Clinton Home Meet 4/4/17

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chastain, Dan SO LeRoy 12.98
2 Robinson, Colton SO Argenta-Oreana 13.26
3 Spalding, Dalton FR Clinton 13.36
4 Shaw, Damian FR Clinton 13.86
5 Lipe, Jacob FR Argenta-Oreana 19.08
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schultz, Isaiah FR Clinton 13.30
2 McNutt, Rodney FR Clinton 13.40
3 Ettien, Raven FR Clinton 13.65
4 Garee, Matt SR LeRoy 14.58
5 Sloat, Preston FR Clinton 15.02
6 Morgan, Seth JR LeRoy 15.08
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Green, Cameron FR Clinton 13.08
2 Eddy, Aidan FR LeRoy 13.17
3 Graybeal , Gavin SO LeRoy 13.89
4 McMillion, Garrett FR Argenta-Oreana 14.47
5 Bryant, Ethan FR Argenta-Oreana 14.70
6 Haubner, Blake FR Argenta-Oreana 15.32
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fanelli, Joey JR LeRoy 12.94
2 Hicks, DJ FR Ridgeview 13.01
3 Loveless, David SO Clinton 13.09
4 Walker, Blake FR LeRoy 13.79
5 Strange, Joseph FR Clinton 15.19
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gamsby, Aaron SR Clinton 13.18
2 Castillo, Nick SO Clinton 14.03
3 Burwell, Grady FR Unity (Tolono) 14.15
4 Haynes, Peyton SO Clinton 14.23
5 Hoffman, Zion SO Clinton 14.36
6 Biddle, Jackson FR Unity (Tolono) 14.56
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martin, Jacob JR Unity (Tolono) 12.32
2 Petty, Tyrese FR Clinton 12.32
3 Scott, Caden FR Unity (Tolono) 13.00
4 Placket, Playton FR Unity (Tolono) 13.33
5 Hardimon, Trae FR Unity (Tolono) 13.37
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walcott, Tate SO Ridgeview 11.57
2 Stanley, Makail FR Argenta-Oreana 11.87
3 Schweighart, Jackson JR Unity (Tolono) 12.07
4 Benton, Ryan SO Ridgeview 12.36
5 Williams, Josh FR Argenta-Oreana 12.76

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Laskowski, Luke SO Argenta-Oreana 26.34
2 Loveless, David SO Clinton 26.98
3 Shaw, Damian FR Clinton 28.08
4 Sloat, Preston FR Clinton 31.37
5 Winebrinner, Justin SO Clinton 34.02
6 Turney, Wynn JR Clinton 36.04
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baker, Dameon JR Clinton 27.25
2 Robinson, Colton SO Argenta-Oreana 27.35
3 McNutt, Rodney FR Clinton 27.80
4 Ettien, Raven FR Clinton 28.38
5 Bryant, Ethan FR Argenta-Oreana 31.05
6 Aughenbaugh, Ethan FR Clinton 34.19
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Haynes, Peyton SO Clinton 29.55
2 Riva, Jake JR Clinton 31.92
3 Lipe, Jacob FR Argenta-Oreana 37.35
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gamsby, Aaron SR Clinton 27.33
2 Moore, Xavier FR Ridgeview 27.63
3 Harrington, Zach SO Argenta-Oreana 29.00
4 Castillo, Nick SO Clinton 30.47
5 Hoffman, Zion SO Clinton 30.70
6 Strange, Joseph FR Clinton 31.88
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hintz, Nick SO Clinton 26.16
2 Spalding, Dalton FR Clinton 27.28
3 Sanders, Dalton JR Clinton 27.40
4 Schultz, Isaiah FR Clinton 27.98
5 Hardimon, Trae FR Unity (Tolono) 28.82
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Petty, Tyrese FR Clinton 25.57
2 Johnson, Austin SR Clinton 26.05
3 Manrique, Peter SO Unity (Tolono) 26.17
4 Williams, Josh FR Argenta-Oreana 26.23
5 Scott, Caden FR Unity (Tolono) 26.55
6 Shannon, Quinn SO Unity (Tolono) 27.00
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walcott, Tate SO Ridgeview 23.24
2 Kaiser, Dawson JR Unity (Tolono) 24.24
3 Williams, Levi SO Unity (Tolono) 24.75
4 Stanley, Makail FR Argenta-Oreana 24.95
5 Schweighart, Jackson JR Unity (Tolono) 25.12

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shaw, Damian FR Clinton 1:04.34
2 Ettien, Raven FR Clinton 1:06.14
3 Walker, Blake FR LeRoy 1:10.10
4 Sloat, Preston FR Clinton 1:10.71
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McNutt, Rodney FR Clinton 1:02.20
2 Haynes, Peyton SO Clinton 1:08.07
3 McMillion, Garrett FR Argenta-Oreana 1:08.72
4 Hoffman, Zion SO Clinton 1:10.57
5 Daugherty, Parker FR LeRoy 1:17.83
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Mison SO Ridgeview 1:02.70
2 Risinger, Colin FR LeRoy 1:04.07
3 Evans, Cole FR Ridgeview 1:06.57
4 Garee, Matt SR LeRoy 1:08.06
5 Graff, Dillon FR LeRoy 1:38.06
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Seiler, Nathan SR Unity (Tolono) 54.67
2 Griffin, Noah SR Clinton 55.79
3 Laskowski, Luke SO Argenta-Oreana 1:00.79
4 Decker, Jonathan JR Unity (Tolono) 1:02.28
5 Wiggins, Cutler SR Unity (Tolono) 1:05.15
6 Sanders, Dalton JR Clinton 1:06.32

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Green, Brandon FR LeRoy 2:30.94
2 Fanelli, Tony FR LeRoy 2:32.65
3 Trostle, J SR Argenta-Oreana 2:32.76
4 Berry, Tyler SO Ridgeview 2:36.38
5 Dahl, Aaron SO Argenta-Oreana 2:39.52
6 Schaffner, Noah FR Clinton 3:02.59

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sexton, Jakob SO LeRoy 5:24.42
2 Pliura, Zeb SO LeRoy 5:29.42
3 Green, Brandon FR LeRoy 5:32.52
4 Conaty , Jacob SO LeRoy 5:33.09
5 Fanelli, Tony FR LeRoy 5:42.40
6 Schaffner, Noah FR Clinton 5:46.24
7 Dahl, Aaron SO Argenta-Oreana 6:28.98
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hale, Ian FR Clinton 5:35.27
2 Williamson, Skyler FR Clinton 5:44.29
3 Shobe, Luke JR Clinton 5:44.89
4 Boehle, John JR Ridgeview 5:55.50
5 Baxley, Noah FR Unity (Tolono) 5:56.19
6 O'Daniell, Ethan FR Clinton 6:07.13
7 Phillips, Jacob FR Clinton 6:16.26
8 Trostle, J SR Argenta-Oreana 6:20.60
9 Ruggieri, Elijah FR Unity (Tolono) 6:54.13

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hendriex, Terry FR Clinton 10:46.67
2 Brennan, Ty FR Clinton 11:03.00
3 Harrold, JT SR Clinton 11:07.12
4 Thomas, Reid SO Clinton 11:16.28
5 Stauffer, Max FR Clinton 11:23.57
6 Fabris, Isaac SR Clinton 11:55.27
7 Dayton, Derek FR Unity (Tolono) 11:57.27
8 Boehle, John JR Ridgeview 13:14.02
9 Woodruff, Jacob SO Argenta-Oreana 14:53.70

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Migut, Steven JR Unity (Tolono) 16.05
2 Barr, Mason SO Ridgeview 16.39
3 Spencer, Travis SR Unity (Tolono) 18.29
4 Holdeman, Christian JR Ridgeview 20.03

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Migut, Steven JR Unity (Tolono) 42.61
2 Baker, Dameon JR Clinton 49.59
3 Placket, Playton FR Unity (Tolono) 52.02
4 Green, Cameron FR Clinton 52.76
5 Holdeman, Christian JR Ridgeview 53.61

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Levi SO Unity (Tolono) 6' 1.0"
2 Rauch, Austin JR Clinton 6' 0.0"
3 Decker, Jonathan JR Unity (Tolono) 5' 10.0"
4 Donaldson, Jacob JR Ridgeview 5' 10.0"
5 Williamson, Skyler FR Clinton 5' 4.0"
6 Zimmerman, Levi FR Ridgeview 5' 4.0"
7 Rich, Sam SO Clinton 5' 2.0"
8 Moore, Xavier FR Ridgeview 5' 0.0"
9 Steele, Gabe FR Unity (Tolono) -
10 Graff, Dillon FR LeRoy -
11 Stanley, Makail FR Argenta-Oreana -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Austin SR Clinton 12' 7.0"
2 Shannon, Quinn SO Unity (Tolono) 12' 0.0"
3 Spencer, Travis SR Unity (Tolono) 12' 0.0"
4 Sanders, Dalton JR Clinton 11' 0.0"
5 Duke, Cooper FR Clinton -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walcott, Tate SO Ridgeview 20' 7.0"
2 Kaiser, Dawson JR Unity (Tolono) 19' 11.5"
3 Rauch, Austin JR Clinton 19' 1.0"
4 Johnson, Kyle JR Clinton 17' 7.5"
5 Karr, Blake JR Clinton 17' 7.0"
6 Stanley, Makail FR Argenta-Oreana 17' 3.0"
7 Loveless, David SO Clinton 17' 1.5"
8 Hicks, DJ FR Ridgeview 16' 11.5"
9 Benton, Ryan SO Ridgeview 16' 11.0"
10 Martin, David SO Unity (Tolono) 16' 10.5"
11 Brock, Alex JR Ridgeview 16' 9.5"
12 Petty, Tyrese FR Clinton 16' 8.0"
13 Eddy, Aidan FR LeRoy 16' 4.0"
14 Warnes, Trey SO Unity (Tolono) 16' 4.0"
15 Welch, Clayton FR Clinton 16' 0.5"
16 Manrique, Peter SO Unity (Tolono) 15' 11.5"
17 Chastain, Dan SO LeRoy 15' 1.5"
18 Haubner, Blake FR Argenta-Oreana 14' 9.0"
19 Burwell, Grady FR Unity (Tolono) 13' 10.5"
20 Bryant, Ethan FR Argenta-Oreana 11' 7.0"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Levi SO Unity (Tolono) 42' 6.0"
2 Donaldson, Jacob JR Ridgeview 41' 4.0"
3 Decker, Jonathan JR Unity (Tolono) 39' 8.0"
4 Zimmerman, Levi FR Ridgeview 34' 6.0"
5 Rich, Sam SO Clinton 34' 1.0"
6 Welch, Clayton FR Clinton 29' 5.0"
7 Hintz, Nick SO Clinton 28' 7.0"
8 Steele, Gabe FR Unity (Tolono) -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 LaMont, Alex SR LeRoy 42' 5.5"
2 Cummings, Logan FR Argenta-Oreana 34' 3.5"
3 Camfield, Devin JR Argenta-Oreana 30' 9.0"
4 Shaw, Damian FR Clinton 30' 5.0"
5 Haubner, Blake FR Argenta-Oreana 29' 7.0"
6 Mullis, Austin SR LeRoy 27' 2.0"
7 Payne, Ethan FR Ridgeview 26' 5.0"
8 Aughenbaugh, Ethan FR Clinton 23' 2.0"
9 Morgan, Seth JR LeRoy 22' 4.0"
10 Gustafson, Sam FR Ridgeview 20' 6.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harrington, Zach SO Argenta-Oreana 31' 10.0"
2 Patterson, Kyle SO Clinton 31' 3.0"
3 Hofmann, Mitch JR Ridgeview 30' 5.0"
4 Riva, Jake JR Clinton 29' 9.0"
5 Messman, Cole FR Unity (Tolono) 27' 3.0"
6 Turney, Wynn JR Clinton 26' 8.0"
7 Winebrinner, Justin SO Clinton 25' 8.0"
8 Daugherty, Parker FR LeRoy 24' 8.0"
9 Spalding, Dalton FR Clinton 24' 7.5"
10 Garrett, Joe SO Unity (Tolono) 22' 2.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Westfall, Seth JR Clinton 43' 5.0"
2 Sadowski, Kobie SR Argenta-Oreana 40' 11.0"
3 Stiene, Carson JR Unity (Tolono) 40' 5.0"
4 Goodnight, Bobby JR Unity (Tolono) 37' 10.0"
5 Tongate, Alex JR Ridgeview 37' 5.0"
6 Cooley, Alec SR Clinton 36' 11.0"
7 Toalson, Noah JR Unity (Tolono) 35' 2.0"
8 O'Neal, Nickolas FR Unity (Tolono) 33' 5.0"
9 Hamlin, Will JR Unity (Tolono) -
10 Marty, James SR Ridgeview -

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 LaMont, Alex SR LeRoy 121' 6.0"
2 Conaty , Jacob SO LeRoy 99' 0.0"
3 Baker, Dameon JR Clinton 78' 4.0"
4 Aughenbaugh, Ethan FR Clinton 75' 6.0"
5 Camfield, Devin JR Argenta-Oreana 74' 9.0"
6 Payne, Ethan FR Ridgeview 74' 6.0"
7 Patterson, Kyle SO Clinton 73' 4.0"
8 Cummings, Logan FR Argenta-Oreana 70' 10.0"
9 Turney, Wynn JR Clinton 69' 9.0"
10 Garrett, Joe SO Unity (Tolono) 68' 1.0"
11 Daugherty, Parker FR LeRoy 64' 4.0"
12 Gustafson, Sam FR Ridgeview 58' 8.0"
13 Marty, James SR Ridgeview -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Westfall, Seth JR Clinton 121' 2.0"
2 Tongate, Alex JR Ridgeview 120' 5.0"
3 Goodnight, Bobby JR Unity (Tolono) 108' 10.0"
4 Sadowski, Kobie SR Argenta-Oreana 108' 7.0"
5 Toalson, Noah JR Unity (Tolono) 99' 6.0"
6 Harrington, Zach SO Argenta-Oreana 96' 0.0"
7 Hofmann, Mitch JR Ridgeview 94' 10.0"
8 Riva, Jake JR Clinton 83' 8.0"
9 O'Neal, Nickolas FR Unity (Tolono) 79' 5.0"
10 Winebrinner, Justin SO Clinton 78' 8.0"
11 Messman, Cole FR Unity (Tolono) 64' 9.0"
12 Hamlin, Will JR Unity (Tolono) -
13 Stiene, Carson JR Unity (Tolono) -

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Duncan, Destyne FR Unity (Tolono) 15.28
2 Egan, Shelby JR LeRoy 15.33
3 Matthews, Alexis SO Ridgeview 16.08
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tinsley, Mya SO Ridgeview 13.35
2 Gateley, Leah JR Unity (Tolono) 14.82
3 Crouse, Jordyn FR LeRoy 15.59
4 Velissarios, Angelina FR Unity (Tolono) 15.89
5 Donaldson, Katelin FR Ridgeview 16.32
6 O'Donnell, Frances FR Unity (Tolono) 16.71
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cler, Elisabeth FR Unity (Tolono) 15.00
2 Lowe, Hunter JR Ridgeview 16.13
3 Mahaffey, Lexy JR Unity (Tolono) 16.42
4 Benton, Laura FR Clinton 16.43
5 Brennan, Hannah SO Unity (Tolono) 16.50
6 Stahl, Natalie JR Unity (Tolono) 16.57
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Green, Jackie SO Clinton 14.88
2 Carlson, Taylor FR Clinton 15.49
3 McHood, Ireland FR Argenta-Oreana 16.28
4 Benz, Sydney JR LeRoy 16.96
5 Henderson, Cheyenne SO Argenta-Oreana 18.51
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meyer, Maddie SR Argenta-Oreana 13.41
2 Werts, Maggie JR Clinton 14.23
3 Burke, Tori FR Clinton 14.47
4 Earl, Oliva FR Clinton 14.55
5 Chancellor, Kiley SO Unity (Tolono) 15.03
6 Rhodes, Natalie FR Clinton 15.30

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carlson, Taylor FR Clinton 32.04
2 Richardson, Katelyn FR Unity (Tolono) 32.55
3 Duncan, Destyne FR Unity (Tolono) 33.07
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cler, Elisabeth FR Unity (Tolono) 31.32
2 Mahaffey, Lexy JR Unity (Tolono) 34.74
3 Saulsbery, Alyssa JR Clinton 35.02
4 O'Donnell, Frances FR Unity (Tolono) 35.64
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Velissarios, Angelina FR Unity (Tolono) 33.92
2 Godsell, Ella FR Unity (Tolono) -
3 Sallee, Radiance FR Argenta-Oreana -
4 Chancellor, Kiley SO Unity (Tolono) -
5 Grider, Tara FR Argenta-Oreana -
6 Henderson, Cheyenne SO Argenta-Oreana -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lowe, Hunter JR Ridgeview 34.71
2 Stahl, Natalie JR Unity (Tolono) 35.75
3 Donaldson, Katelin FR Ridgeview 36.16
4 Fought, Katie SO Clinton 36.36
5 Benton, Laura FR Clinton 36.93
6 Williams, Hannah SO Clinton 37.52
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dowling, Katie JR Ridgeview 32.19
2 Stark, Audrey SO Clinton 32.28
3 Matthews, Alexis SO Ridgeview 33.86
4 Workman, Claudia SO Clinton 34.25
5 Brennan, Hannah SO Unity (Tolono) 35.41
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Earl, Oliva FR Clinton 30.65
2 Green, Jackie SO Clinton 31.25
3 Henson, Gillian SO Clinton 31.37
4 Rhodes, Natalie FR Clinton 32.37
5 Benton, Olivia SO Clinton 32.74
6 Harris, Kamryn JR Argenta-Oreana 34.54
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Filkin, Madison JR Clinton 27.69
2 Meyer, Maddie SR Argenta-Oreana 28.15
3 Deedrick, Chase JR Unity (Tolono) 30.37
4 Werts, Maggie JR Clinton 30.71
5 Thomas, Jena SR Clinton 31.16
6 Burke, Tori FR Clinton 31.37

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Trenkle, Shaelyn SO LeRoy 1:14.01
2 Carlson, Taylor FR Clinton 1:15.52
3 Menichincheri, Gaia SR Unity (Tolono) 1:18.90
4 Honnold, Natalie SO Argenta-Oreana 1:24.33
5 Isaacson, Ellie SO Argenta-Oreana 1:30.30
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crouse, Jordyn FR LeRoy 1:12.29
2 Stevens, Maddie SO Clinton 1:17.79
3 Stadel, Jillian SO Unity (Tolono) 1:22.10
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rosales, River FR Ridgeview 1:08.03
2 Henson, Gillian SO Clinton 1:09.99
3 Earl, Oliva FR Clinton 1:11.18
4 Green, Jackie SO Clinton 1:11.71
5 White, Millie JR Clinton 1:13.21
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Turney, Payne FR Clinton 1:02.44
2 Grunloh, Jules FR Ridgeview 1:05.84
3 Underwood, Sydnee SO Clinton 1:11.63
4 Day, Savannah JR Unity (Tolono) 1:11.67

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rosales, Elexys SR Ridgeview 2:41.35
2 McGuire, Layken FR Ridgeview 2:47.17
3 Gantz, Hope SO Argenta-Oreana 2:56.75
4 Cousins, Caroline SO Unity (Tolono) 2:56.92
5 Wertz, Emma JR Clinton 2:59.59
6 Stanfield, Rachel SO Ridgeview 3:07.23
7 Hogue, Meredith JR LeRoy 3:11.57
8 Emberton, Corrin JR Ridgeview 3:12.02
9 Anderson, Jessica JR Argenta-Oreana 3:16.40
10 Bogle, Olivia JR LeRoy 3:20.23
11 Honnold, Natalie SO Argenta-Oreana 3:21.43
12 Biggiam, Olivia JR Ridgeview 3:23.01
13 Williams, Hannah SO Clinton 3:29.18

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sterr, Julia SR Clinton 5:59.69
2 King, Rachael FR Unity (Tolono) 6:15.48
3 Donelson, Riley SR Clinton 6:29.06
4 Gantz, Hope SO Argenta-Oreana 6:33.96
5 Scott, Aryn FR Clinton 6:46.08
6 Helmick, Chelsie SO Unity (Tolono) 7:06.75
7 Biggiam, Olivia JR Ridgeview 7:16.09
8 Stanfield, Rachel SO Ridgeview 7:41.10

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McGuire, Layken FR Ridgeview 13:18.33
2 Millsap, Riley FR Unity (Tolono) 13:58.90
3 Holben, Grace JR Unity (Tolono) 14:35.13
4 Anderson, Sarah FR Argenta-Oreana 15:13.81
5 Hendren, Emily JR LeRoy 15:55.03
6 Isaacson, Ellie SO Argenta-Oreana 16:05.01

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Peitzmeier, Janika SO LeRoy 17.69
2 Boyd, Lauren JR Ridgeview 18.64
3 Sharp, Madison JR Unity (Tolono) 21.73
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Filkin, Madison JR Clinton 16.82
2 Meyer, Cassie SR Argenta-Oreana 18.41
3 Benton, Olivia SO Clinton 19.26

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meyer, Cassie SR Argenta-Oreana 53.51
2 Benton, Olivia SO Clinton 54.84
3 Rhodes, Natalie FR Clinton 1:00.50

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Peitzmeier, Janika SO LeRoy 5' 2.0"
2 Thomas, Jena SR Clinton 4' 6.0"
3 Sandage, Jorri JR LeRoy 4' 6.0"
4 Pruser, Riley SO Clinton 4' 4.0"
5 Burke, Tori FR Clinton 4' 4.0"
6 Hollon, Morgan SO Argenta-Oreana 4' 2.0"
7 Rhodes, Natalie FR Clinton 4' 0.0"
8 Glanzer, Lily FR Unity (Tolono) -
9 Saulsbery, Alyssa JR Clinton -
10 Carlson, Taylor FR Clinton -
11 McHood, Ireland FR Argenta-Oreana -
12 Benton, Laura FR Clinton -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bagwell, Nicole SR Unity (Tolono) 10' 6.0"
2 Millsap, Taylor JR Unity (Tolono) 10' 0.0"
3 Earl, Oliva FR Clinton 7' 6.0"
4 Green, Jackie SO Clinton 7' 0.0"
5 Turney, Payne FR Clinton 6' 6.0"
6 Sterr, Kayla FR Clinton 5' 6.0"

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pruser, Riley SO Clinton 15' 0.0"
2 Tinsley, Mya SO Ridgeview 14' 9.5"
3 Henry, Kaitlyn FR Unity (Tolono) 14' 4.0"
4 Kraft, Maci FR Unity (Tolono) 14' 3.5"
5 Day, Savannah JR Unity (Tolono) 13' 6.5"
6 Spratt, Layna FR LeRoy 12' 2.5"
7 Grider, Tara FR Argenta-Oreana -
8 Whitaker, Daisy JR Argenta-Oreana -
9 Godsell, Ella FR Unity (Tolono) -

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Buhr, Leah SR Unity (Tolono) 32' 2.0"
2 Thomas, Jena SR Clinton 30' 11.0"
3 Roberts, Ileana SR Unity (Tolono) 29' 10.0"
4 Miles, Kea JR LeRoy 27' 8.5"
5 Menichincheri, Gaia SR Unity (Tolono) 25' 6.0"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Newton, Jessica JR LeRoy 29' 11.0"
2 Angell, Hannah JR Argenta-Oreana 25' 0.0"
3 Brackett, Mackenzie JR LeRoy 24' 7.0"
4 Richardson, Katelyn FR Unity (Tolono) 24' 4.5"
5 Egan, Shelby JR LeRoy 24' 2.0"
6 Ping, Jana FR Unity (Tolono) 22' 10.0"
7 Cheever, Kate JR Ridgeview 20' 2.0"
8 Ott, Megan JR Unity (Tolono) 19' 11.5"
9 Benz, Sydney JR LeRoy 19' 4.0"
10 Henderson, Cheyenne SO Argenta-Oreana 16' 10.0"
11 Patton, Faith JR Ridgeview 16' 0.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Workman, Claudia SO Clinton 34' 7.0"
2 Woolard, Sophie SR Unity (Tolono) 29' 6.0"
3 Wright, Shae SR Clinton 27' 5.0"
4 Patelski, Kady SO Clinton 26' 7.0"
5 Alt, Lexi SO Unity (Tolono) 25' 8.0"
6 Buenrostro, Victoria FR Unity (Tolono) 25' 6.0"
7 Edwards, Ally JR Ridgeview 24' 8.0"
8 Fought, Katie SO Clinton 23' 10.5"
9 Parker, Carmen FR Argenta-Oreana 23' 8.0"
10 Jones, MacKenzie FR Argenta-Oreana 23' 3.0"
11 Hughes, Savannah FR Unity (Tolono) 21' 9.0"
12 Standish, Jayden FR Ridgeview -

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ping, Jana FR Unity (Tolono) 74' 11.5"
2 Hughes, Savannah FR Unity (Tolono) 72' 11.0"
3 Buenrostro, Victoria FR Unity (Tolono) 64' 11.0"
4 Emberton, Corrin JR Ridgeview 64' 10.0"
5 Edwards, Ally JR Ridgeview 64' 7.0"
6 Ott, Megan JR Unity (Tolono) 50' 3.5"
7 Saulsbery, Alyssa JR Clinton 50' 0.0"
8 Patton, Faith JR Ridgeview 42' 5.5"
9 Williams, Sara SO Argenta-Oreana 41' 6.5"
10 Cheever, Kate JR Ridgeview 41' 0.5"
11 Sallee, Radiance FR Argenta-Oreana -
12 Standish, Jayden FR Ridgeview -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Workman, Claudia SO Clinton 91' 10.0"
2 Alt, Lexi SO Unity (Tolono) 88' 5.0"
3 Woolard, Sophie SR Unity (Tolono) 77' 8.5"
4 Jones, MacKenzie FR Argenta-Oreana 76' 11.0"
5 Parker, Carmen FR Argenta-Oreana 73' 4.0"
6 Stark, Audrey SO Clinton 72' 6.0"
7 Wright, Shae SR Clinton 67' 3.5"
8 Patelski, Kady SO Clinton 66' 5.0"
9 Richardson, Katelyn FR Unity (Tolono) 63' 0.5"
10 Fought, Katie SO Clinton 59' 9.5"
11 Angell, Hannah JR Argenta-Oreana 54' 11.5"
12 Alt, Libby SR Unity (Tolono) -