Pirate Invite (Boys Only)

Scores:
Team Score
Salt Fork (Catlin)103.5
Altamont95
Cumberland90
Palestine87
Vandalia56.5
St. Anthony36
Casey-Westfield36
Teutopolis34
Oakland14
Brownstown6

Men's Men 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McMasters, Brady JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 11.91 1
2 Lawhorn, Chase JR Palestine 12.28
3 Fouty, Nate FR Casey-Westfield 12.35
4 Niehart, Dayne FR St. Anthony 12.72
5 Bevill, Drake JR Oakland 12.79
6 Klitzing, Tony SO Altamont 12.79
7 Hawkins, Michael SO Oakland 13.18
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Branigan, Max SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 11.28 10
2 Smalls, Trevor SO Vandalia 11.40 8
3 Howard, Dillon SR Cumberland 11.50 6
4 Yaw, Ryan JR Cumberland 11.58 4
5 Nuxoll, Jack JR St. Anthony 11.78 2
6 Bushue, Braydan SR Teutopolis 12.06
7 Campbell, Zachary SR Casey-Westfield 12.06
8 Doolin, Justin SR Vandalia 12.12

Men's Men 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hackman, Byron SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 24.36
2 Isley, Andy JR Teutopolis 24.62
3 Powell, Seth SR Brownstown 24.96
4 Bevill, Drake JR Oakland 25.72
5 Lawhorn, Chase JR Palestine 25.74
6 Niehart, Dayne FR St. Anthony 25.98
7 Miller, Garrett SO Casey-Westfield 26.64
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kiger, Nathan SR Palestine 22.68 10
2 Branigan, Max SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 22.78 8
3 Stevenson, Mitchell JR Altamont 23.18 6
4 Yaw, Ryan JR Cumberland 23.31 4
5 Barth, Blake SO Vandalia 23.75 2
6 Doolin, Justin SR Vandalia 24.15 1
7 Nuxoll, Jack JR St. Anthony 24.28
8 Howard, Dillon SR Cumberland 24.92

Men's Men 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rupinski, Tanner SO Altamont 59.66
2 Kirk, Dillon SR Palestine 1:02.09
3 Stone, Brady JR Oakland 1:05.81
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Talbott, Keegan SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 56.71 2
2 Labaw, Dawson SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 57.09 1
3 Walker, JC JR Oakland 59.34
4 Copple, Ian JR Teutopolis 59.43
5 Thompson, Loggan SO Casey-Westfield 59.56
6 Medsker, Nathan SR Oakland 1:03.42
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Howard, Dillon SR Cumberland 50.62 10
2 Nuxoll, Jack JR St. Anthony 53.50 8
3 Gerhardt, Myles SO Cumberland 53.71 6
4 Anderson, Luke FR Casey-Westfield 56.62 4
5 Powell, Seth SR Brownstown 59.02
6 Gower, Jerry SO Palestine 59.40

Men's Men 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 More, Nathan SO Palestine 2:12.96 2
2 Hagen, Paeton FR Casey-Westfield 2:25.40
3 Evans, Braden SO Vandalia 2:25.88
4 Orrell, Andrew SR Casey-Westfield 2:31.45
5 York, Trenton JR Oakland 2:33.30
6 Hunt, Joshua FR Oakland 2:45.93
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Flores, Jesus SR Altamont 2:06.15 10
2 Bogard, Negus FR Palestine 2:07.84 8
3 Karnes, Justin SO Brownstown 2:09.42 6
4 Labaw, Landon JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 2:10.28 4
5 Kingery, Tanner SR Cumberland 2:16.56 1
6 Runde, Joey SR Teutopolis 2:17.34
7 Crow, Jacob SR Altamont 2:19.06
8 Appelman, Logan FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 2:19.65
9 Carpenter, Michael FR Cumberland 2:24.21
10 Fitzgerald, Blake FR St. Anthony 2:24.21
11 Wollerman, Nic JR Vandalia 2:28.75

Men's Men 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Flores, Jesus SR Altamont 4:44.32 10
2 Bogard, Negus FR Palestine 4:44.97 8
3 McClellan, Kort SO Cumberland 4:47.43 6
4 Rogers, Dawson SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 4:51.24 4
5 Labaw, Landon JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 4:52.56 2
6 Ross, Cort FR Casey-Westfield 4:54.60 1
7 More, Nathan SO Palestine 5:06.91
8 Schumacher, Jordan JR Teutopolis 5:11.52
9 Sutherland, Blake FR Cumberland 5:12.41
10 Karnes, Justin SO Brownstown 5:16.12
11 Lamar, Caleb FR Brownstown 5:16.66
12 Broom, Tyler SR Teutopolis 5:25.50
13 Worker, Kaelyb SO Vandalia 5:34.28
14 Kanitz, River FR Oakland 5:37.72
15 Webber, Cody JR Oakland 5:38.01
16 Schilling, Joshua SO Vandalia 5:57.28

Men's Men 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McClellan, Kort SO Cumberland 10:20.00 10
2 Flores, Jesus SR Altamont 10:33.00 8
3 Sutherland, Blake FR Cumberland 11:02.00 6
4 Probst, Noah SO Teutopolis 11:08.00 4
5 Helmink, Clayton JR St. Anthony 11:14.00 2
6 Hawker, Logan JR Casey-Westfield 11:34.00 1
7 Slingerland, Toby SR Altamont 11:35.00
8 Hartke, Garrett SR Teutopolis 11:54.00
9 Anderson, Sean SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 11:56.00
10 Hunt, Joshua FR Oakland 12:47.00
11 Kotcher, Nick SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 13:01.00
12 Nehls, Aaron SO Palestine 13:03.00
13 Perdue, Brayden SR Casey-Westfield 14:35.00

Men's Men 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stevenson, Mitchell JR Altamont 14.77 10
2 Carver, Kyle JR Casey-Westfield 15.43 8
3 Little, Randy (Devon) SO Vandalia 16.21 6
4 Knoblett, Chase SO Palestine 16.43 4
5 Sager, Mitchell SR St. Anthony 17.20 2
6 Wilson, Caine SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 17.28 1
7 Labaume, Brice SO Cumberland 20.09
8 Stewart, Greg JR Altamont 20.81

Men's Men 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hunt, Ramsey FR Oakland 46.93
2 Labaume, Brice SO Cumberland 48.25
3 Helmink, Clayton JR St. Anthony 48.26
4 Lustig, Nick SR Altamont 53.07
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stevenson, Mitchell JR Altamont 39.47 10
2 Wilson, Caine SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 40.86 8
3 Carver, Kyle JR Casey-Westfield 41.68 6
4 Knoblett, Chase SO Palestine 42.84 4
5 Fauver, Caleb SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 42.84 2
6 Little, Randy (Devon) SO Vandalia 44.59 1
7 Garrett, Dylan JR Vandalia 45.52
8 Sager, Mitchell SR St. Anthony 46.18

Men's Men High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kiger, Nathan SR Palestine 6' 4.0" 10
2 Russel, Tyler SR Palestine 6' 4.0" 8
3 Mette, Devin JR Teutopolis 6' 0.0" 5
4 Magee, Tyson JR Cumberland 6' 0.0" 5
5 Cochonour, Christian SR Casey-Westfield 5' 10.0" 2
6 Davis, Gavin FR Vandalia 5' 6.0" 0.5
7 Hubbard, Larry SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 5' 6.0" 0.5

Men's Men Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Steele, Zane SO Vandalia 13' 0.0" 10
2 McWhorter, Andrew SR Teutopolis 12' 6.0" 8
3 Moore, Tim FR Altamont 12' 6.0" 6
4 Withers, Cameron FR Vandalia 12' 0.0" 4
5 Delaney, Donavan FR Altamont 11' 6.0" 2
6 Kowalski, Jason JR Teutopolis 11' 6.0" 1
7 Elder, Jack FR St. Anthony 11' 0.0"
8 Fonner, Will FR St. Anthony 11' 0.0"
9 Ames, Mick FR Cumberland 9' 6.0"
10 Butler, Connor SO Cumberland 9' 0.0"

Men's Men Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Booth, Nick SO Palestine 18' 4.5" 1
2 Bushue, Braydan SR Teutopolis 18' 1.0"
3 Donsbach, Blayne FR Cumberland 17' 5.5"
4 Fouty, Nate FR Casey-Westfield 16' 7.0"
5 Boatman, Javian SO St. Anthony 16' 3.0"
6 Brandt, Jake JR St. Anthony 15' 10.5"
7 Anderson, Luke FR Casey-Westfield 15' 9.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stevenson, Mitchell JR Altamont 20' 6.0" 10
2 Smalls, Trevor SO Vandalia 20' 5.5" 8
3 Ferguson, Dawson SR Palestine 19' 2.0" 6
4 Magee, Tyson JR Cumberland 19' 0.5" 4
5 Branigan, Max SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 18' 6.5" 2
6 Hubbard, Larry SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 17' 11.0"
7 Hunt, Ramsey FR Oakland 17' 10.0"
8 Stone, Wyatt SR Altamont 17' 8.0"
9 Powell, Seth SR Brownstown 17' 8.0"

Men's Men Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fauver, Caleb SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 40' 1.5" 10
2 Ferguson, Dawson SR Palestine 39' 0.0" 8
3 Stone, Wyatt SR Altamont 38' 7.0" 6
4 McMasters, Brady JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 38' 6.0" 4
5 Willenborg, Cole SR Cumberland 36' 0.0" 2
6 Lustig, Nick SR Altamont 35' 7.0" 1
7 Piper, Brendyn SO Palestine 35' 6.0"
8 Hunt, Ramsey FR Oakland 35' 5.5"
9 Powell, Seth SR Brownstown 35' 4.0"
10 Wollerman, Nic JR Vandalia 34' 8.5"
11 Beckman, Collin JR Teutopolis 34' 1.5"
12 Boatman, Javian SO St. Anthony 32' 5.5"
13 Brandt, Jake JR St. Anthony 31' 9.5"
14 Hobler, Matthew FR Vandalia 31' 0.0"

Men's Men Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baron, Jacob FR Brownstown 38' 1.0"
2 Beccue, Trent FR Altamont 35' 9.0"
3 Russel, Tyler SR Palestine 34' 10.5"
4 Kingery, Joe SO Teutopolis 33' 7.5"
5 Wheeler, Leo SO Oakland 31' 5.5"
6 Sager, Michael FR St. Anthony 30' 5.5"
7 Durbin-Flack, Daniel SO Vandalia 28' 9.5"
8 Lutz, Nic FR Vandalia 24' 2.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kinkelaar, Ty SR St. Anthony 48' 10.0" 10
2 Tate, Rylan SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 47' 4.5" 8
3 Cox, Max JR Oakland 45' 6.5" 6
4 Taylor, Payton FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 42' 11.0" 4
5 Rawlings, Brock SR Cumberland 42' 10.5" 2
6 Reisner, Jacob SO Teutopolis 39' 11.5" 1
7 Wolke, Mike SR Cumberland 39' 6.5"
8 Brown, Nate JR Altamont 37' 11.5"
9 Boles, Kyle SR Palestine 37' 11.0"

Men's Men Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Clay SO Brownstown 101' 0.0"
2 Durbin-Flack, Daniel SO Vandalia 98' 4.0"
3 Wheeler, Leo SO Oakland 91' 9.0"
4 Baron, Jacob FR Brownstown 91' 3.0"
5 Lutz, Nic FR Vandalia 86' 10.0"
6 Ogle, Riley SR Palestine 83' 1.0"
7 Sager, Michael FR St. Anthony 80' 9.0"
8 Hoene, Charlie SO Teutopolis 77' 5.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kinkelaar, Ty SR St. Anthony 168' 2.0" 10
2 Brown, Nate JR Altamont 144' 4.0" 8
3 Cox, Max JR Oakland 123' 8.0" 6
4 Cox, TJ JR Cumberland 121' 8.0" 4
5 Tate, Rylan SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 121' 7.0" 2
6 Kingery, Joe SO Teutopolis 120' 8.0" 1
7 Taylor, Payton FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 120' 5.0"
8 Rawlings, Brock SR Cumberland 102' 7.0"
9 Beccue, Trent FR Altamont 99' 2.0"
10 Fouty, Nate FR Casey-Westfield 99' 2.0"
11 Piper, Brendyn SO Palestine 94' 0.0"