Salt Fork Invite 2

Scores:
Men's Score
Bismarck-Henning113.5
Salt Fork (Catlin)95.5
Westville23
Oakwood19
Schlarman1
 
Women's Score
Bismarck-Henning113
Salt Fork (Catlin)56
Schlarman36
Oakwood18
Westville15

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Singleton, Jonathan SO Westville 12.76
2 Burk, Raef FR Westville 12.95
3 Porter, Jaiden FR Westville 13.72
4 Mann, Chris FR Oakwood 14.77
5 Grant, Rylan FR Westville 14.82
6 Hack, Micheal SO Oakwood -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carrion, Antonio SO Oakwood 12.37
2 Dable, Zach SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 12.65
3 Hansbraugh, Cody SO Oakwood 12.79
4 Welsch, Michael FR Schlarman 13.04
5 Nunez, Jose FR Oakwood 13.35
6 Delahoya , Daniel SO Schlarman 13.88
7 Anderson, Kade FR Oakwood 14.10
8 Richardson, Rainer FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 14.67
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reifsteck, Blake SR Bismarck-Henning 11.37 6
2 Branigan, Max SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 11.52 4
3 Moreman, Nate SR Bismarck-Henning 11.82 3
4 Kitchens, Izaack JR Bismarck-Henning 11.84 2
5 Lahey, Caleb FR Bismarck-Henning 11.89 1
6 Taylor, Cameryn FR Oakwood 12.44
7 Hackman, Byron SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 12.49
8 Akins, Jacob FR Bismarck-Henning 12.63

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Severado, Ladavion SR Westville 26.25
2 Singleton, Jonathan SO Westville 27.84
3 Mann, Chris FR Oakwood 27.95
4 Grant, Rylan FR Westville 33.56
5 Porter, Jaiden FR Westville -
6 Borden, Caide FR Oakwood -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ajster, Mason SO Oakwood 26.38
2 Burk, Raef FR Westville 26.48
3 Welsch, Michael FR Schlarman 27.58
4 Delahoya , Daniel SO Schlarman 29.23
5 Smith, Zac JR Bismarck-Henning 29.53
6 Richardson, Rainer FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 30.77
7 Hack, Micheal SO Oakwood 35.56
8 Akins, Dakota SR Bismarck-Henning -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reifsteck, Blake SR Bismarck-Henning 23.09 6
2 Branigan, Max SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 23.74 4
3 Kitchens, Izaack JR Bismarck-Henning 23.82 3
4 Lahey, Caleb FR Bismarck-Henning 24.69 2
5 Akins, Jacob FR Bismarck-Henning 25.02 1
6 Hackman, Byron SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 25.20
7 Carrion, Antonio SO Oakwood 25.74
8 Smiley, Colby FR Oakwood 25.77

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Singleton, Jonathan SO Westville 1:02.22
2 Grant, Rylan FR Westville -
3 Porter, Jaiden FR Westville -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Akins, Dakota SR Bismarck-Henning 58.68 3
2 Dable, Zach SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 59.77 2
3 Wrzosek, Stanley SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 1:01.42
4 Brandon, Jaren JR Bismarck-Henning 1:02.70
5 Collins, Aden SO Bismarck-Henning 1:08.02
6 Figeroa, Chris JR Oakwood 1:17.98
7 Stephenson, Wyatt SO Bismarck-Henning -
8 Borden, Caide FR Oakwood -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moreman, Nate SR Bismarck-Henning 55.47 6
2 Labaw, Dawson SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 58.51 4
3 Appelman, Logan FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 59.81 1
4 Garrett, Trevan SO Oakwood 1:00.05
5 Welsch, Michael FR Schlarman 1:01.73
6 Walworth, Evan FR Bismarck-Henning 1:06.47
7 Jones, Bryce SO Oakwood -
8 McGuire , Jahari SR Schlarman -

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Goulding, Isaiah SR Westville 2:30.81
2 Smith, Zac JR Bismarck-Henning 2:42.01
3 Gehrt, Garrett SR Westville 2:42.69
4 Powell, Jackson FR Oakwood 2:51.78
5 Smith, Dylan JR Bismarck-Henning 2:53.57
6 Woods, Braden FR Westville 2:53.98
7 Singleton, Jonathan SO Westville -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rogers, Dawson SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 2:13.06 6
2 Labaw, Landon JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 2:13.33 4
3 Martinez, Gabe FR Bismarck-Henning 2:14.53 3
4 Talbott, Keegan SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 2:18.45 2
5 Appelman, Logan FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 2:21.64 1
6 Howie, Phillip SO Bismarck-Henning 2:39.39
7 Schaumburg, Colin SO Bismarck-Henning 2:42.89
8 Walworth, Evan FR Bismarck-Henning 2:43.59

Men's 3,200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martinez, Gabe FR Bismarck-Henning 10:49.81 6
2 Anderson, Sean SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 12:11.56 4
3 Goulding, Isaiah SR Westville 12:17.09 3
4 Kotcher, Nick SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 12:43.23 2
5 Cai, Alvis JR Schlarman 13:16.88 1
6 Smith, Dylan JR Bismarck-Henning 14:05.11
7 May, Chandler FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 14:36.94

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilson, Caine SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 16.56 6
2 Benjamin, Chase FR Bismarck-Henning 17.73 4
3 Watson, Connor SR Bismarck-Henning 17.76 3
4 Winkler, Chris FR Oakwood 18.31 2
5 Smiley, Colby FR Oakwood -

Men's 300m Low Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilson, Caine SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 42.51 6
2 Watson, Connor SR Bismarck-Henning 45.44 4
3 Benjamin, Chase FR Bismarck-Henning 47.83 3
4 Helka, Cameron SO Oakwood 48.23 2

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Watson, Connor SR Bismarck-Henning 5' 10.0" 6
2 Burk, Raef FR Westville 5' 8.0" 4
3 Hubbard, Larry SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 5' 6.0" 3
4 Winkler, Griffin SO Bismarck-Henning 5' 4.0" 2
5 Brandon, Jaren JR Bismarck-Henning 5' 2.0" 0.5
6 Labaw, Dawson SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 5' 2.0" 0.5
7 Garrett, Trevan SO Oakwood 5' 0.0"
8 Schaumburg, Colin SO Bismarck-Henning 5' 0.0"
9 Jones, Bryce SO Oakwood -
10 McGuire , Jahari SR Schlarman -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reifsteck, Blake SR Bismarck-Henning 20' 8.5" 6
2 Branigan, Max SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 19' 8.5" 4
3 Hubbard, Larry SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 19' 4.5" 3
4 Severado, Ladavion SR Westville 19' 2.0" 2
5 Lahey, Caleb FR Bismarck-Henning 19' 1.0" 1
6 Howard, Kamden JR Oakwood 17' 0.0"
7 Hansbraugh, Cody SO Oakwood 16' 11.0"
8 Runyon, Lucas JR Oakwood 12' 10.0"
9 Mann, Chris FR Oakwood 12' 9.0"
10 Stephenson, Wyatt SO Bismarck-Henning -

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Watson, Connor SR Bismarck-Henning 40' 0.0" 6
2 Severado, Ladavion SR Westville 37' 10.5" 4
3 Lappin, Travis JR Bismarck-Henning 37' 8.0" 3
4 Wise, Cameron JR Oakwood 37' 5.5" 2
5 Burk, Raef FR Westville 34' 7.5" 1
6 Kotcher, Nick SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 34' 1.0"
7 Wrzosek, Stanley SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 33' 5.5"
8 Walworth, Evan FR Bismarck-Henning 33' 2.25"
9 Stephenson, Wyatt SO Bismarck-Henning -
10 Martinez, Gabe FR Bismarck-Henning -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tate, Rylan SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 47' 3.0" 6
2 Lahey, Caleb FR Bismarck-Henning 42' 11.0" 4
3 Moreman, Nate SR Bismarck-Henning 39' 11.5" 3
4 Noel, Logan SR Westville 37' 4.5" 2
5 VanValkenburg, Brett SO Oakwood 33' 7.0" 1
6 Collins, Aden SO Bismarck-Henning 33' 5.5"
7 Grubb, Nick SO Oakwood 32' 9.5"
8 Castillo, Carlos SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 32' 4.0"
9 VanHoveln, Andrew FR Bismarck-Henning 31' 8.5"
10 Lehmkuhl, Brennen SO Oakwood 27' 3.0"
11 Figeroa, Chris JR Oakwood 25' 9.5"
12 Curry, Dalton SO Oakwood 25' 7.0"
13 Walker, Riley FR Oakwood 23' 10.0"
14 Runyon, Lucas JR Oakwood 21' 3.0"
15 Borden, Caide FR Oakwood -
16 Hawkins, Dakota SO Oakwood -
17 Golden, Charlie JR Bismarck-Henning -
18 Lester, Nick JR Salt Fork (Catlin) -
19 Perez, Pedro JR Schlarman -

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tate, Rylan SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 125' 4.0" 6
2 Noel, Logan SR Westville 109' 10.0" 4
3 Severado, Ladavion SR Westville 109' 9.0" 3
4 Collins, Aden SO Bismarck-Henning 108' 8.5" 2
5 Lester, Nick JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 100' 7.0" 1
6 Castillo, Carlos SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 93' 6.0"
7 Grubb, Nick SO Oakwood 90' 9.0"
8 Curry, Dalton SO Oakwood 90' 1.0"
9 VanHoveln, Andrew FR Bismarck-Henning 87' 1.0"
10 VanValkenburg, Brett SO Oakwood 85' 8.5"
11 Lehmkuhl, Brennen SO Oakwood 71' 8.0"
12 Figeroa, Chris JR Oakwood 64' 5.5"
13 Runyon, Lucas JR Oakwood 51' 8.0"
14 Walker, Riley FR Oakwood 51' 2.0"
15 Hawkins, Dakota SO Oakwood -
16 Borden, Caide FR Oakwood -
17 Golden, Charlie JR Bismarck-Henning -
18 Perez, Pedro JR Schlarman -

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Imani FR Westville 13.49 3
2 Meidel, Emily FR Bismarck-Henning 16.18
3 Zimmerman, Michaela FR Oakwood 17.52
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Green, Odessa SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 14.25
2 Taylor, Kelsey JR Bismarck-Henning 15.13
3 Severado, Jasman SO Westville 16.70
4 Ullbrich, Fabienne JR Salt Fork (Catlin) -
5 Gross, Janie JR Schlarman -
6 Bolin, Emma FR Schlarman -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Capria FR Schlarman 13.15 6
2 Bryant, Sierra FR Bismarck-Henning 13.45 4
3 King, Jayden JR Schlarman 13.94 2
4 Musson, Lexi SR Oakwood 14.06 1
5 Carder, Aleah SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 14.07
6 Stoner, Emma JR Westville 15.67
7 Harrison, Haven SO Oakwood -
8 Smith, Daisy SO Bismarck-Henning -

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Imani FR Westville 28.55 3
2 Sollars, Joie FR Oakwood 33.21
3 Elliott, Santasia JR Westville 42.08
4 Zimmerman, Michaela FR Oakwood -
5 Wash, Tierra SO Westville -
6 Tucker, Olivia JR Westville -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Green, Odessa SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 30.44
2 Carder, Aleah SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 30.50
3 Martinez, Sabrina JR Bismarck-Henning 32.29
4 Trigalet, Sydney SO Bismarck-Henning 34.58
5 Dove, Alexis FR Bismarck-Henning 35.06
6 Friedl, Linda JR Schlarman 35.53
7 Taylor, Kelsey JR Bismarck-Henning -
8 Stoner, Emma JR Westville -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Capria FR Schlarman 27.42 6
2 Bryant, Sierra FR Bismarck-Henning 28.29 4
3 Harrison, Haven SO Oakwood 28.76 2
4 Kirby, Amber SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 28.96 1
5 King, Jayden JR Schlarman 29.61
6 Plotner, McKenna SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 29.74
7 Smith, Daisy SO Bismarck-Henning 29.87
8 Musson, Lexi SR Oakwood -

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Craig, Sarah SO Schlarman 1:14.82 1
2 Friedl, Linda JR Schlarman 1:19.81
3 Elliott, Santasia JR Westville 1:40.71
4 Tucker, Olivia JR Westville 1:55.16
5 Wash, Tierra SO Westville -
6 Harrison, Haven SO Oakwood -
7 Davis, Grace FR Oakwood -
8 Sollars, Joie FR Oakwood -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Plotner, McKenna SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 1:08.18 6
2 Farnsworth, Allison FR Bismarck-Henning 1:10.21 4
3 Richards, Shea SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 1:10.53 3
4 Wagner, Lela FR Bismarck-Henning 1:12.80 2
5 Clapp, Emma FR Bismarck-Henning -
6 Zimmerman, Michaela FR Oakwood -
7 Brown, Capria FR Schlarman -
8 Drennan, Morgan JR Bismarck-Henning -

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davis, Grace FR Oakwood 2:39.29 6
2 Wagner, Lela FR Bismarck-Henning 2:40.22 4
3 Richards, Shea SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 2:50.70 3
4 Clapp, Emma FR Bismarck-Henning 2:54.60 2
5 Sollars, Joie FR Oakwood 3:01.53 1
6 Gregory, Erin FR Bismarck-Henning 3:19.08
7 Botkin, Rylin FR Bismarck-Henning 3:27.12
8 Jones, Niki FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 3:59.42

Women's 1,600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Darby, Alexis FR Bismarck-Henning 6:12.74 6
2 Duncan, Allison SR Bismarck-Henning 6:15.34 4
3 Lewis, Lindsey JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 7:31.42 3
4 Bilstad, Morgan SO Bismarck-Henning 8:04.02 2
5 Ford, Madi SR Bismarck-Henning 8:15.00 1
6 Wilson, Amber FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 8:32.92
7 Davis, Grace FR Oakwood -
8 Sollars, Joie FR Oakwood -

Women's 3,200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bilstad, Morgan SO Bismarck-Henning 17:17.58 6
2 Ford, Madi SR Bismarck-Henning 17:58.05 4
3 Lewis, Lindsey JR Salt Fork (Catlin) -

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Capria FR Schlarman 16.97 6
2 King, Jayden JR Schlarman 18.10 4
3 Craig, Sarah SO Schlarman 19.14 3
4 Bell, Alyssa SR Bismarck-Henning 19.16 2
5 Kirby, Amber SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 20.20 1
6 Severado, Jasman SO Westville 22.41

Women's 300m Low Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Capria FR Schlarman 51.18 6
2 Meidel, Emily FR Bismarck-Henning 53.13 4
3 Kirby, Amber SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 55.73 3
4 Willard, Aryn FR Bismarck-Henning 58.18 2
5 King, Jayden JR Schlarman 59.87 1
6 Rayburn, Alex SR Bismarck-Henning 1:04.42
7 Bilstad, Madison SO Bismarck-Henning 1:12.63
8 Craig, Sarah SO Schlarman -

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bell, Alyssa SR Bismarck-Henning 4' 8.0" 5
2 Meidel, Emily FR Bismarck-Henning 4' 8.0" 5

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Imani FR Westville 15' 3.0" 6
2 Rayburn, Alex SR Bismarck-Henning 13' 11.5" 4
3 Taylor, Kelsey JR Bismarck-Henning 12' 8.5" 3
4 Dove, Alexis FR Bismarck-Henning 11' 3.0" 2
5 Stoner, Emma JR Westville -
6 Ullbrich, Fabienne JR Salt Fork (Catlin) -

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Farnsworth, Allison FR Bismarck-Henning 30' 1.5" 6
2 Plotner, McKenna SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 29' 10.5" 4
3 Bell, Alyssa SR Bismarck-Henning 29' 7.5" 3
4 Rayburn, Alex SR Bismarck-Henning 27' 5.5" 2
5 Wilson, Amber FR Salt Fork (Catlin) -