Argo Quad

Scores:
Team Score
Evergreen Park102
Argo98
Tinley Park34
Eisenhower (Blue Island)31

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jackson, India JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 15.14
2 HUBBARD, MEA JR Evergreen Park 16.03
3 Izzo, Emily JR Evergreen Park 16.31
4 Watson, Lori FR Evergreen Park 16.35
5 Pierri-Louis, Emmani FR Evergreen Park -
6 Wisneski, Tessa SO Evergreen Park -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 BROWN, KATARA SO Evergreen Park 14.64
2 Lackland, Ashani FR Tinley Park 14.99
3 Carter, Morgan JR Evergreen Park 15.01
4 Brock, Alicia FR Tinley Park 15.02
5 Fairchild, Kennedy FR Tinley Park 15.09
6 Burgul, Yasemin FR Tinley Park 16.09
7 Maybell, Makayla FR Tinley Park 16.69
8 Greer, Ashlee FR Tinley Park 18.08
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harris, Ashley SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) 14.11
2 Bethune, Jakiya JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 14.37
3 MOORE, SADE JR Evergreen Park 14.81
4 McCollum, Joi FR Tinley Park 15.06
5 Jenkins, Kai FR Tinley Park 15.30
6 Kirkland, Isis FR Tinley Park 15.59
7 Bond, Jamaya SO Tinley Park 15.94
8 Johnson, Zahkiyah FR Tinley Park 16.74
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schaffrath, Catherine FR Evergreen Park 13.91
2 Lenon, Tasia FR Tinley Park 14.01
3 Baggett, Kyla SO Argo 14.74
4 Lyttle, Desiree FR Tinley Park 14.79
5 Lyons, Liyah FR Tinley Park 15.19
6 Campbell, Jourdan FR Tinley Park 15.70
7 Washington, RaShaun JR Argo 15.79
8 Adams, Ariana FR Argo 15.91
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gardner, Kacey JR Evergreen Park 13.78 2
2 JONES, SAMARIAH JR Evergreen Park 14.42
3 Martinez, Kassandra FR Argo 14.43
4 Caruthers, Sapphira FR Tinley Park 14.62
5 Duncan, Kyla SO Tinley Park 14.78
6 Perkins, Jazlyn SO Tinley Park 15.51
7 Lewis, Alyssa FR Argo -
8 Duenas, Karla JR Tinley Park -
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones-Wright, Talia SR Argo 13.47 6
2 Robinson, Shakyra SO Argo 13.62 4
3 Wright, Destiny JR Tinley Park 13.69 3
4 Kirksy, Talia FR Tinley Park 13.81 1
5 Sader, Chloe FR Evergreen Park 13.84
6 Sanders, Essie SR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 14.64
7 Keaton, Mica SR Tinley Park 14.78
8 Jackson, Alexis JR Tinley Park 15.04

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 JONES, SAMARIAH JR Evergreen Park 30.20
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carter, Morgan JR Evergreen Park 31.62
2 Lackland, Ashani FR Tinley Park 32.09
3 HUBBARD, MEA JR Evergreen Park 35.08
4 Watson, Lori FR Evergreen Park 35.45
5 Burgul, Yasemin FR Tinley Park 36.51
6 Greer, Ashlee FR Tinley Park 38.01
7 Wisneski, Tessa SO Evergreen Park -
8 Pierri-Louis, Emmani FR Evergreen Park -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lenon, Tasia FR Tinley Park 29.30 2
2 Caruthers, Sapphira FR Tinley Park 30.60
3 McCollum, Joi FR Tinley Park 31.84
4 Fairchild, Kennedy FR Tinley Park 32.71
5 Brock, Alicia FR Tinley Park 33.32
6 Jenkins, Kai FR Tinley Park 34.22
7 Kirkland, Isis FR Tinley Park 34.36
8 Johnson, Zahkiyah FR Tinley Park 36.88
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davis, Brooke SO Tinley Park 31.05
2 Barnes, Alexandria SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) 31.18
3 Lyttle, Desiree FR Tinley Park 31.21
4 Lyons, Liyah FR Tinley Park 32.13
5 Bond, Jamaya SO Tinley Park 32.83
6 Campbell, Jourdan FR Tinley Park 32.99
7 Perkins, Jazlyn SO Tinley Park 33.31
8 Maybell, Makayla FR Tinley Park 34.44
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kirksy, Talia FR Tinley Park 29.66 1
2 Wright, Destiny JR Tinley Park 30.41
3 MOORE, SADE JR Evergreen Park 31.82
4 Jackson, Alexis JR Tinley Park 31.90
5 Duncan, Kyla SO Tinley Park 32.31
6 Vingrys, Dovile FR Argo 32.73
7 Keaton, Mica SR Tinley Park 33.17
8 Mabins, Alison JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) -
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hopkins, Destiny JR Argo 28.26 6
2 Sader, Chloe FR Evergreen Park 28.80 4
3 PARKER, BRIANA JR Evergreen Park 29.05 3
4 GREEN, TONI JR Evergreen Park 29.47
5 PICKETT, TYRA SO Evergreen Park 29.94
6 Lopez, Leo FR Argo 29.96
7 Bozena, Bryja JR Argo 30.57
8 Bethune, Jakiya JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 31.48

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grace, Vadeja SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) 1:26.87
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sidaugaite, Vejune JR Tinley Park 1:03.28 6
2 Gardner, Kacey JR Evergreen Park 1:07.35 4
3 Baker, Jade FR Argo 1:08.15 3
4 Baggett, Kyla SO Argo 1:13.53 2
5 Garcia, Lydia FR Argo 1:14.20
6 McCullough, Maggie SO Tinley Park 1:16.29 1
7 Ray, Catlyn FR Argo 1:21.08
8 Duenas, Karla JR Tinley Park -

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 JONES, TAYLOR SO Evergreen Park 2:36.30 6
2 BURKE, KAYLEY SO Evergreen Park 2:36.60 4
3 HUNECK, GRACE SO Evergreen Park 2:43.62
4 Enciso, Karla SR Argo 2:45.20 3
5 Trujillo, Jennifer FR Argo 2:58.22 2
6 WALDEN, EMILY SO Evergreen Park 2:59.05
7 Cortez, Yareli SR Argo 3:00.37
8 Deltgen, Bess SR Tinley Park 3:02.43 1
9 Garcia, Lucy SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) 3:07.42
10 Hultman, Jessica FR Tinley Park 3:13.69
11 Doran, Emily SO Evergreen Park 3:15.21
12 Rodriguez, Vanessa FR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 3:16.06
13 Tabor, Lauryn FR Tinley Park 3:22.08
14 Hemphill, Breanna FR Tinley Park 3:28.86
15 Roti, Karleigh FR Tinley Park 3:57.66

Women's 1 Mile Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gallardo, Ailyn SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) 6:05.66 6
2 GOZUM, LILLY JR Evergreen Park 6:10.55 4
3 Guadarrama, Vanessa JR Argo 6:24.38 3
4 Tabor, Lauryn FR Tinley Park 6:25.66 2
5 Deltgen, Bess SR Tinley Park 6:27.67 1
6 Hernendez, Jaylene SR Argo 6:32.50
7 Richards, Angela SR Argo 6:40.83
8 Vansickle, Emily SR Evergreen Park 6:51.55
9 Hultman, Jessica FR Tinley Park 7:24.11
10 Perez, Nayelli JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 7:24.37
11 DeLaTorre, A SR Argo 7:32.68
12 Rangel, Dafne SO Argo 7:53.02
13 Hemphill, Breanna FR Tinley Park 8:36.35
14 Roti, Karleigh FR Tinley Park 8:49.32
15 Iturraide, Itzayana SO Argo 8:54.75
16 Ruiz, Sandra SO Argo 8:58.28
17 NOVOTNEY, JALISSA SR Evergreen Park 9:12.68

Women's 3,200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zuniga, Natalie SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) 13:16.52 6
2 Vansickle, Emily SR Evergreen Park 14:00.68 4
3 Palacious, Ivonne FR Argo 14:39.63 3
4 Guadarrama, Vanessa JR Argo 15:50.36 2
5 Yanez, Ariana JR Argo 16:25.23

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 FRISON, ALANDRIA SR Evergreen Park 18.47 3
2 Barnes, Alexandria SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) 19.92 2
3 Dagher, Gabrielle FR Argo 21.30
4 Murray, Destiny SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) 22.44
5 Lewis, Alyssa FR Argo -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morgan, Sierra JR Argo 17.45 6
2 Bracey, Shaketta SR Evergreen Park 17.87 4
3 SADER, LILY JR Evergreen Park 19.23
4 Davis, Brooke SO Tinley Park 21.13 1
5 PICKETT, TYRA SO Evergreen Park -

Women's 300m Intermediate Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morgan, Sierra JR Argo 50.66 6
2 FRISON, ALANDRIA SR Evergreen Park 55.71 4
3 Mason, Nina SR Argo 57.36 3
4 Bracey, Shaketta SR Evergreen Park 1:05.09 2
5 Murray, Destiny SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) 1:11.85 1
6 SADER, LILY JR Evergreen Park -
7 Lewis, Alyssa FR Argo -

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 PARKER, BRIANA JR Evergreen Park 4' 10.0" 6
2 JONES, SAMARIAH JR Evergreen Park 4' 6.0" 4
3 FRISON, ALANDRIA SR Evergreen Park 4' 4.0"
4 Morgan, Sierra JR Argo 4' 2.0" 3
5 Adams, Ariana FR Argo 4' 0.0"
6 Robinson, Shakyra SO Argo 4' 0.0" 2

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bozena, Bryja JR Argo 7' 6.0" 6
2 Baker, Jade FR Argo 5' 6.0" 4
3 Heard, Mia SR Argo 5' 6.0"
4 Vingrys, Dovile FR Argo -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 JONES, TAYLOR SO Evergreen Park 14' 2.75" 6
2 PARKER, BRIANA JR Evergreen Park 14' 1.0" 4
3 Hart, Imoni JR Argo 13' 10.0" 3
4 CLARK, ALEXUS JR Evergreen Park 13' 9.5"
5 Tines, Meleah SR Evergreen Park 13' 3.5"
6 JONES, SAMARIAH JR Evergreen Park 12' 11.0"
7 Mason, Nina SR Argo 12' 9.0" 2
8 Harris, Ashley SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) 12' 5.5" 1
9 Alberto, Jackie SR Tinley Park 11' 11.5"
10 Schaffrath, Catherine FR Evergreen Park 11' 11.0"
11 Brown, Lexi SR Evergreen Park 11' 9.5"
12 Sanders, Essie SR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 11' 6.0"
13 Izzo, Emily JR Evergreen Park 10' 10.5"
14 MOORE, SADE JR Evergreen Park 9' 11.0"
15 Cadenas, Alyssa SO Evergreen Park 9' 8.0"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robinson-Jones, Tiera FR Evergreen Park 31' 6.75" 6
2 GREEN, TONI JR Evergreen Park 30' 8.5" 4
3 Hart, Imoni JR Argo 30' 7.0" 3
4 Baker, Jade FR Argo 28' 0.0" 2
5 Alberto, Jackie SR Tinley Park 25' 0.5" 1
6 Thorne-Garrett, Norrisa SR Argo 23' 11.5"
7 Izzo, Emily JR Evergreen Park 23' 9.0"
8 Mason, Nina SR Argo 23' 8.0"
9 NOVOTNEY, JALISSA SR Evergreen Park 21' 7.0"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 O'Dwyer, Lizzie SR Evergreen Park 27' 2.5"
2 Moultry, Kamya JR Tinley Park 26' 8.5"
3 Smith, Jade SO Evergreen Park 26' 8.0"
4 Johnson, VinNesha JR Evergreen Park 26' 7.0"
5 Smith, Kyla FR Evergreen Park 26' 3.5"
6 Wright, Praise SO Tinley Park 25' 4.5"
7 Akueche, Stella SO Evergreen Park 24' 8.0"
8 Jenkins, Jamiyah FR Tinley Park 23' 10.5"
9 MEASNER, LINDSAY SO Evergreen Park 23' 3.5"
10 GONZALEZ, REGINA SO Evergreen Park 22' 6.5"
11 Palmer, Stephanie JR Tinley Park 21' 6.0"
12 Greer, Aniyah FR Tinley Park 20' 10.5"
13 Aluka, TiaTia FR Tinley Park 18' 2.5"
14 Cadenas, Alyssa SO Evergreen Park 17' 10.0"
15 Jordan, Makhaila SO Evergreen Park 17' 3.5"
16 Leslie, Janiyah JR Tinley Park 16' 7.5"
17 Thomas, Kayla SO Evergreen Park -
18 Washington, Aurieana SR Evergreen Park -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 STEWART, DEANNA SR Evergreen Park 37' 7.5" 6
2 Beltran, Rebecca SO Tinley Park 34' 2.0" 4
3 Greer, Shakeal JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 30' 9.0" 3
4 Tyler, Chatori JR Argo 30' 1.0" 2
5 Alberto, Jackie SR Tinley Park 28' 11.5" 1
6 MURPHY, KAITLYN JR Evergreen Park 28' 1.0"
7 Cartmen, Myera SR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 28' 0.5"
8 Scales, Shaniyah SR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 27' 5.5"
9 Reaves, Krystal JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 26' 2.0"
10 Thorne-Garrett, Norrisa SR Argo 26' 2.0"
11 McNeal, AJ JR Tinley Park 25' 11.0"
12 MAXWELL, KYLAH SR Evergreen Park 23' 7.0"
13 Owens, Cameron SR Tinley Park 23' 3.0"
14 Washington, Tianna FR Argo 22' 11.0"
15 Davis, Kennedy SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) 22' 1.0"
16 Collins, Jania JR Argo 22' 0.5"
17 Ruiz, Sandra SO Argo -

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 MEASNER, LINDSAY SO Evergreen Park 66' 5.0"
2 Akueche, Stella SO Evergreen Park 64' 4.0"
3 Scales, Shaniyah SR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 63' 6.0"
4 Palmer, Stephanie JR Tinley Park 59' 6.0"
5 Moultry, Kamya JR Tinley Park 56' 10.0"
6 Smith, Jade SO Evergreen Park 56' 9.5"
7 Smith, Kyla FR Evergreen Park 53' 6.0"
8 Greer, Shakeal JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 53' 0.0"
9 Owens, Cameron SR Tinley Park 48' 9.0"
10 Cadenas, Alyssa SO Evergreen Park 45' 5.5"
11 GONZALEZ, REGINA SO Evergreen Park 39' 10.0"
12 Washington, Tianna FR Argo 34' 7.0"
13 Leslie, Janiyah JR Tinley Park -
14 Washington, Aurieana SR Evergreen Park -
15 Johnson, VinNesha JR Evergreen Park -
16 Jordan, Makhaila SO Evergreen Park -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 MURPHY, KAITLYN JR Evergreen Park 94' 3.5" 6
2 Beltran, Rebecca SO Tinley Park 90' 2.0" 4
3 O'Dwyer, Lizzie SR Evergreen Park 80' 5.0" 3
4 Alberto, Jackie SR Tinley Park 70' 6.5" 2
5 McNeal, AJ JR Tinley Park 68' 11.5"
6 O'TOOLE, GRACE SR Evergreen Park 67' 4.5"
7 Cartmen, Myera SR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 65' 11.0" 1
8 Tyler, Chatori JR Argo 63' 4.5"
9 Francois, Serena SR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 61' 7.0"
10 Hill, Jatara SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) 58' 0.5"
11 Thorne-Garrett, Norrisa SR Argo 57' 6.0"
12 Davis, Kennedy SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) 49' 3.5"
13 Mason, Nina SR Argo 42' 9.5"
14 Jenkins, Jamiyah FR Tinley Park 37' 1.0"
15 Iturraide, Itzayana SO Argo 32' 6.5"
16 STEWART, DEANNA SR Evergreen Park -
17 MAXWELL, KYLAH SR Evergreen Park -