Winnebago Boy's Quad Meet

Scores:
Team Score
Winnebago92
Rock Falls76
Byron61.5
Rockford Lutheran38.5

Men's Men 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tupper, Noah JR Rock Falls 12.23
2 Claxton, Blake JR Rock Falls 12.93
3 Handel, Tylo FR Rock Falls 13.86
4 Wickens, Logan JR Rock Falls 16.40
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ellerton, Reid FR Rockford Lutheran 12.68
2 Vicencio, Joe JR Winnebago 12.78
3 Hobson, Tavian FR Rockford Lutheran 14.20
4 Sullivan, Colton JR Byron 14.21
5 Swain, Ronnie JR Winnebago 16.03
6 Gordon, Brandon JR Rock Falls 16.70
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Carivious FR Rockford Lutheran 12.12 2
2 Thomas, Jayden SO Byron 12.27
3 Rexroad, Tyler SR Byron 12.39
4 Stickler, Isaac FR Byron 12.47
5 Johnson, Zayne FR Rock Falls 12.57
6 Soltow, Tyler JR Rock Falls 12.59
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hinde, Jacob JR Winnebago 11.80 6
2 Handel, Austin SO Rock Falls 11.96 4
3 Ross, Johnathan SR Rock Falls 11.98 3
4 Morgan, Kyle JR Rockford Lutheran 12.21 1
5 Wiles, Nate SO Rock Falls 12.41
6 Ebersole, Nick JR Rock Falls 12.73

Men's Men 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Parker, Devon FR Rock Falls 26.94
2 Johnson, Jalen FR Rock Falls 27.71
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rexroad, Tyler SR Byron 25.50 1
2 Soltow, Tyler JR Rock Falls 26.52
3 Johnson, Zayne FR Rock Falls 26.84
4 Denton, Caleb JR Byron 27.01
5 Castillo, Xavier SO Winnebago 27.06
6 Grennan, Caleb FR Byron 33.71
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Marshall, Malik SR Winnebago 22.83 6
2 Tupper, Noah JR Rock Falls 24.77 4
3 Ellis, Chandler FR Winnebago 24.85 3
4 Wiles, Nate SO Rock Falls 25.07 2
5 Ebersole, Nick JR Rock Falls 26.36
6 Grashorn, Tanner SO Rockford Lutheran 26.37

Men's Men 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Garcia, Noah JR Rockford Lutheran 1:04.01
2 Denton, Caleb JR Byron 1:09.36
3 Grennan, Caleb FR Byron 1:21.32
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stickler, Isaac FR Byron 58.33
2 Pearson, Jonah JR Byron 1:00.93
3 Cascio, Anthony JR Winnebago 1:05.67
4 Langley, Nathan SO Rockford Lutheran 1:06.74
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harris, Isaiah SR Rock Falls 54.78 6
2 Gustafson, Grant FR Rockford Lutheran 55.02 4
3 Navarro, Alexander SR Winnebago 56.87 3
4 Tervelt, Devin SO Winnebago 56.90 2
5 Conkling, Adam JR Rock Falls 57.07 1
6 Hendrickson, Tyler SO Winnebago 59.71

Men's Men 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chernick, Luke JR Byron 2:06.95 6
2 Johnson, Colton JR Byron 2:08.45 4
3 Doyle, Jack SR Winnebago 2:17.65 3
4 DeLaTorre, Javier SO Rock Falls 2:18.68 2
5 Ooyen, Colton SR Winnebago 2:27.27 1
6 McCarty, Robert SO Winnebago 2:28.29
7 Hermann, Lukas SO Rockford Lutheran 2:29.16
8 Krueger, Rudy JR Rockford Lutheran 2:29.83
9 Meyers, Chase JR Rock Falls 2:32.15
10 Garab, Andrew SO Rockford Lutheran 2:32.18
11 Allison, Lennon FR Rock Falls 2:38.25
12 Hernandez, Alvaro FR Rock Falls 2:39.00
13 Pohlman, Eric FR Rockford Lutheran 2:41.59
14 Eberhardt, Dylan JR Rock Falls 3:03.18

Men's Men 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pavlak, Dylan JR Winnebago 5:03.21 6
2 Upman, Chase SO Winnebago 5:03.39 4
3 Nelson, Conner JR Rockford Lutheran 5:14.42 3
4 Warren, Jerome JR Rock Falls 5:16.34 2
5 Conderman, Collin SO Byron 5:21.25 1
6 Meyers, Chase JR Rock Falls 6:15.62

Men's Men 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Dawson FR Rock Falls 10:40.65 6
2 Johnson, Oliver JR Winnebago 12:37.53 4
3 Doyle, Brady FR Winnebago 12:40.19 3

Men's Men 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Marshall, Malik SR Winnebago 16.10 6
2 Ellis, Chandler FR Winnebago 18.51 2
3 Frank, Jared SR Rockford Lutheran 20.65
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Galster, Wyatt SR Byron 16.22 4
2 Austin, Michael JR Rock Falls 17.95 3
3 Johnson, Jalen FR Rock Falls 18.55 1
4 Wolber, Keyon SO Rock Falls 20.11

Men's Men 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Austin, Michael JR Rock Falls 44.32 6
2 Ellis, Chandler FR Winnebago 47.19 4
3 Baldwin, Nathan FR Rock Falls 48.93 3
4 Thomas, Jayden SO Byron 49.58 2
5 Stranberg, Alek FR Byron 51.98 1

Men's Men High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Langley, Nathan SO Rockford Lutheran 5' 6.0" 6
2 Brown, Carivious FR Rockford Lutheran 5' 4.0" 3.5
3 Galster, Wyatt SR Byron 5' 4.0" 3.5
4 Whitehead, Isaiah SR Winnebago 5' 2.0" 2
5 Sergent, Micah JR Winnebago -

Men's Men Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pearson, Jonah JR Byron 11' 0.0" 5
2 Bradford, Jacob SR Byron 11' 0.0" 5
3 Parker, Devon FR Rock Falls 9' 0.0" 2.5
4 Soltow, Tyler JR Rock Falls 9' 0.0" 2.5
5 Baldwin, Nathan FR Rock Falls 8' 0.0" 1
6 Castillo, Xavier SO Winnebago 7' 6.0"
7 Swain, Ronnie JR Winnebago 7' 0.0"
8 Conkling, Adam JR Rock Falls 6' 6.0"
9 Stranberg, Alek FR Byron -

Men's Men Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Carivious FR Rockford Lutheran 19' 8.5" 6
2 Stradtmann, Cole SR Rockford Lutheran 18' 11.0" 4
3 Fortener, Ethan SO Byron 18' 7.0" 3
4 Moreno, Isaiah JR Rock Falls 18' 0.5" 2
5 Ebersole, Nick JR Rock Falls 17' 8.0" 1
6 Sergent, Micah JR Winnebago 17' 7.0"
7 Whitehead, Isaiah SR Winnebago 17' 2.5"
8 Morgan, Kyle JR Rockford Lutheran 16' 9.0"
9 Stickler, Isaac FR Byron 16' 1.0"
10 Vicencio, Joe JR Winnebago 15' 8.0"
11 Sullivan, Colton JR Byron 15' 0.5"
12 Johnson, Zayne FR Rock Falls 14' 9.0"
13 Handel, Tylo FR Rock Falls 14' 6.5"
14 Grennan, Caleb FR Byron 11' 6.5"
15 Thomas, Jayden SO Byron 9' 1.5"

Men's Men Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hinde, Jacob JR Winnebago 39' 8.0" 6
2 Galster, Wyatt SR Byron 39' 7.0" 4
3 Stradtmann, Cole SR Rockford Lutheran 39' 4.0" 3
4 Pitney, Riley SR Winnebago 36' 5.5" 2
5 Ellerton, Reid FR Rockford Lutheran 35' 5.5" 1
6 Pinex, Terrance SO Rock Falls 33' 5.5"
7 Sullivan, Colton JR Byron 31' 8.0"
8 Grashorn, Tanner SO Rockford Lutheran 31' 2.0"
9 Castillo, Xavier SO Winnebago -

Men's Men Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hall, Jacob SO Winnebago 42' 5.0" 6
2 Logan, Shane SR Winnebago 42' 2.0" 4
3 Wiegman, Hayden SR Byron 41' 6.0" 3
4 Claxton, Blake JR Rock Falls 41' 3.0" 2
5 Dunbaugh, Josh SR Winnebago 41' 2.0" 1
6 Palmer, Devin FR Winnebago 38' 2.0"
7 Wickens, Logan JR Rock Falls 37' 9.0"
8 Hobson, Tavian FR Rockford Lutheran 37' 5.0"
9 Bonaquisti, Christian SO Rockford Lutheran 36' 3.0"
10 Christian, Dawson JR Byron 35' 11.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rodriguez, Marco SO Winnebago 31' 11.0"
2 Hernandez, Erick SO Byron 31' 0.0"
3 Spencer, Logan FR Winnebago 30' 8.0"
4 Tupper, Noah JR Rock Falls 30' 6.0"
5 Oltmans, Jacob JR Rock Falls 30' 2.0"
6 Hauser, Alex JR Winnebago 28' 10.0"
7 Watts, Josh JR Rock Falls 26' 9.0"
8 Gordon, Brandon JR Rock Falls 26' 5.0"
9 Cowley, Tristen FR Rock Falls 23' 9.0"

Men's Men Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Trosper, Billy SR Byron 151' 0.0" 6
2 Logan, Shane SR Winnebago 122' 4.0" 4
3 Hobson, Tavian FR Rockford Lutheran 108' 6.0" 3
4 Wickens, Logan JR Rock Falls 103' 11.0" 2
5 Wiegman, Hayden SR Byron 103' 3.0" 1
6 Bonaquisti, Christian SO Rockford Lutheran 95' 4.0"
7 Palmer, Devin FR Winnebago 94' 3.0"
8 Christian, Dawson JR Byron 93' 8.0"
9 Oltmans, Jacob JR Rock Falls 90' 8.0"
10 Rodriguez, Marco SO Winnebago 84' 0.0"
11 Dunbaugh, Josh SR Winnebago -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hall, Jacob SO Winnebago 99' 1.0"
2 Claxton, Blake JR Rock Falls 97' 4.0"
3 Spencer, Logan FR Winnebago 94' 6.0"
4 Handel, Tylo FR Rock Falls 78' 0.0"
5 Gordon, Brandon JR Rock Falls 75' 9.0"
6 Watts, Josh JR Rock Falls 73' 1.0"
7 Hernandez, Erick SO Byron 69' 9.0"
8 Hauser, Alex JR Winnebago 64' 11.0"
9 Cowley, Tristen FR Rock Falls 64' 6.0"