Girls Titan Invite

Scores:
Team Score
Stevenson116
Maine South116
Glenbrook South110
Fremd68
Maine West53
Glenbrook North46
Loyola Academy37
Niles North23

Women's 100m Dash Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chernich, Emily FR Fremd 14.88
2 Campos, Ashley SR Stevenson 15.19
3 Foley, Molly SO Maine South 15.69
4 Thomas, Durley SR Glenbrook South 15.88
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ossentjuk, Emily SO Stevenson 13.43 10
2 Kim, Jamie SO Glenbrook South 14.04 8
3 Neiwinski, Cara FR Maine West 14.15 6
4 Sabic, Mia FR Glenbrook North 14.20 4
5 Martinez, Sa-Lah SO Niles North 14.25 2
6 Winer , Lindsey FR Glenbrook North 14.34 1
7 Do, Dana FR Niles North 14.95
8 Menon, Maya SO Fremd 15.04

Women's 100m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Santangelo, Ann SO Loyola Academy 13.22 2
2 Krosniak, Kasia SR Glenbrook South 13.47
3 Dugalic, Angela FR Maine West 13.72
4 Schultz, Emma SO Fremd 13.91
5 Youkhanna, Nicole JR Stevenson 14.16
6 Betea, Gabriella FR Maine South 14.58
7 Lynch, Gabriella JR Maine South 14.77
8 Keonig, Margot SO Maine West 14.90
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilson, Hannah SR Glenbrook North 12.49 10
2 Roberson, Raelyn FR Glenbrook South 12.75 8
3 Xavier, Rosalie SO Niles North 13.11 6
4 Jhaveri, Juhi SR Stevenson 13.16 4
5 Bendery, Addison SO Loyola Academy 13.29 1
6 Cho, Sumin SO Fremd 13.82
7 Tan, Stephnie SR Glenbrook North 14.20
8 Taylor, Justice SO Niles North 14.35

Women's 200m Dash Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Misiewicz, Faith SO Loyola Academy 29.25 4
2 Kim, Rebecca SR Fremd 32.03
3 Gorcyca, Rachel SO Maine West 32.16
4 Marin, Daniela FR Maine South 32.48
5 Ehlert, Emily SO Loyola Academy 33.82
6 Shaich, Yasmeen FR Niles North 34.30
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holzer, Bridget JR Stevenson 28.45 10
2 Zalessky, Renata SO Glenbrook South 28.95 8
3 Cottick , Sarah FR Glenbrook North 29.14 6
4 Kim, Jamie SO Glenbrook South 30.07 2
5 Neiwinski, Cara FR Maine West 30.15 1
6 Fobbe, Haleigh JR Stevenson 30.18
7 Menon, Maya SO Fremd 31.32
8 Winer , Lindsey FR Glenbrook North 31.41

Women's 200m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Liss, Meghan JR Stevenson 28.58
2 Filipczak, Maya SO Maine South 29.26
3 Santangelo, Ann SO Loyola Academy 29.63
4 Clemens, Annette JR Glenbrook North 29.78
5 Faraji, Tara SR Maine South 29.86
6 Bozek, Marta SR Fremd 30.09
7 Mando, Bianca JR Maine West 32.02
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilson, Hannah SR Glenbrook North 25.69 10
2 Xavier, Rosalie SO Niles North 26.93 8
3 Bendery, Addison SO Loyola Academy 27.26 6
4 Tokars, Haley JR Stevenson 27.32 4
5 Snively, Kate JR Glenbrook South 28.04 2
6 Peterson, Wallis JR Glenbrook South 28.55 1
7 Cho, Sumin SO Fremd 28.85

Women's 400m Dash Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Philbin, Megan SO Glenbrook North 1:10.90 2
2 Palacios, Taylor JR Maine West 1:15.62
3 Kurc, Wiktoria JR Maine South 1:17.13
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sabic, Mia FR Glenbrook North 1:07.19 10
2 Voshtina, Denisa FR Stevenson 1:07.84 8
3 King, Avery FR Stevenson 1:09.09 6
4 Frangos, Zoe SO Glenbrook South 1:09.10 4
5 Yum, Caelee FR Glenbrook South 1:12.78 1
6 Centella, Ellie FR Maine West 1:14.90

Women's 400m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Liss, Meghan JR Stevenson 1:04.55 2
2 Uremovic, Emma SO Loyola Academy 1:07.02
3 Nguyen, Colleen FR Maine West 1:11.75
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ogilvy, Cara SR Fremd 1:01.77 10
2 Dugalic, Angela FR Maine West 1:01.95 8
3 Erickson, Sydney SR Stevenson 1:03.83 6
4 Seenarain, Anna SR Maine South 1:03.90 4
5 Peterson, Wallis JR Glenbrook South 1:05.26 1
6 Streb, Annie FR Glenbrook South 1:06.15
7 Rekoke, Jenna FR Loyola Academy 1:06.35
8 Becerra, Jaslin JR Niles North 1:08.21

Women's 800m Run Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pucek, Abby SR Stevenson 2:30.90 10
2 Walbert, Amanda JR Maine South 2:31.21 8
3 Foley, Annie JR Loyola Academy 2:31.62 6
4 Syer, Katie SR Maine South 2:33.50 4
5 Papajohn, Amelia SR Glenbrook South 2:33.99 2
6 Sullivan, Claire SR Stevenson 2:35.53 1
7 Trapp, Reagan SR Glenbrook South 2:38.79
8 Walters, Emily JR Fremd 2:44.60
9 Olivar, Cynthia JR Maine West 2:47.40
10 Kedra, Sophia JR Fremd 2:50.04
11 Bosacoma, Lucia JR Glenbrook North 2:50.71
12 Stasiak, Sandra JR Maine West 2:52.04
13 Sutker, Maddi SO Glenbrook North 2:56.14
14 Guzina, Ena SO Niles North 3:00.08
15 Wojdyla, Karolina FR Niles North 3:08.89

Women's 800m Run Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bomrad, Carley SO Maine South 2:43.66 10
2 Hudson, Sara JR Fremd 2:46.91 8
3 Kennedy, Megan JR Glenbrook South 2:51.24 6
4 Kim, Joanne JR Stevenson 2:55.60 4
5 Grenier, Jennifer FR Glenbrook North 2:57.01 2
6 Nowak, Allie JR Fremd 2:57.70 1
7 Bux, Lesley SR Maine West 2:58.67
8 Salcedo, Alyssa JR Glenbrook South 3:05.61
9 Callen, Courtney SO Stevenson 3:10.33
10 MacDonald, Jennifer JR Maine West 3:22.39

Women's 1600m Run Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Purtell, Madison SO Maine South 5:58.68 10
2 Flynn, Keeley SO Maine South 6:19.71 8
3 Aretos, Anna JR Fremd 6:28.52 6
4 Burger, Sam JR Stevenson 6:28.58 4
5 Brady, Megan FR Glenbrook South 6:30.03 2
6 Duffy, Bridget JR Fremd 6:30.75 1
7 Korneluk, Justyna SR Stevenson 6:37.66
8 Devereux, Lia SO Glenbrook North 6:40.26
9 Leshuk, Wen Qing FR Glenbrook North 6:41.58
10 Salcedo, Alyssa JR Glenbrook South 6:59.24
11 Cruz, Ashley FR Maine West 7:02.44
12 Strubeliram, Mia FR Niles North 7:07.97

Women's 1600m Run Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Glockner, Kathleen JR Maine South 5:37.17 10
2 Downey, Laura SO Maine South 5:38.12 8
3 Ruddy, Bridget SR Loyola Academy 5:44.88 6
4 Williams, Claire SO Glenbrook South 5:46.74 4
5 Collins, Alyssa SO Stevenson 5:51.52 2
6 Eckardt, Amy SR Stevenson 5:55.22 1
7 LaDuke, Julia FR Fremd 6:02.03
8 Papajohn, Amelia SR Glenbrook South 6:05.81
9 Kim, Regina FR Fremd 6:07.73
10 Chertok, Alexandra FR Glenbrook North 6:17.56
11 Reyes-Avila, Jacziry SR Maine West 6:26.96
12 Lim, Danbi JR Glenbrook North 6:31.80

Women's 3200m Run Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kim, Joanne JR Stevenson 14:09.80 10
2 Wagner, Reena FR Maine South 14:12.48 8
3 Khotomova, Fayruza FR Fremd 14:12.97 6
4 Emerson, Clare JR Fremd 14:14.49 4
5 Bagby, Lauren FR Stevenson 14:41.32 2
6 Handley, Bridget SO Maine South 14:42.11 1
7 Purdy , Jordyn SR Glenbrook North 15:01.90
8 Sobecks, Briana JR Glenbrook South 15:05.93
9 Kenny, Erin SR Glenbrook North 17:17.33

Women's 3200m Run Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wachnik, Klaudia SO Maine South 12:21.65 10
2 Theriault, Quincy SR Glenbrook South 12:34.10 8
3 Sorenson, Natalie JR Stevenson 12:39.98 6
4 Nowak, Catherine SO Glenbrook South 12:49.95 4
5 Yen, Taylor SO Stevenson 12:55.50 2
6 Epstein, Maya FR Glenbrook North 13:10.57 1
7 Klink, Audrey FR Fremd 13:14.70
8 Sandlow, Sarah SO Glenbrook North 13:16.22
9 Seaver, Cassie FR Fremd 13:21.51

Women's 100m Hurdles Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jakubik, Julia FR Maine South 19.64 4
2 Joseph, Jamie FR Glenbrook North 19.65 2
3 Staunton, Lauren FR Maine West 20.60
4 Jobin, Rhea JR Glenbrook North 21.81
5 Mohammed, Safa FR Glenbrook South 22.97
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Longman, Anne JR Maine South 18.03 10
2 Alwan, Alena SR Glenbrook South 18.66 8
3 Rutyna, Karolina FR Stevenson 19.28 6
4 Urban, Sabrina JR Fremd 19.98 1
5 Svec, Abby FR Fremd 20.10
6 Kaye, Avery FR Loyola Academy 20.58

Women's 100m Hurdles Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sullivan, Sabrina SR Stevenson 18.18 2
2 Okoli, Ngozi JR Loyola Academy 18.24 1
3 Bock, Kathleen SO Glenbrook South 18.87
4 Ravindran, Revathi JR Niles North 18.90
5 Walaszek, Monika JR Maine West 19.64
6 Carian, Talya JR Glenbrook North 19.81
7 Smith, Nora FR Maine South 19.92
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Bailey JR Glenbrook South 16.65 10
2 Tani, Miffy SO Stevenson 17.26 8
3 Dingle, Katie SO Maine South 17.97 6
4 Lance, Zoe SR Niles North 18.07 4
5 Stapleton, Sarah SO Fremd 18.85
6 Aikawa, Emi JR Fremd 19.41
7 Cawley, Paige SR Glenbrook North 19.85

Women's 300m Hurdles Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Joseph, Jamie FR Glenbrook North 59.55
2 Hyun, Kayla FR Glenbrook South 1:03.99
3 Dragnosh, Nicole FR Maine West 1:05.58
4 Tabani, Yumna FR Niles North 1:09.18
5 Jobin, Rhea JR Glenbrook North 1:12.36
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Longman, Anne JR Maine South 53.55 10
2 Santos, Madi FR Fremd 54.03 8
3 Rutyna, Karolina FR Stevenson 55.90 6
4 Kaye, Avery FR Loyola Academy 56.12 4
5 Alwan, Alena SR Glenbrook South 56.36 2
6 Urban, Sabrina JR Fremd 57.91 1
7 Jakubik, Julia FR Maine South 59.75

Women's 300m Hurdles Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bock, Kathleen SO Glenbrook South 55.60
2 Okoli, Ngozi JR Loyola Academy 55.68
3 Ravindran, Revathi JR Niles North 55.71
4 Stapleton, Sarah SO Fremd 57.03
5 Carian, Talya JR Glenbrook North 59.92
6 Cawley, Paige SR Glenbrook North 1:00.86
7 Guataquira, Stephanie SR Maine West 1:01.55
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dingle, Katie SO Maine South 50.21 10
2 Sullivan, Sabrina SR Stevenson 50.60 8
3 Spriggs, Katharine SR Fremd 52.64 6
4 Dugalic, Angela FR Maine West 53.71 4
5 Smith, Bailey JR Glenbrook South 54.70 2
6 Smith, Nora FR Maine South 55.28 1
7 Schaul, Emily JR Stevenson 56.30

Women's High Jump Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Misiewicz, Faith SO Loyola Academy 4' 8.0" 10
2 Chudziaszek, Olivia JR Maine South 4' 6.0" 8
3 Goldenberg, Maya FR Glenbrook South 4' 6.0" 6
4 Chernich, Emily FR Fremd 4' 6.0" 4
5 Connelly, Mia FR Niles North 4' 4.0" 1.5
6 Breslin, Meghan JR Maine South 4' 4.0" 1.5
7 Brown, Aaliyah FR Glenbrook South 4' 4.0"
8 Svec, Abby FR Fremd 4' 4.0"
9 King, Avery FR Stevenson 4' 4.0"
10 Donnelly, Mary Claire JR Loyola Academy 4' 0.0"
11 Do, Dana FR Niles North -
12 Watanabe, Kayla FR Stevenson -

Women's High Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ozimek, Taylor SO Glenbrook South 5' 0.0" 9
2 Streb, Annie FR Glenbrook South 5' 0.0" 9
3 Dingle, Katie SO Maine South 4' 10.0" 6
4 Daley, Kesina JR Stevenson 4' 10.0" 4
5 Lance, Zoe SR Niles North 4' 10.0" 2
6 Bryk, Kailyn SR Fremd 4' 8.0" 1
7 Onyeise, Destiny JR Maine West 4' 8.0"
8 Grimes, Emily JR Stevenson 4' 6.0"
9 Stapleton, Sarah SO Fremd 4' 6.0"
10 Smith, Nora FR Maine South 4' 6.0"
11 Ravindran, Revathi JR Niles North 4' 4.0"
12 Walaszek, Monika JR Maine West 4' 0.0"

Women's Pole Vault Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Spriggs, Katharine SR Fremd 8' 6.0" 10
2 Geick, Johnna SO Stevenson 8' 6.0" 8
3 Anderson, Carly FR Glenbrook North 8' 0.0" 6
4 Santangelo, Kate SO Loyola Academy 7' 6.0" 4
5 Michalak, Alexandra SR Glenbrook North 7' 6.0" 2
6 Bechtold, Lauren SR Maine West 7' 6.0" 1
7 Kruger, Kylie JR Glenbrook South 7' 6.0"
8 Bleeden, Holly SO Maine West 7' 6.0"
9 Chiovatero, Alyssa SR Maine South 7' 0.0"
10 Sybirtseva, Maryna JR Glenbrook South 7' 0.0"
11 Rimer, Noa JR Niles North 7' 0.0"
12 Fang, Wendy SO Stevenson 6' 6.0"

Women's Long Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roberson, Raelyn FR Glenbrook South 16' 11.0" 10
2 Healy, Sarah SO Glenbrook South 15' 6.5" 8
3 Gomez, Denise JR Maine South 15' 2.0" 6
4 Betea, Gabriella FR Maine South 14' 7.5" 4
5 Marinescu, Raluca JR Niles North 14' 7.0" 2
6 Sokol , Danielle SR Glenbrook North 14' 5.5" 1
7 Mando, Bianca JR Maine West 14' 3.0"
8 Ogilvy, Cara SR Fremd 14' 1.0"
9 Schaul, Hannah JR Stevenson 13' 10.0"
10 Ossentjuk, Emily SO Stevenson 13' 9.5"
11 Genese, Lorgie JR Niles North 13' 2.0"
12 Mischenko, Bella SO Fremd 12' 4.0"
13 Tan, Stephnie SR Glenbrook North -

Women's Long Jump Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Longman, Anne JR Maine South 13' 9.5" 10
2 Eschenbach, M SR Glenbrook South 13' 7.5" 8
3 Szurzynski, Anna JR Maine South 13' 3.0" 6
4 Zhang, Jessica SO Stevenson 13' 2.5" 4
5 Babich, Staci SO Glenbrook South 13' 0.0" 2
6 Yun, Ashley SO Stevenson 12' 10.0" 1
7 Gorcyca, Rachel SO Maine West 12' 8.0"
8 Stella, Sam FR Fremd 12' 5.5"
9 Wilkie, Nicole SR Fremd 11' 11.5"
10 Perkins, Olivia FR Maine West 10' 11.5"
11 Mathew, Veronica JR Glenbrook North 10' 9.5"
12 Dragon, Stefanie SO Niles North 10' 9.0"

Women's Triple Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bryk, Kailyn SR Fremd 33' 2.75" 10
2 Ozimek, Taylor SO Glenbrook South 32' 7.25" 8
3 Richter, Sydney SR Maine South 31' 5.0" 6
4 Clemens, Annette JR Glenbrook North 31' 5.0" 4
5 Onyeise, Destiny JR Maine West 30' 4.5" 2
6 Krosniak, Kasia SR Glenbrook South 29' 10.75" 1
7 Waxman, Nicole FR Stevenson 29' 10.5"
8 Betea, Gabriella FR Maine South 29' 8.5"
9 Pearson, Kelly JR Glenbrook North 29' 6.75"
10 Kim, Sophy JR Niles North 28' 10.5"
11 Schaul, Hannah JR Stevenson 28' 5.0"
12 Guataquira, Stephanie SR Maine West 27' 4.5"
13 Aikawa, Emi JR Fremd 26' 11.0"

Women's Triple Jump Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gorcyca, Rachel SO Maine West 29' 4.5" 10
2 Longman, Anne JR Maine South 29' 4.5" 8
3 Szurzynski, Anna JR Maine South 29' 4.0" 6
4 Kasner, Julia SO Glenbrook South 29' 2.5" 4
5 Campos, Ashley SR Stevenson 28' 4.5" 2
6 Lopez, Dani SR Stevenson 28' 4.0" 1
7 Cottick , Sarah FR Glenbrook North 28' 4.0"
8 Pireva, Lily FR Glenbrook South 27' 9.0"
9 Svec, Abby FR Fremd 26' 11.0"
10 Mathew, Veronica JR Glenbrook North 24' 11.0"
11 Kraske, Kayla FR Fremd -

Women's Shot Put Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fallon, Alisa JR Maine West 38' 7.0" 10
2 Gerbich, Anna SO Maine South 32' 2.0" 8
3 McCrary, Serenity SO Maine West 31' 6.5" 6
4 Keith, Melani SR Stevenson 31' 5.0" 4
5 Schuman, Mel JR Glenbrook South 29' 6.0" 2
6 Patris, Rachel JR Glenbrook North 29' 1.0" 1
7 Soto, Cassandra SO Maine South 28' 4.0"
8 Lupu-Vieru, Eimily SO Glenbrook North 27' 10.5"
9 Murphy, Jakayla SO Stevenson 27' 9.0"
10 Rosenfeld, Alexis FR Glenbrook South 27' 2.0"
11 Park, Hope SR Niles North 26' 4.0"
12 Lenox, Diamond FR Fremd 25' 1.0"
13 Walinski, Veronica SO Niles North 24' 5.5"
14 Bozek, Marta SR Fremd 23' 4.0"

Women's Shot Put Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dempsey, Kara SO Maine West 30' 4.5" 10
2 Dempsey, Emma SR Maine West 28' 5.0" 8
3 Holsen, Olivia FR Stevenson 27' 2.0" 6
4 Pearson, Kailey JR Stevenson 26' 7.0" 4
5 Ali, Hifsa FR Niles North 25' 6.0" 2
6 Desrosiers, Sonia JR Fremd 24' 1.0" 1
7 Riyaz, Alina FR Niles North 22' 8.0"
8 Williams, Janelle FR Maine South 22' 7.0"
9 Carsello, Sam JR Glenbrook North 22' 2.0"
10 Russell, MK FR Glenbrook South 21' 1.0"
11 Galis, Zoe JR Glenbrook North 21' 0.0"
12 Pauker, Clara JR Glenbrook South 19' 4.0"
13 Stamos, Tatiana FR Maine South 19' 2.0"
14 Wallace, Missy SO Fremd 18' 1.5"

Women's Discus Throw Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fallon, Alisa JR Maine West 114' 3.0" 10
2 Marquez, Aolani SR Maine West 86' 3.0" 8
3 Gerbich, Anna SO Maine South 83' 2.0" 6
4 Sise, Abbie SR Stevenson 82' 8.0" 4
5 Soto, Cassandra SO Maine South 81' 7.0" 2
6 Murphy, Jakayla SO Stevenson 75' 8.0" 1
7 Walinski, Veronica SO Niles North 74' 6.0"
8 Patris, Rachel JR Glenbrook North 73' 1.0"
9 Remish, Emma JR Glenbrook North 70' 6.0"
10 Gonyo, Elena SO Glenbrook South 68' 7.0"
11 Lenox, Diamond FR Fremd 66' 5.0"
12 Park, Hope SR Niles North 64' 11.0"
13 Meyer, Rachel JR Glenbrook South 56' 1.0"

Women's Discus Throw Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dempsey, Kara SO Maine West 96' 9.0" 10
2 Dempsey, Emma SR Maine West 93' 3.0" 8
3 Roberts, Lexi SR Glenbrook South 80' 2.0" 6
4 Pearson, Kailey JR Stevenson 79' 1.0" 4
5 Lopez, Angelica JR Stevenson 78' 3.0" 2
6 Desrosiers, Sonia JR Fremd 66' 9.0" 1
7 Williams, Janelle FR Maine South 64' 0.0"
8 Ali, Hifsa FR Niles North 61' 11.0"
9 Carsello, Sam JR Glenbrook North 58' 0.0"
10 Riyaz, Alina FR Niles North 57' 8.0"
11 Galis, Zoe JR Glenbrook North 57' 7.0"
12 Wallace, Missy SO Fremd 46' 8.0"
13 Reeve, Alison FR Glenbrook South 44' 6.0"
14 Clements, Allison SO Maine South 36' 5.0"