Maroa-Forsyth, Argenta-Oreana, Mt. Pulaski, Merdian, Calvary

Scores:
Men's Score
Maroa-Forsyth142
Macon Meridian113
Argenta-Oreana43
Mt. Pulaski42
 
Women's Score
Maroa-Forsyth130
Argenta-Oreana120
Macon Meridian43
Mt. Pulaski13
Calvary10

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Marshall JR Macon Meridian 12.24 8
2 Hebenstreit, Justin JR Maroa-Forsyth 12.48 6
3 Livingood, Justin SO Maroa-Forsyth 12.63 4
4 Freer, Michael SO Mt. Pulaski 12.91 2
5 Skelton, Garrett SO Mt. Pulaski 13.04 1
6 Livingood, Wesley SR Maroa-Forsyth 13.08
7 Williams, Josh FR Argenta-Oreana 13.24
8 Stoots, Steven FR Macon Meridian 13.31
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Penhallegon, William SO Maroa-Forsyth 13.18
2 Robinson, Colton SO Argenta-Oreana 13.20
3 Reed, Dylan JR Macon Meridian 13.38
4 Ozier, Tommy FR Macon Meridian 13.73
5 Walker, Devin FR Macon Meridian 13.90
6 Kirk, Nolan SO Mt. Pulaski 14.06
7 McMillion, Garrett FR Argenta-Oreana 14.50
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bryant, Ethan FR Argenta-Oreana 14.24
2 Haubner, Blake FR Argenta-Oreana 15.97
3 Beccue, Bryson FR Mt. Pulaski 17.23
4 Lipe, Jacob FR Argenta-Oreana 17.59

Men's 200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Marshall JR Macon Meridian 24.01 8
2 Inda, Aaron JR Maroa-Forsyth 25.11 6
3 Hebenstreit, Justin JR Maroa-Forsyth 25.69 4
4 Dunn, Reilly SR Macon Meridian 26.69 2
5 Livingood, Justin SO Maroa-Forsyth 26.89
6 Cromwell, Andrew JR Macon Meridian 27.81
7 Smith, Ian SR Macon Meridian 28.03
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Trimmer, Brayden JR Mt. Pulaski 26.82 1
2 Penhallegon, William SO Maroa-Forsyth 27.50
3 Reed, Dylan JR Macon Meridian 27.59
4 Combs, Dawson FR Mt. Pulaski 27.62
5 Haubner, Blake FR Argenta-Oreana 32.03
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wright , Logan FR Maroa-Forsyth 28.01
2 Bryant, Ethan FR Argenta-Oreana 28.53
3 Ozier, Tommy FR Macon Meridian 29.00
4 bowman, zach FR Macon Meridian 30.01
5 Walker, Devin FR Macon Meridian 31.03
6 Buehnen, Moritz JR Maroa-Forsyth 31.93
7 Lipe, Jacob FR Argenta-Oreana 36.09

Men's 400m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Marshall JR Macon Meridian 54.31 8
2 Damery, Kaiden JR Macon Meridian 56.95 6
3 Livingood, Justin SO Maroa-Forsyth 57.08 4
4 Inda, Aaron JR Maroa-Forsyth 58.76 2
5 Burt, Ashton JR Macon Meridian 58.85 1
6 Kupferschmid, Harlan SO Maroa-Forsyth 59.77
7 Trostle, J SR Argenta-Oreana 1:04.92
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wright , Logan FR Maroa-Forsyth 1:01.57
2 bowman, zach FR Macon Meridian 1:03.64
3 Ozier, Tommy FR Macon Meridian 1:03.87
4 Mileham, Jacob JR Mt. Pulaski 1:05.99
5 Crawford, Jonathan SO Maroa-Forsyth 1:07.04
6 McMillion, Garrett FR Argenta-Oreana 1:07.19
7 Kirk, Nolan SO Mt. Pulaski 1:11.69
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dahl, Aaron SO Argenta-Oreana 1:05.72
2 Wyss, Teagan FR Mt. Pulaski 1:09.44
3 Buehnen, Moritz JR Maroa-Forsyth 1:09.57
4 Isaacson, Brandon SO Argenta-Oreana 1:09.79

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Jacob FR Macon Meridian 2:21.98 8
2 Trostle, J SR Argenta-Oreana 2:29.54 6
3 Schilz, Tyler FR Macon Meridian 2:31.89 4
4 Dahl, Aaron SO Argenta-Oreana 2:32.31 2
5 Thompson, Gabe SO Macon Meridian 2:34.21 1
6 Beccue, Corey JR Mt. Pulaski 2:39.11
7 Isaacson, Brandon SO Argenta-Oreana 2:49.56

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kupferschmid, Harlan SO Maroa-Forsyth 5:30.70 8
2 Inda, Aaron JR Maroa-Forsyth 5:44.23 6
3 Thompson, Gabe SO Macon Meridian 6:44.65 4

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hulva, Blaize FR Maroa-Forsyth 12:46.50 8

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holthaus, Noah SO Maroa-Forsyth 19.30 8
2 Nailer, Devon SR Maroa-Forsyth 19.59 6
3 Mileham, Jacob JR Mt. Pulaski 23.36 4

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nailer, Devon SR Maroa-Forsyth 46.83 8
2 Holthaus, Noah SO Maroa-Forsyth 48.34 6
3 Carroll, Stone SO Macon Meridian 49.86 4

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wright , Logan FR Maroa-Forsyth 5' 5.0" 8
2 Damery, Korey FR Macon Meridian 5' 1.0" 6
3 Hulva, Blaize FR Maroa-Forsyth 5' 0.0" 4

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holthaus, Noah SO Maroa-Forsyth 8' 0.0" 7
2 Hawbaker, Spencer JR Maroa-Forsyth 8' 0.0" 7

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Livingood, Justin SO Maroa-Forsyth 18' 3.0" 8
2 Trimmer, Brayden JR Mt. Pulaski 18' 0.0" 6
3 Freer, Michael SO Mt. Pulaski 17' 6.0" 4
4 Skelton, Garrett SO Mt. Pulaski 17' 4.0" 2
5 Carroll, Stone SO Macon Meridian 17' 3.75" 1
6 Damery, Korey FR Macon Meridian 16' 2.25"
7 Stoots, Steven FR Macon Meridian 16' 2.0"
8 Penhallegon, William SO Maroa-Forsyth 16' 1.0"
9 Haubner, Blake FR Argenta-Oreana 14' 11.75"
10 Kirk, Nolan SO Mt. Pulaski 14' 6.0"
11 Bryant, Ethan FR Argenta-Oreana 12' 2.75"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carroll, Stone SO Macon Meridian 40' 5.0" 8
2 Taylor, Peyton JR Mt. Pulaski 36' 5.75" 6
3 Cromwell, Andrew JR Macon Meridian 36' 5.0" 4
4 Trimmer, Brayden JR Mt. Pulaski 36' 2.0" 2
5 Kupferschmid, Harlan SO Maroa-Forsyth 35' 3.25" 1
6 Combs, Dawson FR Mt. Pulaski 34' 2.0"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Taylor, Peyton JR Mt. Pulaski 45' 8.75" 8
2 Livingood, Wesley SR Maroa-Forsyth 43' 10.5" 6
3 Sadowski, Kobie SR Argenta-Oreana 42' 9.0" 4
4 Klein, Tucker SO Maroa-Forsyth 39' 11.5" 2
5 Ohlemeyer, Lane SO Maroa-Forsyth 39' 7.25" 1
6 Kroenlein, Michael FR Calvary 39' 2.0"
7 Inda, Andrew JR Maroa-Forsyth 37' 8.25"
8 Cummings, Logan FR Argenta-Oreana 35' 7.5"
9 Smith, Ian SR Macon Meridian 33' 0.75"
10 Harrington, Zach SO Argenta-Oreana 31' 5.0"
11 Stauffer, Thomas FR Mt. Pulaski 30' 2.0"
12 Bragg, Bryson FR Maroa-Forsyth 29' 8.0"
13 Camfield, Devin JR Argenta-Oreana 28' 6.25"
14 bowman, zach FR Macon Meridian 24' 8.0"
15 Brooks, Nick FR Macon Meridian 24' 7.5"
16 Coles, Kyle FR Calvary 23' 0.75"
17 Parsons, Cory FR Calvary 21' 10.0"
18 Beccue, Bryson FR Mt. Pulaski 20' 3.75"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sadowski, Kobie SR Argenta-Oreana 115' 5.0" 8
2 Klein, Tucker SO Maroa-Forsyth 111' 6.0" 6
3 Taylor, Peyton JR Mt. Pulaski 111' 1.0" 4
4 Ohlemeyer, Lane SO Maroa-Forsyth 102' 8.0" 2
5 Harrington, Zach SO Argenta-Oreana 97' 3.0" 1
6 Livingood, Wesley SR Maroa-Forsyth 95' 4.0"
7 Cummings, Logan FR Argenta-Oreana 94' 2.0"
8 Parsons, Cory FR Calvary 83' 2.0"
9 Inda, Andrew JR Maroa-Forsyth 83' 1.0"
10 Bragg, Bryson FR Maroa-Forsyth 71' 8.0"
11 Stauffer, Thomas FR Mt. Pulaski 71' 7.0"
12 Camfield, Devin JR Argenta-Oreana 67' 7.0"
13 Brooks, Nick FR Macon Meridian 63' 7.0"
14 Coles, Kyle FR Calvary 57' 1.0"
15 Beccue, Bryson FR Mt. Pulaski 46' 1.0"

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meyer, Maddie SR Argenta-Oreana 13.74 8
2 Oliver, Grace SO Maroa-Forsyth 14.28 6
3 Johnson, Bailey SO Calvary 14.60 4
4 Hale, Maggie SO Macon Meridian 14.85 2
5 Hollon, Morgan SO Argenta-Oreana 15.06 1
6 Hill, Megan JR Macon Meridian 15.33
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hayes, Skylar SO Mt. Pulaski 15.19
2 Grider, Tara FR Argenta-Oreana 16.17
3 McHood, Ireland FR Argenta-Oreana 16.27

Women's 200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sparks, Annelise SO Maroa-Forsyth 28.26 8
2 Johnson, Bailey SO Calvary 30.17 6
3 Brandel, Emma FR Maroa-Forsyth 31.27 4
4 Vandevoorde, Erin FR Maroa-Forsyth 31.40 2
5 Grider, Tara FR Argenta-Oreana 33.00 1
6 McHood, Ireland FR Argenta-Oreana 34.47
7 Williams, Sara SO Argenta-Oreana 35.92

Women's 400m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harris, Kamryn JR Argenta-Oreana 1:14.89 8
2 Sowa, Jaidyn SO Maroa-Forsyth 1:15.85 6
3 Yeakey, Zoey FR Maroa-Forsyth 1:24.78 4
4 Honnold, Natalie SO Argenta-Oreana 1:25.92 2
5 Sallee, Radiance FR Argenta-Oreana 1:28.90 1
6 Arnold, Ashley SO Maroa-Forsyth 1:38.68

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crawford, Hannah JR Maroa-Forsyth 2:48.42 8
2 Gantz, Hope SO Argenta-Oreana 2:50.44 6
3 Anderson, Sarah FR Argenta-Oreana 3:06.10 4
4 Isaacson, Ellie SO Argenta-Oreana 3:16.05 2
5 Cavanaugh, Jamie FR Maroa-Forsyth 3:30.29 1
6 Anderson, Jessica JR Argenta-Oreana 3:50.22
7 Arnold, Ashley SO Maroa-Forsyth 3:50.22

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crawford, Hannah JR Maroa-Forsyth 6:13.85 8
2 Butler, Allison SO Macon Meridian 6:18.07 6
3 Gantz, Hope SO Argenta-Oreana 6:47.03 4
4 Brandel, Paige FR Maroa-Forsyth 6:58.88 2
5 Anderson, Sarah FR Argenta-Oreana 7:13.59 1
6 Isaacson, Ellie SO Argenta-Oreana 7:17.70
7 Anderson, Jessica JR Argenta-Oreana 7:18.78

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Butler, Allison SO Macon Meridian 14:15.09 8
2 Anderson, Sarah FR Argenta-Oreana 15:02.80 6
3 Cavanaugh, Jamie FR Maroa-Forsyth 15:11.28 4
4 Anderson, Jessica JR Argenta-Oreana 15:15.00 2

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meyer, Cassie SR Argenta-Oreana 18.63 8
2 Crabtree, Maggie SO Maroa-Forsyth 25.05 6

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hale, Maggie SO Macon Meridian 54.14 8
2 Meyer, Cassie SR Argenta-Oreana 56.04 6
3 Whitaker, Daisy JR Argenta-Oreana 59.19 4

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hubbard, Jillian SO Maroa-Forsyth 4' 10.0" 8
2 Oliver, Grace SO Maroa-Forsyth 4' 8.0" 6
3 Hollon, Morgan SO Argenta-Oreana 4' 4.0" 4
4 Grider, Tara FR Argenta-Oreana 3' 8.0" 2

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sparks, Annelise SO Maroa-Forsyth 15' 10.0" 8
2 Meyer, Maddie SR Argenta-Oreana 15' 9.0" 6
3 Hayes, Skylar SO Mt. Pulaski 14' 6.5" 4
4 McHood, Ireland FR Argenta-Oreana 13' 0.5" 2
5 Anderson, Maggie SO Mt. Pulaski 12' 10.0" 1
6 Crabtree, Maggie SO Maroa-Forsyth 12' 7.0"
7 Whitaker, Daisy JR Argenta-Oreana 11' 5.0"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meyer, Maddie SR Argenta-Oreana 34' 8.75" 8
2 Hayes, Skylar SO Mt. Pulaski 32' 1.25" 6
3 Hill, Megan JR Macon Meridian 28' 0.25" 4
4 Sowa, Jaidyn SO Maroa-Forsyth 26' 6.75" 2

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gaither, Camile JR Macon Meridian 28' 0.25" 7
2 Morthland, Lydia FR Maroa-Forsyth 28' 0.25" 7
3 Angell, Hannah JR Argenta-Oreana 27' 3.75" 4
4 Mason, Zoe SO Mt. Pulaski 26' 4.0" 2
5 Snyder, Ella SR Maroa-Forsyth 24' 4.5" 1
6 Kallenbach, McKenzie JR Macon Meridian 24' 0.75"
7 Sheumaker, Virginia SO Macon Meridian 23' 10.25"
8 Richards, Colleen SO Maroa-Forsyth 22' 9.5"
9 Bryne, Alexis SO Mt. Pulaski 22' 8.25"
10 Parker, Carmen FR Argenta-Oreana 22' 1.5"
11 Sallee, Radiance FR Argenta-Oreana 21' 9.0"
12 Kaur, Manroop FR Maroa-Forsyth 21' 9.0"
13 Elsey, Erica SO Maroa-Forsyth 19' 1.5"
14 Riggs, Cali SO Maroa-Forsyth 0.25

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kallenbach, McKenzie JR Macon Meridian 83' 7.0" 8
2 Morthland, Lydia FR Maroa-Forsyth 76' 7.0" 6
3 Riggs, Cali SO Maroa-Forsyth 76' 2.0" 4
4 Parker, Carmen FR Argenta-Oreana 68' 4.0" 2
5 Snyder, Ella SR Maroa-Forsyth 68' 3.0" 1
6 Angell, Hannah JR Argenta-Oreana 66' 1.0"
7 Sheumaker, Virginia SO Macon Meridian 61' 1.0"
8 Mason, Zoe SO Mt. Pulaski 61' 1.0"
9 Gaither, Camile JR Macon Meridian 57' 2.0"
10 Bryne, Alexis SO Mt. Pulaski 56' 9.0"
11 Richards, Colleen SO Maroa-Forsyth 52' 9.0"
12 Williams, Sara SO Argenta-Oreana 46' 5.0"
13 Sallee, Radiance FR Argenta-Oreana 42' 7.0"
14 Elsey, Erica SO Maroa-Forsyth 37' 3.0"
15 Kaur, Manroop FR Maroa-Forsyth 31' 5.0"