Oswego East Invitational

Scores:
Team Score
Bolingbrook106
Batavia103.5
Shepard88.5
Oswego East73.5
Rich Central72
Lincoln-Way West59
Addison Trail57
Rich South47
Evergreen Park41
Lemont39.5
Rosary38
Providence Catholic29
Brooks College Prep26

Women's 100m Dash Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tagaris, Tina FR Addison Trail 16.49
2 Yaccino, Jenny FR Trinity 23.02
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nava, Alexandra SO Addison Trail 14.76
2 Akindipe, Oyinkansola SO Bolingbrook 15.08
3 Johnson, Grace FR Lincoln-Way West 15.30
4 DeWall, Bri JR Batavia 15.33
5 Robbins, Maddie FR Providence Catholic 15.35
6 Rojek, Tori FR Oswego East 15.47
7 Timko, Kristen FR Rosary 16.06
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Banks, Keimore FR Rich South 14.23 2
2 Dalton-Colley, Kyla FR Rosary 14.43
3 Schaffrath, Catherine FR Evergreen Park 14.76
4 Knutson, Anna SO Batavia 14.83
5 Harper, Jayla SO Shepard 15.19
6 McNease, Shantell SR Rockford East 15.32
7 Jefferson, Shakeita JR Rockford East 15.54
8 Thompson, Shelby JR Lincoln-Way West 16.14
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roberts, Tesa FR Brooks College Prep 13.35 10
2 Jackson, Ta'Jae FR Bolingbrook 13.53 8
3 Carter, Nikki SO Shepard 13.72 6
4 roberts, zena FR Rich Central 13.75 5
5 Hodge, Janniya SO Brooks College Prep 13.77 4
6 Koval, Olga JR Oswego East 13.94 3
7 Kerfin, Sarah FR Providence Catholic 14.31 1

Women's 100m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wrublik, Morgan FR Lemont 14.47
2 Smith, Tsunami FR Batavia 14.49
3 Dismuke, Amazinee JR Rockford East 14.70
4 Scarabaggi, Giovanna JR Addison Trail 14.87
5 Camaci, Stefania JR Addison Trail 15.94
6 DuPree, Sarah JR Trinity 17.44
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Heeg, Havanna SO Lemont 14.03
2 Polke, Megan SR Batavia 14.11
3 Farrell, Una JR Lincoln-Way West 14.19
4 Dunigan, Deani JR Shepard 14.21
5 Sader, Chloe FR Evergreen Park 14.25
6 Croom, Sabria JR Brooks College Prep 14.26
7 Osman, Amanda SR Oswego East 14.34
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Campbell, Jayla SO Rich Central 13.20 4
2 Hutchison, Julianne JR Rosary 13.57
3 Taylor, Maya SR Oswego East 13.66
4 Dice, Erica JR Lincoln-Way West 13.68
5 Walker, Tia FR Evergreen Park 13.69
6 Goering, Danielle SR Rosary 13.80
7 Herring, Brittany SR Shepard 14.19
8 Sestak, Stefannie JR Providence Catholic 14.73
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Perry, Kayla JR Bolingbrook 12.94 10
2 Hollie, Brittany SR Rich South 13.02 8
3 Lashley, Atira SO Rockford East 13.08 6
4 Young, Claire SR Bolingbrook 13.11 5
5 Criswell, Zaria SO Rich Central 13.25 3
6 Valladay, Taylor SO Rich South 13.36 2
7 Smith, Ke'niya JR Brooks College Prep 13.44 1

Women's 200m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gjonaj, Klea SR Addison Trail 29.79
2 Dunigan, Deani JR Shepard 31.30
3 Owen, Bri SO Lincoln-Way West 31.56
4 Murphy, Emily SR Trinity 32.52
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hutchison, Julianne JR Rosary 29.04
2 Smiley, Camryn SR Oswego East 29.38
3 Polke, Megan SR Batavia 29.45
4 Osman, Amanda SR Oswego East 29.53
5 Heeg, Havanna SO Lemont 29.60
6 Atsinger, Emily SR Lincoln-Way West 30.68
7 Gibson, Princeanna SO Trinity 30.71
8 Sestak, Stefannie JR Providence Catholic 30.82
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robinson-Jones, Tiera FR Evergreen Park 28.51 1
2 Goering, Danielle SR Rosary 28.77
3 Herring, Brittany SR Shepard 29.51
4 Criswell, Zaria SO Rich Central 29.64
5 CARPENTER, KAYLA SO Evergreen Park 30.03
6 Diwo, Tya-Noelle SO Rockford East 30.31
7 Spencer, Samantha FR Providence Catholic 30.47
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kroll, Lauren SR Addison Trail 26.21 10
2 Perry, Kayla JR Bolingbrook 26.47 8
3 Campbell, Jayla SO Rich Central 26.73 6
4 Valladay, Taylor SO Rich South 26.82 5
5 Hollie, Brittany SR Rich South 27.00 4
6 Lashley, Atira SO Rockford East 27.70 3
7 Smith, Ke'niya JR Brooks College Prep 28.07 2

Women's 200m Dash Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fuentes, Valeria FR Trinity 35.77
2 McLaurin, Ashari FR Rich Central 38.64
3 Casey, Nicole JR Rosary 39.37
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Swierzb, Julia FR Addison Trail 31.11
2 Diego, Kate FR Addison Trail 33.05
3 Basnight, Janae JR Rockford East 33.40
4 Pietka, Lexie FR Providence Catholic 33.60
5 Impastato, Sam JR Batavia 33.93
6 Jefferson, Shakeita JR Rockford East 35.11
7 Allegretti, Isabella FR Trinity 36.64
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dalton-Colley, Kyla FR Rosary 30.11 2
2 GREEN, TONI JR Evergreen Park 30.66 1
3 Isbell, Maddy JR Batavia 30.84
4 Clements, Emily SR Oswego East 32.06
5 Simon, Erin FR Brooks College Prep 32.26
6 Johnson, Grace FR Lincoln-Way West 32.38
7 Robbins, Maddie FR Providence Catholic 32.43
8 Cabada, Gianna FR Lincoln-Way West 34.60
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jackson, Ta'Jae FR Bolingbrook 27.99 10
2 Crespo, Isabelle SO Bolingbrook 28.08 8
3 Banks, Keimore FR Rich South 28.74 6
4 Carter, Nikki SO Shepard 28.85 5
5 Koval, Olga JR Oswego East 28.99 4
6 Sader, Chloe FR Evergreen Park 29.80 3
7 Sifuentez, Marissa SO Shepard 31.11
8 McKay, Raven FR Brooks College Prep 32.97

Women's 400m Dash Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Asia SO Rockford East 1:11.10
2 Bottarini, Julie SO Rosary 1:11.25
3 Balbuena, Lizbeth SO Addison Trail 1:16.63
4 Cabada, Gianna FR Lincoln-Way West 1:17.72
5 Simek, Abby FR Evergreen Park 1:19.39
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thompson, Layla SO Bolingbrook 1:04.76 5
2 Swanson, Autumn SO Rich Central 1:11.01
3 Bobosky, Dessa JR Batavia 1:11.58
4 Paul, Emily FR Rosary 1:11.81
5 McGuire, Madi SO Providence Catholic 1:12.96
6 Wasko, Taylor JR Lincoln-Way West 1:16.12
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jackson, Ta'Jae FR Bolingbrook 1:02.13 10
2 McKay, Raven FR Brooks College Prep 1:03.73 8
3 Nava, Alexandra SO Addison Trail 1:04.59 6
4 Williams, Alexis SO Brooks College Prep 1:05.01 4
5 Lee, Natalie SR Oswego East 1:05.35 3
6 Hardy, Lanice FR Rich South 1:06.68 2
7 Wells, Mia FR Batavia 1:07.87 1
8 Jones, Rachel SR Oswego East 1:08.19

Women's 400m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Albert, Kaiya SO Rockford East 1:03.21 3
2 Polke, Megan SR Batavia 1:06.37
3 Jeffries, Bridget FR Providence Catholic 1:06.92
4 Buckley, Bridget SO Rosary 1:08.71
5 Stevens, Serenity FR Rockford East 1:10.95
6 Ritchie, Lea JR Trinity 1:11.39
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stock, Meghan SO Oswego East 1:02.68 5
2 Spesia , Cecilia SR Providence Catholic 1:04.95 1
3 Smith, Tsunami FR Batavia 1:05.24
4 Jones, Averey FR Oswego East 1:06.12
5 Jimenez, Alyssa JR Trinity 1:06.80
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Campbell, Jayla SO Rich Central 1:00.70 10
2 Diers, Jenna SR Lincoln-Way West 1:01.63 8
3 Roberts, Tesa FR Brooks College Prep 1:01.70 6
4 Ware, Deja SR Bolingbrook 1:02.92 4
5 McClatchy, Julianne SO Lemont 1:04.44 2
6 Hanson, Kimirah SO Rich South 1:05.48

Women's 800m Run Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gryga, Isabelle SO Lincoln-Way West 2:45.66
2 GOZUM, LILLY JR Evergreen Park 2:49.05
3 Bradley, Nichelle JR Rich South 2:49.58
4 Janicki, Sophia SO Rockford East 2:50.01
5 Rangel, Annie SR Shepard 2:54.56
6 Dominguez, Lisa SO Bolingbrook 2:58.23
7 SAMMON, KATIE SR Evergreen Park 2:59.34
8 Saavedra, Adeline SR Addison Trail 2:59.37
9 Walder, Victoria FR Rockford East 3:04.20
10 Omoruyi, Jasmine JR Rich South 3:15.98
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shroda, Madison JR Bolingbrook 2:28.76 10
2 Henz, Alexis SR Oswego East 2:30.11 8
3 Creviston, Emma JR Trinity 2:30.99 6
4 Haworth, Maia SR Batavia 2:31.99 5
5 Lyke, Teagan SR Lincoln-Way West 2:32.67 4
6 Bobosky, Addie SR Batavia 2:33.55 3
7 Myrda, Madzia SO Shepard 2:36.88 2
8 Gyori, Isabella JR Oswego East 2:40.89 1
9 Drozda, Beata JR Lemont 2:43.41
10 Schickel, Jacey JR Lemont 2:43.81
11 Geary, Bridget SR Providence Catholic 2:46.00
12 Airola, Kaylee SO Providence Catholic 2:48.41

Women's 800m Run Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chiesa, Sophie FR Rosary 2:59.25
2 Farias, Jeanine FR Addison Trail 3:01.99
3 WALDEN, EMILY SO Evergreen Park 3:03.55
4 Mayo, Ebony FR Rich South 3:08.10
5 Smith, Zanae SO Rich Central 3:20.73
6 Johnson , Kalazhe SR Brooks College Prep 3:22.34
7 Passmore, Brianna JR Rich South 3:29.37
8 Resendiz, Natalie FR Rockford East 3:43.04
9 Ross-Edge, Shanice FR Rockford East -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ede, Morgan FR Oswego East 2:38.23 10
2 Goodman, Lily JR Lemont 2:41.53 8
3 Adams, Josie FR Batavia 2:43.61 6
4 Huguelet, Annie SR Lincoln-Way West 2:45.07 5
5 Balderas, Leilani JR Lemont 2:45.30 4
6 Lotz, Kara SO Lincoln-Way West 2:47.25 3
7 Balbuena, Lizbeth SO Addison Trail 2:47.40 2
8 Murphy, Meghan FR Oswego East 2:54.27 1
9 Wallace, Breenay SO Rich Central 2:57.08
10 Butler, Chelsea FR Shepard 3:04.44

Women's 1600m Run Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Callahan, Kelli SR Shepard 5:30.99 10
2 Flammersfeld, Abby JR Oswego East 5:31.02 8
3 Golden, Mary Grace JR Batavia 5:38.66 6
4 Ronzone, Megan SO Rosary 5:49.66 5
5 OBrien, Erin FR Batavia 5:50.90 4
6 Cabas, Camille SO Bolingbrook 5:51.37 3
7 Feehan, Madisen SO Lincoln-Way West 5:56.56 2
8 BURKE, KAYLEY SO Evergreen Park 6:00.78 1
9 Schickel, Jacey JR Lemont 6:02.41
10 Moore, Marie SO Lincoln-Way West 6:08.18
11 Amill, Arianna SR Bolingbrook 6:09.82
12 Drozda, Beata JR Lemont 6:13.12
13 Baker, Savannah SO Providence Catholic 6:17.34
14 HUNECK, GRACE SO Evergreen Park 6:21.72
15 Tippett, Ally SO Rosary 6:26.81
16 Dykstra, Lizzie SR Shepard 6:30.20
17 Doyle, Catherine SO Trinity 6:45.27
18 GrDan, Ivana SR Rockford East 7:03.31
19 Mickle, Caroline SO Rockford East 7:04.28
20 Forneris, Renee JR Providence Catholic 7:30.00

Women's 1600m Run Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kolody, Daphne JR Batavia 5:52.32 10
2 Cole, Katie FR Batavia 5:59.39 8
3 Sim, Katherine SO Oswego East 6:02.44 6
4 Champlin, Elise FR Lincoln-Way West 6:05.06 5
5 Lee, Susanna FR Oswego East 6:09.67 4
6 Washington, JyAna SO Shepard 6:26.30 3
7 Carlson, Brianna JR Lemont 6:26.99 2
8 Dewalls, Delaney FR Lemont 6:27.26 1
9 Diaz, Natalie SO Addison Trail 6:35.73
10 Stich, Lillian JR Rosary 6:42.13
11 Riordan, Jane SR Rosary 6:46.08
12 Lozano, Carolina SO Shepard 6:49.95
13 Farias, Jeanine FR Addison Trail 6:56.27
14 Mata, Ester SO Rockford East 8:15.02
15 Resendiz, Natalie FR Rockford East 8:38.95

Women's 3200m Run Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Diaz, Natalie SO Addison Trail 13:10.86 10
2 McGovern, Kate FR Shepard 13:16.27 8
3 Tippett, Ally SO Rosary 13:17.12 6
4 Johnson, Emily JR Batavia 13:31.09 5
5 Gillerlain, Sarah SO Batavia 13:36.98 4
6 DeBoer, Gabby SO Oswego East 13:58.83 3
7 Janosek, Cailey JR Lincoln-Way West 14:20.69 2
8 Dillman, Alexandra JR Oswego East 14:52.25 1

Women's 3200m Run Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hengesbaugh, Claire JR Rosary 11:55.84 10
2 Andrews, Alexa SO Batavia 12:15.99 8
3 Stephens, Emma JR Batavia 12:21.42 6
4 Webb, Kara FR Oswego East 12:33.70 5
5 Amill, Arianna SR Bolingbrook 12:55.81 4
6 O'Bryan, Bridget SO Trinity 13:02.35 3
7 Gall, Elyssa SO Oswego East 13:21.01 2
8 Mohapi, Merline JR Rockford East 13:41.48 1
9 Roberts, Hannah SO Trinity 13:52.88
10 Vansickle, Emily SR Evergreen Park 15:07.65
11 Tello, Leslie JR Shepard 15:56.37

Women's 100m Hurdles Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Glasgow, Anna JR Rosary 21.29
2 Chraca, Nicole SO Lemont 22.22
3 Surtz, Louisa SO Rosary 23.34
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Steinys, Morgan FR Batavia 18.65 4
2 Doggett, Dana FR Batavia 19.24 3
3 BROWN, KATARA SO Evergreen Park 19.52 2
4 Johnson, Deja JR Rich Central 19.91
5 Lopez, Mercedes SO Addison Trail 19.95
6 Wasyliw, Sydney JR Lemont 21.77
7 Thomas, Karli FR Brooks College Prep 23.78
8 Beck, Theresa SO Lincoln-Way West 25.43
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baker, Amaris FR Bolingbrook 18.13 10
2 Swierzb, Julia FR Addison Trail 18.33 8
3 Ford, Abby SO Oswego East 18.51 6
4 Betts, Dontrea SO Shepard 18.62 5
5 Crowe, Jessica FR Shepard 19.57 1
6 Matson, Brie FR Oswego East 19.76
7 FRISON, ALANDRIA SR Evergreen Park 19.83

Women's 100m Hurdles Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Obbish, Taylor SO Rosary 17.88 5
2 Baran, Karleigh FR Lincoln-Way West 20.59
3 Vivero, Briceyda SR Addison Trail 20.62
4 Hughes, Monique JR Shepard 20.79
5 Ascolani, Abbey FR Lemont 21.02
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wells, Kayla SO Rockford East 17.23 6
2 Siragusa, Maria JR Oswego East 18.55 2
3 Hollie, Brianna FR Rich South 18.70 1
4 Alreed, Daisy SR Brooks College Prep 18.86
5 Baur, Lily JR Oswego East 18.91
6 Schiffman, Marin FR Lemont 18.98
7 SADER, LILY JR Evergreen Park 20.26
8 Bracey, Shaketta SR Evergreen Park 21.07
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walters, Kayla SO Bolingbrook 15.87 10
2 Polk, Karah SR Rich Central 16.34 8
3 Johnson, Katelyn SO Bolingbrook 18.04 4
4 Wall, Brittany SR Batavia 18.48 3
5 Schlenker, Sabrina FR Batavia 18.75
6 Nolan, Riley SR Providence Catholic 19.63

Women's 300m Hurdles Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hollie, Brianna FR Rich South 57.30
2 Vivero, Briceyda SR Addison Trail 59.38
3 Ascolani, Abbey FR Lemont 1:02.91
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Siragusa, Maria JR Oswego East 53.55 2
2 Obbish, Taylor SO Rosary 53.74 1
3 Hughes, Monique JR Shepard 54.52
4 Ford, Abby SO Oswego East 54.90
5 FRISON, ALANDRIA SR Evergreen Park 1:03.35
6 Wall, Brittany SR Batavia -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schlenker, Sabrina FR Batavia 47.65 10
2 Polk, Karah SR Rich Central 48.02 8
3 Johnson, Katelyn SO Bolingbrook 48.38 6
4 Walters, Kayla SO Bolingbrook 49.90 5
5 Schiffman, Marin FR Lemont 51.72 4
6 SADER, LILY JR Evergreen Park 52.21 3
7 Alreed, Daisy SR Brooks College Prep 55.01
8 Nolan, Riley SR Providence Catholic 58.52

Women's 300m Hurdles Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Steinys, Morgan FR Batavia 57.28 1
2 Simon, Erin FR Brooks College Prep 58.78
3 Surtz, Louisa SO Rosary 1:00.79
4 Beck, Theresa SO Lincoln-Way West 1:00.94
5 Chraca, Nicole SO Lemont 1:03.03
6 Phillips, Quiera FR Rich Central 1:04.97
7 Wasyliw, Sydney JR Lemont 1:05.49
8 Williams, Kyrah JR Rich Central 1:14.44
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Doggett, Dana FR Batavia 52.12 10
2 Betts, Dontrea SO Shepard 52.85 8
3 Matson, Brie FR Oswego East 54.51 6
4 Baur, Lily JR Oswego East 54.64 5
5 Lopez, Mercedes SO Addison Trail 55.73 4
6 Crowe, Jessica FR Shepard 56.82 3
7 Glasgow, Anna JR Rosary 57.14 2
8 Thomas, Karli FR Brooks College Prep 1:03.43

Women's High Jump Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Edeh, Ngozi JR Bolingbrook 5' 1.0" 10
2 Mack, Sarah JR Batavia 4' 9.0" 8
3 Staples, Rebecca SR Oswego East 4' 7.0" 5.5
4 Impastato, Sam JR Batavia 4' 7.0" 5.5
5 Stachura, Paulina FR Addison Trail 4' 5.0" 4
6 Neal, Erica FR Bolingbrook 4' 3.0" 2.5
7 Hodurek, Bridget SO Lemont 4' 3.0" 2.5
8 Valenti, Jenna FR Lemont 4' 3.0" 1
9 Chevalier, Makayla JR Oswego East 4' 3.0"
10 Phillips, Quiera FR Rich Central 4' 3.0"
11 Lee, Maia FR Brooks College Prep 4' 1.0"
12 Garcia, Jessica SO Addison Trail 4' 1.0"

Women's High Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Erica FR Lincoln-Way West 5' 1.0" 10
2 Young, Claire SR Bolingbrook 5' 1.0" 7
3 Taylor, Tyronay SR Bolingbrook 5' 1.0" 7
4 Guzy, Ola JR Lemont 4' 11.0" 5
5 Glavach, Riley SO Batavia 4' 11.0" 4
6 Humbird, Brielle SO Oswego East 4' 11.0" 3
7 Huber, Emily SR Batavia 4' 9.0" 1.5
8 Battle, Ty SR Oswego East 4' 9.0" 1.5
9 Hastings, Tara SO Lincoln-Way West 4' 9.0"
10 PARKER, BRIANA JR Evergreen Park 4' 9.0"
11 Schiffman, Marin FR Lemont 4' 9.0"
12 FRISON, ALANDRIA SR Evergreen Park 4' 7.0"
13 Cummings, Egypt SR Addison Trail 4' 5.0"
14 Eckford, Trish JR Shepard 4' 5.0"
15 Johnson, Deja JR Rich Central 4' 3.0"
16 Eckford, Shay JR Shepard 4' 3.0"
17 Campbell, Diamond SR Rich Central -
18 Spesia , Cecilia SR Providence Catholic -

Women's Pole Vault Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mansfield, Erika JR Batavia 8' 6.0" 10
2 Ciaccio, Natalie JR Batavia 8' 0.0" 8
3 Heinrich, Maddie FR Oswego East 7' 0.0" 5.5
4 Lyons, Riley FR Shepard 7' 0.0" 5.5
5 Baran, Karleigh FR Lincoln-Way West 6' 6.0" 4
6 Notter, Abby SO Shepard 6' 6.0" 3
7 Valenti, Jenna FR Lemont 6' 0.0" 2
8 Max, Cassidy FR Oswego East 6' 0.0" 1
9 Andruskiewicz, Samantha SO Lemont -

Women's Pole Vault Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Spencer, Samantha FR Providence Catholic 11' 0.0" 10
2 Sestak, Stefannie JR Providence Catholic 10' 6.0" 8
3 Champlin, Erin JR Lincoln-Way West 9' 6.0" 6
4 Myrda, Kathy JR Shepard 8' 6.0" 5
5 Clarey, Anna SR Batavia 8' 6.0" 4
6 Wells, Kayla SO Rockford East 8' 6.0" 3
7 Kilbride, Angie SR Batavia 8' 0.0" 1.5
8 Lenert, Brynn SO Oswego East 8' 0.0" 1.5
9 Guzy, Ola JR Lemont 8' 0.0"
10 Finin, Katie JR Oswego East 7' 6.0"
11 Folk, Rainah JR Shepard 7' 6.0"
12 Malieska, Daina SO Lemont 7' 6.0"
13 Beck, Theresa SO Lincoln-Way West 7' 0.0"

Women's Long Jump Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crespo, Isabelle SO Bolingbrook 14' 8.0" 10
2 CLARK, ALEXUS JR Evergreen Park 14' 5.25" 8
3 PARKER, BRIANA JR Evergreen Park 14' 5.0" 6
4 Heinrich, Maddie FR Oswego East 14' 5.0" 5
5 Knutson, Anna SO Batavia 14' 0.75" 4
6 Fox, Genesis FR Shepard 14' 0.0" 3
7 Carter, Nikki SO Shepard 13' 11.0" 2
8 Olschanski, Kayla FR Oswego East 13' 7.5" 1
9 Hodurek, Bridget SO Lemont 13' 5.0"
10 Swims, Kyra FR Batavia 13' 3.75"
11 Stachura, Paulina FR Addison Trail 13' 2.25"
12 Banka, Gabriela SO Rockford East 13' 1.0"
13 Avila, Stephanie FR Addison Trail 12' 8.5"
14 Baran, Karleigh FR Lincoln-Way West 12' 4.5"
15 Timko, Kristen FR Rosary 12' 0.0"
16 McKay, Raven FR Brooks College Prep 11' 10.5"
17 Hornik, Ewlina FR Lemont 11' 8.5"
18 Circelli, Marisa SO Rockford East 10' 9.0"
19 Smart, Nia FR Trinity 10' 8.0"
20 McGuire, Meaghan SR Providence Catholic 10' 5.5"
21 Lowder, Taeya SO Brooks College Prep 10' 5.0"
22 Ballew, Lauryn SO Rich Central 9' 7.0"

Women's Long Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Taylor, Maya SR Oswego East 17' 7.75" 10
2 Dice, Erica JR Lincoln-Way West 16' 2.0" 8
3 Tines, Meleah SR Evergreen Park 15' 11.5" 6
4 Wrublik, Morgan FR Lemont 15' 9.0" 5
5 Bakala, Mary Kate SR Rosary 15' 5.5" 4
6 Houston-Davis, Symone JR Batavia 15' 5.5" 3
7 Morgan, Jayla SR Rich Central 15' 5.5" 2
8 Saucedo, Mandy SO Batavia 15' 2.0" 1
9 Ramsey, Lenaann SR Brooks College Prep 15' 1.5"
10 Dias, Jayna FR Oswego East 14' 9.5"
11 Williams, Mackenzie SR Bolingbrook 14' 7.0"
12 Robinson-Jones, Tiera FR Evergreen Park 14' 7.0"
13 Baradahana, Emilene SR Rockford East 14' 3.5"
14 Owens, Jania JR Rich South 14' 3.5"
15 Guzy, Ola JR Lemont 14' 0.0"
16 DeGroot, Ellie FR Lincoln-Way West 13' 11.5"
17 Ballard, Tamera SR Shepard 13' 11.0"
18 Cunningham, Audrey JR Providence Catholic 13' 9.75"
19 Mitchell, Quinn JR Shepard 13' 7.5"
20 Scarabaggi, Giovanna JR Addison Trail 13' 7.5"
21 Hollie, Brianna FR Rich South 13' 7.0"
22 Wells, Chelsea SO Providence Catholic 13' 5.5"
23 Olivera, Natasha JR Addison Trail 13' 5.0"
24 Campbell, Diamond SR Rich Central 12' 6.5"

Women's Triple Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Campbell, Jayla SO Rich Central 37' 0.5" 10
2 Polk, Karah SR Rich Central 35' 3.5" 8
3 Robinson-Jones, Tiera FR Evergreen Park 34' 10.0" 6
4 Taylor, Tyronay SR Bolingbrook 34' 10.0" 5
5 Wells, Chelsea SO Providence Catholic 32' 9.0" 4
6 Smiley, Camryn SR Oswego East 32' 7.5" 3
7 Saucedo, Mandy SO Batavia 32' 7.0" 2
8 Mitchell, Quinn JR Shepard 32' 5.0" 1
9 Edmonson, Darby SR Batavia 31' 9.0"
10 Wrublik, Morgan FR Lemont 31' 0.5"
11 Bruecher, Kayla JR Oswego East 30' 7.5"
12 GREEN, TONI JR Evergreen Park 30' 7.0"
13 Cunningham, Audrey JR Providence Catholic 29' 9.5"
14 Ballard, Tamera SR Shepard 29' 7.5"
15 Vivero, Briceyda SR Addison Trail 29' 5.0"
16 Montgomery, Jayvon JR Rich South 29' 0.0"
17 Dorencz, Camryn JR Lincoln-Way West 27' 11.75"
18 Olivera, Natasha JR Addison Trail 26' 5.0"
19 Buckley, Bridget SO Rosary 25' 10.0"
20 Riordan, Jane SR Rosary 25' 1.5"

Women's Triple Jump Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crespo, Isabelle SO Bolingbrook 34' 1.0" 10
2 Swims, Kyra FR Batavia 32' 4.0" 8
3 Fox, Genesis FR Shepard 30' 6.0" 6
4 Avila, Stephanie FR Addison Trail 30' 0.0" 5
5 Knutson, Anna SO Batavia 29' 3.0" 4
6 Krapez, Marie SO Oswego East 28' 9.0" 3
7 Max, Cassidy FR Oswego East 28' 7.0" 2
8 Andruskiewicz, Samantha SO Lemont 27' 7.0" 1
9 Surtz, Louisa SO Rosary 26' 11.0"
10 McGuire, Meaghan SR Providence Catholic 26' 4.0"
11 Stachura, Paulina FR Addison Trail 26' 2.56"
12 Balderas, Leilani JR Lemont 25' 11.0"
13 Hoban, Kiersten FR Rosary 25' 6.5"

Women's Shot Put Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barry, Hannah JR Lincoln-Way West 33' 5.0" 4
2 O'Donnell, Courtney SR Lincoln-Way West 30' 0.0"
3 Goebel, Hayley JR Shepard 29' 9.0"
4 Baumann, Sam SR Batavia 28' 11.0"
5 MURPHY, KAITLYN JR Evergreen Park 27' 4.0"
6 Jimenez, Greer FR Bolingbrook 25' 3.0"
7 Powell, Heaven FR Rich Central 25' 2.0"
8 Kastler, Kendall SR Bolingbrook 25' 0.0"
9 Hagberg, Deanna JR Trinity 22' 0.0"
10 LaMantia, Sara JR Trinity 20' 7.0"
11 Sainz, Alondra FR Addison Trail 19' 8.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Healy, Sam SR Batavia 36' 5.0" 10
2 STEWART, DEANNA SR Evergreen Park 35' 6.0" 8
3 Williams, Asia JR Rich South 34' 6.0" 6
4 Wrublik, Morgan FR Lemont 33' 10.0" 5
5 Hardy, Kiki SR Lemont 33' 5.0" 3
6 Lawal, Kareema JR Oswego East 32' 1.0" 2
7 Owens, Jania JR Rich South 31' 11.0" 1
8 Griffin, Arbryanna JR Shepard 31' 3.0"
9 Jatis, Mallory SR Providence Catholic 30' 2.0"
10 Aubuchon, Anna JR Oswego East 30' 1.0"
11 Ellison, Sydnee SR Rich Central 26' 5.0"

Women's Shot Put Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cullver, Grace SO Shepard 25' 11.0" 2
2 Minor, Mekhiya FR Shepard 24' 11.0"
3 Hunt, Alaisia FR Addison Trail 23' 4.0"
4 Tamayo, Juliana SO Addison Trail 21' 8.0"
5 Rainey , Karizma FR Brooks College Prep 19' 2.0"
6 Josephs, Kyra FR Trinity 18' 4.0"
7 Isley, Sydney JR Trinity 18' 2.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Jordyn SR Oswego East 31' 2.0" 10
2 Temko, Sarah FR Lemont 28' 3.0" 8
3 Johnson, VinNesha JR Evergreen Park 28' 2.0" 6
4 Ostrander, Madison FR Batavia 27' 9.0" 5
5 Gunderson, Gretchen SO Batavia 26' 6.0" 4
6 O'Dwyer, Lizzie SR Evergreen Park 26' 0.0" 3
7 Borwick, Liz SO Oswego East 25' 0.0" 1
8 Dashiell, Kirah FR Rich South 21' 11.0"
9 Goodwin, Destiny FR Rich South 21' 3.0"

Women's Discus Throw Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Temko, Sarah FR Lemont 63' 8.0" 3
2 Parker, Natalie FR Rich South 60' 1.0" 1
3 Isley, Sydney JR Trinity 53' 0.0"
4 Farias, Jeanine FR Addison Trail 49' 5.0"
5 Garrett, Gabby SO Oswego East 47' 0.0"
6 Hunt, Alaisia FR Addison Trail 35' 9.0"
7 Josephs, Kyra FR Trinity 34' 5.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walsh, Nicole FR Shepard 80' 10.0" 10
2 O'TOOLE, GRACE SR Evergreen Park 74' 4.0" 8
3 Cullver, Grace SO Shepard 72' 4.0" 6
4 Goodwin, Destiny FR Rich South 66' 10.0" 5
5 Ross, Maddi JR Batavia 65' 9.0" 4
6 Ostrander, Madison FR Batavia 63' 7.0" 2
7 Jones, Jordyn SR Oswego East 58' 11.0"
8 MEASNER, LINDSAY SO Evergreen Park 58' 0.0"
9 Okoye, Amala FR Brooks College Prep 49' 8.0"
10 Johnson, Briarre FR Brooks College Prep 41' 10.0"

Women's Discus Throw Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 O'Dwyer, Lizzie SR Evergreen Park 87' 7.0" 2
2 Barry, Hannah JR Lincoln-Way West 75' 6.0"
3 Powell, Heaven FR Rich Central 70' 10.0"
4 Jimenez, Greer FR Bolingbrook 70' 7.0"
5 Griffin, Arbryanna JR Shepard 59' 10.0"
6 Kastler, Kendall SR Bolingbrook 56' 11.0"
7 Sanez, Alondra SR Addison Trail 52' 3.0"
8 Hagberg, Deanna JR Trinity 47' 10.0"
9 LaMantia, Sara JR Trinity 47' 5.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 MURPHY, KAITLYN JR Evergreen Park 103' 11.0" 10
2 Goebel, Hayley JR Shepard 102' 5.0" 8
3 O'Donnell, Courtney SR Lincoln-Way West 98' 6.0" 6
4 Healy, Sam SR Batavia 93' 6.0" 5
5 Hardy, Kiki SR Lemont 91' 6.0" 4
6 Jatis, Mallory SR Providence Catholic 90' 4.0" 3
7 Fields, Cheyenne SR Batavia 85' 1.0" 0.5
8 Aubuchon, Anna JR Oswego East 85' 1.0" 0.5
9 Lawal, Kareema JR Oswego East 80' 2.0"
10 Horbach, Maddie JR Lemont 74' 0.0"
11 Williams, Asia JR Rich South 72' 0.0"
12 Ellison, Sydnee SR Rich Central 68' 0.0"