Breese Central Frosh-Soph-Invitation

Scores:
Men's Score
Nashville138
Highland115
Breese Central104
Columbia65
Greenville55
Wesclin39
 
Women's Score
Nashville190
Breese Central91
Wesclin67
Greenville61
Highland31
Columbia24

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Green, Isaac FR Greenville 13.14 4
2 Geiler, Daniel SO Wesclin 13.50 2
3 Simon, Reid FR Columbia 13.72 1
4 Kessinger, Carter FR Greenville 14.00
5 Parsons, Calvin FR Highland 15.83
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lobb, Tyson SO Breese Central 12.37 10
2 Bade, Collin SO Breese Central 12.47 8
3 May, Reese SO Highland 13.05 6
4 Speedie, Graham FR Nashville 14.21
5 Baugh, Derek FR Nashville -

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fitton, Cody SO Wesclin 27.18 4
2 Andrescavage, Trevor SO Wesclin 27.41 1
3 May, Reese SO Highland 27.91
4 Speedie, Graham FR Nashville 30.66
5 Parsons, Calvin FR Highland 34.26
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lobb, Tyson SO Breese Central 25.07 10
2 Matthews, Hunter SO Greenville 25.18 8
3 Baugh, Daymeon SO Nashville 26.62 6
4 Albers, Kaleb SO Breese Central 27.31 2
5 Simon, Reid FR Columbia 27.94
6 Green, Isaac FR Greenville 28.00

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baugh, Derek FR Nashville 1:06.90 1
2 Scott, Aidan FR Columbia 1:12.16
3 Parsons, Calvin FR Highland 1:16.55
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kozuszek, Tabor SO Nashville 54.51 10
2 Jones, Isaac SO Highland 55.75 8
3 Hollenkamp, Noah SO Breese Central 56.18 6
4 Campbell, John SO Greenville 57.61 4
5 Kessinger, Carter FR Greenville 1:01.50 2
6 Simon, Reid FR Columbia -

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Strubhart, Hunter SO Breese Central 2:20.58 10
2 Love, Gavin FR Nashville 2:25.90 8
3 Oestreich, Tristan FR Columbia 2:29.97 6
4 Oakley, Evan SO Greenville 2:30.83 4
5 Barker, Richard FR Columbia 2:31.83 2
6 Winter, Isaac SO Highland 2:38.25 1
7 Matecki, Jace FR Nashville 2:42.47

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davis, Landon SO Nashville 5:17.63 10
2 Love, Gavin FR Nashville 5:21.16 8
3 Groszek, Ryan SO Columbia 5:23.80 6
4 Portell, Brylee FR Highland 5:29.59 4
5 Hanratty, Nick FR Highland 5:31.23 2
6 Sturm, Ethan FR Columbia 5:39.20 1
7 Shiefer, Alex FR Breese Central 5:59.09
8 Walsh, John FR Breese Central 6:06.03
9 Gustafson, Sam SO Wesclin 6:07.20
10 Oakley, Evan SO Greenville 6:14.23

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Portell, Brylee FR Highland 11:04.69 10
2 Davis, Landon SO Nashville 11:11.72 8
3 Sturm, Ethan FR Columbia 11:37.00 6
4 Hanratty, Nick FR Highland 11:48.22 4
5 Bahr, Caleb FR Columbia 12:16.83 2

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lietz, Gavyn SO Nashville 17.88 10
2 LaPorta, Sam SO Highland 19.63 8
3 Roach, Austin FR Highland 20.96 6
4 Doty, Joshua FR Greenville 22.05 4
5 Miller, Jacob SO Greenville 24.22 2

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Doty, Joshua FR Greenville 54.50 2
2 Brinkman, Chadrick FR Nashville 55.03 1
3 Miller, Jacob SO Greenville 57.88
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lietz, Gavyn SO Nashville 47.64 10
2 Huelsmann, Justin FR Breese Central 48.84 8
3 Flowers, Dylan SO Wesclin 49.67 6
4 Roach, Austin FR Highland 51.87 4

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Matthews, Hunter SO Greenville 6' 0.0" 10
2 Kozuszek, Tabor SO Nashville 5' 10.0" 8
3 Huelsmann, Justin FR Breese Central 5' 0.0" 6
4 Portell, Brylee FR Highland 4' 8.0" 3
5 Brinkman, Chadrick FR Nashville 4' 8.0" 3
6 McCaw, Blake FR Highland -
7 Maier, Adrian SO Wesclin -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wheat, Jon FR Wesclin 18' 8.0" 10
2 Baugh, Daymeon SO Nashville 18' 0.0" 8
3 Lietz, Gavyn SO Nashville 17' 8.5" 6
4 Sands, Connor FR Highland 17' 2.0" 4
5 Markus, Blake SO Breese Central 17' 0.5" 2
6 McCaw, Blake FR Highland 17' 0.0" 1
7 Lewis, Tyler SO Greenville 16' 9.0"
8 Huelsmann, Justin FR Breese Central 16' 6.0"
9 Campbell, John SO Greenville 15' 0.5"
10 Wright, Hayden FR Wesclin 14' 9.0"
11 Kmucha, Isaac SO Columbia 13' 5.5"
12 Scott, Aidan FR Columbia 11' 5.5"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baugh, Daymeon SO Nashville 39' 3.0" 10
2 Sands, Connor FR Highland 36' 1.5" 8
3 Lewis, Tyler SO Greenville 33' 10.5" 6
4 Campbell, John SO Greenville 32' 1.0" 4
5 Matecki, Jace FR Nashville 28' 5.0" 2
6 Roach, Austin FR Highland -
7 Flowers, Dylan SO Wesclin -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 LaPorta, Sam SO Highland 41' 5.0" 10
2 Holten, Connor FR Columbia 38' 11.0" 8
3 Wagner, Eli FR Columbia 37' 10.0" 6
4 Bergmann, Riley SO Nashville 36' 2.0" 4
5 Brinkman, Chadrick FR Nashville 34' 0.0" 2
6 Beloit, Bryan SO Greenville 33' 9.0" 1
7 Kuhl, Brendan SO Breese Central 31' 2.0"
8 Doverspike, Hunter SO Wesclin 30' 4.0"
9 Caraker, Shane FR Breese Central 30' 3.0"
10 Conklin, Chris FR Wesclin 28' 10.0"
11 Moss, Brayton SO Highland 27' 5.0"
12 Corbus, James SO Greenville 27' 4.0"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 LaPorta, Sam SO Highland 137' 1.0" 10
2 Holten, Connor FR Columbia 109' 7.0" 8
3 Kuhl, Brendan SO Breese Central 107' 9.0" 6
4 Wagner, Eli FR Columbia 100' 7.0" 4
5 Caraker, Shane FR Breese Central 99' 5.0" 2
6 Bergmann, Riley SO Nashville 99' 2.0" 1
7 Corbus, James SO Greenville 91' 9.0"
8 Doverspike, Hunter SO Wesclin 91' 5.0"
9 Plumlee, Royce SO Nashville 90' 3.0"
10 Schaub, Michael SO Greenville 76' 7.0"
11 Moss, Brayton SO Highland -
12 Ray, Chase FR Wesclin -

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Markus, Marissa FR Breese Central 14.81 2
2 Markus, Karlie FR Breese Central 14.94 1
3 Friederich, Claire FR Highland 15.24
4 Iberg, Karley SO Greenville 15.76
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wyman, Faith FR Wesclin 13.92 10
2 Feaster, Alexis FR Greenville 14.02 8
3 Bivins, Jade SO Columbia 14.04 6
4 Hausner, Destyn FR Nashville 14.46 4
5 Epplin, Annabelle SO Nashville 15.16
6 Tackett, Reese FR Highland -

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tackett, Reese FR Highland 29.47 4
2 Brand, Danielle FR Greenville 29.94 2
3 Schnitker, Sydney FR Nashville 30.77
4 Schoeck, Mackenzie SO Highland 31.69
5 Holthaus, Rhiley FR Breese Central 32.68
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tanuvasa-Lole, Kavali FR Wesclin 28.56 10
2 Bivins, Jade SO Columbia 28.62 8
3 Wyman, Faith FR Wesclin 29.16 6
4 Hausner, Destyn FR Nashville 30.12 1
5 Markus, Karlie FR Breese Central 30.48
6 Seyler, Lexie SO Greenville 30.91

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scholl, Makenna FR Highland 1:14.60 1
2 Haas, Nevaeh FR Greenville -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Heidel, Jadah SO Nashville 1:04.66 10
2 Rakers, Jordyn SO Breese Central 1:06.65 8
3 Varel, Delaney FR Nashville 1:10.31 6
4 Kramer, Allie SO Highland 1:12.40 4
5 Watson, Hannah SO Columbia 1:14.44 2

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kozuszek, Kylie SO Nashville 2:43.31 10
2 Tanuvasa-Lole, Kavali FR Wesclin 2:52.03 8
3 Elliott, Raqui FR Nashville 3:01.29 6
4 Taylor, Malone FR Columbia 3:17.89 4

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bartling, Brittnie SO Nashville 6:15.34 10
2 Maschhoff, Grace SO Nashville 6:42.59 8

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bartling, Brittnie SO Nashville 13:54.30 10
2 Maschhoff, Grace SO Nashville 15:55.65 8
3 Haas, Nevaeh FR Greenville 17:01.37 6

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kollbaum, Sabrina FR Nashville 19.00 10
2 Wieter, Anabelle SO Breese Central 19.12 8
3 VonBokel, Emily FR Breese Central 20.28 6
4 Gutjahr, Grace FR Nashville 22.24 4

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hilmes, Kristina SO Wesclin 51.17 10
2 Wieter, Anabelle SO Breese Central 53.97 8
3 Kollbaum, Sabrina FR Nashville 54.59 6
4 VonBokel, Emily FR Breese Central 56.72 4
5 Spencer, Elise FR Nashville 59.37 2
6 Tetreau, Kelsey SO Highland 1:02.53 1

Women's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Nashville A Kylie Kozuszek, Delaney Varel,
Grace Maschhoff, Sabrina Kollbaum
11:46.75 10

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hausner, Destyn FR Nashville 4' 10.0" 10
2 Seyler, Lexie SO Greenville 4' 6.0" 8
3 Jeckstadt, Peyton FR Breese Central 4' 4.0" 5
4 Luechtefeld, Rylee FR Nashville 4' 4.0" 5
5 Schoeck, Mackenzie SO Highland 4' 4.0" 2
6 Kramer, Allie SO Highland 4' 2.0" 1

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Feaster, Alexis FR Greenville 15' 7.0" 10
2 Schnitker, Sydney FR Nashville 15' 5.0" 8
3 Heidel, Jadah SO Nashville 15' 2.0" 6
4 Jeckstadt, Peyton FR Breese Central 14' 1.5" 4
5 Wright, Abi FR Breese Central 13' 11.5" 2
6 Johnson, Elise FR Wesclin 13' 1.5" 1
7 Haas, Nevaeh FR Greenville 12' 11.0"
8 Finn, Abby SO Wesclin 12' 8.5"
9 Friederich, Claire FR Highland 12' 0.0"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schnitker, Sydney FR Nashville 33' 6.0" 10
2 Heidel, Jadah SO Nashville 31' 11.0" 8
3 Finn, Abby SO Wesclin 29' 7.5" 6
4 Johnson, Elise FR Wesclin 29' 0.0" 4
5 Jeckstadt, Peyton FR Breese Central 27' 11.5" 2
6 Scholl, Makenna FR Highland -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Daiber, Madelyn SO Greenville 35' 3.0" 10
2 Hoffman, Carli SO Nashville 34' 4.0" 8
3 Kuper, Sydney FR Breese Central 32' 6.0" 6
4 Vonderhaar, Maddie FR Columbia 31' 5.0" 4
5 Beyer, Abbey SO Highland 30' 6.0" 2
6 Pavich, Taylor FR Breese Central 27' 10.0" 1
7 Stroud, Kourtney SO Nashville 27' 3.0"
8 Macon, Chloe FR Greenville 25' 2.0"
9 Grogan, Michaela FR Columbia 22' 7.0"
10 Thaler, Mya FR Wesclin 22' 4.0"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kuper, Sydney FR Breese Central 101' 0.0" 10
2 Stroud, Kourtney SO Nashville 93' 7.0" 8
3 Daiber, Madelyn SO Greenville 88' 10.0" 6
4 Beyer, Abbey SO Highland 86' 2.0" 4
5 Pavich, Taylor FR Breese Central 77' 1.0" 2
6 Macon, Chloe FR Greenville 65' 5.0" 1
7 Szopinzki, Elley FR Nashville 62' 10.0"
8 Thaler, Mya FR Wesclin 60' 3.0"
9 Grogan, Michaela FR Columbia 36' 10.5"
10 Garsnett, Sierra FR Wesclin -