Fulton Relays

Scores:
Team Score
Newman Central Catholic96
Fulton77
Erie-Prophetstown59
Camanche56
Galena39
Morrison33
Milledgeville32
Amboy24
West Carroll22
Riverdale17

Men's 1,600m Distance Medley   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 , SR West Carroll 4:30.32 2
2 , SR Amboy -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 , SR Erie-Prophetstown 3:46.19 10
2 , SR Newman Central Catholic 3:53.91 8
3 , SR Fulton 4:06.79 6
4 , SR Milledgeville 4:12.10 4
5 , SR Galena 4:49.72 1
6 , SR Morrison -

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Heiderscheit, Jacob SR Newman Central Catholic 6' 0.0" 10
2 Stangl, Isaac FR Galena 5' 4.0" 8
3 Skiles, Michael FR Fulton 5' 2.0" 6
4 Salter, Nehemiah JR Galena -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vesley, Landon JR Newman Central Catholic 19' 9.0" 10
2 Austin, Tre SR Camanche 19' 4.0" 8
3 Wilk, Tanner SR Milledgeville 19' 4.0" 6
4 Kull, Eric SR Morrison 18' 11.5" 4
5 Dublo, Drake SR Milledgeville 18' 8.0" 2
6 Erickson, Brentin JR Newman Central Catholic 18' 7.0" 1
7 Casey, Jacob SR West Carroll 18' 4.5"
8 Schroeder, Austin JR Fulton 17' 8.0"
9 Holesinger, Dayne JR Fulton 17' 5.0"
10 Timmerman, Jack SO Galena 16' 7.0"
11 Dykstra, Jay FR Erie-Prophetstown 16' 0.0"
12 Diaz, Marcelo SR Galena 15' 2.5"
13 McCoy, Jarett SO Erie-Prophetstown 14' 8.0"
14 Morris, Izaiah SO West Carroll 13' 10.0"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Norman, Sam SR Fulton 39' 9.0" 10
2 Decker, Karter JR Newman Central Catholic 39' 4.0" 8
3 Hartman, Daniel SR West Carroll 37' 5.0" 6
4 Schipper, Kyle SO Fulton 36' 8.0" 4
5 Holldorf, Tyler FR Erie-Prophetstown 35' 10.0" 2
6 Oleson, Hunter FR Erie-Prophetstown 34' 2.0" 1
7 Timmerman, Jack SO Galena 34' 1.0"
8 Potter, Wyatt SO Galena 33' 10.0"
9 Reifsteck , Stephen FR Milledgeville 32' 1.5"
10 Thede, Jake SO Milledgeville 30' 6.0"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Turner , Ryan SO Galena 37' 3.5"
2 Hughes, Connor JR Riverdale 36' 10.0"
3 Kersten, Alex SR Milledgeville 35' 7.0"
4 Blinkinsop, Christian SO Camanche 35' 5.0"
5 Feltes, DJ FR Newman Central Catholic 33' 6.0"
6 Phelps, KC JR West Carroll 33' 3.0"
7 Cianciarulo, RJ SO Milledgeville 32' 7.0"
8 Flanagan, Wil JR Amboy 31' 0.5"
9 Scheider, Kody SO West Carroll 29' 5.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McLuckie, Kyle SR Fulton 50' 10.5" 10
2 Sinagra, Brandon SR Galena 46' 2.0" 8
3 Hunter, Kyle JR Amboy 43' 2.0" 6
4 Jaquet, Ryne SR Erie-Prophetstown 39' 11.5" 4
5 Brinkman, Luke JR Riverdale 39' 10.0" 2
6 Shaver, Brady SO Fulton 39' 6.0" 1
7 Abell, Grant JR Morrison 38' 5.0"
8 Borrison, Kye FR Camanche 37' 9.0"
9 Friedrichsen, Noah JR Erie-Prophetstown 37' 3.5"
10 Eddinger, Nick SO Newman Central Catholic 33' 7.0"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nichol, Payton FR Camanche 100' 5.0"
2 Correll, Konner FR Fulton 99' 3.0"
3 Borrison, Kye FR Camanche 95' 8.0"
4 Appel, Justin SR West Carroll 93' 11.0"
5 Feltes, DJ FR Newman Central Catholic 83' 6.0"
6 Eye, Brandon FR Milledgeville 80' 2.0"
7 Hughes, Connor JR Riverdale 79' 11.0"
8 Brinkman, Luke JR Riverdale 77' 11.0"
9 Eddinger, Nick SO Newman Central Catholic 74' 6.0"
10 Scheider, Kody SO West Carroll 69' 10.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zach, Grier JR Erie-Prophetstown 131' 8.0" 10
2 Lundquist, Austin JR Amboy 130' 1.0" 8
3 Sinagra, Brandon SR Galena 126' 0.0" 6
4 McLuckie, Kyle SR Fulton 123' 3.0" 4
5 Becker, Brady SO Amboy 110' 4.0" 2
6 Abell, Grant JR Morrison 108' 5.0" 1
7 Cianciarulo, RJ SO Milledgeville 108' 5.0"
8 Anger, Alex FR Galena 104' 0.0"
9 Misfeldt, Blake FR Erie-Prophetstown 93' 1.0"
10 Amiot, Quin SR Morrison 76' 1.0"

Men's 3,600m Distance Medley   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 , SR Newman Central Catholic 10:15.61 10
2 , SR Riverdale 11:02.81 6
3 , SR Galena 11:17.84 4
4 , SR Erie-Prophetstown 11:25.39
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 , SR Camanche 10:59.76 8
2 , SR West Carroll 11:23.56 2
3 , SR Amboy 11:24.57 1
4 , SR Milledgeville 11:31.85
5 , SR Fulton 11:52.38
6 , SR Morrison 11:53.86