Metea Valley Track and Field Invitational

Scores:
Team Score
Lockport Township100
Batavia94
Waubonsie Valley77.5
New Trier76.5
Oswego72
Metea Valley72
Hoffman Estates36

Women's 100m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Slaughter, Jacquia JR Metea Valley 14.23 1
2 Graves, Sydnee FR Metea Valley 14.51
3 Manna, Katie SR Oswego 14.60
4 Sinkus, Kaitlyn JR Lockport Township 14.71
5 Barenie, Claire SO Oswego 14.74
6 Brown, Aliya FR Hoffman Estates 15.16
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ortiz, Tori JR Batavia 13.09 10
2 Schlaman, Hannah SR Batavia 13.61 8
3 Stevenson, Rikki SR Waubonsie Valley 13.66 6
4 Greci, Jaclyn SR Lockport Township 13.80 4
5 Holly, Kate SR New Trier 13.91 2
6 Mitchell, Alea FR Waubonsie Valley 14.38
7 Wilson, Monraia SR Hoffman Estates 14.39
8 McCanna, Carla JR New Trier 14.41

Women's 100m Dash Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Doby, Nyla FR Metea Valley 13.79 10
2 Williams, Brianna SO Waubonsie Valley 14.08 8
3 Whigham, Nazuri SO Metea Valley 14.42 1
4 Butoloph, Ellina FR Oswego 14.67
5 McGee, Skye FR Oswego 15.67
6 Lester, Denelle SO Hoffman Estates 16.69
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gavankar, Ruchi SO Waubonsie Valley 14.11 6
2 Fox, McKenna FR New Trier 14.18 4
3 Brown, Imekah FR New Trier 14.32 2
4 Passolano, Maddie SO Lockport Township 15.07
5 Impastato, Sam JR Batavia 15.48
6 McGath, Pashay JR Batavia 15.76
7 Walls, Destiny SR Lockport Township 15.81
8 Pryble, Angela FR Hoffman Estates 16.78

Women's 200m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stevenson, Rikki SR Waubonsie Valley 27.71 4
2 Branch, Janiyah JR Metea Valley 28.50 1
3 Mitchell, Lauren JR Oswego 28.60
4 Polke, Megan SR Batavia 29.12
5 Manna, Katie SR Oswego 29.32
6 Moreno, Jessica JR Metea Valley 30.76
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Greci, Jaclyn SR Lockport Township 26.09 10
2 Houston-Davis, Symone JR Batavia 27.07 8
3 Mathius, Jacqueline SO Lockport Township 27.11 6
4 McCanna, Carla JR New Trier 28.25 2
5 Kunkler, Sidney SO New Trier 28.86
6 Conteras, Sage JR Hoffman Estates 29.46
7 Brown, Aliya FR Hoffman Estates 30.00

Women's 200m Dash Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Tierney FR Metea Valley 29.85 8
2 Moore, Jayda JR Waubonsie Valley 31.56
3 Ross, Jeriah SO Oswego 32.26
4 Garner, Makayla SO Metea Valley 32.93
5 Kelly, Catie JR Lockport Township 33.82
6 Knize, Abbey FR Lockport Township 35.32
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gavankar, Ruchi SO Waubonsie Valley 28.58 10
2 Brown, Imekah FR New Trier 30.08 6
3 Birdsell, Julia JR New Trier 30.89 4
4 Novak, Mia FR Oswego 31.14 2
5 Marchan, Ariana FR Hoffman Estates 31.29 1
6 Skirmont, Abby FR Batavia 31.61
7 Ciaccio, Natalie JR Batavia 32.08
8 Pryble, Angela FR Hoffman Estates 34.30

Women's 400m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gustafson, Molly JR Oswego 1:07.27
2 Bobosky, Addie SR Batavia 1:07.56
3 Martus, Madilyn SR Lockport Township 1:08.03
4 Murphy, Taria SR Metea Valley 1:08.95
5 Cast, Carly SO Metea Valley 1:09.49
6 Diaz, Michelle SO Hoffman Estates 1:14.78
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sullivan, Marne SO New Trier 1:00.07 10
2 Dwyer, Dana SR Waubonsie Valley 1:00.70 8
3 Dunah, Kardia SR Oswego 1:01.41 6
4 Bonney, Katie SR Hoffman Estates 1:02.07 4
5 Gliwa, Grace JR Lockport Township 1:03.07 2
6 Smith, Tsunami FR Batavia 1:04.90 1
7 Mitchell, Alea FR Waubonsie Valley 1:06.02
8 Levine, Michelle SO New Trier 1:09.58

Women's 400m Dash Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rogers, Jennelle FR Oswego 1:04.50 10
2 Pekkarinen, Jenna SO Metea Valley 1:05.41 8
3 Jermolowicz, Becky FR Oswego 1:08.92 1
4 Beitler, Kayla JR Waubonsie Valley 1:10.62
5 Sojka, Veronica FR Lockport Township 1:11.59
6 Stoch, Ewelina SO Lockport Township 1:14.72
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, India SO Metea Valley 1:05.82 6
2 Wells, Mia FR Batavia 1:06.58 4
3 Aucoin, Lauren JR Waubonsie Valley 1:06.97 2
4 Byndom, Jada SO Hoffman Estates 1:09.02
5 West, Claire FR New Trier 1:09.18
6 Johnson, Haley SO New Trier 1:09.76
7 Bobosky, Dessa JR Batavia 1:11.72
8 Garciapavon, Vanessa SR Hoffman Estates 1:14.44

Women's 800m Run Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scarlett, Terri SO Metea Valley 2:31.93 1
2 Marsh, Natalie SR New Trier 2:33.95
3 Polinski, Madison FR Lockport Township 2:34.01
4 Beaumont, Jorie SR Lockport Township 2:41.32
5 Conteras, Sage JR Hoffman Estates 2:43.85
6 Pineda, Vanessa SR Hoffman Estates -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cast, Nicki SR Metea Valley 2:21.34 10
2 Fix, Caroline SR New Trier 2:21.46 8
3 Golden, Mary Grace JR Batavia 2:25.73 6
4 Tsagaris, Cassie SR Waubonsie Valley 2:27.06 4
5 Yakesh, Jenna SR Oswego 2:27.44 2
6 Guist, Caitlin SO Oswego 2:33.59
7 Haworth, Maia SR Batavia 2:37.31
8 Rong, Nikki SO Hoffman Estates 2:40.40

Women's 800m Run Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kozak, Abbey FR Lockport Township 2:40.55 6
2 Wolff, Eileen SO New Trier 2:43.37 2
3 Zummer, Alice SO New Trier 2:48.56
4 Srb, Akira SR Hoffman Estates 2:52.44
5 Pelech, Julia FR Batavia 2:55.37
6 Albino, Cassie SO Waubonsie Valley 2:59.00
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stortz, Karlee SR Lockport Township 2:31.10 10
2 Hager, Sarah JR Batavia 2:34.23 8
3 Kibler, Zoe SO Waubonsie Valley 2:41.95 4
4 Morales , Argelia SR Hoffman Estates 2:44.04 1
5 Lafferty, Natalie JR Metea Valley 2:44.08
6 Aguado, Isabelle SO Oswego 2:45.74
7 Gabriel, Rebecca JR Metea Valley 2:46.63
8 Weyrich, Ava SO Oswego 2:48.86

Women's 1600m Run Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fix, Cassie SO New Trier 5:38.11 10
2 Weber, Keely JR Metea Valley 5:51.29 8
3 Benitez, Giselle SR Hoffman Estates 5:52.74 6
4 Canny, Ashely SO Lockport Township 5:55.27 4
5 Ramanathan, Megha JR Hoffman Estates 5:57.85 2
6 Fichte, Megan FR Metea Valley 6:03.15 1
7 Tilson, Eliza SR New Trier 6:08.85
8 Morris, Kate SR Batavia 6:10.27
9 Gillerlain, Sarah SO Batavia 6:11.08
10 Wagenknecht, Ellen SR Waubonsie Valley 6:13.39
11 Simon, Jaycie SO Oswego 6:14.83

Women's 1600m Run Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Christiansen, Isabelle SO Oswego 5:20.16 10
2 Fix, Caroline SR New Trier 5:23.77 8
3 Bollinger, Morgan SR Lockport Township 5:25.46 6
4 Baig, Misbah SR Hoffman Estates 5:30.46 4
5 Heidenrich, Ashley FR Waubonsie Valley 5:34.75 2
6 Isom, Kayla SR Lockport Township 5:35.98 1
7 Berg, Megan JR Oswego 5:39.25
8 Stephens, Emma JR Batavia 5:41.65
9 Keleher, Cara SR New Trier 5:44.89
10 Andrews, Alexa SO Batavia 5:46.43
11 North, Katie SR Metea Valley 5:49.84
12 Jordan, Kate JR Metea Valley 5:54.10
13 Schrader, Allison JR Hoffman Estates 5:56.93
14 Iyer, Shaelyn JR Waubonsie Valley 6:02.18

Women's 3200m Run Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cochran, Jenna FR Hoffman Estates 12:42.57 10
2 Kozak, Anna FR Lockport Township 12:47.11 8
3 Adams, Josie FR Batavia 12:51.24 6
4 Cole, Katie FR Batavia 12:52.19 4
5 Kemp, Alexis FR Lockport Township 13:01.37 2
6 Iverson, Katie SR Oswego 13:10.32 1
7 Prigg, Jill SR Hoffman Estates 13:18.37
8 Weix, Sophie SO New Trier 13:24.60
9 Gotchie, Holly JR Oswego 14:15.76
10 Loehr, Katelin SO New Trier 14:30.22
11 Tran, Mai-Tram JR Metea Valley 14:53.54
12 Thompson, Grace SR Metea Valley 15:42.85

Women's 3200m Run Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bollinger, Morgan SR Lockport Township 11:40.94 10
2 Ulrich, Leah SO New Trier 11:51.31 8
3 Pagone, Grace JR Oswego 11:56.99 6
4 OBrien, Erin FR Batavia 11:59.45 4
5 Polinski, Madison FR Lockport Township 12:07.39 2
6 Luchyn, Sydney SO Oswego 12:29.81 1
7 Kolody, Daphne JR Batavia 12:36.85
8 Kohlberg, Emily FR Metea Valley 12:38.13
9 Sandy, Sophia FR Metea Valley 12:52.29
10 Fradkin, Marlee FR New Trier 12:52.44
11 Diaz, Michelle SO Hoffman Estates 12:55.84
12 Claudio, Jenni SR Hoffman Estates 13:00.24

Women's 100m Hurdles Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rogers, Jennah FR Oswego 18.17 2
2 Schroeder, Rosie FR Waubonsie Valley 18.30 1
3 Scialabba, Claudia SO Lockport Township 19.10
4 Quinn, Dymesha JR Hoffman Estates 20.26
5 Myers, KaDrein JR Lockport Township 20.35
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chong, Lauren SR New Trier 16.35 10
2 Reese, Kelly SR Metea Valley 17.44 8
3 Kibbe, Gwen SR Waubonsie Valley 17.46 6
4 Williams, Madison SO Oswego 17.64 4
5 Schlenker, Sabrina FR Batavia 18.48
6 Kerwin, Emaline SO Metea Valley 18.76
7 Ethridge, Bella SO Batavia 19.26
8 Carley, Lily JR New Trier 19.98

Women's 100m Hurdles Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martens, Hailey JR Oswego 18.98 10
2 Hess, Kayla FR Waubonsie Valley 19.42 2
3 Knowles, Kierstann JR Metea Valley 19.47 1
4 Khasawneh, Sara FR Waubonsie Valley 19.90
5 Pierre, Kai FR Metea Valley 20.47
6 Knippen, Reannah FR Oswego 20.59
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Steinys, Morgan FR Batavia 19.04 8
2 Sirivat, Danielle JR New Trier 19.11 6
3 Doggett, Dana FR Batavia 19.29 4
4 Abu-Khalil, Amerra SO Lockport Township 19.58
5 Fowkes, Emma SO New Trier 20.02
6 Fiore, Mia JR Lockport Township 20.74
7 Arroyo, Gianna JR Hoffman Estates 21.56
8 Cassanova, Cass SR Hoffman Estates 22.53

Women's 300m Hurdles Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hess, Kayla FR Waubonsie Valley 56.06 4
2 Pierre, Kai FR Metea Valley 58.66
3 Khasawneh, Sara FR Waubonsie Valley 58.72
4 Knowles, Kierstann JR Metea Valley 60.00
5 Knippen, Reannah FR Oswego 1:02.86
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Abu-Khalil, Amerra SO Lockport Township 52.39 10
2 Doggett, Dana FR Batavia 52.46 8
3 Fowkes, Emma SO New Trier 55.68 6
4 Sirivat, Danielle JR New Trier 56.17 2
5 Nutley, Alyssa SO Batavia 57.14 1
6 Cassanova, Cass SR Hoffman Estates 1:03.60
7 Fiore, Mia JR Lockport Township 1:06.39
8 Arroyo, Gianna JR Hoffman Estates 1:07.00

Women's 300m Hurdles Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rogers, Jennah FR Oswego 49.10 6
2 Schroeder, Rosie FR Waubonsie Valley 53.75
3 Myers, KaDrein JR Lockport Township 58.50
4 Scialabba, Claudia SO Lockport Township 58.52
5 Hubbard, Emma SR Metea Valley 58.82
6 Patterson, Megan JR New Trier 59.23
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schlenker, Sabrina FR Batavia 47.60 10
2 Reese, Kelly SR Metea Valley 49.04 8
3 Kibbe, Gwen SR Waubonsie Valley 49.88 4
4 Chong, Lauren SR New Trier 51.19 2
5 Williams, Madison SO Oswego 53.05 1
6 Hagen, Jessica SR Hoffman Estates 53.52
7 Ethridge, Bella SO Batavia 54.57

Women's High Jump Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Impastato, Sam JR Batavia 4' 8.0" 10
2 Walker, Japera SO Metea Valley 4' 8.0" 8
3 Mack, Sarah JR Batavia 4' 8.0" 6
4 Fowkes, Emma SO New Trier 4' 4.0" 4
5 Pierre, Kai FR Metea Valley 4' 2.0" 2
6 O'Rourke, Athena SR Lockport Township 4' 2.0" 1
7 Broussard, Chelcey FR Hoffman Estates 4' 2.0"
8 Jean-Baptist, Cassiana SO Waubonsie Valley 4' 2.0"
9 Ungureanu, Alexandra FR Hoffman Estates 4' 0.0"
10 Puljic, Isabella FR New Trier 4' 0.0"
11 DiStefano, Lauren SO Oswego -

Women's High Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Glavach, Riley SO Batavia 5' 0.0" 10
2 White, Tyrani SR Metea Valley 4' 10.0" 8
3 Gomez, Sarah JR Lockport Township 4' 10.0" 6
4 Huber, Emily SR Batavia 4' 10.0" 4
5 Rogers, Jennelle FR Oswego 4' 8.0" 1.5
6 Karabas, Natalie JR New Trier 4' 8.0" 1.5
7 Dunah, Kardia SR Oswego 4' 8.0"
8 Goldman, Rebecca SO New Trier 4' 8.0"
9 Schmutzler, Kaleigh SR Lockport Township 4' 6.0"
10 Hubbard, Emma SR Metea Valley 4' 6.0"
11 Hall, Kayla FR Hoffman Estates -

Women's Pole Vault Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cano, Yesenia SR Oswego 8' 0.0" 9
2 Ciaccio, Natalie JR Batavia 8' 0.0" 9
3 Pekkarinen, Jenna SO Metea Valley 8' 0.0" 6
4 O'Rourke, Athena SR Lockport Township 7' 0.0" 4
5 Jansen, Meg SR New Trier 7' 0.0" 1.5
6 Beitler, Kayla JR Waubonsie Valley 7' 0.0" 1.5
7 August, Brooke SO Oswego 6' 6.0"
8 Abu-Khalil, Jannah FR Lockport Township 6' 0.0"
9 Puljic, Isabella FR New Trier -
10 Kilbride, Angie SR Batavia -
11 Bajwa, Myra FR Metea Valley -

Women's Long Jump Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Skeete, Faith FR Waubonsie Valley 14' 7.75" 10
2 Lewis, Mia SO Oswego 14' 2.0" 8
3 Ungaro, Angelina FR Lockport Township 14' 0.25" 6
4 Fox, McKenna FR New Trier 14' 0.0" 4
5 Knowles, Kierstann JR Metea Valley 13' 9.5" 2
6 Brown, Imekah FR New Trier 13' 7.25" 1
7 McGath, Pashay JR Batavia 13' 6.0"
8 Broussard, Chelcey FR Hoffman Estates 13' 0.25"
9 Williams, India SO Metea Valley 13' 0.0"
10 Kraemer, Nicole SR Oswego 12' 8.5"
11 Mastenbrook, Emily JR Batavia 12' 7.5"
12 Watson, Adriana FR Lockport Township 12' 6.25"
13 Scott, Nyanna SO Waubonsie Valley 12' 5.0"
14 Eyob, Yem JR Hoffman Estates 11' 6.5"

Women's Triple Jump Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ungaro, Angelina FR Lockport Township 33' 5.0" 10
2 Fox, McKenna FR New Trier 32' 1.5" 8
3 Sirivat, Danielle JR New Trier 29' 5.0" 6
4 Aucoin, Lauren JR Waubonsie Valley 29' 2.75" 4
5 Williams, India SO Metea Valley 27' 8.5" 2
6 Janiak, Emma JR Oswego 27' 2.25" 1
7 Kraemer, Nicole SR Oswego 26' 7.75"
8 Watson, Adriana FR Lockport Township 26' 7.75"
9 Scott, Nyanna SO Waubonsie Valley 26' 5.0"
10 Rosales, Leslie SO Batavia 26' 4.5"
11 Eyob, Yem JR Hoffman Estates 25' 5.5"
12 McGath, Pashay JR Batavia 23' 7.0"
13 Velasquez, Taski FR Metea Valley -

Women's Triple Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Litynski, Drew SR Lockport Township 36' 3.0" 10
2 Kunkler, Sidney SO New Trier 35' 2.75" 8
3 White, Tyrani SR Metea Valley 34' 6.0" 6
4 Samojedny, Claire SR Metea Valley 34' 1.25" 4
5 Saucedo, Mandy SO Batavia 33' 4.0" 2
6 Goldman, Rebecca SO New Trier 32' 10.5" 1
7 Swims, Kyra FR Batavia 32' 9.5"
8 Graue, Emily SR Oswego 30' 6.75"
9 Martus, Madilyn SR Lockport Township 29' 11.0"
10 Hall, Kayla FR Hoffman Estates 29' 7.0"
11 Carlson, Micah SR Oswego 29' 6.0"
12 Kauffman, Olivia FR Waubonsie Valley 29' 2.0"
13 Lexman, Prianka SO Waubonsie Valley 28' 6.5"
14 Conteras, Sage JR Hoffman Estates 28' 3.5"

Women's Shot Put Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilson, Brooklynne SR Waubonsie Valley 39' 0.5" 10
2 Healy, Sam SR Batavia 38' 8.5" 8
3 Cox, Arioana SR Metea Valley 38' 3.5" 6
4 Blackwell, Makiyha SO Hoffman Estates 36' 9.0" 4
5 Lester, Dekota JR Hoffman Estates 33' 8.0" 2
6 Baumann, Sam SR Batavia 32' 0.0" 1
7 An, Yeji SR New Trier 31' 4.5"
8 Bamibe, Miracle SR Oswego 30' 7.0"
9 Wawronowicz, Samantha SR Lockport Township 30' 4.0"
10 Smith, Kashiya JR Oswego 29' 3.0"
11 Bochenek, Katie SR Lockport Township 28' 1.5"
12 Kittridge, Emma SO Waubonsie Valley 27' 10.0"
13 Clark, Taylor SR Metea Valley 27' 4.0"

Women's Shot Put Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stolberg, Janice JR Waubonsie Valley 31' 3.0" 10
2 Dixon, Adia SR Oswego 29' 0.5" 8
3 Fillmore, Trinity SO Hoffman Estates 28' 2.0" 6
4 Ostrander, Madison FR Batavia 27' 11.5" 4
5 Mendez, Angelica SO Metea Valley 27' 11.5" 2
6 Gunderson, Gretchen SO Batavia 27' 3.0" 1
7 Flewzewski, Amy SR Lockport Township 27' 2.0"
8 Wasowicz, Shelby SR Lockport Township 27' 1.5"
9 Snow, Lakajah SO Hoffman Estates 25' 10.5"
10 Dada, Adedoyin JR Waubonsie Valley 25' 3.0"
11 Daniels, Dominique FR Oswego 25' 0.5"
12 Babor, Cleo SO Metea Valley 23' 11.0"
13 Russell, Lauren SO New Trier 22' 2.0"
14 Heaugn, Lee SR New Trier 21' 0.0"

Women's Discus Throw Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mendez, Angelica SO Metea Valley 92' 2.0" 10
2 Babor, Cleo SO Metea Valley 88' 0.0" 8
3 Fillmore, Trinity SO Hoffman Estates 86' 11.0" 6
4 Wasowicz, Shelby SR Lockport Township 80' 5.0" 4
5 Spears, Taylor FR Waubonsie Valley 73' 1.0" 2
6 Corral, Angelica JR Oswego 71' 3.0" 1
7 Snow, Lakajah SO Hoffman Estates 69' 10.0"
8 Smith, Kashiya JR Oswego 69' 7.0"
9 Jilek, Emma FR Lockport Township 68' 0.0"
10 Russell, Lauren SO New Trier 63' 4.0"
11 Dada, Adedoyin JR Waubonsie Valley 58' 9.0"
12 Gunderson, Gretchen SO Batavia 58' 3.0"
13 Ross, Maddi JR Batavia 56' 7.0"
14 Moya, Rochel FR New Trier 49' 10.0"

Women's Discus Throw Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilson, Brooklynne SR Waubonsie Valley 135' 5.0" 10
2 An, Yeji SR New Trier 109' 0.0" 8
3 Wood, Christina JR Hoffman Estates 108' 9.0" 6
4 Blackwell, Makiyha SO Hoffman Estates 104' 3.0" 4
5 Kampenga, Megan SR Lockport Township 92' 10.0" 2
6 DiStefano, Lauren SO Oswego 89' 4.0" 1
7 Fields, Cheyenne SR Batavia 84' 3.0"
8 Kittridge, Emma SO Waubonsie Valley 77' 10.0"
9 Healy, Sam SR Batavia 76' 1.0"
10 Janiak, Emma JR Oswego 72' 8.0"
11 Clark, Taylor SR Metea Valley 71' 9.0"
12 Bochenek, Katie SR Lockport Township 66' 7.0"
13 Cox, Arioana SR Metea Valley -