Girls Shelbyville Open

Scores:
Team Score
Monticello128
Warrensburg-Latham76.25
St. Teresa67.5
Teutopolis63.25
Mt. Zion42
Clinton42
Williamsville25
Newton24
Central A & M21
Altamont16
Stewardson-Strasburg15
Shelbyville12.25
Cowden-Herrick8.5
Sullivan8
Brownstown8
Sangamon Valley1
Cumberland0.25

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grobengieser, Rachel JR Altamont 14.89
2 Nichols, Adalee FR Sullivan 15.50
3 Jackson, Riley FR Cumberland 15.86
4 Reed, Jaylen SO Sullivan 16.02
5 Hopkins, Courtney SO Shelbyville -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grubbs, Emma FR Mt. Zion 13.99
2 Burke, Tori FR Clinton 14.19
3 Dennis, Ashley SO Sangamon Valley 14.34
4 Persinger, Hailey SO Cowden-Herrick 14.75
5 Jackman, Rachel FR Altamont 14.76
6 Endsley, Tabitha SO Cowden-Herrick 14.83
7 Gaston, Brianna SR Shelbyville 15.09
8 Boggs, Abby JR Sangamon Valley -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cooper, Tatianna SR Monticello 13.33 6
2 Haarman, Alex JR Newton 13.66 1
3 Oladipupo, Sade' FR St. Teresa 13.70
4 Lyons, Ashley JR Warrensburg-Latham 13.82
5 Werts, Maggie JR Clinton 14.24
6 Fry, Tori JR Williamsville 14.70
7 Nutakor, Vanessa SR St. Teresa -
8 Cole, Gabby SR Central A & M -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 George, Taylor SR Warrensburg-Latham 12.59 10
2 Lieb, Mattie FR Monticello 13.19 8
3 Schinzler, Kaylan SR Central A & M 13.38 4
4 Thompson, Ciara JR Mt. Zion 13.52 2
5 Koester, Lanae SO Teutopolis 13.80
6 Stone, Abby FR Newton 13.81
7 Henrickson, Ashton JR Williamsville 13.82
8 Hardiek, Julia SO Teutopolis 13.83

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jackman, Rachel FR Altamont 30.34
2 Stinnett, Hannah FR Williamsville 31.45
3 Hilton, Trinity JR Central A & M 31.56
4 Stephens, Sara JR Cowden-Herrick 32.41
5 Haddock, Mikayla JR Stewardson-Strasburg 32.99
6 Mann, Abby JR Sangamon Valley -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Earl, Oliva FR Clinton 29.29
2 Snow, Kenzie FR St. Teresa 29.47
3 Dennis, Ashley SO Sangamon Valley 29.77
4 Werts, Maggie JR Clinton 30.28
5 Dickerson, Jahnyah SR St. Teresa 31.04
6 Grobengieser, Rachel JR Altamont 31.64
7 Wallace, Hallie FR Cowden-Herrick 32.08
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Goodling, Madison SO Monticello 28.94
2 Haarman, Mikaela SO Newton 29.28
3 McPheeters, Madalyne FR Sullivan 29.67
4 Wooters, Anna SO Sullivan 30.13
5 Rottinghaus, Morgan SR Williamsville 30.33
6 Beyers, Carson FR Shelbyville 30.52
7 Zumbahlen, Tori FR Newton -
8 Hemmen, Elise JR Cumberland -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 George, Taylor SR Warrensburg-Latham 25.64 10
2 Lieb, Mattie FR Monticello 26.81 8
3 Meyer, Emma SR Central A & M 27.45 6
4 Hardiek, Julia SO Teutopolis 27.70 4
5 Koester, Lanae SO Teutopolis 28.28 2
6 Harper, Madison SO Mt. Zion 28.58 1
7 Darnell, Shayla JR Shelbyville 28.83
8 Thompson, Ciara JR Mt. Zion 29.03

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gardner, Emma SR Warrensburg-Latham 1:10.61
2 Wilson, Jeanna-Marie SO St. Teresa 1:12.44
3 Marti, Zoe SR Cumberland 1:13.52
4 Foltz, Sierra SO Shelbyville 1:14.29
5 Hilton, Trinity JR Central A & M 1:14.34
6 Hoover, Valorie SO Shelbyville 1:21.07
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stinnett, Hannah FR Williamsville 1:08.89
2 Henson, Gillian SO Clinton 1:09.20
3 Underwood, Paeton FR Cowden-Herrick 1:11.56
4 Rhodes, Natalie FR Clinton 1:11.79
5 Thompson, Ashley FR Teutopolis 1:19.45
6 Blythe, Tenille FR Stewardson-Strasburg -
7 Nohren, Morgan FR Cowden-Herrick -
8 Sturdy, Ashlyn FR Sangamon Valley -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brooksher, Jasmyn JR Mt. Zion 1:06.07
2 Eschbach, Bailey SO Warrensburg-Latham 1:06.34
3 Rose, Haley JR Sullivan 1:07.70
4 Murphy, Mackenzie FR Monticello 1:08.24
5 Budd, Sydney SO Sangamon Valley 1:08.56
6 Zumbahlen, Riley FR Newton 1:11.96
7 Loehr, Karmen SR Mt. Zion -
8 Meyer, Emma SR Central A & M -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scarborough, Presley FR Williamsville 1:02.89 10
2 Lieb, Mattie FR Monticello 1:02.93 8
3 Stone, Abby FR Newton 1:03.41 6
4 Wilhour, Claire FR Brownstown 1:03.61 4
5 Weichman, Kara JR Teutopolis 1:03.87 2
6 Gentry, Maria JR Stewardson-Strasburg 1:04.01 1
7 Risley, Ashlynd SR Sullivan 1:05.83
8 Niebrugge, Brianna SR St. Teresa -

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bowyer, Elizabeth SO Shelbyville 2:49.09
2 Mathias, Nashlynn JR Central A & M 2:56.61
3 McWhorter, Micah FR Teutopolis 2:59.88
4 McCullough, Molly JR Sangamon Valley 3:04.51
5 Blaine, Madison FR Cowden-Herrick 3:05.97
6 Clifton, Annie FR Monticello 3:07.33
7 Wilkin, Natalie SO Monticello 3:08.48
8 Stuckemeyer, Brooke JR Altamont -
9 McClure, Katie JR Sullivan -
10 Funk, Taylor JR Warrensburg-Latham -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Eschbach, Bailey SO Warrensburg-Latham 2:34.06 6
2 Underwood, Sydnee SO Clinton 2:47.30
3 Clinton, Miranda SR Newton 2:50.04
4 Schultz, JoAnna SO Altamont 2:50.48
5 Brown, Leah SO Cumberland 2:50.89
6 Rudolphi, Sydney FR Newton 2:53.15
7 Rhoades, Martina JR Cowden-Herrick 2:56.29
8 Edwards, Breanne JR Cumberland 2:56.78
9 Drury, Natalie SO Sullivan -
10 Kirkman, Haylee JR Williamsville -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Turney, Payne FR Clinton 2:21.11 10
2 Fox, Taylor FR Mt. Zion 2:30.54 8
3 Townsend, Bayleigh SR Shelbyville 2:35.18 4
4 Habing, Rebecca SO Teutopolis 2:36.36 2
5 Lehmann, Grace SO St. Teresa 2:36.93 1
6 Davis, Adan FR Williamsville 2:39.23
7 Reel, Courtney JR Stewardson-Strasburg 2:39.79
8 Sturdy, Ashlyn FR Sangamon Valley 2:40.21
9 Bailey, Bridget JR Mt. Zion 2:40.84
10 Tacud, Pamela JR St. Teresa -

Women's 1,600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Yockey, Maggy SR Shelbyville 6:23.24
2 Forlines, Erin SO Central A & M 6:24.17
3 Ault, Victoria SO Cumberland 6:36.63
4 Bell, Alexis FR Newton 6:38.18
5 Adrian, Aubrey FR Central A & M 6:43.72
6 Powell, Kyndal SO Cumberland 6:47.40
7 Garrett, Olivia JR Sangamon Valley 6:49.17
8 Mossman, Diana FR Teutopolis 6:54.49
9 Vogt, Jenelle SO Teutopolis 7:07.61
10 Moon, Darby FR Cowden-Herrick 7:15.53
11 Nelson, Timber SO Altamont 8:24.43
12 Kuhn, Mya SO Newton -
13 Funk, Taylor JR Warrensburg-Latham -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Turney, Payne FR Clinton 5:20.14 10
2 McPike, Alyssa SO Monticello 5:33.19 8
3 Henrickson, Lexy FR Williamsville 5:36.26 6
4 Hein, Veronica FR St. Teresa 5:40.63 4
5 Baumann, Jenny SO Mt. Zion 5:43.88 2
6 Fox, Taylor FR Mt. Zion 5:45.20 1
7 Mitchell, Ailey FR Shelbyville 5:45.73
8 Koechle, Audra SO Williamsville 5:48.43
9 Campbell, Allison FR Sangamon Valley 5:48.89
10 Sterr, Julia SR Clinton 5:57.17
11 Kite, Katherine FR Sullivan 6:05.69
12 Elmore, Morgan JR Monticello 6:08.45
13 Dunscomb, Katie FR St. Teresa 6:39.53
14 Rhoades, Martina JR Cowden-Herrick -
15 Reel, Courtney JR Stewardson-Strasburg -

Women's 3,200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McPike, Alyssa SO Monticello 11:55.82 10
2 Hein, Veronica FR St. Teresa 12:04.95 8
3 Mitchell, Ailey FR Shelbyville 12:13.94 6
4 Sterr, Julia SR Clinton 12:27.66 4
5 Bailey, Anna SR Mt. Zion 13:14.52 2
6 Buckley, Cara JR Williamsville 13:32.31 1
7 Forlines, Erin SO Central A & M 13:46.48
8 Ault, Victoria SO Cumberland 13:54.24
9 Dunscomb, Katie FR St. Teresa 14:01.76
10 Adrian, Aubrey FR Central A & M 14:02.58
11 Schollmeier, Heather FR Mt. Zion 14:04.72
12 Yockey, Maggy SR Shelbyville 14:11.98
13 Vogt, Jenelle SO Teutopolis 14:53.26
14 Niemerg, Hanna SR Teutopolis 16:05.33
15 Kuhn, Mya SO Newton 16:16.42
16 Howell, Tia JR Cowden-Herrick 16:20.07
17 Johnston, Holly JR Warrensburg-Latham -
18 Hoene, Kaitlyn JR Altamont -
19 Healy, Mackenzie JR Cumberland -
20 Fain, Audrey FR Monticello -

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Katlyn SO Cowden-Herrick 21.10
2 Hille, Carla SO Cumberland 21.25
3 Lee, Isabel SO Teutopolis 21.77
4 Thompson, Ashley FR Teutopolis 22.04
5 Tucker, Cassidy SO Shelbyville 22.43
6 Rusche, Melina SO Cumberland 23.38
7 Gottfriedt, Tori JR Shelbyville 30.95
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Garrison, Sydney FR Williamsville 17.74
2 Villanueva, Kaitlin SR Central A & M 17.96
3 Parker, Claire SO Mt. Zion 18.23
4 Hoene, Mackenzie SR Altamont 18.58
5 Shull, Alivia FR Newton 19.15
6 Benton, Olivia SO Clinton 19.23
7 Centola, Jacey FR Sangamon Valley 20.43
8 Shafer, Natalie SO Mt. Zion -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Switzer, DaeLin SO St. Teresa 16.41 10
2 Ness, Emelia FR Monticello 16.69 8
3 Welter, Aliyah JR Monticello 16.91 6
4 Wilhour, Claire FR Brownstown 17.27 4
5 Robertson, Jaelyn FR Cowden-Herrick 17.28 2
6 Filkin, Madison JR Clinton 17.35 1
7 Volk, Liz FR Newton 18.38
8 Cameron, Laine JR Sullivan -

Women's 300m Intermediate Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stuckemeyer, Brooke JR Altamont -
2 Gottfriedt, Tori JR Shelbyville -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gillespey, Vanessa FR St. Teresa 57.89
2 Jackson, Riley FR Cumberland 58.13
3 Johnson, Katlyn SO Cowden-Herrick 1:00.27
4 Hoeft, Emma JR Warrensburg-Latham 1:01.86
5 Angel, Josie SO Newton 1:02.88
6 Rhodes, Taylor JR Teutopolis 1:06.81
7 Centola, Jacey FR Sangamon Valley -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Garrison, Sydney FR Williamsville 53.71
2 Probst, Lauren SR Newton 54.21
3 Parker, Claire SO Mt. Zion 55.31
4 Hoene, Mackenzie SR Altamont 55.44
5 Benton, Olivia SO Clinton 56.10
6 Hille, Carla SO Cumberland 58.33
7 Storm, Emmalee JR Shelbyville 59.76
8 Shafer, Natalie SO Mt. Zion -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ness, Emelia FR Monticello 47.51 10
2 Switzer, DaeLin SO St. Teresa 49.41 8
3 Filkin, Madison JR Clinton 49.96 6
4 Robertson, Jaelyn FR Cowden-Herrick 52.18 4
5 Cameron, Laine JR Sullivan 53.09 2
6 Habing, Rebecca SO Teutopolis 53.63 1
7 Forlines, Abby SR Central A & M 54.03
8 Wilhour, Claire FR Brownstown -

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Switzer, DaeLin SO St. Teresa 5' 6.0" 10
2 Jackman, Rachel FR Altamont 5' 0.0" 8
3 Drury, Natalie SO Sullivan 4' 10.0" 6
4 McWhorter, Micah FR Teutopolis 4' 8.0" 2
5 Loehr, Karmen SR Mt. Zion 4' 8.0" 4
6 Wessel, Lauren JR Teutopolis 4' 6.0" 0.25
7 Grubbs, Emma FR Mt. Zion 4' 6.0"
8 Miller, Sydney SR Shelbyville 4' 6.0" 0.25
9 Bergbower, Mallory SO Newton 4' 6.0"
10 Oakley, Brittney FR Warrensburg-Latham 4' 6.0" 0.25
11 Brumleve, Skylar SR Cumberland 4' 6.0" 0.25
12 Moon, Darby FR Cowden-Herrick 4' 4.0"
13 Haarman, Mikaela SO Newton 4' 4.0"
14 Miller, Esther JR Sullivan 4' 4.0"
15 Nutakor, Vanessa SR St. Teresa 4' 4.0"
16 Burke, Tori FR Clinton 4' 4.0"
17 Thomas, Jena SR Clinton 4' 4.0"
18 Swanson, Olivia FR Monticello 4' 4.0"
19 McFarland, Kendyl SR Monticello 4' 4.0"
20 Nohren, Morgan FR Cowden-Herrick -
21 Edwards, Breanne JR Cumberland -
22 Darnell, Shayla JR Shelbyville -
23 Stuckemeyer, Brooke JR Altamont -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Welter, Aliyah JR Monticello 12' 0.0" 8
2 Held, Josephine JR Mt. Zion 12' 0.0" 10
3 Meyer, Emma SR Central A & M 11' 0.0" 6
4 McWhorter, Micah FR Teutopolis 10' 0.0" 4
5 Brandon, Landis FR Monticello 10' 0.0" 2
6 Beyers, Carson FR Shelbyville 9' 0.0" 1
7 Hemmen, Elise JR Cumberland 7' 6.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McLeod, Marli JR St. Teresa 8' 6.0"
2 Schwinke, Christa SR Teutopolis 8' 0.0"
3 Cole, Gabby SR Central A & M 8' 0.0"
4 Thompson, Sophia SO St. Teresa 7' 6.0"
5 Green, Jackie SO Clinton 7' 6.0"
6 Gerhardt, Morgan JR Cumberland 7' 0.0"
7 Earl, Oliva FR Clinton 7' 0.0"
8 Endsley, Tabitha SO Cowden-Herrick 7' 0.0"

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Helferich, Emma JR Monticello 16' 4.0" 10
2 Oakley, Brittney FR Warrensburg-Latham 16' 1.0" 8
3 Smith, Whitney JR Stewardson-Strasburg 16' 0.0" 6
4 Carr, Claire FR Newton 15' 10.0" 4
5 Oladipupo, Sade' FR St. Teresa 15' 6.0" 1.5
6 Schinzler, Kaylan SR Central A & M 15' 0.0"
7 Ray, Zoe SO Sullivan 14' 9.0"
8 Wellbaum, Nikki JR Teutopolis 14' 8.0"
9 Pruser, Riley SO Clinton 14' 6.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robertson, Jaelyn FR Cowden-Herrick 15' 6.0" 1.5
2 Forlines, Abby SR Central A & M 14' 11.0"
3 Johnston, Grace SO Warrensburg-Latham 14' 7.0"
4 Wilhour, Claire FR Brownstown 14' 7.0"
5 Grimes, Savannah SO Teutopolis 14' 3.5"
6 Thomas, Jena SR Clinton 14' 1.0"
7 Miller, Sydney SR Shelbyville 13' 11.5"
8 Hill, Danielle SO Sullivan 13' 11.0"
9 Barthelme, Jacklyn SO Newton 13' 8.0"
10 Jackson, Lainey SR Cumberland -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Persinger, Hailey SO Cowden-Herrick 14' 2.0"
2 Murphy, Mackenzie FR Monticello 13' 5.0"
3 Fox, Taylor FR Mt. Zion 13' 1.5"
4 Grobengieser, Rachel JR Altamont 13' 1.0"
5 White, Emma JR Shelbyville 12' 6.0"
6 Feise, Lea SO Cumberland 12' 3.0"
7 Peterson, Maci SO Mt. Zion 9' 11.0"
8 Nelson, Timber SO Altamont 7' 4.0"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wellbaum, Nikki JR Teutopolis 31' 0.0"
2 Snow, Kenzie FR St. Teresa 30' 8.0"
3 Weber, Emma JR Newton 29' 11.0"
4 Johnson, Katlyn SO Cowden-Herrick 28' 4.0"
5 Hartke, Katie SO Newton 28' 0.5"
6 Grubbs, Emma FR Mt. Zion 28' 0.0"
7 Rusche, Melina SO Cumberland 25' 6.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Helferich, Emma JR Monticello 33' 10.0" 10
2 Smith, Whitney JR Stewardson-Strasburg 33' 7.0" 8
3 Grimes, Savannah SO Teutopolis 33' 0.0" 6
4 Niebrugge, Brianna SR St. Teresa 32' 10.0" 4
5 Harper, Madison SO Mt. Zion 32' 9.5" 2
6 Robertson, Jaelyn FR Cowden-Herrick 32' 8.5" 1
7 Villanueva, Kaitlin SR Central A & M 32' 1.5"
8 Lyons, Ashley JR Warrensburg-Latham 31' 11.0"
9 Brandon, Landis FR Monticello 31' 2.5"
10 Thomas, Jena SR Clinton 31' 2.5"
11 Pruser, Riley SO Clinton 30' 1.0"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baron, Elissa SR Brownstown 28' 10.0"
2 Barnes, Taeylor FR Sullivan 23' 6.0"
3 Askew, Shaynn FR Cowden-Herrick 23' 0.0"
4 Mullin, Alexis JR Shelbyville 22' 10.0"
5 Rout , Mckenzie SR Sangamon Valley 22' 9.0"
6 Figueroa, Chase SR Cowden-Herrick 21' 6.0"
7 Gank, LeAnna SO Cumberland 21' 4.0"
8 Centola, Sierra FR Sangamon Valley 20' 2.0"
9 Gaston, Sharley FR Brownstown 19' 3.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schmulbach, Kindelle SO Williamsville 32' 7.0"
2 Bolin, Alaya SO Sullivan 31' 3.0"
3 Daily, Hallie FR Mt. Zion 31' 2.0"
4 Wright, Shae SR Clinton 28' 7.0"
5 Clark, Chloe FR Monticello 27' 2.0"
6 Reynolds, Haley FR Stewardson-Strasburg 25' 11.0"
7 Martin, Maria SO Williamsville 25' 10.0"
8 Durbin, Olivia FR Shelbyville 25' 8.0"
9 Hardin, Maddi FR Mt. Zion 25' 5.0"
10 Stoddard, Isabella FR Monticello 25' 3.0"
11 Wilson, Ashley SO Cumberland 23' 6.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Young, K.D. SR Warrensburg-Latham 47' 4.0" 10
2 Bushur, Claire FR Teutopolis 38' 8.0" 8
3 Workman, Claudia SO Clinton 35' 2.0" 6
4 Pisaniello, Kaitlynn SR Warrensburg-Latham 33' 3.0" 4
5 Hoene, Christy SR Teutopolis 32' 8.0" 2
6 Hooker, Anna JR St. Teresa 32' 7.0"
7 Hartrich, Grace SR Newton 32' 7.0" 1
8 DeJaynes, Noelle SO St. Teresa 32' 4.0"
9 Dunn, Allie SO Central A & M 31' 9.0"
10 Wolff, Hanna JR Altamont 24' 3.0"
11 Hadra, Courtney SR Newton -

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Young, K.D. SR Warrensburg-Latham 148' 10.0" 10
2 Wolff, Hanna JR Altamont 108' 5.25" 8
3 Niebrugge, Brianna SR St. Teresa 107' 8.0" 6
4 Workman, Claudia SO Clinton 104' 2.5" 4
5 Clark, Chloe FR Monticello 100' 3.0" 2
6 Durbin, Olivia FR Shelbyville 96' 5.25" 1
7 Pisaniello, Kaitlynn SR Warrensburg-Latham 96' 3.5"
8 DeJaynes, Noelle SO St. Teresa 94' 3.0"
9 Buening, Rachel SO Teutopolis 82' 11.75"
10 Hadra, Courtney SR Newton -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Willey, Sarah SR Teutopolis 93' 9.5"
2 Hartke, Katie SO Newton 92' 10.0"
3 Hall, Kayleigh SO Monticello 92' 3.5"
4 Dunn, Allie SO Central A & M 90' 10.5"
5 Schmulbach, Kindelle SO Williamsville 84' 0.5"
6 Smith, Grace SO Mt. Zion 79' 6.0"
7 Hardin, Maddi FR Mt. Zion 78' 2.0"
8 Forlines, Abby SR Central A & M 74' 0.0"
9 Wallace, Alexis FR Sullivan 68' 0.5"
10 Stark, Audrey SO Clinton 64' 2.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baron, Elissa SR Brownstown 68' 2.5"
2 Wilson, Ashley SO Cumberland 65' 10.0"
3 Bobinski, Kirsten SO Shelbyville 63' 6.0"
4 Gank, LeAnna SO Cumberland 62' 5.0"
5 Figueroa, Chase SR Cowden-Herrick 60' 8.0"
6 Reed, Jaylen SO Sullivan 57' 6.5"
7 Askew, Shaynn FR Cowden-Herrick 56' 3.5"
8 Rout , Mckenzie SR Sangamon Valley 56' 2.25"
9 Centola, Sierra FR Sangamon Valley 55' 9.0"
10 Reynolds, Haley FR Stewardson-Strasburg 47' 7.25"
11 Gaston, Sharley FR Brownstown 43' 6.0"