Winnebago Tri Meet

Scores:
Men's Score
Forreston85.5
Winnebago76.5
Pearl City18
 
Women's Score
Winnebago96
Polo52
Pearl City32

Men's Men 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Malone, Sydney FR Winnebago 11.82 5
2 Lorig, Andrew SO Pearl City 12.07 3
3 Kempel, Jayden SO Pearl City 12.47 2
4 Schramm, Austin JR Forreston 12.89
5 Ditsworth, Hunter JR Pearl City 13.39
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wells, Draven SO Forreston 12.87 1
2 Owen, Gabe SO Forreston 13.12
3 Vicencio, Joe JR Winnebago 13.16
4 Sherriff, Joe SR Pearl City 13.31
5 Albrecht, Logan SO Forreston 13.49
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kirabo, Trevor FR Winnebago 13.37
2 Munson, Roddy JR Pearl City 13.77
3 Peterson, Luke JR Forreston 14.13
4 Sketo, Ben JR Forreston 14.74
5 Cholke, Tim SR Forreston 14.76
6 Christensen, Dom FR Forreston 15.44
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Swain, Ronnie JR Winnebago 13.33
2 Binkley, Matthew SR Forreston 13.34
3 Sergent, Micah JR Winnebago 14.28

Men's Men 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kelsey, Evan FR Forreston 24.61 5
2 Lorig, Andrew SO Pearl City 24.68 3
3 Groenewold, Christian JR Forreston 26.23 2
4 Wells, Draven SO Forreston 26.56 1
5 Castillo, Xavier SO Winnebago 27.01
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Marcus FR Winnebago 27.74
2 Albrecht, Logan SO Forreston 27.76
3 Munson, Roddy JR Pearl City 28.36
4 Sherriff, Joe SR Pearl City 28.38
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Swain, Ronnie JR Winnebago 27.38
2 Hanson, Daniel FR Forreston 30.45

Men's Men 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Navarro, Alexander SR Winnebago 55.49 5
2 Kelsey, Evan FR Forreston 55.54 3
3 Kempel, Jayden SO Pearl City 57.77 2
4 Doyle, Jack SR Winnebago 59.81 1
5 Sketo, Ben JR Forreston 1:13.46
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Watter, Daniel SO Forreston 1:06.10
2 Hanson, Daniel FR Forreston 1:09.54
3 Cholke, Tim SR Forreston 1:21.32

Men's Men 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pavlak, Dylan JR Winnebago 2:19.88 5
2 Rademacher, Chris SR Forreston 2:25.34 3
3 Palmer, Seth JR Pearl City 2:26.40 2
4 Cascio, Anthony JR Winnebago 2:32.81 1
5 Ooyen, Colton SR Winnebago 2:33.73
6 Kaney, Travis FR Pearl City 2:35.03
7 Cassell, Gunner SO Pearl City 2:55.32

Men's Men 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tervelt, Devin SO Winnebago 4:55.03 5
2 Hendrickson, Tyler SO Winnebago 5:05.93 3
3 Upman, Chase SO Winnebago 5:13.22 2
4 Rademacher, Chris SR Forreston 5:31.42 1
5 McCarty, Robert SO Winnebago 5:45.67
6 Doyle, Brady FR Winnebago 5:46.67
7 Johnson, Oliver JR Winnebago 5:54.84
8 Ditsworth, Hunter JR Pearl City 5:57.91
9 Kaney, Travis FR Pearl City 6:10.76
10 Cholke, Tim SR Forreston 6:41.41

Men's Men 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hanson, Daniel FR Forreston 12:10.86 5

Men's Men 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Christensen, A.J. JR Forreston 15.46 5
2 Marshall, Malik SR Winnebago 15.84 3
3 Daws, Hunter JR Forreston 16.66 2
4 Neisman, Cameron SR Pearl City 19.20 1
5 Coffey, Jace FR Forreston 20.77
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ellis, Chandler FR Winnebago -

Men's Men 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Phillips, Ethan SO Forreston 17.49
2 Josephitis, Anthony FR Forreston 21.18

Men's Men 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Christensen, A.J. JR Forreston 41.99 5
2 Daws, Hunter JR Forreston 44.88 3
3 Ellis, Chandler FR Winnebago 47.58 2
4 Phillips, Ethan SO Forreston 49.02 1
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Neisman, Cameron SR Pearl City 51.47
2 Josephitis, Anthony FR Forreston 56.66

Men's Men High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Palmer, Seth JR Pearl City 5' 11.0" 5
2 Groenewold, Christian JR Forreston 5' 8.0" 2.5
3 Sergent, Micah JR Winnebago 5' 8.0" 2.5
4 Whitehead, Isaiah SR Winnebago 5' 2.0" 1
5 Kirabo, Trevor FR Winnebago 5' 0.0"
6 Bolhous, Alex SR Winnebago -
7 Ditsworth, Hunter JR Pearl City -
8 Kaney, Travis FR Pearl City -
9 Wright, Mason SR Forreston -

Men's Men Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Marcus FR Winnebago 7' 7.0" 5
2 Binkley, Matthew SR Forreston 7' 7.0" 3
3 Castillo, Xavier SO Winnebago 7' 7.0" 2
4 Swain, Ronnie JR Winnebago 6' 7.0" 1
5 Christensen, Dom FR Forreston 6' 1.0"
6 Josephitis, Anthony FR Forreston 6' 1.0"

Men's Men Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Webb, Brady SO Forreston 22' 2.0" 5
2 Malone, Sydney FR Winnebago 19' 7.5" 3
3 Kelsey, Evan FR Forreston 19' 4.0" 2
4 Cheeseman, Mathew SR Forreston 18' 2.0" 1
5 Hinde, Jacob JR Winnebago 17' 10.5"
6 Whitehead, Isaiah SR Winnebago 16' 9.0"
7 Sherriff, Joe SR Pearl City 16' 7.0"
8 Munson, Roddy JR Pearl City 15' 0.5"
9 Ditsworth, Hunter JR Pearl City 14' 11.5"
10 Watter, Daniel SO Forreston 14' 3.0"
11 Cholke, Tim SR Forreston 13' 1.5"
12 Sketo, Ben JR Forreston 11' 2.0"

Men's Men Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wright, Mason SR Forreston 43' 5.5" 5
2 Hinde, Jacob JR Winnebago 38' 5.0" 3
3 Phillips, Ethan SO Forreston 36' 9.0" 2
4 Pitney, Riley SR Winnebago 36' 0.5" 1
5 Neisman, Cameron SR Pearl City 35' 11.5"
6 Groenewold, Christian JR Forreston 35' 8.5"
7 Castillo, Xavier SO Winnebago 32' 6.0"
8 Smith, Marcus FR Winnebago 30' 11.0"
9 Vicencio, Joe JR Winnebago 29' 6.5"

Men's Men Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Logan, Shane SR Winnebago 43' 5.0" 5
2 Badertscher, Garrett SO Forreston 42' 1.0" 3
3 Barkalow, Sam JR Forreston 41' 5.0" 2
4 Dunbaugh, Josh SR Winnebago 40' 7.5" 1
5 Palmer, Devin FR Winnebago 40' 1.0"
6 Hall, Jacob SO Winnebago 39' 4.5"
7 Coffey, Jace FR Forreston 38' 7.0"
8 Peterson, Luke JR Forreston 37' 1.0"
9 Williams, A.J. SO Forreston 34' 5.5"
10 Hauser, Alex JR Winnebago 30' 8.0"
11 Christensen, Dom FR Forreston 30' 2.0"
12 Rodriguez, Marco SO Winnebago 29' 10.0"
13 Spencer, Logan FR Winnebago 29' 5.5"
14 Conley, David SO Winnebago 27' 6.0"
15 Cassell, Gunner SO Pearl City 24' 11.0"

Men's Men Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dunbaugh, Josh SR Winnebago 127' 6.0" 5
2 Phillips, Ethan SO Forreston 119' 8.0" 3
3 Peterson, Luke JR Forreston 116' 4.0" 2
4 Logan, Shane SR Winnebago 115' 1.0" 1
5 Coffey, Jace FR Forreston 108' 10.0"
6 Barkalow, Sam JR Forreston 108' 6.0"
7 Fuchs, Gavin JR Forreston 100' 10.0"
8 Conley, David SO Winnebago 94' 11.0"
9 Hall, Jacob SO Winnebago 92' 6.0"
10 Palmer, Devin FR Winnebago 92' 0.0"
11 Binkley, Matthew SR Forreston 88' 3.0"
12 Spencer, Logan FR Winnebago 87' 5.0"
13 Rodriguez, Marco SO Winnebago 83' 11.0"
14 Badertscher, Garrett SO Forreston 82' 5.0"
15 Williams, A.J. SO Forreston 79' 8.0"
16 Albrecht, Logan SO Forreston 70' 2.0"
17 Cassell, Gunner SO Pearl City 56' 5.0"
18 Hauser, Alex JR Winnebago 54' 6.0"

Women's Women 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Currens, Betsy JR Winnebago 13.48 5
2 Peterson, Lauren SO Winnebago 14.24 3
3 Gilley, Cassidy SO Winnebago 14.28 2
4 Rhodes, Lauren SR Polo 15.16
5 Hinojosa, Brisa JR Pearl City 15.41
6 Henneman, Makayla SR Polo 15.43
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Watson, Victoria FR Winnebago 14.72 1
2 Spain, Lauren FR Winnebago 15.40
3 Kuntzelman, Brittany JR Polo 15.73
4 Strock, Ashley SO Pearl City 16.20
5 Bacon, Abi JR Polo 16.92
6 Kittoe, Dailynn SR Pearl City 18.75
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mateika, Kaitlyn SO Polo 15.00
2 Fox, Nicole FR Polo 16.46
3 Garrigan, Kiah JR Winnebago 16.73
4 Zimmerman, Kaycia FR Winnebago 17.06
5 Villesas, Hailey SO Polo 19.68

Women's Women 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bielskis, Tiana JR Winnebago 29.86 5
2 Peterson, Lauren SO Winnebago 30.49 3
3 Watson, Victoria FR Winnebago 31.21 2
4 Schuur, Paige SR Winnebago 32.81 1
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fox, Nicole FR Polo 34.29

Women's Women 400m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baldwin, Grace SO Winnebago 1:09.08 5
2 Strock, Ashley SO Pearl City 1:17.32 3
3 Fox, Nicole FR Polo 1:20.09 2

Women's Women 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hass, Brooke SO Pearl City 2:52.70 5
2 Fischer, Moriah SR Pearl City 2:54.79 3
3 Cox, Lexi SO Polo 3:00.55 2
4 Thoren, Ashley SR Winnebago 4:13.45 1

Women's Women 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Insko, Hannah SR Winnebago 6:01.58 5
2 Binicewicz, Arianna FR Winnebago 6:12.24 3
3 Moraska, Callihan JR Winnebago 6:27.21 2
4 Baumann, Lena JR Polo 6:32.33 1
5 Pettigrew, Ayanna SR Winnebago 6:35.32
6 McLester, Isabella SR Winnebago 7:17.91

Women's Women 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baumann, Lena JR Polo 13:52.39 5
2 Falk, Tabitha SO Polo 14:47.70 3

Women's Women 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gorzny, Justine SR Polo 19.64 5
2 Snider, Anna JR Polo 21.46 3
3 Hess, Audrey FR Polo 22.68 2

Women's Women 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Heavlin, Samantha JR Winnebago 52.09 5
2 Gorzny, Justine SR Polo 55.38 3
3 Sargent, Flynne FR Winnebago 56.56 2
4 Snider, Anna JR Polo 1:00.30 1
5 Cheeseman, Kassidi SO Polo 1:02.55
6 Hess, Audrey FR Polo 1:02.77

Women's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Winnebago A Grace Baldwin, Flynne Sargent,
Joie Vittetow, Hailey Gomon
11:38.57 5
2 Polo A , ,
,
12:07.84 3

Women's Women High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Leathers, Paige SO Winnebago 4' 9.0" 5
2 Hass, Brooke SO Pearl City 4' 6.0" 3
3 Cheeseman, Kassidi SO Polo 4' 0.0" 2
4 Behrens, Tylor JR Polo 4' 0.0" 1
5 Melton, Haley SO Polo 3' 10.0"

Women's Women Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baldwin, Cameryn SR Winnebago 10' 7.0" 5
2 Baldwin, Grace SO Winnebago 7' 7.0" 3
3 Spain, Lauren FR Winnebago 7' 1.0" 2

Women's Women Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Currens, Betsy JR Winnebago 14' 6.0" 5
2 Cheeseman, Kassidi SO Polo 13' 3.0" 3
3 Hinojosa, Brisa JR Pearl City 12' 10.0" 2
4 Henneman, Makayla SR Polo 12' 6.5" 1
5 Cox, Lexi SO Polo 12' 4.0"
6 Mateika, Kaitlyn SO Polo 12' 1.5"
7 Stevens, Katrina SO Polo 11' 11.0"
8 Kuntzelman, Brittany JR Polo 11' 6.5"
9 Bacon, Abi JR Polo 10' 11.0"
10 Robinson, Jenna FR Pearl City 10' 10.0"
11 Strock, Ashley SO Pearl City 10' 7.5"
12 Melton, Haley SO Polo 10' 5.5"

Women's Women Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gorzny, Justine SR Polo 29' 1.5" 5
2 Hinojosa, Brisa JR Pearl City 28' 4.0" 3
3 Vittetow, Joie SR Winnebago 27' 10.5" 2
4 Cox, Lexi SO Polo 27' 7.0" 1
5 Bielskis, Tiana JR Winnebago 26' 6.0"
6 Stevens, Katrina SO Polo 24' 10.0"
7 Horton, Kelsey SO Polo 24' 1.0"
8 Kuntzelman, Brittany JR Polo -

Women's Women Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Heimerdinger, Gwen JR Pearl City 33' 6.0" 5
2 Garrigan, Kiah JR Winnebago 33' 2.0" 3
3 Zimmerman, Kaycia FR Winnebago 29' 6.0" 2
4 Robinson, Jenna FR Pearl City 21' 9.0" 1
5 Engelhardt, Shannon SO Polo 15' 11.5"
6 Conway, Jessica SR Polo -

Women's Women Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Heimerdinger, Gwen JR Pearl City 103' 1.0" 5
2 Garrigan, Kiah JR Winnebago 77' 6.0" 3
3 Robinson, Jenna FR Pearl City 67' 4.0" 2
4 Zimmerman, Kaycia FR Winnebago 60' 8.0" 1
5 Fox, Nicole FR Polo 59' 6.0"
6 Engelhardt, Shannon SO Polo 44' 6.0"