Maroa Forsyth Invite

Scores:
Men's Score
Williamsville121
Virden102
Auburn73.5
Maroa-Forsyth52.5
New Berlin23
 
Women's Score
Auburn105
Williamsville91
Virden60
Maroa-Forsyth58
New Berlin52

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Donaldson, Cole FR Auburn 12.68
2 Livingood, Wesley SR Maroa-Forsyth 13.11
3 Hebenstreit, Justin JR Maroa-Forsyth 13.25
4 Penhallegon, William SO Maroa-Forsyth 13.43
5 Nuss, Ricky JR New Berlin 13.72
6 Peecher, Ian FR New Berlin 13.83
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clark, Nate SR Virden 12.10 8
2 Hiler, Bryce FR Virden 12.20 6
3 Thompson, Hunter JR Williamsville 12.25 4
4 Sargent, Tyler JR Auburn 12.33 2
5 Downs, Gregory SO Auburn 12.60 1
6 Livingood, Justin SO Maroa-Forsyth 12.65
7 McCain, Dylan SR Williamsville 12.91
8 James, Aaron JR Williamsville 13.20

Men's 200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McCain, Dylan SR Williamsville 27.11
2 Fouts, Kyle FR Virden 27.80
3 Peecher, Ian FR New Berlin 27.93
4 Nuss, Ricky JR New Berlin 27.95
5 Penhallegon, William SO Maroa-Forsyth 28.26
6 Hebenstreit, Justin JR Maroa-Forsyth 28.55
7 Verschelden, James SR Auburn 28.77
8 Alexander, Dearrius JR Auburn 28.88
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bounds, Jacob SR Virden 24.46 8
2 Inda, Aaron JR Maroa-Forsyth 25.05 6
3 Sargent, Tyler JR Auburn 25.10 4
4 Thompson, Hunter JR Williamsville 25.45 2
5 Hiler, Bryce FR Virden 26.37 1
6 McLaughlin, Ryan SR Auburn 28.32

Men's 400m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mathews, Hunter SO Auburn 1:03.34
2 Jenkins, Peyton FR Maroa-Forsyth 1:04.10
3 Verschelden, James SR Auburn 1:04.27
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bounds, Jacob SR Virden 52.84 8
2 McGann, Keegan SO Williamsville 55.56 6
3 Law, Chase SO Williamsville 55.75 4
4 Inda, Aaron JR Maroa-Forsyth 55.81 2
5 Fatheree, Ethan SO Virden 58.80 1
6 Bounds, Justin SO Virden 58.87
7 Rogers, Brenden SR New Berlin 1:00.15
8 Livingood, Justin SO Maroa-Forsyth 1:02.15

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hulva, Blaize FR Maroa-Forsyth 2:23.73 1
2 June, Luke FR Virden 2:25.15
3 Marchizza, Gervasio FR Auburn 2:29.37
4 Vitale, Salvo SO New Berlin 2:38.41
5 Hughes, Josh JR Auburn 2:53.04
6 Farthing, Josh SO Auburn 3:00.23
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Owens, Jared JR Williamsville 2:12.59 8
2 Bearden, Kendall SR Virden 2:13.85 6
3 Inda, Aaron JR Maroa-Forsyth 2:17.94 4
4 Bounds, Justin SO Virden 2:22.30 2
5 Mathews, Hunter SO Auburn 2:25.70
6 Crawford, Jonathan SO Maroa-Forsyth 2:41.30
7 Buehnen, Moritz JR Maroa-Forsyth 2:45.04

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hofferkamp, Thomas JR Williamsville 5:17.11 8
2 Horn, Evan FR Williamsville 5:18.51 6
3 Hulva, Blaize FR Maroa-Forsyth 5:20.45 4
4 Buchanan, Hunter SO Virden 5:32.48 2
5 Mechochko, Jake SR Auburn 5:32.70 1
6 Smith, Quentin SO Williamsville 5:35.23
7 Doggett, Dakota JR Auburn 5:42.76
8 Henrikson, Alex SO Williamsville 6:02.98
9 Haney, Alex SO Virden 6:31.39
10 Bolletta, Matt SR Auburn 6:44.10

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Horn, Evan FR Williamsville 11:21.90 8
2 Hofferkamp, Thomas JR Williamsville 11:32.40 6
3 Smith, Quentin SO Williamsville 11:35.52 4
4 Kupferschmid, Harlan SO Maroa-Forsyth 11:41.79 2
5 Mechochko, Jake SR Auburn 12:36.06 1
6 Finocchiaro, Vincenzo SR Virden 12:37.16
7 Farthing, Josh SO Auburn 12:53.87
8 Bolletta, Matt SR Auburn 14:08.51

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brewer, Calvin FR New Berlin 17.59 8
2 Holthaus, Noah SO Maroa-Forsyth 17.79 6
3 Darnell, Connor SR Williamsville 18.51 4
4 Nailer, Devon SR Maroa-Forsyth 18.69 2
5 Maher, Bailey SR Auburn 19.94 1
6 Elliot, Brandon JR Williamsville 20.74
7 Rheude, Colby FR Virden 21.56

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Richmond, Nic SR Auburn 46.79 4
2 Elliot, Brandon JR Williamsville 50.46
3 Weller, Josh SR Virden 51.61
4 Rheude, Colby FR Virden 58.12
5 Hughes, Josh JR Auburn 1:11.78
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nailer, Devon SR Maroa-Forsyth 45.56 8
2 Goeckner, Tim SO Virden 46.66 6
3 Darnell, Connor SR Williamsville 47.11 2
4 Maher, Bailey SR Auburn 47.38 1
5 Williams, Keithan SR Auburn 48.85
6 Stier, Gabe SR Williamsville 49.28
7 Holthaus, Noah SO Maroa-Forsyth 50.98

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reibeling, Marshall JR Williamsville 5' 4.0" 8
2 Hiler, Bryce FR Virden 5' 2.0" 6
3 Bryant, Jonas SR Auburn 5' 0.0" 4
4 Farthing, Josh SO Auburn 4' 8.0" 2
5 Humphrey, Luke SR Auburn 4' 6.0" 1

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Witts, Cameron SO Williamsville 14' 0.0" 8
2 Marchizza, Gervasio FR Auburn 12' 0.0" 6
3 Fouts, Kyle FR Virden 9' 6.0" 3
4 Richmond, Nic SR Auburn 9' 6.0" 3
5 Rogers, Brenden SR New Berlin 8' 6.0" 1
6 Holthaus, Noah SO Maroa-Forsyth 8' 0.0"
7 Jenkins, Peyton FR Maroa-Forsyth -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bounds, Jacob SR Virden 19' 10.5" 8
2 Clark, Nate SR Virden 18' 11.75" 6
3 Livingood, Justin SO Maroa-Forsyth 18' 1.0" 4
4 Brewer, Calvin FR New Berlin 17' 10.0" 2
5 Mathews, Hunter SO Auburn 17' 0.0" 0.5
6 Penhallegon, William SO Maroa-Forsyth 17' 0.0" 0.5
7 Williams, Keithan SR Auburn 14' 0.0"
8 Donaldson, Cole FR Auburn -

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Downs, Gregory SO Auburn 37' 0.75" 8
2 Richmond, Nic SR Auburn 36' 10.0" 6
3 Clark, Nate SR Virden 36' 5.25" 4
4 Rogers, Jack FR New Berlin 36' 2.5" 2
5 Stier, Gabe SR Williamsville 34' 5.25" 1
6 Verschelden, James SR Auburn 32' 5.5"
7 Smith, Nick SR Virden 30' 2.25"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Olysav, Brad SO Williamsville 42' 9.75" 8
2 Livingood, Wesley SR Maroa-Forsyth 42' 6.5" 6
3 Zellers, Greg FR New Berlin 42' 1.5" 4
4 Klein, Tucker SO Maroa-Forsyth 38' 4.25" 2
5 Weller, Josh SR Virden 37' 9.5" 1
6 Inda, Andrew JR Maroa-Forsyth 37' 4.0"
7 Arnberger, Ben JR Williamsville 37' 1.0"
8 McLaughlin, Ryan SR Auburn 37' 0.75"
9 Ohlemeyer, Lane SO Maroa-Forsyth 36' 5.25"
10 Chambers, Ben SR Auburn 36' 3.5"
11 Christopher, Will JR Virden 36' 3.25"
12 Coady, Damon SO Williamsville 34' 1.25"
13 Sharp, Brad SR Auburn 31' 11.5"
14 Loftis, Dalton FR Virden 28' 4.0"
15 Thomasma-Buus, Ben FR Virden 27' 0.75"
16 Smith, Christian JR Williamsville 20' 4.0"
17 Wellman, Caleb JR New Berlin -

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Olysav, Brad SO Williamsville 129' 5.0" 8
2 Weller, Josh SR Virden 124' 0.0" 6
3 Chambers, Ben SR Auburn 111' 2.0" 4
4 Coady, Damon SO Williamsville 110' 1.0" 2
5 Livingood, Wesley SR Maroa-Forsyth 109' 9.0" 1
6 Klein, Tucker SO Maroa-Forsyth 107' 7.0"
7 Ohlemeyer, Lane SO Maroa-Forsyth 103' 6.0"
8 Arnberger, Ben JR Williamsville 95' 0.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schleyhahn, Rutger FR Williamsville 102' 3.5"
2 Christopher, Will JR Virden 95' 6.0"
3 Bragg, Bryson FR Maroa-Forsyth 85' 5.0"
4 Loftis, Dalton FR Virden 85' 2.0"
5 Thomasma-Buus, Ben FR Virden 80' 11.0"
6 Beck, Jon SO Auburn 79' 5.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sharp, Brad SR Auburn 76' 0.0"
2 Wellman, Caleb JR New Berlin 66' 6.0"
3 Zellers, Greg FR New Berlin -

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Godart, Megan SO New Berlin 13.94 8
2 Henrickson, Ashton JR Williamsville 14.06 6
3 Swick, Hailey SO Virden 14.11 4
4 Oliver, Grace SO Maroa-Forsyth 14.13 2
5 Smith, Hannah JR Auburn 14.21 1
6 McGuire, Kala JR New Berlin 14.61
7 Leverenz, Hannah JR Auburn 15.48
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ibberson, Anni SR Virden 15.80
2 Marvin, Kali FR New Berlin 16.65
3 Thilliez, Margaux JR Williamsville 16.95
4 Casson, Kaylee JR New Berlin 18.60
5 Vance, Haily SO Virden 19.03

Women's 200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vandevoorde, Erin FR Maroa-Forsyth 31.66
2 Ibberson, Anni SR Virden 33.32
3 Thilliez, Margaux JR Williamsville 35.60
4 Brown, Monique SO New Berlin 43.64
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sparks, Annelise SO Maroa-Forsyth 28.33 8
2 Godart, Megan SO New Berlin 28.34 6
3 Schurman, Kennedy FR New Berlin 29.46 4
4 Swick, Hailey SO Virden 29.50 2
5 Rottinghaus, Morgan SR Williamsville 31.35 1
6 Brandel, Emma FR Maroa-Forsyth 31.51
7 Marchizza, Alex JR Auburn 31.86

Women's 400m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sowa, Jaidyn SO Maroa-Forsyth 1:19.63
2 Yeakey, Zoey FR Maroa-Forsyth 1:26.35
3 Arnold, Ashley SO Maroa-Forsyth 1:36.58
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scarborough, Presley FR Williamsville 1:03.47 8
2 Rhodes, Macy FR Auburn 1:06.46 6
3 Swick, Hailey SO Virden 1:07.83 4
4 Martin, Maria SO Williamsville 1:11.37 2
5 Brandel, Paige FR Maroa-Forsyth 1:11.85 1
6 Rottinghaus, Tessa FR Williamsville 1:15.82

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cavanaugh, Jamie FR Maroa-Forsyth 3:15.73
2 Broaddus, Brandi JR Virden 3:17.66
3 Arnold, Ashley SO Maroa-Forsyth 3:55.05
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Henrickson, Lexy FR Williamsville 2:36.79 8
2 Kazenski, Kylee FR Virden 2:40.98 6
3 Gudwein, Grace JR Williamsville 2:43.61 4
4 McGuire, Sydney JR Auburn 2:55.17 2
5 Buckley, Cara JR Williamsville 2:57.41 1
6 Fuchs, Lexie SO New Berlin 2:59.75
7 Thurman, Karyss FR Auburn 3:21.85
8 Sunley, Amanda SO New Berlin 3:41.71

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Goetz, April SR Auburn 5:56.32 8
2 Koechle, Audra SO Williamsville 6:06.36 6
3 Gudwein, Grace JR Williamsville 6:06.56 4
4 Crawford, Hannah JR Maroa-Forsyth 6:22.90 2
5 Buckley, Cara JR Williamsville 6:34.73 1

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Goetz, April SR Auburn 12:20.53 8
2 Koechle, Audra SO Williamsville 13:36.83 6
3 Crawford, Hannah JR Maroa-Forsyth 13:47.37 4
4 Patrick, Grace SO Auburn 14:51.19 2
5 Whalen, Kinley SR Virden 17:46.32 1

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vignos, Alyssa SR New Berlin 16.34 8
2 Garrison, Sydney FR Williamsville 17.10 6
3 Fess, Chloe FR Virden 17.80 4
4 Hemberger, Sarah JR Auburn 18.20 2

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Garrison, Sydney FR Williamsville 52.69 8
2 Cole, Jayden SO Virden 53.56 6
3 Fess, Chloe FR Virden 56.16 4
4 Hemberger, Sarah JR Auburn 59.35 2
5 Vignos, Alyssa SR New Berlin 1:01.37 1
6 Pieper, Audrey SO Virden 1:11.30

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hubbard, Jillian SO Maroa-Forsyth 5' 0.0" 8
2 Cole, Jayden SO Virden 4' 8.0" 6
3 Patrick, Nicole SO Auburn 4' 4.0" 4
4 Marchizza, Alex JR Auburn 4' 2.0" 2

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hemberger, Sarah JR Auburn 7' 6.0" 8
2 Marchizza, Alex JR Auburn 6' 6.0" 5
3 Kazenski, Kylee FR Virden 6' 6.0" 5

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sparks, Annelise SO Maroa-Forsyth 15' 5.0" 8
2 Schurman, Kennedy FR New Berlin 15' 4.0" 6
3 Fuchs, Lexie SO New Berlin 13' 9.25" 4
4 Wheeler, Charity SO Auburn 13' 3.0" 2
5 Carrington, Jordan SO Auburn 12' 4.0" 1
6 Bryant, Devon FR Auburn 12' 1.75"
7 Whalen, Kinley SR Virden 11' 9.0"
8 Thurman, Karyss FR Auburn 11' 2.0"
9 Cavanaugh, Jamie FR Maroa-Forsyth 9' 8.5"
10 Vance, Haily SO Virden 8' 10.25"
11 O'Neal, Kailey SO Virden -

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Hannah JR Auburn 32' 4.75" 8
2 Leverenz, Hannah JR Auburn 29' 9.0" 6
3 Sowa, Jaidyn SO Maroa-Forsyth 27' 9.0" 4

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Byer, Morgan JR New Berlin 34' 9.5" 8
2 Canaday, Ellie FR Auburn 33' 8.0" 6
3 Schmulbach, Kindelle SO Williamsville 32' 10.75" 4
4 Sullivan, Lauren JR Virden 32' 1.0" 2
5 Byer, Macy FR New Berlin 31' 8.5" 1
6 Brown, Monique SO New Berlin 27' 6.0"
7 Morthland, Lydia FR Maroa-Forsyth 26' 5.5"
8 Snyder, Ella SR Maroa-Forsyth 25' 4.75"
9 Riggs, Cali SO Maroa-Forsyth 25' 4.25"
10 O'Neal, Kailey SO Virden 24' 5.0"
11 Martin, Maria SO Williamsville 24' 4.75"
12 Richards, Colleen SO Maroa-Forsyth 22' 1.0"
13 Nix, Emily JR Auburn 22' 0.0"
14 Andrews, Providence SO Williamsville 20' 10.0"
15 Casson, Kaylee JR New Berlin 19' 8.5"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Canaday, Ellie FR Auburn 113' 0.0" 8
2 Sullivan, Lauren JR Virden 107' 1.0" 6
3 Byer, Macy FR New Berlin 103' 7.0" 4
4 Schmulbach, Kindelle SO Williamsville 90' 4.0" 2
5 Riggs, Cali SO Maroa-Forsyth 85' 3.0" 1
6 Morthland, Lydia FR Maroa-Forsyth 72' 10.5"
7 Brown, Monique SO New Berlin 69' 3.0"
8 Martin, Maria SO Williamsville 68' 8.0"
9 Snyder, Ella SR Maroa-Forsyth 66' 4.0"
10 Andrews, Providence SO Williamsville 60' 1.0"
11 Richards, Colleen SO Maroa-Forsyth 60' 1.0"
12 Casson, Kaylee JR New Berlin 59' 7.0"
13 Nix, Emily JR Auburn 57' 1.0"
14 O'Neal, Kailey SO Virden 56' 7.0"
15 Whalen, Kinley SR Virden 53' 0.0"