Noble Athletic Conference

Scores:
Men's Score
DRW Trading College Prep138
ITW David Speer Academy92
Chicago Bulls College Prep59
Noble Academy38
Mansueto34
Butler College Prep33
Noble/Johnson29.5
Rowe-Clark Math & Science28
Muchin College Prep15
Hansberry College Prep8
Noble/Comer4
 
Women's Score
Noble/Johnson93
Chicago Bulls College Prep85
Butler College Prep50
ITW David Speer Academy37
Hansberry College Prep23
Muchin College Prep23
Rowe-Clark Math & Science20.5
Noble/Comer15
DRW Trading College Prep12
Mansueto10
Noble Academy6.5

Men's 100m Dash Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Keoni JR ITW David Speer Academy 12.91 4
2 Patino, Manuel FR Mansueto 13.99
3 Melendez, Noah FR Rowe-Clark Math & Science 14.81
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crumpton, Robert JR Rowe-Clark Math & Science 12.37 8
2 Hernandez, Giovani SO ITW David Speer Academy 12.82 5
3 Nunez, Mauricio FR Mansueto 13.77
4 Castel, Angel SR Muchin College Prep 14.22
5 Hardy, Charles FR Noble/Comer 14.56
6 Harper, Ronzell SR Hansberry College Prep 14.79
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shields, Leo JR Hansberry College Prep 13.08 2
2 Jackson Jr., Patrick FR Hansberry College Prep 13.11 1
3 Ruther, Marcus JR Rowe-Clark Math & Science 13.68
4 Franklin, Querrone FR Noble/Comer 13.73
5 Flores, Christian SR Muchin College Prep 14.31
6 Goodwin, Jayshawn FR Chicago Bulls College Prep 15.13
7 Johnson, Tyler FR Mansueto 16.24
8 Camacho, Jose FR Chicago Bulls College Prep 16.25
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Link, Terrence FR Chicago Bulls College Prep 12.29 10
2 Edwards, Shawn SO Butler College Prep 12.40 6
3 Clark, D'Orie SO Butler College Prep 12.98 3
4 Hogue, Lem SO Butler College Prep 13.15
5 Evans, DeAngelo SO Butler College Prep 13.19
6 Izquierdo, Dominic JR Noble Academy 13.42
7 Gong, Griffin FR Noble Academy 13.93
8 Tidwell, Myles FR Chicago Bulls College Prep 14.01

Men's 200m Dash Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rojas, Angel FR Mansueto 25.37 8
2 Franklin, Querrone FR Noble/Comer 28.38
3 Castel, Angel SR Muchin College Prep 29.28
4 Hardy, Charles FR Noble/Comer 29.32
5 Melendez, Noah FR Rowe-Clark Math & Science 30.31
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crumpton, Robert JR Rowe-Clark Math & Science 25.11 10
2 Shipp, Paul FR Butler College Prep 26.41 3
3 Golden, Jaylen JR Hansberry College Prep 27.18
4 Matthews, Kevon JR Rowe-Clark Math & Science 27.49
5 Shields, Leo JR Hansberry College Prep 27.73
6 Flores, Christian SR Muchin College Prep 29.12
7 Sims, Keyon FR Hansberry College Prep 29.26
8 Guerra, Lenny FR Mansueto 29.34
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Keoni JR ITW David Speer Academy 26.32 4
2 Hernandez, Giovani SO ITW David Speer Academy 26.53 2
3 Silas, Johnzel JR Rowe-Clark Math & Science 28.18
4 Nunez, Mauricio FR Mansueto 28.35
5 Bardney, Latrel SO Chicago Bulls College Prep 28.48
6 Goodwin, Jayshawn FR Chicago Bulls College Prep 32.50
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Link, Terrence FR Chicago Bulls College Prep 25.44 6
2 Edwards, Shawn SO Butler College Prep 26.10 5
3 Adu-Owusu, Michael JR Chicago Bulls College Prep 26.82 1
4 Covarrubias, Brian FR Noble Academy 27.52
5 Hogue, Lem SO Butler College Prep 27.69
6 Baxter, Andre SO Butler College Prep 28.12
7 Vasquez, Aidan FR Noble Academy 28.93
8 Lopez, Juan FR Noble Academy 28.94

Men's 400m Dash Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lopez, Elijah SO ITW David Speer Academy 1:02.08 6
2 Franco, Alex SO Chicago Bulls College Prep 1:03.01 3
3 Rivers, Romero JR Chicago Bulls College Prep 1:03.50 1
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hsouna, Abdelaziz FR Mansueto 1:00.72 8
2 Matthews, Kevon JR Rowe-Clark Math & Science 1:02.82 5
3 Patton, Arqual SO DRW Trading College Prep 1:03.47 2
4 Flowers, Antonio JR Hansberry College Prep 1:06.19
5 Perez-Flores, Justin SO Chicago Bulls College Prep 1:09.30
6 Shipp, Paul FR Butler College Prep 1:19.64
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Casillas, Jose SO Chicago Bulls College Prep 1:00.54 10
2 Lopez, Juan FR Noble Academy 1:02.97 4
3 Tigue-Guinn, Jamar JR Noble Academy 1:04.79
4 Melendez, Noah FR Rowe-Clark Math & Science 1:05.47

Men's 800m Run Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Andrew FR Noble/Johnson 2:22.80 10
2 Hernandez, Bryan SO ITW David Speer Academy 2:26.74 8
3 Monarrez, Jared JR ITW David Speer Academy 2:27.83 6
4 Lopez, Elijah SO ITW David Speer Academy 2:28.75 5
5 Cortez, Jose FR Butler College Prep 2:35.70 4
6 Patton, Arqual SO DRW Trading College Prep 2:35.85 3
7 Pernell, Marcus SO Chicago Bulls College Prep 2:40.33 2
8 Peralta, Avia SR Muchin College Prep 2:42.32 1
9 Hidalgo, Jesus FR Mansueto 2:44.72
10 Marin, Nestor SO Chicago Bulls College Prep 2:56.59
11 Hsouna, Abdelaziz FR Mansueto 2:56.76
12 Tacuri, Borris FR Mansueto 3:00.78
13 Banks, Dwayne JR Hansberry College Prep 3:20.98

Men's 3200m Run Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Garcia, Bryan FR ITW David Speer Academy 12:34.38 10
2 Rahameto, Suleyman JR Noble Academy 13:14.33 8
3 Barban, Santiago JR Noble Academy 13:52.93 6
4 Acosta, Chris FR Muchin College Prep 14:32.82 5

Women's 200m Dash Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sandifer, Diamond SO Rowe-Clark Math & Science 29.96 10
2 Gordon, Courtney FR Butler College Prep 32.07 5
3 Ruiz, Angeli FR ITW David Speer Academy 32.76 3
4 Dirkans, Jamiah FR Hansberry College Prep 34.09
5 Nunez, Maria SO ITW David Speer Academy 35.44
6 De La Torre, Alejandra FR Mansueto 36.14
7 Coutre, Meia JR Muchin College Prep 37.07
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Daniels, Briana JR Hansberry College Prep 31.78 6
2 Padillo, Alondra JR ITW David Speer Academy 33.03 2
3 Mitchell, Ashanti SO ITW David Speer Academy 33.17 1
4 Santacruz, Yihda JR Noble Academy 33.26
5 Jones, Naquita JR Rowe-Clark Math & Science 35.02
6 Rufus, Micaela SO Hansberry College Prep 41.85
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Goodson, Lauriyae SO Butler College Prep 31.42 8
2 Sylvester, Katlin SR Chicago Bulls College Prep 32.23 4
3 Kelley, Amariona FR Butler College Prep 34.17
4 Stewart, Micah SR Hansberry College Prep 36.08
5 McClelland, Regina SO Butler College Prep 37.30
6 Gutierrez, Noemi FR Chicago Bulls College Prep 39.76

Women's 400m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clay, Natalya SO Muchin College Prep 1:09.88 3
2 Aucuquizphi, Doris JR ITW David Speer Academy 1:12.16 1
3 Davids, Bendhu JR Hansberry College Prep 1:12.53
4 Hernandez, Jacqueline SO Muchin College Prep 1:12.89
5 Aguirre, Ora SO Chicago Bulls College Prep 1:13.97
6 Wells, Areonna JR Noble/Comer 1:14.54
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jackson, Nya JR ITW David Speer Academy 1:02.97 10
2 Holden, Crystal SR Noble/Comer 1:05.56 8
3 Chatman, Tiona JR Noble/Johnson 1:06.32 6
4 Houston, Cornesha SR Chicago Bulls College Prep 1:07.70 5
5 Tyler, Melondy JR Noble/Johnson 1:09.29 4
6 Wysinger, Justice SO Noble Academy 1:10.62 2
7 Foreman, Ja'da JR Butler College Prep 1:32.39
8 McClelland, Regina SO Butler College Prep 1:43.70

Women's 400m Dash Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kelley, Amariona FR Butler College Prep 1:14.98 5
2 De La Torre, Alejandra FR Mansueto 1:25.76 2
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gordon, Courtney FR Butler College Prep 1:13.18 10
2 Trejo, Cynthia SO ITW David Speer Academy 1:14.68 8
3 Wilson, Bryana SR Chicago Bulls College Prep 1:14.88 6
4 Nunez, Maria SO ITW David Speer Academy 1:17.07 4
5 Moore, Kiaya FR Butler College Prep 1:21.67 3
6 Lofton, India SO Hansberry College Prep 1:47.53 1

Women's 1600m Run Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dominguez, Jonna SO ITW David Speer Academy 7:25.35 10
2 Cortes-Godinez, Valeria FR Mansueto 8:19.39 8
3 Rodriguez, Kayla SO Noble Academy 8:23.84 6

Women's Long Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dubose, Eriana SO ITW David Speer Academy 15' 10.25" 10
2 Dean, Jamaiya FR Noble/Johnson 13' 3.25" 8
3 Aguirre, Ora SO Chicago Bulls College Prep 10' 7.5" 6
4 Spencer, Raven SO Chicago Bulls College Prep 8' 0.0" 5

Women's Triple Jump Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rutherford, Jael JR DRW Trading College Prep 31' 1.5"

Women's Triple Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dubose, Eriana SO ITW David Speer Academy 12' 2.0" 10