Cumberland Invite (Girls Only)

Scores:
Team Score
Robinson124
Neoga92
Cumberland58
St. Anthony41
Brownstown32

Women's Women 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jackson, Riley FR Cumberland 15.12
2 Winchester, Chloe SO Neoga 15.63
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McGahey, Amy JR Robinson 13.50 8
2 Kepp, Abbi FR Neoga 13.60 6
3 Meadows, Zoe SO Neoga 14.00 4
4 Wilson, Jessica FR St. Anthony 14.44 2
5 Donavon, Zoe SR St. Anthony 14.46 1
6 Wesley, Ashton SO Robinson 14.63
7 Gerhardt, Megan FR Cumberland 15.22

Women's Women 200m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hillard, Amber SO Robinson 29.56 8
2 Donavon, Zoe SR St. Anthony 29.96 6
3 Clark, Ellie FR Neoga 31.43 4
4 Wesley, Ashton SO Robinson 32.69 2
5 Gerhardt, Megan FR Cumberland 32.70 1
6 Rusche, Melina SO Cumberland 33.78
7 Winchester, Chloe SO Neoga 34.61
8 Bridgman, Riley FR Neoga 35.07

Women's Women 400m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weber, Lauren SO Robinson 1:07.84 8
2 Carr, Sarah SO St. Anthony 1:10.84 6
3 Clark, Ellie FR Neoga 1:11.12 4
4 Rios, Laura SO Robinson 1:13.56 2
5 Marti, Zoe SR Cumberland 1:17.94 1
6 Bridgman, Riley FR Neoga 1:19.69

Women's Women 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carr, Sarah SO St. Anthony 2:30.14 8
2 Wilhour, Claire FR Brownstown 2:37.87 6
3 Kingery, Allison SO Neoga 2:41.06 4
4 Ewing, Rachel SR Neoga 2:42.02 2
5 Brown, Leah SO Cumberland 2:49.90 1
6 Edwards, Breanne JR Cumberland 2:54.65
7 Hays, Annie FR Robinson 3:04.68

Women's Women 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walk, Emmalyn SO Neoga 6:07.66 8
2 Schalburg, Andrea SO Robinson 6:22.44 6
3 Ault, Victoria SO Cumberland 6:27.91 4
4 Curry, Cheyenne SR Neoga 6:30.43 2
5 Edwards, Breanne JR Cumberland 6:56.44 1
6 Malone, Sabrina SR Robinson 7:35.34

Women's Women 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walk, Emmalyn SO Neoga 13:05.93 8
2 Ault, Victoria SO Cumberland 13:29.74 6
3 Curry, Cheyenne SR Neoga 13:35.40 4
4 Shidler, Gracie SO Robinson 15:00.18 2
5 Gower, Gracie SO Robinson 16:07.02 1
6 Marti, Zoe SR Cumberland 16:56.68

Women's Women 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kepp, Abbi FR Neoga 16.46 8
2 Wilhour, Claire FR Brownstown 16.51 6
3 Hillard, Amber SO Robinson 16.75 4
4 Hill, Makenzie SR Neoga 17.21 2
5 Beard, Sydney SR Robinson 18.00 1
6 Rusche, Melina SO Cumberland 23.84

Women's Women 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilhour, Claire FR Brownstown 49.62 8
2 Hillard, Amber SO Robinson 50.37 6
3 Beard, Sydney SR Robinson 52.40 4
4 Hill, Makenzie SR Neoga 54.43 2
5 Wilson, Jessica FR St. Anthony 54.59 1
6 Jackson, Riley FR Cumberland 1:00.73
7 Rusche, Melina SO Cumberland 1:07.65

Women's Women High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chipman, Abby SR Robinson 4' 8.0" 8
2 Brumleve, Skylar SR Cumberland 4' 8.0" 6
3 Rusche, Melina SO Cumberland 4' 8.0" 4
4 Tegeler, Maddi JR St. Anthony 4' 6.0" 2
5 Phillippe, Daphne JR Robinson 4' 4.0" 1
6 Slaughter, Katherine FR St. Anthony 4' 0.0"

Women's Women Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McGahey, Amy JR Robinson 14' 9.0" 8
2 Meadows, Zoe SO Neoga 13' 11.0" 6
3 Kepp, Abbi FR Neoga 13' 0.0" 4
4 Gerhardt, Megan FR Cumberland 12' 3.0" 2
5 Rios, Laura SO Robinson 12' 1.5" 1
6 Brumleve, Skylar SR Cumberland 12' 0.0"

Women's Women Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McGahey, Amy JR Robinson 33' 4.0" 8
2 Weber, Lauren SO Robinson 30' 7.5" 6
3 Jackson, Lainey SR Cumberland 29' 6.5" 4
4 Meadows, Zoe SO Neoga 28' 2.5" 2
5 Wilson, Jessica FR St. Anthony 26' 2.0" 1

Women's Women Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baron, Elissa SR Brownstown 29' 7.5" 8
2 Phillippe, Daphne JR Robinson 28' 9.0" 6
3 Rogers, Avery FR St. Anthony 24' 9.0" 4
4 Wilson, Ashley SO Cumberland 23' 7.0" 2
5 Gank, LeAnna SO Cumberland 22' 6.0" 1
6 Jenkins, Kealie JR Robinson 22' 5.5"

Women's Women Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Goodman, Emma SO Robinson 73' 8.0" 8
2 Clark, Madysen JR Robinson 71' 6.0" 6
3 Baron, Elissa SR Brownstown 67' 2.0" 4
4 Rogers, Avery FR St. Anthony 63' 11.0" 2
5 Gank, LeAnna SO Cumberland 59' 4.0" 1
6 Wilson, Ashley SO Cumberland 45' 1.0"