Paris Open

Scores:
Men's Score
Paris168
Palestine95
Salt Fork (Catlin)76
Schlarman Academy3
 
Women's Score
Paris110
Palestine65
Schlarman Academy58
Judah Christian47
Salt Fork (Catlin)26

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Landrum, Colton SO Paris 11.55 8
2 Quinn, Blake JR Paris 12.24 6
3 McMasters, Brady JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 12.25 4
4 Hackman, Byron SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 12.27 2
5 Brown, Devyn JR Paris 12.58
6 Hoover, Niles JR Paris 12.61
7 Lawhorn, Chase JR Palestine 12.65 1
8 Underwood, Colton JR Paris 13.68
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brock, Alex FR Paris 12.24
2 Hubbard, Larry SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 12.50
3 Comstock, Gage FR Paris 12.74
4 Welsch, Michael FR Schlarman Academy 12.77
5 Delahoya , Daniel SO Schlarman Academy 13.24
6 Blankenbacker, Jarin FR Palestine 13.86
7 Richardson, Rainer FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 14.05

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kiger, Nathan SR Palestine 23.11 8
2 Branigan, Max SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 23.49 6
3 Landrum, Coy FR Paris 24.87 2
4 Hackman, Byron SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 25.34 1
5 McMasters, Brady JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 25.90
6 Brock, Alex FR Paris 26.51
7 Welsch, Michael FR Schlarman Academy 27.05
8 Comstock, Gage FR Paris 28.30
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Knoblett, Chase SO Palestine 24.27 4
2 Imeroni, Santiago FR Paris 28.11
3 Delahoya , Daniel SO Schlarman Academy 28.99
4 Richardson, Rainer FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 29.34

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Millis, Alan JR Paris 55.99 8
2 Dable, Zach SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 56.68 6
3 Wiseman, Brady SO Paris 57.83 4
4 Welsch, Michael FR Schlarman Academy 1:01.08 2
5 Entrican, Austin FR Paris 1:05.11
6 Kirk, Dillon SR Palestine 1:07.87
7 Gower, Jerry SO Palestine 1:08.98
8 Land, Trevan SO Paris -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pickering, Adam FR Palestine 1:02.30 1
2 Lawhorn, Chase JR Palestine 1:07.26
3 Cai, Alvis JR Schlarman Academy 1:11.11

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bogard, Negus FR Palestine 2:11.74 8
2 Biddle, Sammy SR Paris 2:17.27 6
3 Appelman, Logan FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 2:21.05 4
4 More, Nathan SO Palestine 2:23.77 2
5 Talbott, Keegan SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 2:34.90 1
6 Keys, Austin SR Paris 2:35.99
7 Entrican, Austin FR Paris 2:36.27
8 Plew, Kurtis FR Palestine 2:52.87
9 Morrison, Grayson SO Palestine 3:15.27

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bogard, Negus FR Palestine 4:54.74 8
2 Biddle, Sammy SR Paris 5:05.84 6
3 More, Nathan SO Palestine 5:21.11 4
4 Millis, Alan JR Paris 5:25.20 2
5 Whitaker, Karson FR Paris 5:29.81
6 Bauermeister, Kyle SO Paris 6:03.84
7 Cai, Alvis JR Schlarman Academy 6:25.98 1
8 Kohlmeyer, Bryce JR Paris 6:38.92
9 Blankenbacker, Jarin FR Palestine -

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Whitaker, Karson FR Paris 11:52.77 8
2 Bauermeister, Kyle SO Paris 12:53.80 6
3 Nehls, Aaron SO Palestine 13:47.27 4
4 Kohlmeyer, Bryce JR Paris 14:09.49
5 May, Chandler FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 14:43.90 2

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Knoblett, Chase SO Palestine 15.88 8
2 Wilken, River SR Paris 15.94 6
3 Watson, Kathan SR Paris 18.84 4

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilken, River SR Paris 43.09 8
2 Wilson, Caine SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 43.14 6
3 Knoblett, Chase SO Palestine 44.37 4
4 Russel, Tyler SR Palestine 48.17 2
5 Watson, Kathan SR Paris 48.49 1
6 Fauver, Caleb SR Salt Fork (Catlin) -

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kiger, Nathan SR Palestine 6' 4.0" 8
2 Brock, Alex FR Paris 5' 6.0" 6
3 Hoover, Niles JR Paris 5' 4.0" 4
4 Keys, Austin SR Paris 5' 2.0"
5 Hubbard, Larry SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 5' 2.0" 2
6 Russel, Tyler SR Palestine -
7 Underwood, Colton JR Paris -
8 Wiseman, Brady SO Paris -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Imeroni, Santiago FR Paris 10' 0.0" 8
2 Entrican, Austin FR Paris 6' 0.0" 6
3 Quinn, Blake JR Paris -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Landrum, Colton SO Paris 20' 0.0" 8
2 Hubbard, Larry SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 19' 9.75" 6
3 Ferguson, Dawson SR Palestine 19' 2.5" 4
4 Fessant, DJ JR Paris 18' 11.0" 2
5 Booth, Nick SO Palestine 18' 8.5" 1
6 Landrum, Coy FR Paris 18' 1.5"
7 Brock, Alex FR Paris 17' 7.0"
8 Creech, Dustin FR Paris 16' 4.75"
9 Branigan, Max SO Salt Fork (Catlin) -
10 Lawhorn, Chase JR Palestine -

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fessant, DJ JR Paris 41' 0.5" 8
2 Fauver, Caleb SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 40' 5.0" 6
3 Wilken, River SR Paris 39' 8.5" 4
4 McMasters, Brady JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 38' 10.0" 2
5 Ferguson, Dawson SR Palestine 38' 3.5" 1
6 Creech, Dustin FR Paris 34' 1.5"
7 Piper, Brendyn SO Palestine -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Taylor, Payton FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 47' 7.0" 8
2 Wesley, Jacob JR Paris 37' 10.5" 6
3 Castillo, Carlos SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 35' 11.75" 4
4 Boles, Kyle SR Palestine 35' 4.5" 2
5 Gilliam, Griffin SR Paris 34' 5.0" 1
6 Ricketts, Austin SO Paris 32' 9.0"
7 Russel, Tyler SR Palestine 32' 2.0"
8 Ogle, Riley SR Palestine 30' 2.5"
9 Craig, Nick FR Paris 29' 4.5"
10 Knoepfel, Hans SR Paris 29' 0.0"
11 Mitchell, Nick SO Paris 27' 2.0"
12 Steele, Christian JR Paris 25' 11.5"
13 Thornell, Tylor JR Palestine 23' 7.0"
14 Gower, Jerry SO Palestine -

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Taylor, Payton FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 136' 8.0" 8
2 Wesley, Jacob JR Paris 116' 6.5" 6
3 Knoepfel, Hans SR Paris 106' 8.0" 4
4 Ogle, Riley SR Palestine 100' 9.0" 2
5 Ricketts, Austin SO Paris 93' 4.0"
6 Piper, Brendyn SO Palestine 92' 10.0" 1
7 Castillo, Carlos SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 84' 9.0"
8 Mitchell, Nick SO Paris 78' 4.0"
9 Craig, Nick FR Paris 68' 11.0"
10 Gilliam, Griffin SR Paris 68' 10.0"
11 Thornell, Tylor JR Palestine 60' 2.0"
12 Steele, Christian JR Paris 59' 7.0"

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 King, Jayden JR Schlarman Academy 13.55 8
2 Pelmore, Lyndon FR Judah Christian 13.68 6
3 Emberton, Hannah JR Paris 14.24 4
4 Matthews, Paige FR Palestine 14.43 2
5 Green, Odessa SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 14.74 1
6 Moore, Sam SR Paris 14.99
7 Bolin, Emma FR Schlarman Academy 15.65
8 Gross, Janie JR Schlarman Academy 15.85
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ullbrich, Fabienne JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 15.20
2 Koutsoumpas, Chloe SO Paris 15.68
3 Lowrance, Ashley JR Palestine 15.89
4 Friedl, Linda JR Schlarman Academy 15.92
5 Talbert, Victoria FR Paris 17.08

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Capria FR Schlarman Academy 27.14 8
2 Pelmore, Lyndon FR Judah Christian 29.90 6
3 Alspach, Mandi JR Palestine 30.11 4
4 King, Jayden JR Schlarman Academy 30.17 2
5 Funk, Megan JR Palestine 30.46 1
6 Emberton, Hannah JR Paris 30.70
7 Moore, Sam SR Paris 32.84
8 Green, Odessa SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 34.08
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Craig, Sarah SO Schlarman Academy 32.87
2 Koutsoumpas, Chloe SO Paris 33.78
3 Ullbrich, Fabienne JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 34.06
4 Friedl, Linda JR Schlarman Academy 35.40
5 Talbert, Victoria FR Paris -

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barnhart, Jenna FR Judah Christian 1:08.02 8
2 Landsaw, Kaylee SO Paris 1:10.11 6
3 Isaf, Sarah FR Paris 1:12.11 4
4 Bryant, Ashley SO Judah Christian 1:14.08 2
5 Craig, Sarah SO Schlarman Academy 1:18.14 1
6 Cartright, Kendra FR Paris 1:21.70
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Friedl, Linda JR Schlarman Academy 1:20.20
2 Pruitt, Maci FR Palestine 1:28.43
3 Wilson, Mandy JR Palestine 1:35.58

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Isaf, Sarah FR Paris 2:53.43 8
2 DeAtley, Marina FR Judah Christian 3:05.27 6
3 Smith, Jordan JR Paris 3:29.14 4

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Underwood, Hailey FR Paris 6:37.68 8
2 Clevenger, Tory FR Judah Christian 6:51.14 6
3 Lewis, Lindsey JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 7:06.02 4

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Underwood, Hailey FR Paris -

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Capria FR Schlarman Academy 16.18 8
2 King, Jayden JR Schlarman Academy 16.34 6
3 Joseph, Grace FR Paris 17.78 4
4 Craig, Sarah SO Schlarman Academy 18.55
5 Wells, Sarah FR Paris 19.50 2
6 Pettigrew, Kaylee FR Palestine 20.33 1
7 Pruitt, Maci FR Palestine 21.30

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Capria FR Schlarman Academy 50.37 8
2 King, Jayden JR Schlarman Academy 54.42 6
3 Joseph, Grace FR Paris 57.20 4
4 Roush, Emilee SO Paris 58.24 2
5 Wells, Sarah FR Paris 1:01.80
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hettmansberger, Kylie SR Judah Christian 59.05 1
2 Wells, Abby SR Paris 1:07.05
3 Pettigrew, Kaylee FR Palestine 1:11.05

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Alspach, Mandi JR Palestine 4' 6.0" 8
2 Brooks, Daniela FR Paris 4' 4.0" 6
3 Hightshoe, Grayce FR Palestine 4' 2.0" 4
4 Underwood, Hailey FR Paris -
5 Tingley, Mary JR Paris -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wells, Sarah FR Paris 7' 0.0" 8
2 Wells, Abby SR Paris 6' 0.0" 6
3 Craig, Sarah SO Schlarman Academy -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Capria FR Schlarman Academy 16' 7.0" 8
2 Moran, Alexis SR Paris 14' 2.0" 5
3 Green, Odessa SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 14' 2.0" 5
4 Dunlap, Allison SO Palestine 12' 11.0" 2
5 Matthews, Paige FR Palestine 12' 7.25" 1
6 Bowers, Hannah SO Paris 11' 11.75"
7 Ellis, Olivia SR Paris 11' 11.5"
8 Hightshoe, Grayce FR Palestine 11' 6.5"
9 Ullbrich, Fabienne JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 11' 1.0"
10 Yang, Yang SO Paris 10' 11.25"
11 Pruitt, Maci FR Palestine 10' 7.5"
12 Friedl, Linda JR Schlarman Academy 10' 6.0"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ellis, Olivia SR Paris 28' 9.5" 8
2 Funk, Megan JR Palestine 27' 9.5" 6
3 Plotner, McKenna SO Salt Fork (Catlin) -
4 Bowers, Hannah SO Paris -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Rachyl JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 39' 9.75" 8
2 Agan, Summer FR Palestine 34' 2.0" 6
3 Biggs, Kendra FR Palestine 29' 4.5" 4
4 Lanham, Kelsey JR Palestine 25' 0.0"
5 Whitaker, Caitlynn JR Paris 24' 9.0" 2
6 Noel, Chloe FR Paris 24' 6.0" 1
7 Dunlap, Allison SO Palestine 24' 6.0"
8 Medlin, Mae Grace FR Schlarman Academy 23' 9.0"
9 Lowrance, Ashley JR Palestine 22' 9.0"
10 Cooley, Kristen SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 21' 7.5"
11 Wilson, Mandy JR Palestine 21' 4.0"
12 Tate, Kaitlyn FR Salt Fork (Catlin) -

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Rachyl JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 149' 4.0" 8
2 Biggs, Kendra FR Palestine 111' 8.0" 6
3 Agan, Summer FR Palestine 106' 5.0" 4
4 Gross, Janie JR Schlarman Academy 97' 0.0" 2
5 Medlin, Mae Grace FR Schlarman Academy 81' 7.0" 1
6 Whitaker, Caitlynn JR Paris 78' 11.0"
7 Bolin, Emma FR Schlarman Academy 76' 3.0"
8 Noel, Chloe FR Paris 69' 2.0"
9 Brooks, Daniela FR Paris 54' 2.0"
10 Lanham, Kelsey JR Palestine 53' 1.0"
11 Lowrance, Ashley JR Palestine 53' 1.0"
12 Cooley, Kristen SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 51' 2.0"
13 Wilson, Mandy JR Palestine 47' 10.0"
14 Tate, Kaitlyn FR Salt Fork (Catlin) -