Fulton Lady Steamer Invitational

Scores:
Team Score
Milledgeville108
Fulton101
Amboy83
Riverdale54
Erie-Prophetstown49
Alleman37
Newman Central Catholic33
West Carroll26
Clinton26
Morrison10

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Blunt, Geneva FR Alleman 14.02
2 DeShane, Allisa SR Erie-Prophetstown 14.23
3 Brown, Macaire FR Newman Central Catholic 14.49
4 Brigham, Hannah SO West Carroll 14.93
5 Guidry, Kiah JR Clinton 15.43
6 Evers, Erica FR Fulton 16.01
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kohrt, Kearra SO Fulton 13.59 4
2 Walrath, Sage SO Milledgeville 13.75 1
3 Corcoran, Cassidy JR Amboy 13.86
4 Reed, Joselyn FR Newman Central Catholic 14.28
5 Keith, Jevonne JR Clinton 14.68
6 Scovel, Josie FR Riverdale 15.37
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Waite, Rebecca JR Milledgeville 12.56 10
2 Pilon, Darcie JR Riverdale 13.25 8
3 Guilinger, Hayley SR West Carroll 13.54 6
4 Troutman, Makayla JR Morrison 13.67 2
5 Corcoran, Sidney FR Amboy 13.90
6 Wetzell, Aly SR Erie-Prophetstown 15.00

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Woods, Natika SO Alleman 29.68
2 Hey, Kamyrn JR Newman Central Catholic 30.32
3 Brown, Aiden FR Newman Central Catholic 31.27
4 Patrick, Payton SR Riverdale 32.46
5 Nickerson, Jasmine FR Erie-Prophetstown 32.66
6 Anderson, Kaylee SR West Carroll 33.93
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Troutman, Makayla JR Morrison 29.15 1
2 Maxfield, Lilian SR Morrison 29.77
3 Norman, Sara FR Fulton 29.79
4 Smeltzly, Brooke FR Riverdale 30.08
5 McCunn, Maryssa SR Fulton 31.84
6 Keith, Jevonne JR Clinton 32.15
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Waite, Rebecca JR Milledgeville 26.21 10
2 Sturrup, Olivia FR Milledgeville 27.71 8
3 Corcoran, Sidney FR Amboy 28.61 6
4 Bailey, Tahlicia FR Clinton 28.83 4
5 Guilinger, Hayley SR West Carroll 29.04 2
6 Wetzell, Aly SR Erie-Prophetstown 31.02

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Suessmith, Paige JR Clinton 1:06.93
2 Eads, Abigail SO Erie-Prophetstown 1:13.44
3 Darin, Cassidy SR Riverdale 1:17.08
4 Wetzell, Aly SR Erie-Prophetstown 1:19.07
5 Knight, Katherine JR West Carroll 1:21.43
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Knott, Daekota SO Fulton 1:04.93 2
2 Coatney, Lydia FR Milledgeville 1:05.66 1
3 Foster, Madeline SR Amboy 1:07.29
4 Calvin, Olivia JR Clinton 1:08.04
5 Connolly, Annalise JR Alleman 1:08.45
6 Norman, Sydney FR Fulton 1:10.60
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Waite, Rebecca JR Milledgeville 59.83 10
2 Pilon, Darcie JR Riverdale 1:02.19 8
3 Althaus, Ashley FR Amboy 1:03.31 6
4 Barr, Jessica JR West Carroll 1:03.90 4
5 Tunink, Kirsten JR Newman Central Catholic 1:06.05
6 Simpson, Kelsey SR Newman Central Catholic 1:07.74

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barsema, Hailey JR West Carroll 3:00.53
2 Severson, Linzie JR Morrison 3:03.06
3 Cooney, Michelle JR Erie-Prophetstown 3:08.10
4 Yazzie, Dahyiitihi FR West Carroll 3:08.79
5 Wolf, Aubrie JR Newman Central Catholic 3:13.57
6 Ruddell, Hannah SO Erie-Prophetstown 3:14.51
7 Aadland, Ruby SR Clinton 3:15.99
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hosto, Erin SR Amboy 2:32.38 10
2 Schipper, Emily FR Fulton 2:38.56 8
3 Beardsley, Emma SO Alleman 2:43.00 6
4 Sanders, Kiley FR Newman Central Catholic 2:44.12 4
5 Berge, Lindsey SR Riverdale 2:45.56 2
6 Vaessen, Margaret FR Amboy 2:45.76 1
7 Mullen, Naomi FR Milledgeville 2:46.53
8 Sturrup, Jasmine SO Milledgeville 2:54.16
9 Maring, Madison FR Riverdale 2:59.22

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bush, Reagan SR Alleman 5:32.93 10
2 Grady, Megan SR Amboy 5:36.38 8
3 Ortgeisen, Kaitlyn SO Amboy 5:59.91 6
4 Sisler, Jaydin FR West Carroll 6:21.87 4
5 Sherman, Carly JR Newman Central Catholic 6:23.44 2
6 Buer, Lauren SO Clinton 6:34.24 1
7 Dornbush, Makayla FR Erie-Prophetstown 6:38.52
8 Burgeson-Miniel, Olivia FR Erie-Prophetstown 6:46.47
9 Arnold, Hayle JR Riverdale 6:54.49
10 Sierra, Jazmine JR Alleman 6:54.93
11 Severson, Linzie JR Morrison 7:08.02
12 Kuper, Anna SR Milledgeville 7:18.90
13 Kuper, Leah JR Milledgeville 7:24.33
14 Dornbush, Natalie FR Clinton 7:24.86
15 Dauphin, Lauren SR West Carroll 7:50.68

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cajigal, Alexandra SO Alleman 12:42.28 10
2 McKenna, Tegan SR Newman Central Catholic 12:53.48 8
3 Boyle, Kelynn SO Amboy 13:25.52 6
4 Dornbush, Makayla FR Erie-Prophetstown 13:57.20 4
5 Sisler, Jaydin FR West Carroll 14:10.64 2
6 Burgeson-Miniel, Olivia FR Erie-Prophetstown 14:35.19 1
7 Merkel, Makaylee JR Milledgeville 15:25.99
8 Dauphin, Lauren SR West Carroll 17:24.63

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hudson, Shanna FR Morrison 20.13
2 Yazzie, Dioohnasha SO West Carroll 21.50
3 Kelly, Erin FR Newman Central Catholic 21.80
4 Phares, Clare FR Alleman 23.50
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Norman, Sadie FR Fulton 18.96 4
2 Bailey, Megan FR Fulton 19.86
3 Byrge, Lex SO Erie-Prophetstown 20.32
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Haskins, Maddie SR Riverdale 17.67 10
2 Chandler, Brooke FR Erie-Prophetstown 17.93 8
3 Lippens, Tayler SO Morrison 18.05 6
4 Ewers, Josie SR Milledgeville 19.12 2
5 Morhardt, Tessa JR Milledgeville 19.67 1
6 Pickslay, Faith SO Alleman 21.40

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Yazzie, Dioohnasha SO West Carroll 59.21
2 Pickslay, Faith SO Alleman 59.42
3 Haskins, Maddie SR Riverdale 1:02.52
4 Kelly, Erin FR Newman Central Catholic 1:03.63
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kruthoff, Courtney SR Erie-Prophetstown 53.03 10
2 Brubaker, Tessa FR Milledgeville 54.01 8
3 Ewers, Josie SR Milledgeville 54.68 6
4 Norman, Sadie FR Fulton 55.40 4
5 Haskins, Kenzie SR Riverdale 55.98 2
6 Byrge, Lex SO Erie-Prophetstown 57.17 1

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 O'Neal, Kiah SO Alleman 5' 4.0" 10
2 Kruthoff, Courtney SR Erie-Prophetstown 5' 3.0" 8
3 Norman, Sydney FR Fulton 5' 0.0" 6
4 Coatney, Lydia FR Milledgeville 4' 6.0" 4
5 Bailey, Megan FR Fulton 4' 6.0" 2
6 DeVito, Angel FR Milledgeville 4' 6.0" 1
7 Yazzie, Dahyiitihi FR West Carroll 4' 4.0"
8 Anderson, Kaylee SR West Carroll 4' 4.0"

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Waite, Rebecca JR Milledgeville 17' 1.5" 10
2 Kruthoff, Courtney SR Erie-Prophetstown 16' 8.5" 8
3 Kohrt, Kearra SO Fulton 16' 5.0" 6
4 Pankhurst, Katelynn SR Amboy 15' 10.0" 4
5 Lehman, Julia FR Fulton 15' 7.5" 2
6 Pilon, Darcie JR Riverdale 15' 6.0" 1
7 Woodard, Alyvia FR Milledgeville 15' 2.0"
8 Sanders, Kiley FR Newman Central Catholic 14' 5.5"
9 Jones, Aalyiah FR West Carroll 14' 3.0"
10 Foster, Madeline SR Amboy 14' 3.0"
11 Witherspoon, Lexi JR Clinton 13' 11.5"
12 McLoyd, Taryn SR Clinton 13' 5.5"
13 Byrge, Lex SO Erie-Prophetstown 13' 0.0"
14 Pettit, Ella FR Riverdale 11' 6.0"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Knott, Daekota SO Fulton 32' 4.0" 10
2 Litwiller, Megan JR Milledgeville 30' 6.25" 8
3 Norman, Sara FR Fulton 29' 9.5" 6
4 Barr, Jessica JR West Carroll 29' 7.25" 4
5 Eads, Abigail SO Erie-Prophetstown 29' 6.5" 2
6 Chandler, Brooke FR Erie-Prophetstown 28' 5.25" 1
7 Wainwright, Emma FR Riverdale 28' 4.25"
8 Guilinger, Hannah FR West Carroll 28' 3.75"
9 Woods, Natika SO Alleman 27' 6.25"
10 Mullen, Naomi FR Milledgeville 24' 0.0"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Korgman, Katie JR Milledgeville 28' 2.0"
2 Tuttle, Makenzie SR Erie-Prophetstown 27' 1.0"
3 Murray, Payton JR Newman Central Catholic 26' 5.5"
4 Cooney, Michelle JR Erie-Prophetstown 25' 3.0"
5 Accardi, Kaitlyn JR Newman Central Catholic 18' 3.0"
6 Storjohann, Sage JR West Carroll 17' 8.0"
7 Robichaud, Alexis FR West Carroll 17' 7.0"
8 Lim, Ji-Soo JR Milledgeville 12' 2.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lindeman, Chloe SO Fulton 44' 2.25" 10
2 Jacobs, Emma SR Fulton 37' 7.0" 8
3 Ferguson, Carrie SR Riverdale 37' 6.5" 6
4 Goldensoph, Sarah JR Clinton 33' 10.75" 4
5 Jackson, Hope FR Riverdale 33' 10.75" 2
6 Tegeler, Peyton SO Morrison 32' 4.0" 1
7 Van DeHeede, Ali SO Alleman 31' 10.25"
8 Zepeda, Jessica SR Alleman 31' 1.5"
9 Powell, Kimberly FR Clinton 29' 8.75"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Quinn, Madelyn SO Erie-Prophetstown 88' 2.0"
2 Goldensoph, Sarah JR Clinton 83' 4.0"
3 Murray, Payton JR Newman Central Catholic 68' 5.0"
4 Vits, Erin JR Newman Central Catholic 67' 4.5"
5 Kindberg, Lily SO Milledgeville 57' 9.0"
6 Storjohann, Sage JR West Carroll 54' 6.75"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lindeman, Chloe SO Fulton 114' 1.0" 10
2 Jacobs, Emma SR Fulton 112' 7.0" 8
3 Jackson, Hope FR Riverdale 112' 2.0" 6
4 Korgman, Katie JR Milledgeville 104' 10.0" 4
5 Laufenberg, Alex JR Clinton 104' 9.0" 2
6 Jackson, Faith FR Riverdale 101' 7.0" 1
7 Tegeler, Peyton SO Morrison 92' 8.5"
8 Van DeHeede, Ali SO Alleman 91' 9.0"
9 Zepeda, Jessica SR Alleman 91' 2.0"