Argo Tri Hillcrest and Lemont

Scores:
Team Score
Lemont72
Argo70
Hillcrest41

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mussallem, Lily JR Lemont 15.31
2 Durham, Demi FR Hillcrest 15.57
3 Bailey, Peachshayia JR Hillcrest 15.76
4 Branch, Starr SR Hillcrest 15.86
5 BULLOCK, SHACORA JR Hillcrest 16.36
6 BLAKLEY, NYAH FR Hillcrest 16.72
7 COLEMAN, PEARJIAYRA SO Hillcrest 16.73
8 RICHARDS, ANISA FR Hillcrest 17.68
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Quiroz, Jenny SO Lemont 15.89
2 Daniels, Jazmine SO Lemont 16.26
3 Galik, Kathy JR Lemont 16.61
4 Hornik, Ewlina FR Lemont 16.97
5 Mucha, Julia FR Lemont 17.48
6 Wilczek, Kathy SO Lemont 18.80
7 Sullivan, Meghan SO Lemont 19.02
8 Wesolowski, Jessica SO Lemont -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 HUGHES, ZANEA SO Hillcrest 14.88
2 Vaciulis, Emilija FR Lemont 15.41
3 Wood, Leah JR Lemont 15.67
4 Hodurek, Bridget SO Lemont 16.30
5 Stanwyck, Julie JR Lemont 16.84
6 Kirkus, Kara SR Lemont 17.26
7 Elwood, Caleigh FR Lemont 17.55
8 Washington, Tianna FR Argo 19.06
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones-Wright, Talia SR Argo 13.65 5
2 Robinson, Shakyra SO Argo 13.93 3
3 Allen, Teyha SO Hillcrest 14.29 2
4 Tunzi, Gianna SR Lemont 14.75 1
5 Washington, RaShaun JR Argo 15.97
6 Heard, Mia FR Argo 16.48
7 Heard, Mya FR Argo 16.64
8 Yavaravski, Maggie SR Lemont 16.68

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 HUGHES, ZANEA SO Hillcrest 31.29
2 HOLLINSIDE, PRESIOUS SO Hillcrest 32.64
3 TIMMONS, KYSTALE FR Hillcrest 33.62
4 BLAKLEY, NYAH FR Hillcrest 35.53
5 RICHARDS, ANISA FR Hillcrest 37.17
6 DAVIS, SOMIJAH SO Hillcrest 39.81
7 BULLOCK, SHACORA JR Hillcrest -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Quiroz, Jenny SO Lemont 33.62
2 Daniels, Jazmine SO Lemont 34.56
3 Sullivan, Meghan SO Lemont 38.68
4 Wilczek, Kathy SO Lemont -
5 Wesolowski, Jessica SO Lemont -
6 Mussallem, Lily JR Lemont -
7 Mucha, Julia FR Lemont -
8 Galik, Kathy JR Lemont -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wood, Leah JR Lemont 33.29
2 Stanwyck, Julie JR Lemont 33.96
3 Bailey, Peachshayia JR Hillcrest 34.19
4 Branch, Starr SR Hillcrest 34.44
5 Kirkus, Kara SR Lemont 34.89
6 Elwood, Caleigh FR Lemont -
7 Hodurek, Bridget SO Lemont -
8 Vaciulis, Emilija FR Lemont -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hopkins, Destiny JR Argo 28.60 5
2 GEORGE, EYANI SO Hillcrest 29.34 3
3 Martinez, Kassandra FR Argo 30.06 2
4 Tunzi, Gianna SR Lemont 30.24 1
5 Tyler, Chatori JR Argo 31.42
6 Bozena, Bryja JR Argo 31.83
7 Hawkins, Talyn SO Hillcrest 32.96
8 Yavaravski, Maggie SR Lemont 34.03

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 BLACK, VASHI FR Hillcrest 1:15.53
2 HUGHES, ZANEA SO Hillcrest 1:22.35
3 HOPSON, JASHONA FR Hillcrest 1:23.54
4 Mims, Michel FR Hillcrest 1:25.45
5 Bailey, Peachshayia JR Hillcrest 1:25.85
6 RICHARDS, ANISA FR Hillcrest 1:33.52
7 TIMMONS, KYSTALE FR Hillcrest -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baker, Jade FR Argo 1:10.70 5
2 JOHNSON, LASHONDA JR Hillcrest 1:11.19 3
3 Wood, Leah JR Lemont 1:12.27 2
4 Weddington, Kayla JR Hillcrest 1:12.49 1
5 Baggett, Kyla SO Argo 1:14.51
6 Ray, Catlyn FR Argo 1:15.94
7 Branch, Starr SR Hillcrest 1:24.93
8 BULLOCK, SHACORA JR Hillcrest -

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Garicia, Stephaine JR Argo 2:40.36 5
2 Drozda, Beata JR Lemont 2:41.62 3
3 Enciso, Karla SR Argo 2:44.43 2
4 Goodman, Lily JR Lemont 2:49.71 1
5 Balderas, Leilani JR Lemont 2:52.01
6 Carlson, Brianna JR Lemont 2:54.81
7 Curry, Jasmine JR Hillcrest 2:57.90
8 Richards, Angela SR Argo 3:04.92
9 Harbut, Carolyn FR Lemont 3:12.72
10 Duran, Kathleen SO Lemont 3:13.72
11 Palarz, Natalie SO Lemont 3:19.35
12 Horn, Maddy SO Lemont 3:37.31
13 Are, Gabrielle SO Hillcrest 3:40.68
14 Goranski, Anna SO Lemont 3:52.19
15 Wolff, Kayla FR Lemont 3:54.08
16 BLAKLEY, NYAH FR Hillcrest 4:14.05
17 Herce, Samantha SO Lemont -
18 Anderson, Azaira SR Hillcrest -
19 Rangel, Dafne SO Argo -
20 Camer, Lonnie SO Lemont -
21 Malieska, Daina SO Lemont -

Women's 1 Mile Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schickel, Jacey JR Lemont 6:05.94 5
2 Dewalls, Delaney FR Lemont 6:19.77 3
3 Guadarrama, Vanessa JR Argo 6:21.18 2
4 Echavarrita, Elizabeth JR Argo 6:25.26 1
5 Carlson, Brianna JR Lemont 6:32.12
6 Palacious, Ivonne FR Argo 6:40.86
7 Goodman, Lily JR Lemont 6:42.07
8 Duran, Kathleen SO Lemont 7:21.01
9 Moctezuma, Jessica SO Argo 7:22.39
10 Horn, Maddy SO Lemont 7:41.11
11 DeLaTorre, Alondra SR Argo 7:42.65
12 Goranski, Anna SO Lemont 8:19.31
13 Iturraide, Itzayana SO Argo 8:55.33
14 Ruiz, Sandra SO Argo 9:06.81
15 Harbut, Carolyn FR Lemont -
16 Wolff, Kayla FR Lemont -
17 Herce, Samantha SO Lemont -
18 Camer, Lonnie SO Lemont -

Women's 3,200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gutierrez, Arianna SR Argo 14:51.35 5
2 Yanez, Ariana JR Argo 17:05.30 3

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morgan, Sierra JR Argo 18.10 5
2 NESBIT, AMYA FR Hillcrest 18.27 3
3 Walker, Kendall SO Hillcrest 21.30 2
4 Wasyliw, Sydney JR Lemont 21.88 1
5 Chraca, Nicole SO Lemont 22.65
6 Dagher, Gabrielle FR Argo 23.05
7 Schiffman, Marin FR Lemont 23.49

Women's 300m Intermediate Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morgan, Sierra JR Argo 50.70 5
2 Mason, Nina SR Argo 54.08 3
3 Schiffman, Marin FR Lemont 55.33 2
4 Walker, Kendall SO Hillcrest 1:02.17 1
5 Chraca, Nicole SO Lemont 1:02.67
6 Wasyliw, Sydney JR Lemont 1:04.49
7 Ascolani, Abbey FR Lemont -
8 Mussallem, Lily JR Lemont -

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Guzy, Ola JR Lemont 4' 9.0" 5
2 Schiffman, Marin FR Lemont 4' 9.0" 3
3 Bernabei, Abby SR Lemont 4' 7.0"
4 Hussey, Danielle SR Hillcrest 4' 7.0" 2
5 Morgan, Sierra JR Argo 4' 5.0" 1
6 Are, Gabrielle SO Hillcrest 4' 5.0"
7 Hodurek, Bridget SO Lemont 4' 5.0"
8 Gardner, Lauren JR Argo 4' 1.0"
9 Wasyliw, Sydney JR Lemont -
10 Valenti, Jenna FR Lemont -
11 Baggett, Kyla SO Argo -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Guzy, Ola JR Lemont 7' 6.0" 5
2 Bozena, Bryja JR Argo 7' 0.0" 3
3 Malieska, Daina SO Lemont 7' 0.0" 2
4 Baker, Jade FR Argo 6' 6.0" 1
5 Gardner, Lauren JR Argo 6' 6.0"
6 Valenti, Jenna FR Lemont 6' 0.0"
7 Stanwyck, Julie JR Lemont 5' 6.0"
8 Heard, Mya FR Argo 5' 6.0"
9 Vingrys, Dovile FR Argo -
10 Andruskiewicz, Samantha SO Lemont -
11 Heard, Mia FR Argo -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wrublik, Morgan FR Lemont 15' 3.5" 5
2 Guzy, Ola JR Lemont 14' 5.0" 3
3 Weddington, Kayla JR Hillcrest 14' 1.5" 2
4 Bernabei, Abby SR Lemont 13' 8.0"
5 TIMMONS, KYSTALE FR Hillcrest 13' 6.0" 1
6 Mason, Nina SR Argo 13' 3.0"
7 Andruskiewicz, Samantha SO Lemont 12' 11.5"
8 Baker, Jade FR Argo 12' 9.0"
9 Anifer, Kendra SO Lemont 12' 4.5"
10 Thorne-Garrett, Norrisa SR Argo 12' 3.5"
11 Washington, RaShaun JR Argo 11' 9.0"
12 Hodurek, Bridget SO Lemont 11' 6.0"
13 Lopez, Leo FR Argo 11' 2.0"
14 Galik, Kathy JR Lemont 10' 11.0"
15 Hornik, Ewlina FR Lemont 10' 8.0"
16 Mucha, Julia FR Lemont 10' 0.0"
17 Yavaravski, Maggie SR Lemont 8' 8.5"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wrublik, Morgan FR Lemont 31' 8.5" 5
2 Adekale, Dorcas JR Hillcrest 31' 5.5" 3
3 Anifer, Kendra SO Lemont 29' 10.5" 2
4 Bernabei, Abby SR Lemont 29' 9.0"
5 Andruskiewicz, Samantha SO Lemont 28' 10.0"
6 Mason, Nina SR Argo 28' 8.0" 1
7 Baker, Jade FR Argo 27' 10.0"
8 Balderas, Leilani JR Lemont 25' 4.5"
9 Quiroz, Jenny SO Lemont 23' 3.5"
10 Heard, Mia FR Argo -
11 Heard, Mya FR Argo -
12 Moore-Jones, Darlene JR Hillcrest -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hardy, Kiki SR Lemont 33' 0.0" 5
2 Bryant, Asia SR Hillcrest 30' 9.0" 3
3 Wrublik, Morgan FR Lemont 30' 7.0" 2
4 Tyler, Chatori JR Argo 29' 4.5" 1
5 Temko, Sarah FR Lemont 28' 6.5"
6 HOLLINSIDE, PRESIOUS SO Hillcrest 26' 10.5"
7 Thorne-Garrett, Norrisa SR Argo 25' 7.25"
8 Anderson, Azaira SR Hillcrest 25' 6.5"
9 NANCE, TAYLOR SO Hillcrest 25' 2.0"
10 Dennis, Jovonne JR Hillcrest 23' 10.0"
11 Hill, Elizabeth SO Lemont 23' 7.5"
12 DAVIS, SOMIJAH SO Hillcrest 22' 10.0"
13 Washington, Tianna FR Argo 22' 3.0"
14 Collins, Jania JR Argo 21' 1.0"
15 Ruiz, Sandra SO Argo 20' 0.0"
16 Iturraide, Itzayana SO Argo 19' 1.0"
17 Rupert, Alauna SR Hillcrest 18' 4.5"
18 Wood, Jillian JR Lemont 15' 9.0"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hardy, Kiki SR Lemont 89' 3.0" 5
2 Horbach, Maddie JR Lemont 80' 8.5" 3
3 Bryant, Asia SR Hillcrest 70' 0.0" 2
4 Hill, Elizabeth SO Lemont 62' 6.0"
5 Tyler, Chatori JR Argo 62' 3.0" 1
6 DAVIS, SOMIJAH SO Hillcrest 61' 10.0"
7 Dennis, Jovonne JR Hillcrest 59' 9.5"
8 HOLLINSIDE, PRESIOUS SO Hillcrest 58' 9.0"
9 Thorne-Garrett, Norrisa SR Argo 58' 1.0"
10 Temko, Sarah FR Lemont 54' 3.0"
11 Anderson, Azaira SR Hillcrest 52' 2.5"
12 Washington, Tianna FR Argo 44' 9.0"
13 NANCE, TAYLOR SO Hillcrest 44' 4.5"
14 Collins, Jania JR Argo 43' 7.0"
15 Rupert, Alauna SR Hillcrest 41' 4.0"
16 Iturraide, Itzayana SO Argo 38' 10.0"
17 Wood, Jillian JR Lemont 30' 1.5"
18 Rangel, Dafne SO Argo -