Tiger Relays

Scores:
Men's Score
Paris183
Effingham162
Marshall63
Georgetown-Ridge Farm48
Oakland39
Lawrenceville27
Neoga18
 
Women's Score
Effingham170
Paris106
Georgetown-Ridge Farm81
Neoga77
Marshall51
Lawrenceville42
Oakland9

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hill, Terrance JR Effingham 10.96 10
2 Landrum, Colton SO Paris 11.40 8
3 Hasty, Braden JR Effingham 11.78 6
4 Jackson, Dennis SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 11.99 4
5 Landrum, Coy FR Paris 12.11 2
6 Medsker, Nathan SR Oakland 12.68
7 Bevill, Drake JR Oakland 12.68
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chisolm, Lathan FR Lawrenceville 12.42 1
2 McClamroch, Gavin FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 12.84
3 Blackwell, Brandon SO Lawrenceville 12.84

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hill, Terrance JR Effingham 22.52 10
2 Landrum, Colton SO Paris 23.01 8
3 Woelfer, Jack JR Effingham 23.84 6
4 Landrum, Coy FR Paris 24.58 4
5 Brinkley, Ben SR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 25.78
6 Jackson, Dennis SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 26.17
7 Hawkins, Michael SO Oakland 26.52
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bevill, Drake JR Oakland 25.55 2
2 Chisolm, Lathan FR Lawrenceville 25.74 1
3 Blackwell, Brandon SO Lawrenceville 27.67

Men's 400m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cramsey, Clayton FR Effingham 52.58 10
2 Jackson, Dennis SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 53.55 8
3 Fletcher, Trevor SO Neoga 55.21 6
4 Brady, Wiseman SO Paris 55.74 4
5 Hutchinson, Reece JR Marshall 56.40 2
6 Fraser, Gage SO Marshall 56.80 1
7 Walker, JC JR Oakland 1:01.71
8 Kihne, Kaleb SO Effingham -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Watson, Kathan SR Paris 58.21
2 Webber, Cody JR Oakland 1:01.55
3 Roy, Trevor FR Neoga 1:02.40

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Donaldson, Jacob SR Effingham 2:03.71 10
2 Lampe, Brandon SR Marshall 2:08.30 8
3 Biddle, Sammy SR Paris 2:12.92 6
4 Keys, Austin SR Paris 2:18.15 4
5 Lenhart, Hudson FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 2:20.02 2
6 patel, zeel FR Effingham 2:20.40 1
7 Beard, Sam SR Neoga 2:21.24
8 Burress, Wilson SO Marshall 2:21.64
9 Webber, Cody JR Oakland 2:22.74
10 Clark, Jackson JR Neoga 2:23.20
11 Parker, Trevor FR Lawrenceville 2:37.36
12 Noel, Cameron JR Oakland 2:38.24

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holdan, L SR Lawrenceville 4:43.93 10
2 Biddle, Sammy SR Paris 4:56.58 8
3 Oetjen, Victor SR Marshall 4:58.43 6
4 Millis, Alan JR Paris 5:06.80 4
5 Wells, Ryan JR Marshall 5:12.80 2
6 Titus, Brody JR Neoga 5:22.18 1
7 lopez, alfredo FR Effingham 5:29.24
8 Dietz, Michael FR Neoga 5:29.62
9 Spikard, Brady JR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 5:35.99
10 Hunt, Joshua FR Oakland 5:36.27
11 Noel, Cameron JR Oakland 6:02.95
12 Donaldson, Jacob SR Effingham -

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wells, Ryan JR Marshall 10:51.43 10
2 Whitaker, Karson FR Paris 11:33.74 8
3 Millis, Alan JR Paris 11:44.37 6
4 lopez, alfredo FR Effingham 12:00.04 4
5 Spikard, Brady JR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 12:22.11 2
6 Burress, Wilson SO Marshall 12:33.74 1
7 Schaefer, Chris JR Effingham 12:34.46
8 Stone, Brady JR Oakland 12:55.00
9 Kanitz, River FR Oakland 12:58.33

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilken, River SR Paris 16.40 10
2 Mullenix, Caleb SO Paris 16.75 8
3 Siverly, John FR Marshall 17.65 6
4 Devore, Jeremy SR Marshall 18.28 4
5 Bushue, Jacob SR Effingham 18.68 2
6 Vasquez, Lucas JR Effingham 19.35 1
7 Eaton, Braden JR Neoga 19.99

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilken, River SR Paris 42.05 10
2 Mullenix, Caleb SO Paris 42.25 8
3 Devore, Jeremy SR Marshall 44.52 6
4 Hunt, Ramsey FR Oakland 45.34 4
5 Eaton, Braden JR Neoga 47.68
6 Bushue, Jacob SR Effingham -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Siverly, John FR Marshall 45.75 2
2 Marschewski, Tyler SO Effingham 46.45 1
3 Burks, James FR Lawrenceville -

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Line, Kody JR Effingham 6' 2.0" 10
2 Hill, Terrance JR Effingham 6' 0.0" 8
3 Underwood, Colton JR Paris 5' 6.0" 6
4 Keys, Austin SR Paris 5' 4.0" 3
5 Siverly, John FR Marshall 5' 4.0" 3
6 Smith, Nathan SO Marshall -
7 Lawrence, Matthew JR Lawrenceville -
8 Gresens, Zack JR Neoga -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sumner, Cole SO Lawrenceville 13' 0.0" 9
2 Morrissey, Alec JR Effingham 13' 0.0" 9
3 McKinstry, Ethan JR Lawrenceville 11' 6.0" 6
4 Quinn, Blake JR Paris 8' 6.0" 4
5 Vasquez, Lucas JR Effingham -
6 Dietz, Michael FR Neoga -
7 Imeroni, Santiago FR Paris -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Landrum, Colton SO Paris 21' 7.5" 10
2 Line, Kody JR Effingham 20' 10.5" 8
3 Hill, Terrance JR Effingham 20' 5.5" 6
4 Fessant, DJ JR Paris 19' 10.5" 4
5 Hunt, Ramsey FR Oakland 19' 6.25" 2
6 Gresens, Zack JR Neoga 18' 5.25" 1
7 Chisolm, Lathan FR Lawrenceville 15' 10.0"
8 Fletcher, Trevor SO Neoga -
9 Kocker, Parker FR Lawrenceville -
10 Roy, Trevor FR Neoga -

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fessant, DJ JR Paris 40' 8.0" 10
2 Wilken, River SR Paris 40' 6.25" 8
3 Miller, Jacob JR Effingham 40' 6.0" 6
4 Fletcher, Trevor SO Neoga 39' 7.0" 4
5 Hunt, Ramsey FR Oakland 39' 5.5" 2
6 McElroy, Ethan JR Effingham 38' 6.25" 1
7 Jackson, Dennis SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 36' 3.0"
8 Gresens, Zack JR Neoga 36' 1.0"
9 Lenhart, Hudson FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cox, Max JR Oakland 47' 6.25" 10
2 Blunt, Ash SR Effingham 44' 1.0" 8
3 Robinson, Mathew JR Effingham 40' 3.75" 6
4 Adkins, Tyler FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 37' 5.0" 4
5 Wesley, Jacob JR Paris 37' 0.5" 2
6 Mosier, Wyatt SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 35' 10.0" 1
7 Gilliam, Griffin SR Paris 33' 4.0"
8 Hall, Coty SO Oakland 28' 0.25"
9 Shoulders, Roady SR Lawrenceville 27' 1.5"
10 Jayne, Trenton SO Lawrenceville -

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schutte, Ben JR Effingham 124' 0.0" 10
2 Mosier, Wyatt SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 116' 5.0" 7
3 Cox, Max JR Oakland 116' 5.0" 7
4 Smith, Nathan SO Marshall 106' 0.0" 4
5 Wesley, Jacob JR Paris 103' 5.0" 2
6 Hull, Chance SR Effingham 100' 0.0" 1
7 Gilliam, Griffin SR Paris 83' 3.0"
8 Wheeler, Leo SO Oakland 70' 1.0"
9 Duez, Cade SR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 63' 4.0"
10 Daughtery, Caden FR Lawrenceville 59' 2.0"
11 Chapman, Austin SR Lawrenceville -

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Beard, Kylee FR Effingham 13.46 10
2 Snedeker, Quinci SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 13.58 8
3 Longwell, Bayleigh SR Effingham 13.93 6
4 Goldsberry, Lanie SO Marshall 14.18 4
5 Brown, Alexis FR Lawrenceville 14.58 2
6 Royer, Becca JR Oakland 14.71
7 Swan, Madison SO Marshall 14.90
8 Moore, Sam SR Paris 14.96
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wright, Maya SO Lawrenceville 14.68 1
2 Falletti, Macey SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 15.55
3 Koutsoumpas, Chloe SO Paris 16.20

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Snedeker, Quinci SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 27.70 10
2 Longwell, Bayleigh SR Effingham 29.52 8
3 Swan, Madison SO Marshall 29.99 6
4 Wright, Maya SO Lawrenceville 30.24 4
5 Brown, Alexis FR Lawrenceville 31.58
6 Hanks, Ashlyn JR Effingham 31.74
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Personette, Kortney SR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 31.08 2
2 Moore, Sam SR Paris 31.37 1
3 Brown, Elizabeth FR Paris 32.91

Women's 400m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fox, Miranda SO Effingham 1:03.65 10
2 Kingery, Allison SO Neoga 1:06.83 8
3 Landsaw, Kaylee SO Paris 1:08.06 6
4 Devore, Milee FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 1:08.18 4
5 Isaf, Sarah FR Paris 1:11.55 2
6 Wright, Maya SO Lawrenceville 1:14.18
7 Silvey, Emilee FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 1:17.74
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Denoyer, Alex SR Effingham 1:14.05 1
2 Bach, Stephanie JR Lawrenceville 1:18.99
3 Bridgman, Riley FR Neoga 1:19.87

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cordes, Kourtney JR Effingham 2:39.30 10
2 Pike, Hannah SR Effingham 2:42.14 8
3 Isaf, Sarah FR Paris 2:42.58 6
4 Snedeker, Quinci SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 2:43.90 4
5 Ewing, Rachel SR Neoga 2:44.24 2
6 Miller, Kori JR Marshall 2:45.65 1
7 Clark, Ellie FR Neoga 2:54.05
8 Yarber, Jaidyn SO Lawrenceville 3:00.58
9 Staton, Sydni FR Marshall 3:00.87
10 Greenburg, Aubrey SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 3:09.43
11 Wells, Abby SR Paris -

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walk, Emmalyn SO Neoga 5:58.58 10
2 Kull, Meredith JR Effingham 6:08.84 8
3 Campbell, Serenity FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 6:33.78 6
4 Hoyos, Lali JR Effingham 7:00.81 4
5 Devers, Courtney JR Paris 7:19.86 2

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cordes, Kourtney JR Effingham 12:25.11 10
2 Curry, Cheyenne SR Neoga 13:41.34 8
3 Underwood, Hailey FR Paris 13:52.08 6
4 Schmidt, Briana JR Effingham 14:38.84 4
5 Bach, Stephanie JR Lawrenceville 16:09.37 2

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hill, Makenzie SR Neoga 16.96 10
2 Kepp, Abbi FR Neoga 17.05 8
3 Joseph, Grace FR Paris 17.49 6
4 Heureman, Camryn SR Effingham 17.84 4
5 Carie, Natalie SO Effingham 18.49 2
6 Royer, Becca JR Oakland 18.87 1
7 Roshel, Maycee FR Marshall 19.81
8 Wells, Sarah FR Paris 19.87
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reeves, Annie FR Marshall 19.08
2 Silvey, Ryann SR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 19.55
3 Yarber, Jaidyn SO Lawrenceville 20.93

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Goldsberry, Lanie SO Marshall 52.92 10
2 Royer, Becca JR Oakland 54.21 8
3 Joseph, Grace FR Paris 54.24 6
4 Roush, Emilee SO Paris 55.98 4
5 Hinchman, Aubrie FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 56.58 2
6 Silvey, Ryann SR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 58.74 1
7 Heureman, Camryn SR Effingham -

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lashbrook, Savannah FR Marshall 4' 8.0" 10
2 Underwood, Hailey FR Paris 4' 6.0" 8
3 Devers, Courtney JR Paris 4' 4.0" 5
4 Martin, Chloe JR Effingham 4' 4.0" 5
5 Kingery, Allison SO Neoga -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wells, Sarah FR Paris 8' 0.0" 10
2 Wells, Abby SR Paris 7' 6.0" 7
3 Whewell, Elsie FR Lawrenceville 7' 6.0" 7
4 Fox, Miranda SO Effingham -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Devore, Milee FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 15' 1.25" 10
2 Beard, Kylee FR Effingham 14' 11.0" 8
3 Kepp, Abbi FR Neoga 14' 2.5" 6
4 Taylor, Hannah JR Effingham 14' 1.0" 4
5 Ellis, Olivia SR Paris 13' 10.0" 2
6 Meadows, Zoe SO Neoga 13' 8.25" 1
7 Falk, Vanessa SR Lawrenceville 13' 5.0"
8 Lashbrook, Savannah FR Marshall 13' 4.25"
9 Crumrin, Rachel JR Marshall 11' 4.0"
10 Yang, Yang SO Paris 10' 3.5"
11 Kuo, Ellie SR Lawrenceville 8' 6.75"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Snedeker, Quinci SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 32' 5.0" 10
2 Carie, Natalie SO Effingham 31' 7.0" 8
3 Ellis, Olivia SR Paris 29' 3.5" 6
4 Meadows, Zoe SO Neoga 29' 2.0" 4
5 Taylor, Hannah JR Effingham 28' 9.25" 2
6 Lashbrook, Savannah FR Marshall 27' 8.0" 1
7 Crumrin, Rachel JR Marshall 26' 2.75"
8 Brown, Alexis FR Lawrenceville 25' 4.0"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Myers, Shelby JR Effingham 33' 3.0" 10
2 Seitzinger, Jayde FR Lawrenceville 31' 4.0" 8
3 Patterson, Adriyanna SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 29' 9.0" 6
4 Alumbaugh, Vicki SR Neoga 29' 3.0" 4
5 Whitaker, Caitlynn JR Paris 28' 3.25" 2
6 Macke, Morgan JR Marshall 23' 7.75" 1
7 Denoyer, Alex SR Effingham 23' 5.0"
8 Watson, Haylee JR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 21' 1.0"
9 Romack, Delanie FR Neoga 19' 4.0"
10 Vital, Anakaren SR Marshall 19' 2.75"
11 Lieb, Selena FR Lawrenceville -
12 Noel, Chloe FR Paris -

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Myers, Shelby JR Effingham 89' 0.0" 10
2 Seitzinger, Jayde FR Lawrenceville 85' 7.0" 8
3 Alumbaugh, Vicki SR Neoga 77' 2.0" 6
4 Hall, Dylann JR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 76' 10.0" 4
5 Macke, Morgan JR Marshall 74' 1.0" 2
6 Whitaker, Caitlynn JR Paris 73' 6.0" 1
7 Patterson, Adriyanna SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 69' 0.0"
8 Denoyer, Alex SR Effingham 68' 5.0"
9 Romack, Delanie FR Neoga 52' 1.0"
10 Vital, Anakaren SR Marshall 33' 1.0"
11 Lieb, Selena FR Lawrenceville -
12 Noel, Chloe FR Paris -