidt Invite April 21st

Scores:
Men's Score
Fulton135
Erie-Prophetstown119
Kewanee92
West Carroll90
Morrison82
 
Women's Score
Erie-Prophetstown172
West Carroll143.5
Kewanee137
Morrison79.5

Men's 100m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Israel, Jeremiah SO Kewanee 12.75 4
2 Ernst, Leo JR Fulton 12.79 2
3 Sipe, Connor JR West Carroll 12.89 1
4 Purvis , Ross FR Erie-Prophetstown 13.56
5 Walters, Billy JR West Carroll 14.30
6 Blasedail, Noah FR Erie-Prophetstown 15.24
7 Ensley, David SR Kewanee 16.41
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McLuckie, Nathan JR Fulton 12.23 10
2 Anderson, Keegan FR Morrison 12.52 8
3 Schroeder, Austin JR Fulton 12.62 6
4 Deter, Aaron JR Morrison 13.04
5 Ramirez, Sonny SO Erie-Prophetstown 13.10
6 Workman, Chase FR Morrison 13.87

Men's 200m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tuttle, Ryan SO Erie-Prophetstown 25.73 2
2 Foy, Mack FR Erie-Prophetstown 27.90
3 Pannell, Jake FR Fulton 28.24
4 VanWassenhove, Owen JR Kewanee 28.64
5 Walters, Billy JR West Carroll 29.42
6 Jaquet, Ryne SR Erie-Prophetstown 31.54
7 Ensley, David SR Kewanee 34.05
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hartman, Daniel SR West Carroll 22.96 10
2 McLuckie, Nathan JR Fulton 23.37 8
3 Anderson, Keegan FR Morrison 23.68 6
4 Foltz, Jakob JR West Carroll 24.02 4
5 Brown, Jacob SO Morrison 27.15 1
6 Schmidt, Jacob SR Fulton 27.47

Men's 400m Run Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cole, Levi FR Erie-Prophetstown 1:00.45
2 Davis , Carter JR Kewanee 1:02.64
3 Pannell, Jake FR Fulton 1:05.01
4 Friedrichsen, Gabe SO Erie-Prophetstown 1:05.82
5 VanWassenhove, Owen JR Kewanee 1:10.00
6 Legel, Pippin FR West Carroll 1:17.41
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wetzell, Kody SR Erie-Prophetstown 50.59 10
2 Anderson, Keegan FR Morrison 51.70 8
3 Norman, Sam SR Fulton 54.38 6
4 Holesinger, Dayne JR Fulton 55.77 4
5 Ballard, Colton FR West Carroll 57.01 2
6 Mickley, Nathan FR Morrison 57.54 1
7 Deter, Aaron JR Morrison 58.24

Men's 800m Run Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hartman, Daniel SR West Carroll 2:10.87 4
2 Smith, Jevin FR Morrison 2:31.44
3 Sanchez, Bryan FR Kewanee 2:31.72
4 Robleto, Ezequiel SR Kewanee 2:38.65
5 Zach, Indigo JR West Carroll 2:45.86
6 Manzo, Austin SR Erie-Prophetstown 3:00.54
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cameron, Kerrick SR Erie-Prophetstown 2:00.07 10
2 Reilley, Conner SR Erie-Prophetstown 2:01.72 8
3 Brackemeyer, Koby FR Morrison 2:03.66 6
4 Wetzel, Eli SR Kewanee 2:15.35 2
5 Stoecker, Keegan FR Fulton 2:24.43 1
6 Wiebenga, Evan FR Morrison 2:25.21
7 Schipper, Kyle SO Fulton 2:27.07

Men's 1600m Run Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brackemeyer, Koby FR Morrison 4:43.88 10
2 Stoecker, Keegan FR Fulton 5:17.53 8
3 Deneve, Ben SO Erie-Prophetstown 5:19.75 6
4 Sanchez, Bryan FR Kewanee 5:33.47 4
5 Hughes, Travis SO Fulton 5:49.02 2
6 Stines, Caleb SR West Carroll 5:50.15 1
7 Gossard, Hunter FR Fulton 5:51.00
8 Smith, Jevin FR Morrison 5:51.40
9 Voltz, Darien FR Erie-Prophetstown 5:54.69
10 Zach, Indigo JR West Carroll 6:03.53

Men's 3200m Run Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Deneve, Ben SO Erie-Prophetstown 11:31.90 10
2 Stines, Caleb SR West Carroll 12:38.87 8
3 Hernandez, Isaac JR Kewanee 13:00.74 6
4 Wood, Michael SO Fulton 13:45.02 4

Men's 110m Hurdles Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Serna, Saul FR Kewanee 16.68 10
2 Casey, Jacob SR West Carroll 17.96 8
3 Holldorf, Tyler FR Erie-Prophetstown 18.88 6
4 Nolan, Tim SO Kewanee 20.03 4
5 Amiot, Quin SR Morrison 20.33 2

Men's 300m Hurdles Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Serna, Saul FR Kewanee 42.88 10
2 Holldorf, Tyler FR Erie-Prophetstown 45.65 8
3 Casey, Jacob SR West Carroll 45.84 6
4 Amiot, Quin SR Morrison 48.62 4
5 Nolan, Tim SO Kewanee 56.31 2

Men's High Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Serna, Saul FR Kewanee 6' 0.0" 10
2 Wetzel, Eli SR Kewanee 5' 6.0" 8
3 Stines, Caleb SR West Carroll 5' 0.0" 6
4 Slater, Christian FR Erie-Prophetstown -
5 Israel, Jeremiah SO Kewanee -

Men's Pole Vault Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robleto, Ezequiel SR Kewanee 10' 0.0" 10
2 Purvis , Ross FR Erie-Prophetstown 8' 9.0" 8

Men's Long Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kull, Eric SR Morrison 18' 0.0" 10
2 Schroeder, Austin JR Fulton 17' 9.5" 8
3 Casey, Jacob SR West Carroll 17' 3.0" 6
4 Ramirez, Sonny SO Erie-Prophetstown 16' 6.0" 4
5 Stoecker, Keegan FR Fulton 16' 5.0" 2
6 Dykstra, Jay FR Erie-Prophetstown 16' 1.0" 1
7 McCoy, Jarett SO Erie-Prophetstown 15' 8.0"
8 Alvarado, Felipe FR Kewanee 14' 11.0"
9 Morris, Izaiah SO West Carroll 14' 3.5"
10 Schmidt, Jacob SR Fulton 14' 0.0"

Men's Triple Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Foltz, Jakob JR West Carroll 37' 4.0" 10
2 Norman, Sam SR Fulton 36' 4.0" 8
3 Holesinger, Dayne JR Fulton 35' 9.0" 6
4 Schipper, Kyle SO Fulton 35' 3.0" 4
5 Sauer, Carson FR Kewanee 30' 4.0" 2

Men's Shot Put Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McLuckie, Kyle SR Fulton 51' 10.0" 10
2 Jaquet, Ryne SR Erie-Prophetstown 42' 5.0" 8
3 Abell, Grant JR Morrison 40' 8.0" 6
4 Shaver, Brady SO Fulton 38' 8.0" 4
5 Davis , Carter JR Kewanee 37' 7.0" 2
6 Crowe, Xavier FR Kewanee 37' 3.0" 1
7 Friedrichsen, Noah JR Erie-Prophetstown 37' 0.0"
8 Pratt, Trevor SO Erie-Prophetstown 37' 0.0"
9 Phelps, KC JR West Carroll 36' 4.0"
10 Correll, Konner FR Fulton 32' 4.0"
11 Buckwalter, Devon JR West Carroll 30' 7.0"
12 Scheider, Kody SO West Carroll 30' 2.0"
13 Tucker, Tristan FR Kewanee 19' 3.0"

Men's Discus Throw Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McLuckie, Kyle SR Fulton 132' 3.0" 10
2 Zach, Grier JR Erie-Prophetstown 124' 1.0" 8
3 Oleson, Hunter FR Erie-Prophetstown 111' 1.0" 6
4 Friedrichsen, Gabe SO Erie-Prophetstown 108' 2.0" 4
5 Abell, Grant JR Morrison 107' 8.0" 2
6 Sauer, Carson FR Kewanee 100' 9.0" 1
7 Shaver, Brady SO Fulton 95' 11.0"
8 Correll, Konner FR Fulton 89' 0.0"
9 Phelps, KC JR West Carroll 88' 3.0"
10 VanWassenhove, Owen JR Kewanee 77' 9.0"
11 Scheider, Kody SO West Carroll 71' 3.0"
12 Gomez, Sebastian SO Kewanee 71' 3.0"
13 Buckwalter, Devon JR West Carroll 68' 7.0"

Women's 100m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clary, Mackenzie JR Erie-Prophetstown 13.98 8
2 Brinkmeier, Olivia SR West Carroll 14.64 4
3 Crofton, Jessica SR Kewanee 15.08 1
4 Brigham, Hannah SO West Carroll 15.18
5 Sookmanee, Kaurawee SR Erie-Prophetstown 18.18
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Guilinger, Hayley SR West Carroll 13.90 10
2 Troutman, Makayla JR Morrison 14.05 6
3 Bond, Tyra SO Kewanee 14.95 2
4 Collins, Samantha JR Kewanee 15.76
5 Fuller, Chloe FR Erie-Prophetstown 15.81

Women's 200m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Guilinger, Hannah FR West Carroll 29.12 4
2 Maxfield, Lilian SR Morrison 29.62 1
3 Crofton, Jessica SR Kewanee 31.06
4 Anderson, Kaylee SR West Carroll 34.52
5 Sookmanee, Kaurawee SR Erie-Prophetstown 38.33
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Guilinger, Hayley SR West Carroll 28.00 10
2 Bramm, Whitney JR Erie-Prophetstown 28.56 8
3 Clary, Mackenzie JR Erie-Prophetstown 28.84 6
4 Troutman, Makayla JR Morrison 29.33 2
5 Crowe, Iesha JR Kewanee 29.75
6 Bond, Tyra SO Kewanee 31.43

Women's 400m Run Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shafer, Alyson FR Kewanee 1:11.48 6
2 Smith, Mitrese JR Kewanee 1:13.01 2
3 Yazzie, Dahyiitihi FR West Carroll 1:17.36
4 Knight, Katherine JR West Carroll 1:20.75
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barr, Jessica JR West Carroll 1:04.51 10
2 Bramm, Whitney JR Erie-Prophetstown 1:07.03 8
3 Clary, Mackenzie JR Erie-Prophetstown 1:12.00 4
4 Hudson, Shanna FR Morrison 1:15.12 1
5 Collins, Samantha JR Kewanee 1:18.67

Women's 800m Run Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burgeson-Miniel, Olivia FR Erie-Prophetstown 3:00.33 8
2 Ruddell, Hannah SO Erie-Prophetstown 3:15.92 1
3 Dauphin, Lauren SR West Carroll 3:22.61
4 Coleman, Diamond FR Kewanee 3:43.09
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barsema, Hailey JR West Carroll 3:00.23 10
2 Severson, Linzie JR Morrison 3:01.68 6
3 Robleto, Leilani SO Kewanee 3:02.47 4
4 Cooney, Michelle JR Erie-Prophetstown 3:06.33 2
5 Diaz, Esmeralda SO Kewanee 3:16.21

Women's 1600m Run Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sisler, Jaydin FR West Carroll 6:18.29 10
2 Dornbush, Makayla FR Erie-Prophetstown 6:29.27 8
3 Severson, Linzie JR Morrison 7:06.71 6
4 Barsema, Hailey JR West Carroll 7:18.06 4
5 Cooney, Michelle JR Erie-Prophetstown 7:34.87 2
6 Dauphin, Lauren SR West Carroll 7:36.40 1
7 Robleto, Leilani SO Kewanee 7:52.85
8 Damron, Gracey FR Kewanee 8:09.24
9 Thorp, Lanay FR Kewanee 8:22.13

Women's 3200m Run Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sisler, Jaydin FR West Carroll 13:43.62 10
2 Dornbush, Makayla FR Erie-Prophetstown 14:08.86 8
3 Zinke, Maya SR Morrison 16:50.24 6
4 Welgat, Molly SO Kewanee 16:56.11 4

Women's 100m Hurdles Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lippens, Tayler SO Morrison 18.21 10
2 Chandler, Brooke FR Erie-Prophetstown 18.94 8
3 Webster, Lexi JR Kewanee 19.44 6
4 Alejandre, Stephanie JR Kewanee 20.66 4
5 Byrge, Lex SO Erie-Prophetstown 20.92 2
6 Walls, Elise SR West Carroll 21.27 1
7 Yazzie, Dioohnasha SO West Carroll 22.75

Women's 300m Hurdles Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kruthoff, Courtney SR Erie-Prophetstown 52.27 10
2 Crowe, Iesha JR Kewanee 52.58 8
3 Chandler, Brooke FR Erie-Prophetstown 56.04 6
4 Webster, Lexi JR Kewanee 57.63 4
5 Byrge, Lex SO Erie-Prophetstown 58.28 2
6 Korber, Darlyn JR Kewanee 1:00.30 1
7 Yazzie, Dioohnasha SO West Carroll 1:01.85

Women's Pole Vault Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bramm, Whitney JR Erie-Prophetstown 10' 0.0" 10
2 DeShane, Allisa SR Erie-Prophetstown 9' 3.0" 8
3 Nickerson, Jasmine FR Erie-Prophetstown 6' 9.0" 6
4 Damron, Gracey FR Kewanee 5' 9.0" 4
5 Thorp, Lanay FR Kewanee 4' 9.0" 2

Women's Long Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kruthoff, Courtney SR Erie-Prophetstown 16' 0.5" 10
2 Smith, Mitrese JR Kewanee 14' 5.5" 8
3 Walls, Elise SR West Carroll 13' 9.5" 6
4 Bond, Tyra SO Kewanee 13' 7.0" 4
5 Damron, Gracey FR Kewanee 13' 1.0" 2
6 Byrge, Lex SO Erie-Prophetstown 12' 8.75" 1
7 Jones, Aalyiah FR West Carroll 12' 6.0"

Women's Triple Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Welgat, Molly SO Kewanee 30' 6.5" 10
2 Barr, Jessica JR West Carroll 29' 1.0" 8
3 Jackson , D'hnae JR Kewanee 28' 11.5" 6
4 Eads, Abigail SO Erie-Prophetstown 28' 7.75" 4
5 Chandler, Brooke FR Erie-Prophetstown 28' 4.0" 2
6 Shafer, Alyson FR Kewanee 27' 5.75" 1
7 Guilinger, Hannah FR West Carroll 27' 4.0"
8 Knight, Hannah JR West Carroll 24' 4.5"

Women's Shot Put Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tegeler, Peyton SO Morrison 31' 4.0" 10
2 Damron, Maddy JR Kewanee 29' 10.0" 8
3 Sipes, Joy JR Morrison 28' 3.5" 6
4 Hartman, Emily FR West Carroll 28' 3.0" 4
5 Quinn, Madelyn SO Erie-Prophetstown 27' 5.0" 2
6 Oliver, Tia SO Kewanee 27' 2.5" 1
7 Cooney, Michelle JR Erie-Prophetstown 26' 9.0"
8 Tuttle, Makenzie SR Erie-Prophetstown 24' 6.0"
9 Jackson, Cambrey FR Kewanee 19' 2.0"
10 Robichaud, Alexis FR West Carroll 16' 7.0"
11 Rathje, Shelby JR West Carroll 15' 11.5"

Women's Discus Throw Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tegeler, Peyton SO Morrison 96' 10.0" 10
2 Damron, Maddy JR Kewanee 96' 1.0" 8
3 Quinn, Madelyn SO Erie-Prophetstown 87' 11.0" 6
4 Hartman, Emily FR West Carroll 83' 3.0" 4
5 Sullivan, Payten SO Erie-Prophetstown 77' 7.0" 2
6 Oliver, Tia SO Kewanee 67' 11.0" 1
7 Sipes, Joy JR Morrison 66' 2.0"
8 Tuttle, Makenzie SR Erie-Prophetstown 62' 10.5"
9 Rathje, Shelby JR West Carroll 53' 1.5"
10 Welgat, Molly SO Kewanee 46' 2.0"
11 Knight, Katherine JR West Carroll 45' 8.5"