Macomb Lee Calhoun Invitational

Scores:
Men's Score
Carthage161
Monmouth-Roseville74
Farmington58
Pittsfield54
West Central49
Liberty49
Beardstown47
Peoria35
Macomb23
Knoxville7
 
Women's Score
Monmouth-Roseville100
Knoxville87
Pittsfield80
Macomb79.5
Farmington75.75
Liberty61
West Central21.75
Brown County19
Beardstown14
Carthage6

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Seay, DeAngelo SR Liberty 12.15
2 Zimmerman, Cameron FR Brown County 12.66
3 Blaesing, Logan SO Brown County 13.74
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mason, Colton SR Knoxville 12.66
2 Guthrie, Cody JR Pittsfield 12.96
3 Guyton, Javier FR Peoria 12.98
4 Smith, Jacob JR Farmington 13.24
5 Spangler, Raymond SO Macomb 13.29
6 Predmore, Jared FR Liberty 13.73
7 Stewart, Wesley FR West Central 14.03
8 Olson, Paul SO West Central 14.18
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Panzu, Obed SR Monmouth-Roseville 11.58 10
2 Watters, Daniel JR Knoxville 12.02
3 Fletcher, Jack JR Farmington 12.18
4 Davis, Wes JR Pittsfield 12.21
5 Chavez, Anthony JR Beardstown 12.26
6 Barry, Nick FR Monmouth-Roseville 12.30
7 Garcia, Gavin SR Farmington 12.57
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McKee, Carson SR Carthage 11.63 8
2 Guilavogui, Pascal FR Beardstown 11.67 6
3 Sargent, Colton SO Carthage 11.68 4
4 Marizettes, Reggie SR Peoria 11.70 2
5 Gwartney, James JR Pittsfield 11.80 1
6 Burris, Mathew JR Monmouth-Roseville 11.88
7 O'Neil, Connor SR Liberty 11.92
8 Logan, Jazzton SR Peoria 12.12

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ditsworth, Luke SO West Central 24.46
2 Davis, Wes JR Pittsfield 24.94
3 Watters, Daniel JR Knoxville 25.11
4 Smith, Jacob JR Farmington 26.97
5 Huls, Wyatt SO Farmington 27.23
6 Anselment, Brylee SO Macomb 27.62
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gwartney, James JR Pittsfield 23.90 2
2 Morefield, Brady JR Monmouth-Roseville 24.14 1
3 Wolf, Ethan SR Liberty 24.40
4 Seal, Jacob JR Pittsfield 24.75
5 Chavez, Anthony JR Beardstown 25.77
6 Toal, Jared JR Monmouth-Roseville 26.89
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rochelle, Seth JR Liberty 23.18 10
2 McKee, Carson SR Carthage 23.47 8
3 Diehl, Chandler SR West Central 23.52 6
4 Guilavogui, Pascal FR Beardstown 23.62 4
5 Sargent, Colton SO Carthage 24.30
6 Campbell, Xavier JR Macomb 24.49

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bentz, Jacob FR Monmouth-Roseville 1:02.23
2 Huston, Noah SR Monmouth-Roseville 1:04.57
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Drane, Drew JR Beardstown 56.00
2 Jones, Kyrese JR Peoria 56.12
3 Stambaugh, Lucas SO Beardstown 57.23
4 Johnston, Patrick SO Monmouth-Roseville 59.35
5 Lino, Skyler FR Macomb 1:01.31
6 McGuire, Devin SO Knoxville 1:03.53
7 Predmore, Jared FR Liberty 1:09.93
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vancil, Zach SR West Central 52.46 10
2 Kirkham, Cayden JR Carthage 53.22 8
3 Adler, Quintin SR Macomb 54.12 6
4 O'Neil, Connor SR Liberty 54.30 4
5 Seay, DeAngelo SR Liberty 55.01 2
6 Fleming jr, Marcus JR Peoria 55.62 1
7 Seal, Jacob JR Pittsfield 55.66
8 Peacock, Matt SO Carthage 57.02

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ford, Chauncey FR Macomb 2:24.29
2 Fultz, Quinton JR Farmington 2:28.84
3 McGuire, Lucas FR Knoxville 2:30.78
4 James, Colin SO Pittsfield 2:31.89
5 Dredge, George JR Knoxville 2:32.07
6 Payne, Alex SR Macomb 2:32.90
7 Timmerman, Braden SO Monmouth-Roseville 2:34.79
8 Gaylord, David FR West Central 2:39.59
9 McGee, Jacob JR Farmington 2:46.23
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bryan, Jacob JR Carthage 2:02.18 10
2 Kasanga, Serge SR Beardstown 2:04.61 8
3 Dulin, Riley JR Monmouth-Roseville 2:06.03 6
4 Grainger, Chase SR Carthage 2:07.90 4
5 Barajas, Miguel JR Beardstown 2:11.92 2
6 Shepler, Dakota SO Macomb 2:14.04 1
7 Cation, Andrew SO Farmington 2:17.16
8 Porter, James SR West Central 2:19.55
9 Agostinas, Leo JR Peoria 2:19.92
10 Phillips, Josh SR Pittsfield 2:20.46
11 Johnson, Jake FR Knoxville 2:24.61
12 Fioti, Robert JR Pittsfield 2:31.47

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Arteaga, Martin FR Monmouth-Roseville 5:29.30
2 Austin, Brent JR Farmington 5:30.24
3 Stanley, Asa SO West Central 5:31.44
4 Porter, James SR West Central 5:31.47
5 Mason, Demetric SO Peoria 5:36.81
6 James, Colin SO Pittsfield 5:39.98
7 Lopez, Dylan JR Beardstown 5:48.20
8 Meyer, Jonathon JR Macomb 6:03.67
9 Allen, Nick FR Monmouth-Roseville 6:03.79
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ten Eyck, Eli JR Pittsfield 4:32.32 10
2 Bryan, Jacob JR Carthage 4:35.71 8
3 Cecil, Jonah SR Farmington 4:45.32 6
4 Shoemaker, Freeman JR West Central 4:48.87 4
5 Grainger, Clayton SR Carthage 4:50.11 2
6 Dulin, Riley JR Monmouth-Roseville 4:52.57 1
7 Barajas, Miguel JR Beardstown 4:57.04
8 Cation, Andrew SO Farmington 5:11.76
9 Vigezzi, Tim SR Macomb 5:14.71
10 Hensley, Christian FR Knoxville 5:25.57
11 Phillips, Josh SR Pittsfield 5:31.54
12 Tate, Mason SO Liberty 5:36.07

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ten Eyck, Eli JR Pittsfield 9:45.83 10
2 Dulin, Riley JR Monmouth-Roseville 10:37.96 8
3 Melvin, Dalton JR Carthage 11:01.49 6
4 Andrews, Damian JR Carthage 11:33.34 4
5 Hensley, Christian FR Knoxville 11:36.61 2
6 Tate, Mason SO Liberty 11:50.76 1
7 Lopez, Dylan JR Beardstown 13:14.74

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Link, Evan SO Knoxville 21.11 1
2 Luparell, Cristian FR Brown County 22.32
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Artman, Connor JR Carthage 15.43 10
2 Anderson, Judd JR Farmington 15.69 8
3 Garagolde, Matt SR Peoria 16.31 6
4 Heinecke, Gavin FR Liberty 17.69 4
5 Skinner, Jamonny SO Monmouth-Roseville 17.78 2
6 Spangler, Raymond SO Macomb 21.97

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Guilavogui, Emile SO Beardstown 48.84
2 Marizettes, Jalen FR Peoria 50.46
3 Serratos, Carlos FR Monmouth-Roseville 50.51
4 Link, Evan SO Knoxville 52.06
5 Cortez, Jose SO Beardstown 56.45
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Artman, Connor JR Carthage 39.59 10
2 Anderson, Judd JR Farmington 39.72 8
3 Garagolde, Matt SR Peoria 44.12 6
4 Skinner, Jamonny SO Monmouth-Roseville 45.65 4
5 Heinecke, Gavin FR Liberty 46.65 2
6 Uraysz, Jacob JR Farmington 46.96 1
7 Spangler, Raymond SO Macomb 52.31

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Norman, Jace SR Carthage 6' 2.0" 10
2 Guilavogui, Pascal FR Beardstown 6' 0.0" 8
3 Trout, Aden JR Carthage 6' 0.0" 6
4 Porter, James SR West Central 5' 10.0" 4
5 Sikorski, Eric JR Monmouth-Roseville 5' 8.0" 2
6 Arnold, Luke SR West Central 5' 6.0" 1
7 Fleming jr, Marcus JR Peoria 5' 6.0"
8 Johnson, Kavon JR Macomb 5' 6.0"
9 McClendon, Shawn JR Monmouth-Roseville 5' 4.0"
10 Bergman, Brady SO Brown County 5' 4.0"
11 Predmore, Jared FR Liberty 5' 4.0"
12 Barry, Nick FR Monmouth-Roseville 5' 2.0"
13 Jones, Kyrese JR Peoria 5' 0.0"
14 Zimmerman, Cameron FR Brown County 4' 8.0"
15 Guilavogui, Emile SO Beardstown -
16 Williams, Chris FR Peoria -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fultz, Quinton JR Farmington 9' 6.0" 10
2 Drane, Drew JR Beardstown 9' 0.0" 8
3 Garagolde, Matt SR Peoria 8' 6.0" 6
4 Toal, Jared JR Monmouth-Roseville 7' 6.0" 4
5 Young, Thomas JR Monmouth-Roseville 7' 6.0" 2
6 Zarate, Heber SO Beardstown 6' 0.0" 1

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Artman, Connor JR Carthage 21' 7.75" 10
2 Gwartney, James JR Pittsfield 20' 4.75" 8
3 Campbell, Xavier JR Macomb 19' 8.0" 6
4 Panzu, Obed SR Monmouth-Roseville 19' 6.5" 4
5 Adler, Quintin SR Macomb 19' 1.5" 2
6 Lewis, Tyler JR Monmouth-Roseville 18' 8.0" 1
7 Skinner, Jamonny SO Monmouth-Roseville 18' 7.25"
8 Norman, Jace SR Carthage 18' 1.5"
9 Rochelle, Seth JR Liberty 17' 1.5"
10 Bergman, Brady SO Brown County 16' 11.0"
11 Guyton, Javier FR Peoria 16' 8.0"
12 Evans, Kyric SO Peoria 16' 4.0"
13 Luparell, Cristian FR Brown County 15' 6.25"
14 Holms, Japan JR Peoria 15' 6.25"
15 Krohe, Brice JR Beardstown 13' 6.0"
16 Clay, Seth SO Knoxville -
17 Ditsworth, Luke SO West Central -
18 Bole, Justin JR West Central -
19 Huls, Wyatt SO Farmington -
20 Anderson, Dash SO Farmington -
21 Craft, Koby JR Liberty -
22 Bailey, Cayden SO Knoxville -

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Toal, Jared JR Monmouth-Roseville 37' 9.5" 10
2 Gwartney, James JR Pittsfield 37' 8.0" 8
3 Uraysz, Jacob JR Farmington 36' 6.5" 6
4 Solorzano, Cristian FR Monmouth-Roseville 34' 7.0" 4
5 Grainger, Chase SR Carthage 34' 6.5" 2
6 Evans, Kyric SO Peoria 34' 2.0" 1
7 Grainger, Clayton SR Carthage 34' 1.0"
8 Allen, Sam FR Macomb 33' 5.5"
9 Young, Thomas JR Monmouth-Roseville 31' 10.0"
10 Thorpe, James SO Knoxville 27' 4.0"
11 Diehl, Chandler SR West Central -
12 Anderson, Dash SO Farmington -
13 Davis, Brayden SO Macomb -
14 Watters, Daniel JR Knoxville -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Duckwieler, Ty JR Beardstown 36' 5.5"
2 Warren, Tanner JR Knoxville 35' 5.5"
3 Williams, Jordan FR Peoria 35' 1.0"
4 Fields, Mark JR Macomb 34' 6.0"
5 Arteaga, Carlos SO Monmouth-Roseville 31' 10.25"
6 Dredge, Daniel JR Knoxville 31' 8.5"
7 Rankin, Dylan SO West Central 31' 4.5"
8 Largent, Casey SR Farmington 31' 2.25"
9 Blaesing, Logan SO Brown County 30' 9.5"
10 Hedden, Ethan SO Brown County 30' 2.0"
11 Stewart, Wesley FR West Central 29' 8.0"
12 Smith, Clayton JR Farmington 29' 2.25"
13 McConnell, Matt SO Peoria -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sells, Jordan SR West Central 46' 0.5" 10
2 Howland, Chase SR Pittsfield 42' 6.5" 8
3 Turney, John SR Farmington 41' 2.0" 6
4 Ormond, Shane JR Liberty 40' 9.5" 4
5 Coulter, Tanner SO Carthage 40' 4.5" 2
6 Adkisson, Brady SR Carthage 39' 11.75" 1
7 Grist, Bryson SR Liberty 39' 6.5"
8 Lambasio, Ghage SO Knoxville 38' 8.5"
9 Warren, Seth JR Monmouth-Roseville 36' 7.0"
10 Santiago, Miguel JR Peoria 36' 6.0"
11 Perales, Julian JR Beardstown 34' 11.5"
12 Hammond, Peyton SO Macomb -
13 Morefield, Brady JR Monmouth-Roseville -

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crum, Joe SO Monmouth-Roseville 99' 8.5"
2 Perales, Julian JR Beardstown 96' 4.0"
3 Rankin, Dylan SO West Central 89' 9.0"
4 Warren, Tanner JR Knoxville 89' 1.0"
5 Williams, Jordan FR Peoria 85' 10.0"
6 Dredge, Daniel JR Knoxville 85' 6.5"
7 Olson, Paul SO West Central 79' 4.0"
8 Cook, Marshon SR Peoria 78' 2.0"
9 Santiago, Miguel JR Peoria 71' 2.0"
10 Evans, Colby SO Farmington 68' 2.0"
11 Fields, Mark JR Macomb 66' 5.0"
12 Blaesing, Logan SO Brown County -
13 Lambasio, Ghage SO Knoxville -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sells, Jordan SR West Central 126' 9.0" 10
2 Jackson, Ty SO Carthage 119' 7.5" 8
3 Howland, Chase SR Pittsfield 117' 3.0" 6
4 Piper, Zac SR Macomb 115' 1.0" 4
5 Turney, John SR Farmington 113' 4.0" 2
6 Kenney, Dylan JR Farmington 108' 5.0" 1
7 Grist, Bryson SR Liberty 106' 5.0"
8 Toal, Jared JR Monmouth-Roseville 105' 5.0"
9 Kirkham, Cayden JR Carthage 104' 0.0"
10 Heafner, Jack SO Pittsfield 103' 4.0"
11 Duckwieler, Ty JR Beardstown 101' 6.0"
12 Arteaga, Carlos SO Monmouth-Roseville 100' 1.5"
13 Ormond, Shane JR Liberty 98' 10.0"

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lehne, Kate FR Brown County 13.48 1
2 Booker, Charmel SR West Central 14.47
3 Pineiro, Dayani JR Beardstown 16.36
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hiland, Cheyenne SR Monmouth-Roseville 13.47 2
2 Hull, Jade SO Brown County 14.23
3 Hornbeck, Kaitlynn FR West Central 14.24
4 Del Rosario, Diana FR Beardstown 15.73
5 Parsons, Molly SO West Central 16.14
6 Richards, Cortney JR Knoxville 19.72
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shelton, Kaeli JR Monmouth-Roseville 13.80
2 Woodard, Kaylee JR Monmouth-Roseville 14.00
3 Larson, Anna SO Knoxville 14.05
4 Coonrod, Allison FR Liberty 14.09
5 Seay, DeLayshia FR Liberty 14.25
6 Matthews, Kyla SR Macomb 14.53
7 Trujillo, Karina JR Beardstown 15.68
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Peckham, Jordan JR Farmington 12.85 10
2 Reid, Destiny SO Macomb 13.20 8
3 Peckham, Payton JR Farmington 13.26 6
4 Smith, Blessed SR Macomb 13.28 4
5 Hall, Olivia SO Knoxville 13.63
6 Frey, Emma FR Liberty 13.71
7 Elliot, Rachel FR Farmington 14.39

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fox, Presley FR Farmington 31.78
2 Bole, Nikki SO West Central 31.86
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Booton, Jasmine SO Knoxville 32.32
2 Nees, Shelby SO Knoxville 33.29
3 Brown, Annamae SO West Central 34.39
4 Parsons, Molly SO West Central 35.17
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hiland, Cheyenne SR Monmouth-Roseville 28.88 2
2 Lambert, Kimberly FR Carthage 29.16
3 Hayden, Kylee FR Farmington 30.31
4 McDonald, Kylie SO Knoxville 30.52
5 Sindani, Ruth SR Monmouth-Roseville 30.53
6 Cox, Abby FR Pittsfield 30.99
7 Dively, Anna JR Macomb 31.38
8 Turnbaugh, Julia SR Pittsfield 32.10
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Blessed SR Macomb 27.31 10
2 Frey, Emma FR Liberty 28.19 8
3 Genenbacher, Blair SR Liberty 28.64 6
4 Wessel, Gretchen SO Pittsfield 28.72 4
5 Seay, DeLayshia FR Liberty 29.06 1
6 Woodard, Kaylee JR Monmouth-Roseville 29.94
7 Elliot, Rachel FR Farmington 30.19

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Corgiat, Quinn FR Pittsfield 1:14.56
2 Bergstrom, Andrine JR West Central 1:27.48
3 Finkel, Sydney JR West Central 1:50.39
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Madsen, Esmerelda SO Monmouth-Roseville 1:12.45
2 Rodriguez, Ashley SO Beardstown 1:12.71
3 Hornbeck, Kaitlynn FR West Central 1:17.71
4 Sells, Casey SO Monmouth-Roseville 1:19.04
5 Mcguire, April SO Farmington 1:21.62
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reid, Destiny SO Macomb 1:02.12 10
2 Shreeves, Breena FR Knoxville 1:04.51 8
3 Smith, Blessed SR Macomb 1:06.72 6
4 Connell, Mackenzie SO Monmouth-Roseville 1:08.06 4
5 Genenbacher, Blair SR Liberty 1:09.70 2
6 Dively, Anna JR Macomb 1:11.70 1
7 Sprinkle, Samantha SR Knoxville 1:12.55
8 Rhodes, Katie JR Carthage 1:13.78

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schaer, Mackenzie SO Farmington 2:51.99
2 McVey, Melissa SO Farmington 2:56.05
3 Wohlstadter, Emma JR Macomb 2:57.09
4 Rodriguez, Ashley SO Beardstown 2:58.73
5 Payne, Aspen SO Carthage 3:03.99
6 Peterson, Brooke SO West Central 3:08.68
7 Birditt, Bailey SO Monmouth-Roseville 3:09.23
8 Huston, Sully FR Monmouth-Roseville 3:10.57
9 Robertson, Jenna SO West Central 3:50.43
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Block, Ryan SR Knoxville 2:33.76 10
2 Booton, Corinne SO West Central 2:37.36 8
3 Bauer, Sydney SO Pittsfield 2:38.12 6
4 Johnson, Madyson SR Knoxville 2:40.98 4
5 Merryman, Kennedy SR Pittsfield 2:44.00 2
6 Peckham, Addi SO Farmington 2:44.83 1
7 Balzer, Christen JR Liberty 2:46.26
8 Grotts, Brianna SR Carthage 2:47.01
9 Copeland, Jordan JR Monmouth-Roseville 2:47.58
10 Balzer, Carrie FR Liberty 2:50.25

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wohlstadter, Emma JR Macomb 6:42.25 1
2 Perry, McKenzee JR Beardstown 6:56.65
3 Huston, Sully FR Monmouth-Roseville 6:57.36
4 Carlson, Brooke SO Knoxville 6:57.99
5 Chaidez, Teresa JR Beardstown 7:20.01
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robbins, Katelyn SO Liberty 5:17.88 10
2 Stovall, Maya SO Macomb 5:48.06 8
3 Williams, Kara FR Pittsfield 6:06.67 6
4 Wellman, Kaela SO Liberty 6:09.69 4
5 Peckham, Addi SO Farmington 6:24.16 2
6 Obert, Katelyn SR Liberty 6:44.90
7 Floyd, Alura SR Carthage 7:03.08
8 Peterson, Brooke SO West Central 7:08.08
9 Young, Whitney JR Carthage 7:26.38

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stovall, Maya SO Macomb 11:52.31 10
2 Block, Ryan SR Knoxville 12:06.33 8
3 Copeland, Jordan JR Monmouth-Roseville 13:22.21 6

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hummel, Katelyn FR Liberty 19.48 4
2 Volk, Emma FR Brown County 19.57 1
3 Hull, Jade SO Brown County 21.00
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Huston, Maggie SO Monmouth-Roseville 16.95 10
2 Wyman, Kelsey SR Monmouth-Roseville 17.59 8
3 Cox, Abby FR Pittsfield 18.52 6
4 Wessel, Gretchen SO Pittsfield 19.54 2
5 Nelson, Taylor SO Pittsfield 19.62
6 Sholl, Annie JR Carthage 20.69
7 Afatsawo, Kayi FR Beardstown 36.27

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McCleary, Alyssa FR Farmington 58.13 2
2 Fosmore, Lilah SO West Central 58.23 1
3 Hummel, Katelyn FR Liberty 1:00.99
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wyman, Kelsey SR Monmouth-Roseville 50.07 10
2 Neve, Alex JR Macomb 52.66 8
3 Reid, Destiny SO Macomb 52.98 6
4 Huston, Maggie SO Monmouth-Roseville 56.03 4
5 Garcia, Elizabeth SO Beardstown 59.88
6 Sholl, Annie JR Carthage 1:05.88

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wellman, Kaela SO Liberty 5' 0.0" 10
2 Coonrod, Allison FR Liberty 4' 10.0" 8
3 Marrable, Maggie SO Pittsfield 4' 10.0" 6
4 Reid, Destiny SO Macomb 4' 6.0" 4
5 Fosmore, Lilah SO West Central 4' 4.0" 0.75
6 Ferrell, Abby SO Farmington 4' 4.0" 0.75
7 Floyd, Alura SR Carthage 4' 4.0" 0.75
8 Young, Whitney JR Carthage 4' 4.0" 0.75
9 Rhodes, Katie JR Carthage 4' 4.0"
10 Volk, Emma FR Brown County -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Torman, Erika JR Farmington 8' 0.0" 10
2 Litchfield, Sarah SO Farmington 7' 6.0" 8
3 Rodriguez, Priscila JR Beardstown 6' 6.0" 6
4 Fox, Presley FR Farmington -
5 Narkiewitcz, Stella FR Monmouth-Roseville -
6 Afatsawo, Kayi FR Beardstown -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Huston, Maggie SO Monmouth-Roseville 14' 10.0" 10
2 Larson, Anna SO Knoxville 14' 9.75" 8
3 Scott, Allison SR Knoxville 14' 9.5" 6
4 Lehne, Kate FR Brown County 14' 7.5" 4
5 Matthews, Kyla SR Macomb 14' 6.5" 2
6 Jones, Hannah FR Knoxville 14' 3.5" 1
7 Sindani, Ruth SR Monmouth-Roseville 14' 0.5"
8 Bauer, Sydney SO Pittsfield 13' 11.75"
9 Hayden, Kylee FR Farmington 13' 3.5"
10 Smith, Blessed SR Macomb 13' 0.5"
11 Mcguire, April SO Farmington 12' 6.75"
12 Trujillo, Karina JR Beardstown 12' 1.0"
13 Bedzra, Akouvi FR Beardstown 11' 9.0"
14 Lambie, Cassidy JR Farmington 11' 6.75"
15 Hull, Jade SO Brown County 11' 2.75"
16 Meza, Margarita FR Monmouth-Roseville 10' 4.5"
17 Sholl, Annie JR Carthage 10' 4.5"
18 Hornbeck, Kaitlynn FR West Central -
19 Lambert, Kimberly FR Carthage -

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scott, Allison SR Knoxville 32' 1.25" 10
2 Shreeves, Breena FR Knoxville 30' 4.0" 8
3 Booton, Corinne SO West Central 29' 6.0" 6
4 Connell, Mackenzie SO Monmouth-Roseville 28' 4.75" 4
5 Booker, Charmel SR West Central 28' 2.0" 2
6 Grotts, Brianna SR Carthage 28' 1.5" 0.5
7 Matthews, Kyla SR Macomb 28' 1.5" 0.5
8 Madsen, Esmerelda SO Monmouth-Roseville 27' 3.5"
9 Winters, Ashlyn FR Farmington 26' 8.0"
10 Dormire, Janel SR Brown County 25' 4.5"
11 Baker, Alexis JR Beardstown 23' 8.5"
12 Lambie, Cassidy JR Farmington 22' 4.5"
13 Wohlstadter, Emma JR Macomb 21' 2.5"
14 Hayden, Kylee FR Farmington -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dormire, Janel SR Brown County 28' 8.75" 2
2 Guilavogui, Jacqueline FR Beardstown 25' 5.0"
3 Davis, Paige JR Knoxville 24' 5.0"
4 Rico, Griselda FR Monmouth-Roseville 23' 9.0"
5 Hale, Allison SO Knoxville 23' 5.5"
6 Gabriel, Yasmin SR Beardstown 22' 9.0"
7 Rhinehart , Danielle SO West Central 22' 5.25"
8 Davidsmeyer, Lydia SO Beardstown 21' 5.5"
9 Johnson, Madison FR Knoxville 20' 0.0"
10 Sholl, Annie JR Carthage 17' 8.5"
11 Bigger, Lacey SO West Central 16' 9.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hayden, Chandler SO Pittsfield 37' 3.0" 10
2 McVey, Hannah SR Monmouth-Roseville 32' 1.5" 8
3 Raftery, Emma JR Pittsfield 31' 0.0" 6
4 Ingram, Hannah JR Brown County 29' 9.0" 4
5 Ford, Celena JR Macomb 26' 4.0" 1
6 Daniel, Abi FR Monmouth-Roseville 25' 7.0"
7 Link, Cassandra SR West Central 25' 6.0"
8 Gilstrap, Kaitlin SR Farmington 25' 3.0"
9 Gratton, Ashley SR Pittsfield 24' 0.0"
10 McMahon, Carmen JR Macomb 20' 5.0"
11 Hummel, Katelyn FR Liberty -

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Link, Cassandra SR West Central 75' 9.0" 1
2 Daniel, Abi FR Monmouth-Roseville 65' 1.0"
3 McMahon, Carmen JR Macomb 60' 3.0"
4 Davis, Paige JR Knoxville 60' 1.5"
5 Guilavogui, Jacqueline FR Beardstown 56' 9.5"
6 Davies, Fancy SO Knoxville 53' 5.0"
7 Rhinehart , Danielle SO West Central 52' 9.5"
8 Bigger, Lacey SO West Central 49' 7.5"
9 Hale, Allison SO Knoxville 44' 8.0"
10 Jackson, Hayley SO Beardstown 40' 7.5"
11 Maas, Lexi SO Brown County 34' 2.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hayden, Chandler SO Pittsfield 113' 1.0" 10
2 McVey, Hannah SR Monmouth-Roseville 95' 6.0" 8
3 Powell, Morgan JR Farmington 86' 8.0" 6
4 Raftery, Emma JR Pittsfield 83' 9.0" 4
5 Ingram, Hannah JR Brown County 76' 1.0" 2
6 Ford, Celena JR Macomb 73' 3.0"
7 Rico, Griselda FR Monmouth-Roseville 70' 9.0"
8 Gratton, Ashley SR Pittsfield 61' 3.0"
9 Davidsmeyer, Lydia SO Beardstown 60' 11.5"
10 Powers, Sarah SR Farmington 46' 6.0"
11 Neve, Alex JR Macomb -
12 Hummel, Katelyn FR Liberty -