Tri-County Invitational

Scores:
Men's Score
Breese Central166
Nashville103
Greenville85
Wesclin84
Mater Dei52
Okawville37
 
Women's Score
Nashville131.5
Breese Central115
Okawville88
Wesclin63
Greenville58.5
Mater Dei54
Christ Our Rock Lutheran9

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dailey, Jonathan JR Mater Dei 12.19
2 Wielt, Seth FR Christ Our Rock Lutheran 13.41
3 Nelson, Spencer SO Okawville 13.51
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rodely, Shawn SR Okawville 12.00 4
2 Sorgea, Zach JR Mater Dei 12.65
3 Green, Isaac FR Greenville 12.69
4 Kattenbraker, Jason FR Wesclin 12.70
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thomas, Collin SR Breese Central 11.06 10
2 Stewart, Bailey SR Breese Central 11.88 8
3 Robinson, Hunter JR Greenville 11.99 6
4 Avalos, Valentin SR Wesclin 12.12 2
5 Lietz, Gavyn SO Nashville 12.13 1
6 Johns, Alec SR Nashville 12.30

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bade, Collin SO Breese Central 24.45 2
2 Lewis, Tyler SO Greenville 25.56
3 Dailey, Jonathan JR Mater Dei 25.68
4 Aulds, Justin FR Nashville 27.31
5 McDonald, Drew FR Okawville 38.34
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lobb, Tyson SO Breese Central 23.65 10
2 Matthews, Hunter SO Greenville 24.23 8
3 Avalos, Valentin SR Wesclin 24.34 6
4 Corley, KJ JR Wesclin 24.42 4
5 Sorgea, Zach JR Mater Dei 25.20 1
6 Nelson, Spencer SO Okawville 27.61

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fritch, Tyler SR Mater Dei 1:00.19
2 Wielt, Seth FR Christ Our Rock Lutheran 1:01.94
3 Stevenson, Andrew FR Mater Dei 1:02.38
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kattenbraker, Jason FR Wesclin 58.16 1
2 Kessinger, Carter FR Greenville 58.90
3 Hoag, David SR Wesclin 1:01.34
4 Mueth, Allen SO Okawville 1:03.42
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thomas, Collin SR Breese Central 51.25 10
2 Holmes, Derryn SR Nashville 53.00 8
3 Stewart, Bailey SR Breese Central 54.05 6
4 Traub, Tyler SR Okawville 55.30 4
5 Campbell, John SO Greenville 57.07 2
6 Kozuszek, Tabor SO Nashville 59.25

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schnitker, Brandon JR Nashville 1:57.78 10
2 Hall, Jonathan JR Greenville 2:04.28 8
3 Love, Gavin FR Nashville 2:11.70 6
4 Aubel, Max SR Okawville 2:12.45 4
5 Neilson, Clayton JR Greenville 2:12.95 2
6 Strubhart, Hunter SO Breese Central 2:15.31 1
7 Schrage, Caidin JR Wesclin 2:16.53
8 Roessner, Tyler JR Okawville 2:17.88
9 Detmer, Alex SO Mater Dei 2:17.88
10 Heard, Nolan FR Christ Our Rock Lutheran 2:25.28
11 Hollenkamp, Noah SO Breese Central 2:29.31
12 XU, Oby FR Mater Dei 2:29.98
13 Reynolds, Ty FR Christ Our Rock Lutheran 2:32.03

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chamberlain, Cooper FR Christ Our Rock Lutheran 5:35.14
2 Reynolds, Ty FR Christ Our Rock Lutheran 5:36.46
3 Newell, Austin JR Wesclin 6:08.28
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kessinger, Colin SR Greenville 4:32.61 10
2 Schnitker, Brandon JR Nashville 4:40.43 8
3 Goebel, Luke JR Mater Dei 4:40.75 6
4 Grove, Ryker JR Greenville 4:59.61 4
5 Detmer, Drew JR Wesclin 5:05.75 2
6 Zgonina, Caleb JR Nashville 5:19.96 1
7 Stark, Otto SR Mater Dei 5:29.86
8 VanNess, Logan JR Breese Central 5:32.53
9 Duke, Caleb SR Breese Central 5:49.11
10 Bowers, Kaleb SO Okawville 6:02.00
11 Aubel, Max SR Okawville 6:12.00

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Goebel, Luke JR Mater Dei 10:20.70 10
2 Davis, Landon SO Nashville 11:14.38 8
3 Zgonina, Caleb JR Nashville 11:25.91 6
4 Stark, Otto SR Mater Dei 11:26.95 4
5 VanNess, Logan JR Breese Central 12:11.59 2
6 Munshaw, David JR Greenville 12:23.20 1
7 Bowers, Kaleb SO Okawville 12:47.06
8 Reichardt, Micah SR Wesclin 12:55.16
9 Newell, Austin JR Wesclin 13:35.18
10 Pitt, Jacob JR Breese Central -

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 King, Brandon JR Greenville 18.70
2 Gooch, Taylor SO Wesclin 20.03
3 Doty, Joshua FR Greenville 20.62
4 Bening, Ethan FR Okawville 22.68
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rakers, Ben SR Breese Central 15.28 10
2 Evans, Holden SR Wesclin 16.41 8
3 Detmer, Jay JR Breese Central 16.51 6
4 Spirek, Keegan SR Mater Dei 16.63 4
5 Lietz, Gavyn SO Nashville 17.37 2
6 Aulds, Jackson FR Nashville 17.57 1

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rodely, Russell JR Okawville 44.50 2
2 King, Brandon JR Greenville 46.28
3 Flowers, Dylan SO Wesclin 47.50
4 Suzuki, Jarrett JR Greenville 51.09
5 Bening, Ethan FR Okawville 1:01.05
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rakers, Ben SR Breese Central 41.65 10
2 Spirek, Keegan SR Mater Dei 43.33 8
3 Detmer, Jay JR Breese Central 43.34 6
4 Evans, Holden SR Wesclin 43.37 4
5 Reid, Ethan SR Nashville 44.78 1
6 Aulds, Jackson FR Nashville 45.86

Men's 4 x 100m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Breese Central A , ,
,
44.48 10
2 Wesclin A , ,
,
45.57 8
3 Mater Dei A , ,
,
47.47 6
4 Nashville A , ,
,
48.35 4
5 Greenville A , ,
,
49.10 2
6 Okawville A , ,
,
59.81 1

Men's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Breese Central A , ,
,
1:35.87 10
2 Wesclin A , ,
,
1:37.76 8
3 Mater Dei A , ,
,
1:39.34 6
4 Greenville A , ,
,
1:40.28 4
5 Okawville A , ,
,
1:42.08 2
6 Nashville A , ,
,
1:44.03 1

Men's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Mater Dei A , ,
,
3:50.83 4
2 Okawville A , ,
,
3:52.43 2
3 Christ Our Rock Lutheran A , ,
,
3:57.71
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Nashville A , ,
,
3:31.76 10
2 Breese Central A , ,
,
3:33.31 8
3 Wesclin A , ,
,
3:41.87 6
4 Greenville A , ,
,
3:55.56 1

Men's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Nashville A , ,
,
8:51.39 10
2 Breese Central A , ,
,
9:01.78 8
3 Wesclin A , ,
,
9:02.78 6
4 Okawville A , ,
,
9:19.56 4
5 Mater Dei A , ,
,
9:48.11 2
6 Greenville A , ,
,
9:56.18 1
7 Christ Our Rock Lutheran A , ,
,
9:59.53

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Matthews, Hunter SO Greenville 6' 1.0" 10
2 Kohrmann, Brent SR Breese Central 5' 11.0" 8
3 Kozuszek, Tabor SO Nashville 5' 9.0" 6
4 Aulds, Justin FR Nashville 5' 9.0" 4
5 Detmer, Jay JR Breese Central 5' 9.0" 2
6 Spirek, Keegan SR Mater Dei 5' 3.0" 1
7 Grove, Ryker JR Greenville 5' 3.0"
8 Roessner, Tyler JR Okawville 5' 3.0"
9 Ciborowski, Kyle JR Wesclin -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rakers, Ben SR Breese Central 20' 8.5" 10
2 Detmer, Jay JR Breese Central 20' 4.5" 8
3 Traub, Tyler SR Okawville 19' 8.0" 6
4 Reid, Ethan SR Nashville 19' 6.25" 4
5 Kohlbrecher, Blake JR Wesclin 18' 9.75" 2
6 Lietz, Gavyn SO Nashville 18' 9.0" 1
7 Walker, Noah SR Greenville 18' 4.5"
8 Lewis, Tyler SO Greenville 17' 4.5"
9 Spirek, Keegan SR Mater Dei 17' 0.0"
10 Heard, Adam SR Christ Our Rock Lutheran 16' 10.75"
11 Hummert, Nick FR Mater Dei 16' 2.5"
12 McDonald, Drew FR Okawville 10' 0.0"
13 Wheat, Jon FR Wesclin -

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rakers, Ben SR Breese Central 41' 7.0" 10
2 Traub, Tyler SR Okawville 40' 6.0" 8
3 Baugh, Daymeon SO Nashville 40' 2.5" 6
4 Lietz, Gavyn SO Nashville 39' 7.0" 4
5 Fehrmann, Karson JR Breese Central 39' 4.5" 2
6 Hellerich, Gavin SR Wesclin 37' 0.5" 1
7 Heard, Adam SR Christ Our Rock Lutheran 36' 7.75"
8 Pearman, David SR Greenville 36' 5.5"
9 Kelley, Josh SR Wesclin 35' 10.0"
10 Walker, Noah SR Greenville 35' 9.0"
11 Roessner, Tyler JR Okawville 34' 5.75"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Jacob SO Wesclin 44' 0.0" 10
2 Williams, Antonio SR Wesclin 42' 11.0" 8
3 Pearman, David SR Greenville 42' 4.0" 6
4 Haselhorst, Brice SR Breese Central 42' 1.0" 4
5 Robinson, Colton SR Greenville 40' 4.0" 2
6 Garcia, Arturo SR Nashville 39' 5.0" 1
7 Ratermann, Joe SR Breese Central 39' 4.0"
8 Sexe, Isaac SO Nashville 38' 10.0"
9 McElhose, Mason JR Mater Dei 32' 3.0"
10 Uhls, Luke JR Okawville 27' 7.0"
11 Boester, Ethan SR Christ Our Rock Lutheran -
12 Tiemann, Nathan SO Okawville -

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bryant, Tyler JR Greenville 143' 6.0" 10
2 Pearman, David SR Greenville 131' 2.0" 8
3 Brown, Jacob SO Wesclin 127' 7.0" 6
4 Haselhorst, Brice SR Breese Central 122' 9.0" 4
5 Mugele, Jordan JR Wesclin 109' 9.5" 2
6 Hooker, Brandon SR Breese Central 100' 0.5" 1
7 Bergmann, Riley SO Nashville 98' 7.0"
8 Kirgan, Derek JR Nashville 93' 9.0"
9 McElhose, Mason JR Mater Dei 75' 8.0"
10 Uhls, Luke JR Okawville 61' 10.0"
11 Tiemann, Nathan SO Okawville 25' 6.0"
12 Boester, Ethan SR Christ Our Rock Lutheran -

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brand, Danielle FR Greenville 13.79 1
2 Meade, Hannah JR Nashville 14.03
3 Noll, Alyssa SO Mater Dei 14.24
4 Johnston, Amber SO Okawville 14.28
5 Schlimme, Maddie FR Mater Dei 14.99
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hempen, Jessie JR Breese Central 12.72 10
2 Meissner, Faye JR Breese Central 13.35 8
3 Tanuvasa-Lole, Kavali FR Wesclin 13.36 6
4 Wyman, Faith FR Wesclin 13.44 4
5 Meade, Avery JR Nashville 13.59 2
6 Feaster, Alexis FR Greenville 13.99

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Krenz, Anna SR Christ Our Rock Lutheran 28.78
2 Toennies, Katie FR Mater Dei 29.95
3 Heiligenstein, Piper FR Mater Dei 30.09
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meade, Avery JR Nashville 28.22 2
2 Sabnal, Jacqui FR Greenville 30.75
3 Jansen, Audrey JR Okawville 31.31
4 Johnston, Amber SO Okawville 32.50
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hempen, Jessie JR Breese Central 26.64 10
2 Tanuvasa-Lole, Kavali FR Wesclin 27.41 8
3 Meissner, Faye JR Breese Central 27.81 6
4 Wyman, Faith FR Wesclin 27.94 4
5 Feaster, Alexis FR Greenville 28.42 1
6 Hausner, Destyn FR Nashville 28.56

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dunavan, Abby JR Christ Our Rock Lutheran 1:11.66 2
2 Sullivan, Madeline SO Mater Dei 1:12.00 1
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meissner, Faye JR Breese Central 1:00.62 10
2 Hempen, Jessie JR Breese Central 1:01.66 8
3 Varel, Delaney FR Nashville 1:07.64 6
4 Tepe, Madelyn JR Okawville 1:08.68 4

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Unverfehrt, Mallory SR Okawville 2:30.34 10
2 Williams, Hannah JR Greenville 2:32.12 8
3 Krenz, Anna SR Christ Our Rock Lutheran 2:32.66 6
4 Tepe, Madelyn JR Okawville 2:37.51 4
5 Rakers, Jordyn SO Breese Central 2:45.94 2
6 Pickett, Rylee FR Greenville 2:46.34 1
7 Stark, Gretta FR Mater Dei 2:47.69
8 Elliot, Sally SR Nashville 2:49.94
9 Kell, Racheal JR Nashville 2:50.66
10 Wiegmann, Emily SO Mater Dei 2:53.87
11 Jeckstadt, Peyton FR Breese Central 3:02.59

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Maschhoff, Grace SO Nashville 5:49.56 10
2 Faust, Elyse SO Mater Dei 5:58.78 8
3 Riechmann, Abby SO Okawville 5:59.63 6
4 Pickett, Rylee FR Greenville 6:26.23 4
5 Wright, Abi FR Breese Central 6:27.88 2
6 Markus, Marissa FR Breese Central 6:49.88 1
7 Dunavan, Abby JR Christ Our Rock Lutheran 6:55.03
8 Kohlbrecher, Brooke SO Wesclin 6:57.48

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Faust, Elyse SO Mater Dei 13:18.78 10
2 Riechmann, Abby SO Okawville 13:35.04 8
3 Bower, Jaylyn JR Nashville 13:45.96 6
4 Bartling, Brittnie SO Nashville 13:55.61 4
5 Leonhard, Emma JR Greenville 14:20.64 2
6 Holthaus, Rhiley FR Breese Central 18:58.93 1

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Green, Shauntaya JR Greenville 18.60 2
2 VonBokel, Emily FR Breese Central 19.03
3 Foster, Grace FR Okawville 20.08
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cook, Taylor SR Nashville 17.27 10
2 Cotten, Kyra SR Wesclin 18.16 8
3 Wieter, Anabelle SO Breese Central 18.39 6
4 Hoelscher, Alexa JR Mater Dei 18.47 4
5 Gan, Cameryn JR Greenville 18.63 1
6 Kollbaum, Sabrina FR Nashville 18.86

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Krenz, Anna SR Christ Our Rock Lutheran 52.82 1
2 Smith, Eden SO Greenville 55.45
3 Hoelscher, Alexa JR Mater Dei 55.46
4 Foster, Grace FR Okawville 59.92
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cook, Taylor SR Nashville 47.25 10
2 Hilmes, Kristina SO Wesclin 49.00 8
3 Wieter, Anabelle SO Breese Central 50.66 6
4 Kollbaum, Sabrina FR Nashville 50.78 4
5 Cotten, Kyra SR Wesclin 50.93 2
6 VonBokel, Emily FR Breese Central 55.30

Women's 4 x 100m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Wesclin A , ,
,
50.91 10
2 Nashville A , ,
,
53.64 8
3 Greenville A , ,
,
53.74 6
4 Mater Dei A , ,
,
56.75 4
5 Okawville A , ,
,
59.66 2
6 Breese Central A , ,
,
-

Women's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Breese Central A , ,
,
1:53.60 10
2 Nashville A , ,
,
1:53.78 8
3 Wesclin A , ,
,
1:56.48 6
4 Greenville A , ,
,
1:58.84 4
5 Mater Dei A , ,
,
2:00.56 2
6 Okawville A , ,
,
2:04.62 1

Women's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Nashville A , ,
,
4:20.56 10
2 Greenville A , ,
,
4:24.56 8
3 Okawville A , ,
,
4:27.13 6
4 Wesclin A , ,
,
4:31.28 4
5 Breese Central A , ,
,
4:35.03 2
6 Mater Dei A , ,
,
4:48.11 1

Women's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Nashville A , ,
,
10:13.53 10
2 Okawville A , ,
,
10:34.28 8
3 Breese Central A , ,
,
12:04.41 6

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jansen, Audrey JR Okawville 5' 3.0" 10
2 Etter, Carly SO Mater Dei 4' 11.0" 8
3 Riechmann, Abby SO Okawville 4' 11.0" 6
4 Horstmann, Abbie JR Breese Central 4' 11.0" 4
5 Hausner, Destyn FR Nashville 4' 7.0" 2
6 Seyler, Lexie SO Greenville 4' 5.0" 0.5
7 Kell, Racheal JR Nashville 4' 5.0" 0.5
8 Cutler, Shea SO Mater Dei 4' 5.0"
9 Kaplan, Daisy JR Greenville 4' 5.0"
10 Jeckstadt, Peyton FR Breese Central 4' 3.0"

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Feaster, Alexis FR Greenville 16' 8.0" 10
2 Hackstadt, Madison JR Okawville 16' 2.0" 8
3 Schnitker, Sydney FR Nashville 15' 6.5" 6
4 Brueggemann, Paige JR Breese Central 15' 2.0" 4
5 Heidel, Jadah SO Nashville 14' 10.5" 2
6 Jeckstadt, Peyton FR Breese Central 14' 0.5" 1
7 Cunningham, Shaelyn JR Wesclin 13' 11.0"
8 Richter, Baylee SO Mater Dei 13' 8.5"
9 Toennies, Katie FR Mater Dei 13' 4.5"
10 Johnson, Elise FR Wesclin 13' 3.0"
11 Dunavan, Abby JR Christ Our Rock Lutheran 12' 5.5"
12 Haas, Nevaeh FR Greenville -

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schnitker, Sydney FR Nashville 34' 6.0" 10
2 Hackstadt, Madison JR Okawville 33' 4.75" 8
3 Heidel, Jadah SO Nashville 31' 4.5" 6
4 Jansen, Audrey JR Okawville 29' 5.0" 4
5 Cunningham, Shaelyn JR Wesclin 29' 0.5" 2
6 Finn, Abby SO Wesclin 28' 10.0" 1
7 Jeckstadt, Peyton FR Breese Central 28' 9.0"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Daiber, Madelyn SO Greenville 37' 5.0" 10
2 Deimeke, Megan SR Mater Dei 37' 0.0" 8
3 Hoffman, Carli SO Nashville 34' 8.0" 6
4 Holle, Jane SR Nashville 32' 2.0" 4
5 Kuper, Sydney FR Breese Central 31' 8.0" 2
6 Koch, Amber SO Okawville 28' 10.0" 1
7 Irizarry, Sydney JR Breese Central 28' 3.0"
8 Ryan, Deanna JR Wesclin 27' 3.0"
9 Gilliam, Deniese FR Greenville 24' 0.0"
10 Thaler, Mya FR Wesclin 22' 8.0"
11 Harrel, Erin SO Christ Our Rock Lutheran -

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Irizarry, Sydney JR Breese Central 100' 10.5" 10
2 Deimeke, Megan SR Mater Dei 97' 8.5" 8
3 Kuper, Sydney FR Breese Central 93' 6.0" 6
4 Holle, Jane SR Nashville 90' 6.5" 4
5 Cook, Megan FR Okawville 90' 1.0" 2
6 Middleton, Josie JR Nashville 84' 6.5" 1
7 Daiber, Madelyn SO Greenville 80' 2.0"
8 Koch, Amber SO Okawville 72' 9.0"
9 Macon, Chloe FR Greenville 69' 9.25"
10 Thaler, Mya FR Wesclin 60' 7.0"
11 Ryan, Deanna JR Wesclin 58' 9.0"
12 Harrel, Erin SO Christ Our Rock Lutheran -