BWP Girl's Invite

Scores:
Team Score
Rushville-Industry110
Cambridge80
Bushnell-Prairie City78.5
Elmwood65
Warsaw39
Astoria37
ROWVA34
Unity (Mendon)33
Abingdon-Avon29
Illini Bluffs25
United (Monmouth)18.5
Seymour6
West Central2

Women's Women 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burkitt, Kathleen FR Elmwood 14.47
2 Koechle, Claire FR Warsaw 14.97
3 Poole, Melissa SO United (Monmouth) 15.66
4 Chialland, Allison SO Unity (Mendon) 16.16
5 Voss, Alaina SO Unity (Mendon) 16.66
6 Porter, Taylor SR Unity (Mendon) -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Billingsley, Grace SO Rushville-Industry 13.97 6
2 Hawk, Zoe SR United (Monmouth) 14.24 0.5
3 Tedrow, Melina JR Seymour 14.29
4 Hughes, Zoey FR Warsaw 14.34
5 Meyer, Sumner FR Elmwood 14.75
6 Ledbetter, Haylee FR ROWVA 14.78
7 Guthrie, Mary Grace FR Abingdon-Avon 15.00
8 Downs, Kaleigh FR Rushville-Industry 15.50
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Larson, Taylor JR Bushnell-Prairie City 12.28 10
2 Spicher, Grayce JR Cambridge 13.21 8
3 Hegener, Gina SO Abingdon-Avon 13.99 4
4 Ledbetter, Annadoria JR ROWVA 14.06 2
5 Allen, Melissa FR Bushnell-Prairie City 14.24 0.5
6 Adams, Danielle SO Cambridge 14.31
7 Brooks, Brynn JR Cuba 14.81
8 Mellon, Kayla SR Seymour 14.83

Women's Women 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McKenna, Hallie JR Unity (Mendon) 32.24
2 Palmer, Mackenzie FR Elmwood 33.12
3 Shelton, Shelby SO Seymour 34.15
4 Garcia, Madison SR Unity (Mendon) 35.09
5 Richards, Mary SO Warsaw 35.95
6 Powell, Lily FR Bushnell-Prairie City -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Main, Taylor FR ROWVA 29.00 7
2 Feltmeyer, Ally JR United (Monmouth) 29.17 2
3 Goehl, Lacie JR ROWVA 29.59
4 Coziahr, Mackenzie JR Cambridge 30.37
5 Boyles, Gracie SO Warsaw 31.09
6 Meyers, Allie SR Elmwood 31.18
7 Moore, Courtney SO Abingdon-Avon 31.55
8 Gavin, Maddie SR United (Monmouth) 31.97
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Larson, Taylor JR Bushnell-Prairie City 28.10 10
2 Hegener, Gina SO Abingdon-Avon 29.00 7
3 Makolo, Jemima JR Rushville-Industry 29.06 4
4 Nuckles, Olivia SO Cambridge 29.50 1
5 Benton, Carly FR Rushville-Industry 30.12
6 Flesner, Kamryn JR Seymour -

Women's Women 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roberts, Emily FR Elmwood 1:25.21
2 Hartman, Teressa JR West Central 1:31.90
3 Robertson, Jenna SO West Central 1:34.93
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kuhn, Kaylee SR Unity (Mendon) 1:06.34 6
2 Kyle, Katie SO Warsaw 1:13.21
3 Meyer, Natalie SO Elmwood 1:13.33
4 Allen, Melissa FR Bushnell-Prairie City 1:15.00
5 Hood, Sidney FR Rushville-Industry 1:16.75
6 Purchase, Abigail JR Abingdon-Avon 1:21.05
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Larson, Taylor JR Bushnell-Prairie City 1:02.97 10
2 Nail, Julia JR Cambridge 1:06.16 8
3 Miller, Sierra SO Unity (Mendon) 1:07.56 4
4 Stromquist, Jenna SO Cambridge 1:07.69 2
5 Ledbetter, Annadoria JR ROWVA 1:09.41 1
6 Feltmeyer, Ally JR United (Monmouth) 1:09.85
7 Parkinson, Hannah SO ROWVA 1:10.06
8 Gillette, Natalie FR United (Monmouth) 1:10.19

Women's Women 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hood, Sarah FR Bushnell-Prairie City 3:00.88
2 Goehl, Delaynie FR Abingdon-Avon 3:04.30
3 Schabatka, Cynthia FR Illini Bluffs 3:10.50
4 Orr, Kaitlyn FR Rushville-Industry 3:23.06
5 Bergstrom, Andrine JR West Central 3:38.40
6 Robertson, Jenna SO West Central 3:39.83
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Humphry, Zarra SO Warsaw 2:32.37 10
2 Conry, Katie JR Unity (Mendon) 2:38.21 8
3 Flesner, Kamryn JR Seymour 2:41.90 6
4 Meyers, Kate FR Elmwood 2:47.68 4
5 Perrow, Alexa SO Elmwood 2:48.30 2
6 Poole, Emma JR United (Monmouth) 2:52.05 1
7 Poole, Nicole JR United (Monmouth) 2:55.27
8 Bradford, Emma SO Bushnell-Prairie City 2:55.52
9 Nuckles, Maddie SO Cambridge 2:57.75
10 Wilson, Sara JR Rushville-Industry 3:09.42

Women's Women 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shelts, Payton SO Rushville-Industry 6:37.59 2
2 Brandt, Trinity FR Elmwood 6:46.15
3 Campagna, Kasey FR ROWVA 7:02.55
4 McCleery, Madison JR Bushnell-Prairie City 7:13.87
5 Miller, Amy JR Abingdon-Avon 7:16.96
6 Goehl, Delaynie FR Abingdon-Avon 7:28.50
7 Seabloom, Andrea JR Cambridge 7:37.75
8 Hartman, Teressa JR West Central 8:16.06
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McCauley, Emily JR Elmwood 5:44.75 10
2 Long, Lydia SO Warsaw 6:14.34 8
3 Lucas, Shalyn FR United (Monmouth) 6:18.40 6
4 Bedwell, Kiah SO Rushville-Industry 6:23.68 4
5 Parker, Amanda FR Astoria 6:41.40 1
6 Peterson, Brooke SO West Central 6:49.69
7 Cruz, Carolina JR United (Monmouth) 6:57.06
8 Medley, Makenna JR Cambridge 7:38.27

Women's Women 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bedwell, Kiah SO Rushville-Industry 13:37.74 10
2 Karn, Cassie SR Elmwood 13:57.93 8
3 Kempf, Rebecca SO Elmwood 14:23.55 6
4 Campagna, Kasey FR ROWVA 14:50.87 4
5 Miller, Amy JR Abingdon-Avon 14:52.37 2
6 Cruz, Carolina JR United (Monmouth) 14:56.88 1

Women's Women 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Palmer, Mackenzie FR Elmwood 18.78 1
2 Hidden, Lauren SO ROWVA 20.91
3 Maiers, Megan JR Seymour 22.50
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Briney, Emily SO Astoria 16.62 10
2 Briney, Gracie SR Rushville-Industry 17.56 8
3 Beck, Kyah FR Bushnell-Prairie City 17.87 6
4 Allen, Macie FR Bushnell-Prairie City 18.46 4
5 Krohe, Gracelyn FR Rushville-Industry 18.52 2
6 Sturgis, Ciara FR Elmwood 19.15
7 McKay, Skyler SR Warsaw 19.18

Women's Women 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Allen, Macie FR Bushnell-Prairie City 56.68 1
2 Treadway, Elizabeth FR Elmwood 59.16
3 Sargeant, Tessa FR Bushnell-Prairie City 1:01.56
4 Tarrant, Madison FR Elmwood 1:05.53
5 Maiers, Megan JR Seymour 1:07.09
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Orwig, Kailey JR Rushville-Industry 50.47 10
2 Hood, Caitlin JR Astoria 52.31 8
3 Briney, Emily SO Astoria 52.34 6
4 Matter, Tobi JR Cambridge 53.03 4
5 Briney, Gracie SR Rushville-Industry 54.64 2
6 McKay, Skyler SR Warsaw 1:00.86
7 Cramm, Erica JR Unity (Mendon) 1:02.25

Women's Women High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Madison SR Abingdon-Avon 5' 1.0" 8
2 Lorton, Deidre SO Bushnell-Prairie City 5' 1.0" 6
3 Lehew, Zofia SO Elmwood 5' 1.0" 10
4 Webster, Kaylnn FR Cambridge 4' 9.0" 4
5 Alvey, Hannah FR Illini Bluffs 4' 7.0" 1
6 Fosmore, Lilah SO West Central 4' 7.0" 2
7 Benton, Carly FR Rushville-Industry 4' 5.0"
8 Johnson, Amber SO ROWVA 4' 3.0"
9 Powell, Lily FR Bushnell-Prairie City 4' 3.0"
10 Krohe, Gracelyn FR Rushville-Industry 4' 3.0"
11 Coonrod, Abby FR Seymour 4' 3.0"
12 Sturgis, Ciara FR Elmwood -

Women's Women Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Royer, Brinnley FR Rushville-Industry 9' 5.0" 10
2 Orwig, Kailey JR Rushville-Industry 8' 6.0" 6
3 Cebuhar, Abbie SO Astoria 8' 6.0" 4
4 Churchill, Taylor SR Astoria 8' 6.0" 8
5 Hood, Sarah FR Bushnell-Prairie City 7' 6.0" 2

Women's Women Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pollman, Peyton FR Illini Bluffs 16' 1.0" 10
2 Spicher, Grayce JR Cambridge 15' 7.0" 8
3 Hegener, Gina SO Abingdon-Avon 15' 0.0" 6
4 Beck, Kyah FR Bushnell-Prairie City 14' 10.0" 4
5 Stromquist, Jenna SO Cambridge 14' 4.0" 2
6 Allen, Macie FR Bushnell-Prairie City 14' 3.5" 1
7 Gregory, Vada JR United (Monmouth) 14' 2.0"
8 Dillbeck, Kinze SR ROWVA 13' 7.0"
9 Orwig, Kailey JR Rushville-Industry 13' 2.0"
10 Ledbetter, Haylee FR ROWVA 13' 1.0"
11 Moore, Courtney SO Abingdon-Avon 12' 11.0"
12 Coonrod, Abby FR Seymour 12' 11.0"
13 Poole, Melissa SO United (Monmouth) 12' 7.0"
14 Sturgis, Ciara FR Elmwood 12' 4.0"
15 Mellon, Kayla SR Seymour 11' 7.5"
16 Blint, Allie FR Warsaw 11' 7.5"
17 Tarrant, Madison FR Elmwood 11' 1.0"
18 Edwards, Ellie FR Warsaw 9' 3.0"
19 Garcia, Madison SR Unity (Mendon) -

Women's Women Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nelson, Hunter SR Cambridge 32' 0.0" 10
2 Pollman, Peyton FR Illini Bluffs 31' 3.0" 8
3 Conry, Katie JR Unity (Mendon) 29' 10.0" 6
4 Dillbeck, Kinze SR ROWVA 29' 9.5" 4
5 Norris, Courtney FR Bushnell-Prairie City 29' 3.0" 2
6 Gregory, Vada JR United (Monmouth) 28' 3.0" 1
7 Bartlett, Mollee JR Bushnell-Prairie City 28' 0.0"
8 Hidden, Lauren SO ROWVA 26' 11.0"
9 Treadway, Elizabeth FR Elmwood 25' 7.5"
10 Van Winkle, Lola JR Rushville-Industry -
11 Nuckles, Olivia SO Cambridge -

Women's Women Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rhinehart , Danielle SO West Central 24' 6.5"
2 Ginther, Taylor JR Abingdon-Avon 23' 7.5"
3 Vradenburg, Bre JR Warsaw 22' 3.5"
4 Fredrickson, Grace JR United (Monmouth) 21' 9.0"
5 Heller, Caitlin JR Astoria 21' 4.5"
6 Ippensen, Ailaa SO Seymour 19' 9.75"
7 Brooks, Brynn JR Cuba 19' 2.5"
8 Paar, Brianna JR Warsaw 19' 0.0"
9 Bergstrom, Andrine JR West Central 18' 11.0"
10 Tobias, Kiersten SR Unity (Mendon) 17' 9.0"
11 Hand, Rachel JR Illini Bluffs -
12 Hitchcock, Hannah SR United (Monmouth) -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lamb, Ellie SO Rushville-Industry 35' 11.25" 10
2 Little, Lexie SO ROWVA 31' 0.5" 8
3 Coziahr, Mackenzie JR Cambridge 30' 11.5" 6
4 Haffner, Katie FR Illini Bluffs 30' 2.0" 4
5 Norris, Courtney FR Bushnell-Prairie City 29' 2.25" 2
6 Guthrie, Mary Grace FR Abingdon-Avon 28' 0.5" 1
7 Smith, Kialee FR Rushville-Industry 27' 9.0"
8 Roberts, Anna JR Elmwood 27' 7.5"
9 Treadway, Elizabeth FR Elmwood 27' 2.25"
10 Voss, Alaina SO Unity (Mendon) 24' 11.5"
11 Wiley, Lexi JR Cambridge 24' 8.0"
12 Serven, SaVannah JR Bushnell-Prairie City 20' 11.0"
13 Seiboldt, Christina FR ROWVA 20' 10.0"

Women's Women Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zarello, Miah FR Bushnell-Prairie City 71' 5.0"
2 Ginther, Taylor JR Abingdon-Avon 68' 10.0"
3 Beil, Shelby JR Abingdon-Avon 67' 4.0"
4 Tedrow, Melina JR Seymour 67' 0.0"
5 Ingersoll, Gwynne FR Elmwood 66' 11.0"
6 Brooks, Brynn JR Cuba 65' 11.0"
7 Wilson, Amanda JR Cambridge 63' 9.0"
8 Rhinehart , Danielle SO West Central 60' 6.0"
9 Heller, Caitlin JR Astoria 59' 5.0"
10 Oerlemans, Nomie SR West Central 52' 6.0"
11 Fredrickson, Grace JR United (Monmouth) 52' 6.0"
12 Hitchcock, Hannah SR United (Monmouth) -
13 Whiting, Hailey JR Cuba -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lamb, Ellie SO Rushville-Industry 113' 2.0" 10
2 Roberts, Anna JR Elmwood 90' 8.0" 8
3 Smith, Kialee FR Rushville-Industry 89' 3.0" 6
4 Huffmier, Julia JR Bushnell-Prairie City 87' 2.0" 4
5 Alvey, Hannah FR Illini Bluffs 83' 1.0" 2
6 Voss, Alaina SO Unity (Mendon) 77' 6.0" 1
7 Wiley, Lexi JR Cambridge 76' 5.0"
8 Long, Lydia SO Warsaw 71' 4.0"
9 Stowe, Elizabeth SR ROWVA 70' 6.0"
10 Evans, Taylor SR ROWVA 64' 5.0"
11 Lashbrook, Abby FR Astoria 63' 4.0"
12 Vradenburg, Bre JR Warsaw 56' 10.0"
13 Hand, Rachel JR Illini Bluffs -
14 Howell, Jordan SR Unity (Mendon) -