Palatine Relays

Scores:
Men's Score
Palatine141.95
Barrington134.94
Fremd105.95
Mundelein88.92
Portage66.97
Jacobs31.98
Proviso East27.99
St. Ignatius18.99
Grayslake North17.97
De La Salle9.99
Kenwood4
 
Women's Score
Evanston Township115.97
Palatine107.96
Barrington99.95
Wheeling62.96
Fremd58.99
Mundelein49.99
Lane Tech41.97
Hersey32.95
Sandburg24.96
Kenwood17.96
Jacobs14.99
Portage13
De La Salle8

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cabahug, Michael SR Grayslake North 11.41 4
2 Boatman, Jaylin FR De La Salle 11.54 1
3 Hines, Roscell SR Muchin College Prep 11.98
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cornelius, Courtland SR Palatine 11.17 10
2 Nuzzo, Bobby JR Mundelein 11.22 8
3 Gauldin, Elijah SR Portage 11.33 6
4 Siapkaris, Matt SR Barrington 11.53 2
5 Howery, Jaleil SO Fremd 11.81
6 Manson, Cory FR Proviso East 12.17

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nuzzo, Bobby JR Mundelein 22.33 10
2 Elischer, John SR Palatine 22.36 8
3 Sanchez, Angel JR Portage 22.79 6
4 Andrea, Alec JR Barrington 23.54 4
5 Smith, Carlisle SR St. Ignatius 24.31 2
6 Zhang, Jiesen JR Fremd 24.82 1

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cook, Joshua SR De La Salle 53.91 1
2 Omana, David SR Muchin College Prep 57.61
3 Moore, David SR St. Ignatius 57.92
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cossio, Luis JR Barrington 50.51 10
2 Elischer, John SR Palatine 51.23 8
3 Nuzzo, Bobby JR Mundelein 52.59 6
4 Perry, Lataryion SR Portage 53.41 4
5 Konopka, Ben JR Fremd 53.62 2

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Albrecht, Zach SO Jacobs 2:01.25 10
2 Sarkar, Aaron FR Barrington 2:02.56 8
3 Will, Brandon SR Portage 2:03.43 6
4 Oshinson, Art JR Palatine 2:03.70 4
5 Valtierrez, Emmanuel JR Proviso East 2:05.93 2
6 Pitre, Brycen JR De La Salle 2:07.66 1
7 Afonso, Aidan SO Mundelein 2:12.17
8 Shultze, Jacob SR Grayslake North 2:17.40
9 Hunt, Brendan JR Kenwood 2:17.42
10 Martinez, Miguel SO Muchin College Prep 2:25.59

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Laning, Nick JR Barrington 4:32.05 10
2 Quinones, Dillon SR Portage 4:33.11 8
3 Amoruso, Joe SR St. Ignatius 4:35.85 6
4 St. Clair, Robert SO Mundelein 4:38.93 4
5 Leonard, Brian SR Palatine 4:41.54 2
6 Brenzier, Garrett SR Jacobs 4:47.06 1
7 Lawson, Seneca JR Grayslake North 4:59.63
8 Dawson, John Michael JR Proviso East 5:11.50
9 Roman, Bryan SO Muchin College Prep 5:20.40

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Laning, Nick JR Barrington 10:02.61 10
2 St. Clair, Robert SO Mundelein 10:06.19 8
3 Kontney, Ben SR Palatine 10:13.93 6
4 Wallace, Matt JR Fremd 10:19.84 4
5 Melgosa, Jacob JR Jacobs 10:20.77 2
6 Filla, Dylan SO Portage 10:21.23 1
7 Vickrey, Lyndon SR St. Ignatius 10:21.69
8 Detweiler, Cam SR Grayslake North 10:51.46
9 Garcia, Jonathan FR Proviso East 11:01.89
10 Garcia, Fransisco JR Muchin College Prep 11:48.14
11 Rocha, Gabriel SR De La Salle 12:22.57

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Quinlan, Conor SR St. Ignatius 42.72
2 Harris, Jakyle SR Kenwood 44.51
3 Landmesser, Ralf FR Grayslake North 49.44
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jackson, Jaden JR Fremd 39.00 10
2 Elischer, John SR Palatine 39.42 8
3 sylvestor, john SR Proviso East 39.43 6
4 Roman, Sal SR Mundelein 41.18 4
5 Borhart, Blaine SR Unattached 41.56
6 Maegdlin-Ferguson, Jermaine JR Jacobs 41.86 2
7 Curet, Kevin JR Barrington 42.40 1
8 Sebben, Trey SO Portage 43.25

Men's High Jump Relay   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moran, Alex SR Grayslake North 5' 11.0" 0.33
2 Griffin, Cordell SR Palatine 5' 7.0" 3.33
3 Alusaimeb, Ali JR Proviso East 5' 7.0"
4 Hardwick, Elliott JR Palatine 5' 7.0" 3.33
5 Brown, Kievon SR Fremd 5' 7.0" 2.66
6 Balanganayi, Mackenzie SR Palatine 5' 5.0" 3.33
7 Gaertner, Konstantin SO Fremd 5' 5.0" 2.66
8 Moews, Logan SR Barrington 5' 5.0" 2
9 Furlong, Paddy FR Barrington 5' 5.0" 2
10 Warner, Jordan SO Portage 5' 5.0" 1.33
11 Pettis, Serron JR De La Salle 5' 5.0"
12 McCune, Nathan SO Mundelein 5' 5.0" 0.66
13 Hughes, Kinnard JR Kenwood 5' 3.0"
14 Hodges, Anthony SO Portage 5' 0.0" 1.33
15 Brak, Monty SO Mundelein 5' 0.0" 0.66
16 Gawenda, Griffin SR Grayslake North 5' 0.0" 0.33
17 Corless, Tommy SR Barrington 5' 0.0" 2
18 Chindblom, Brian JR Fremd 5' 0.0" 2.66
19 Fisher, Nathan FR Portage 5' 0.0" 1.33
20 Pietrusiewicz, Jason SO Mundelein 4' 11.0" 0.66
21 Kenebrew, Brian FR Grayslake North 1.00 0.33
22 Thompson, Alyxx SR De La Salle -

Men's Pole Vault Relay   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Leahy, James SO Fremd 13' 3.0" 5
2 Bondon, Jacob JR Portage 13' 3.0" 4
3 Fissinger, Luke SO Fremd 12' 9.0" 5
4 Ouimet, Aiden SO St. Ignatius 11' 9.0" 2
5 Goetz, Blaine SO Portage 11' 3.0" 4
6 O'Brien, George SR Barrington 10' 9.0" 1
7 Metzen, Mark SR Fremd 10' 9.0"
8 Smith, Alek JR Portage 10' 9.0"
9 Vazquez, Nestor SR Palatine 10' 9.0" 3
10 Gajewski, Patryk SR Palatine 10' 9.0" 3
11 Solis, Daniel SO St. Ignatius 8' 9.0" 2
12 Maldonado, Carlos SR Palatine 8' 9.0"
13 Nicoletti, Mark SO Barrington 8' 3.0" 1
14 Olsen, Danny SO Barrington 1.00
15 Klein, Xavier SO Grayslake North -
16 Bauman, William JR Grayslake North -
17 Wolff, Ian JR St. Ignatius -

Men's Long Jump Relay   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bryant, Deonte JR Proviso East 23' 3.0" 3.33
2 Lewis, T'Cori SR Portage 20' 7.0"
3 sylvestor, john SR Proviso East 20' 6.5" 3.33
4 Jackowski, Peter SR Barrington 20' 6.0" 2.66
5 Woolford, Aaron SR Mundelein 20' 0.0" 0.66
6 Hines, Roscell SR Muchin College Prep 19' 9.0"
7 Curington, Ryan SO De La Salle 19' 7.5" 0.33
8 Payne, David SR Proviso East 19' 7.25" 3.33
9 Horvath , Kyle SR Kenwood 19' 6.0"
10 Underwood, Tarquis SR Palatine 19' 3.5" 1.33
11 Hardwick, Elliott JR Palatine 19' 2.25" 1.33
12 Gawenda, Griffin SR Grayslake North 19' 1.5"
13 Faust, Tyler SR Fremd 19' 1.5" 2
14 Chindblom, Brian JR Fremd 19' 0.0" 2
15 Brown, Kievon SR Fremd 18' 10.75" 2
16 Andrea, Alec JR Barrington 18' 9.0" 2.66
17 Dykes, Ryan FR Barrington 18' 8.0" 2.66
18 Smith, Carlisle SR St. Ignatius 18' 4.5"
19 Poklop, Spencer SR Palatine 17' 11.0" 1.33
20 Empalmado, Mat SO Mundelein 17' 8.5" 0.66
21 Pettis, Serron JR De La Salle 17' 8.0" 0.33
22 Simpson, Jabari SR Kenwood 17' 5.0"
23 Davis, DeShon JR Mundelein 17' 3.5" 0.66
24 Kenebrew, Brian FR Grayslake North 17' 0.0"
25 Musial, Michael JR St. Ignatius 16' 10.0"
26 Thompson, Alyxx SR De La Salle 16' 10.0" 0.33
27 Cabahug, Michael SR Grayslake North 16' 8.0"
28 Moore, David SR St. Ignatius 16' 6.5"
29 Starks, Julian JR Kenwood 16' 5.0"
30 Sebben, Trey SO Portage 15' 10.0"
31 Williams, Armon SR Portage 15' 7.0"

Men's Triple Jump Relay   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Kendall SR Palatine 42' 4.25" 3.33
2 Curington, Ryan SO De La Salle 41' 6.75" 2
3 Kosmach, Shane SR Mundelein 40' 11.0" 0.66
4 Harris, Jakyle SR Kenwood 40' 1.75"
5 Harding, Malik SR Palatine 39' 1.0" 3.33
6 Horvath , Kyle SR Kenwood 38' 11.5"
7 Rivas, Kyle FR Barrington 38' 10.75" 2.66
8 Jackowski, Peter SR Barrington 38' 8.25" 2.66
9 Andrews, Xavier FR Fremd 38' 4.0" 1.33
10 Bryant, Deonte JR Proviso East 38' 3.0"
11 Spears, Octavian JR Fremd 38' 1.0" 1.33
12 Hardwick, Elliott JR Palatine 37' 9.0" 3.33
13 Love, Donte JR Proviso East 37' 6.25"
14 Musial, Michael JR St. Ignatius 37' 4.5" 0.33
15 Mamtani, Kunal SO Barrington 36' 8.5" 2.66
16 Thompson, Alyxx SR De La Salle 36' 8.5" 2
17 Empalmado, Mat SO Mundelein 36' 6.5" 0.66
18 Kaminsky, Alex FR Fremd 36' 1.0" 1.33
19 Pettis, Serron JR De La Salle 35' 5.5" 2
20 Atuobi, Jeremy SR St. Ignatius 34' 7.0" 0.33
21 Davis, DeShon JR Mundelein 34' 4.5" 0.66
22 Moore, David SR St. Ignatius 33' 4.0" 0.33
23 Parmentier, Aril SO Grayslake North 33' 2.75"
24 Chamberlain, Zach FR Grayslake North 32' 4.75"
25 Zell, Trevor JR Grayslake North 32' 1.0"

Men's Shot Put Relay   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stefan, John SR Barrington 56' 2.5" 2.66
2 Hanson, Ethan SR Fremd 55' 7.0" 3.33
3 Warman, Brad JR Barrington 54' 6.0" 2.66
4 Schwantz, Austin SR Fremd 51' 0.0" 3.33
5 Murashko, Roman SR Fremd 50' 5.5" 3.33
6 Johnson, Nicholas SR Portage 45' 10.5" 2
7 Frenk, Geoffrey JR Barrington 44' 7.5" 2.66
8 Morales, Humberto FR Portage 43' 4.5" 2
9 Sharer, Mitch SR Mundelein 42' 10.0" 0.33
10 Bernstein, Ryan JR Grayslake North 42' 9.0"
11 Proctor, Zach SR Palatine 42' 7.5" 1.33
12 Parrett, Aaron SO Portage 42' 7.5" 2
13 Schutt, Eric JR Jacobs 40' 5.0" 0.66
14 Simpson, Jabari SR Kenwood 39' 11.0"
15 McKaskill, BJ SR Kenwood 39' 5.5"
16 Orozco, Eddie JR Palatine 39' 3.0" 1.33
17 Godsey, David SO Palatine 37' 0.0" 1.33
18 DeMuth, Dylan JR Jacobs 36' 9.0" 0.66
19 Castaneda, Danny FR Mundelein 36' 3.5" 0.33
20 Smith , Solomon SR De La Salle 35' 10.5"
21 Warren, Collin SO St. Ignatius 35' 8.0"
22 Depcik, Nate JR Jacobs 35' 6.5" 0.66
23 Schumacher, Jakob JR St. Ignatius 34' 3.0"
24 Vasquez, Nathan SO Grayslake North 34' 0.0"
25 Ngwangu, Caleb SO Mundelein 33' 0.5" 0.33
26 Cecil, Kensington SR Kenwood 31' 6.0"
27 Williams, Jarrett JR De La Salle 30' 4.0"
28 Franklin, Zachary SO St. Ignatius 28' 3.0"
29 Sims, Jared SR Grayslake North 26' 0.0"
30 Doyle, Bryan FR De La Salle 24' 7.0"

Men's Discus Throw Relay   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stefan, John SR Barrington 155' 1.0" 2
2 Murashko, Roman SR Fremd 145' 2.0" 3.33
3 Bilek, Matt JR Fremd 144' 10.0" 3.33
4 Johnson, Nicholas SR Portage 144' 7.0" 2.66
5 Di Iorio, Mark SO Barrington 129' 5.0" 2
6 Proctor, Zach SR Palatine 128' 10.0" 1.33
7 Rydberg, Chris JR Fremd 128' 8.0" 3.33
8 Vasquez, Nathan SO Grayslake North 124' 10.0" 0.66
9 Sharer, Mitch SR Mundelein 122' 7.0" 0.33
10 Morales, Humberto FR Portage 120' 2.0" 2.66
11 Parrett, Aaron SO Portage 118' 9.0" 2.66
12 Gaunky, Wade JR Grayslake North 113' 1.0" 0.66
13 Godsey, David SO Palatine 110' 0.0" 1.33
14 Canty, Charlie JR Palatine 108' 10.0" 1.33
15 Bauman, William JR Grayslake North 104' 9.0" 0.66
16 DeMuth, Dylan JR Jacobs 100' 1.0"
17 Hurtado, Alex SO Mundelein 99' 10.0" 0.33
18 Goodwin, Luke SO Barrington 98' 1.0" 2
19 Schumacher, Jakob JR St. Ignatius 97' 11.0"
20 Perez, Franco SO Mundelein 96' 11.0" 0.33
21 Peterson, noah JR Jacobs 94' 10.0"
22 Franklin, Zachary SO St. Ignatius 93' 10.0"
23 Cecil, Kensington SR Kenwood 91' 10.0"
24 Schutt, Eric JR Jacobs 84' 10.0"
25 Warren, Collin SO St. Ignatius 79' 11.0"
26 Smith , Solomon SR De La Salle 73' 9.0"
27 Doyle, Bryan FR De La Salle 67' 2.0"
28 Williams, Jarrett JR De La Salle 56' 4.0"
29 Starks, Julian JR Kenwood 54' 8.0"

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Skender, Jackie JR Sandburg 13.34 2
2 Youman, Sophia SO Fremd 13.73
3 Blackwell, Nahjae JR Portage 13.78
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kroll, Lauren SR Addison Trail 12.30
2 Taylor, Hailey SR Evanston Township 12.50 10
3 McLaurin, Kelsey SR Barrington 12.71 8
4 Thompkins, Khari SO Mundelein 12.82 6
5 Henderson, Tiana JR Palatine 12.99 4
6 Skepnek, Kylie JR Jacobs 13.61 1
7 Price, Jada SR De La Salle 13.99

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schultz, Emma SO Fremd 27.87 1
2 Dobson, Nikki SR Jacobs 28.36
3 Sullivan, Hannah JR Sandburg 29.15
4 Krefft, Melissa JR Addison Trail 30.29
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Foreman, Tauja SR Evanston Township 26.41 10
2 Thompkins, Khari SO Mundelein 26.95 8
3 Henderson, Tiana JR Palatine 27.08 6
4 Thomas, Lindsay SR Portage 27.49 4
5 McAuley, Ellie FR Barrington 27.70 2
6 Ahon, Nataly FR Hersey 28.14

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nava, Alexandra SO Addison Trail 1:06.48
2 Brosky, Taylor JR Portage 1:09.68
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thompkins, Khari SO Mundelein 59.99 10
2 Thrash, Kailyn SR De La Salle 1:00.31 8
3 Ogilvy, Cara SR Fremd 1:00.84 6
4 McLaurin, Kelsey SR Barrington 1:00.88 4
5 Batuldis, Anna SR Lane Tech 1:01.85 2
6 Gary, Julia SR Sandburg 1:02.86 1
7 Oleksak, Erin SO Palatine 1:03.29
8 Glover, Kennedi SR Kenwood 1:04.31

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Samaryczew, Sammie SR Barrington 2:27.06 2
2 Forte, Camille SO Lane Tech 2:30.60 1
3 Mackovyak, Kaitlyn FR Portage 2:37.34
4 Rodriguez, Damaris FR Proviso East 2:44.82
5 Clay, Natalya SO Muchin College Prep 2:47.32
6 Richards, Marissa SR Mundelein 2:47.44
7 Balbuena, Lizbeth SO Addison Trail 2:52.35
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Michelin, Enyaeva JR Evanston Township 2:17.42 10
2 Jensen, Casey SR Sandburg 2:26.14 8
3 Stankiewicz, Izzeh SR Palatine 2:26.47 6
4 Oehler-O'Sullivan, Claire JR Fremd 2:26.76 4
5 Van Vlierbergen, Katherynn SR Jacobs 2:38.20
6 Thrash, Kailyn SR De La Salle 3:06.63

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Michelin, Enyaeva JR Evanston Township 5:12.81 10
2 Long, Jocelyn JR Barrington 5:24.40 8
3 Lechowicz, Liz SO Palatine 5:31.37 6
4 King, Maddie SO Lane Tech 5:32.87 4
5 Porkharkar, Nupur JR Fremd 5:36.40 2
6 McKay, Dana SR Sandburg 5:50.91 1
7 Ball, Alison FR Portage 6:02.54
8 Zinger, Bailey SR Jacobs 6:08.69
9 Delgado, Kelly SR Mundelein 6:12.91
10 Cepeda, Lesley JR Proviso East 6:30.42
11 Diaz, Natalie SO Addison Trail 6:35.44
12 Hernandez, Jacqueline SO Muchin College Prep 7:02.84

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scholle, Maggie SR Lane Tech 11:22.82 10
2 Hoeltgen, Eve SO Barrington 11:30.52 8
3 Markham, Rebecca FR Fremd 11:40.53 6
4 Simons, Lauryn JR Palatine 11:46.47 4
5 Cerva, Erica SR Sandburg 12:00.39 2
6 Doherty, Aly FR Jacobs 12:08.48 1
7 Appelman, Lucinda SR Portage 12:34.54
8 Schoenfield, Claire FR Mundelein 13:19.72
9 Farias, Jeanine FR Addison Trail 14:55.18

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Santos, Madi FR Fremd 55.81
2 Lopez, Mercedes SO Addison Trail 57.89
3 Luckett, Tanaya JR Kenwood 1:00.70
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Batuldis, Anna SR Lane Tech 46.40 10
2 Foreman, Tauja SR Evanston Township 47.50 8
3 Majewski, Kalli SR Mundelein 47.75 6
4 Piotrowski, Julia JR Barrington 48.16 4
5 Vassiliev, Anastasia JR Palatine 51.17 2
6 Abed, Maha JR Sandburg 52.45 1
7 Teague, Hannah FR Portage 53.02
8 Pellegrino, Alyssa FR Jacobs 53.65

Women's High Jump Relay   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Terrell, Timber SR Wheeling 5' 2.0" 3.33
2 Zhaklinova, Teodora FR Hersey 4' 10.0"
3 Elischer, Sarah FR Palatine 4' 10.0" 2.66
4 Oleksak, Erin SO Palatine 4' 10.0" 2.66
5 Bryk, Kailyn SR Fremd 4' 10.0" 1.33
6 Holstein, Rachel SR Jacobs 4' 10.0"
7 Lopez, Angelica SR Portage 4' 10.0" 2
8 Zylo, Zoey FR Sandburg 4' 8.0" 0.66
9 Ray, Ryann SO Mundelein 4' 8.0"
10 Scovic, Maggie JR Palatine 4' 8.0" 2.66
11 Velev, Nansy JR Wheeling 4' 8.0" 3.33
12 Lopez, Legacy SO Portage 4' 8.0" 2
13 Glover, Kennedi SR Kenwood 4' 8.0"
14 Johnson, Sydney SR Wheeling 4' 8.0" 3.33
15 Bergquist, Julia SR Barrington 4' 8.0" 0.33
16 Lebovic, Isabella FR Barrington 4' 8.0" 0.33
17 Skender, Jackie JR Sandburg 4' 4.0" 0.66
18 Svec, Abby FR Fremd 4' 4.0" 1.33
19 Chernich, Emily FR Fremd 4' 4.0" 1.33
20 Musa, Lana FR Sandburg 4' 4.0" 0.66
21 Stachura, Paulina FR Addison Trail 4' 4.0"
22 Ozymko, Natalia SR Mundelein 4' 4.0"
23 Jones, Sydney JR Kenwood 4' 4.0"
24 Cortes, Julianna SO Portage 4' 2.0" 2
25 Anderson, Nicole SO Hersey 4' 2.0"
26 Garcia, Jessica SO Addison Trail 4' 2.0"
27 Carey, Grace SR Barrington 4.04 0.33
28 Pellegrino, Alyssa FR Jacobs -
29 Heintz, Grace FR Mundelein -
30 Cummings, Egypt SR Addison Trail -
31 Baraglia, Michaela SR Jacobs -
32 Collins, Emily SO Hersey -

Women's Pole Vault Relay   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Streepy, Jess SO Palatine 9' 6.0" 5
2 Stavros, Jessica SO Wheeling 9' 0.0" 4
3 Spriggs, Katharine SR Fremd 8' 6.0" 3
4 Lucas, Emily SO Wheeling 8' 6.0" 4
5 Foster, Dacia SO Palatine 8' 6.0" 5
6 Ruesch, Sarah SO Barrington 8' 0.0" 2
7 Wagner, Jillian JR Hersey 8' 0.0" 1
8 Weeden, Becca JR Palatine 7' 6.0"
9 Eckersall, Julia FR Barrington 7' 0.0"
10 Caldwell, Faith FR Barrington 7' 0.0" 2
11 Miletic, Avery FR Fremd 7' 0.0" 3
12 Miller, Katie FR Mundelein 6' 0.0"
13 Jacob, Anshu SO Hersey 1.00 1
14 Anda, Saleta JR Wheeling -
15 Eriksson, Danielle SR Hersey -
16 Dale, Evelyn SO Jacobs -

Women's Long Jump Relay   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Taylor, Hailey SR Evanston Township 16' 10.5" 2.66
2 Zhaklinova, Teodora FR Hersey 16' 3.5" 3.33
3 Henderson, Tiana JR Palatine 15' 11.25" 1.33
4 Pawlis, Stefanie JR Hersey 15' 3.5" 3.33
5 Jones, Sydney JR Kenwood 15' 0.0" 0.66
6 McAuley, Ellie FR Barrington 14' 11.0" 2
7 Skender, Jackie JR Sandburg 14' 8.5"
8 Redfern, Ella JR Barrington 14' 8.5" 2
9 Lozzio, Meaghan SO Barrington 14' 7.5" 2
10 Streepy, Jess SO Palatine 14' 6.0" 1.33
11 Schlebecker, Megan SR Mundelein 14' 5.5" 0.33
12 Miller, Meagan JR De La Salle 14' 3.0"
13 Bradford, Brea JR Kenwood 14' 2.25" 0.66
14 Obia, Chibueze SO Sandburg 14' 2.0"
15 Mindykowski, Alli FR Hersey 14' 1.5" 3.33
16 Gordon, Sasha SO Evanston Township 14' 0.0" 2.66
17 Svitko, Abigail SO Portage 13' 11.0"
18 Gjonaj, Klea SR Addison Trail 13' 10.25"
19 Wright, Joya SR De La Salle 13' 10.0"
20 Williams, Shyanne FR Evanston Township 13' 9.5" 2.66
21 Wilkie, Nicole SR Fremd 13' 9.0"
22 Stepaniouk, Daniela FR Mundelein 13' 7.5" 0.33
23 Lacey, Troilisia FR Portage 13' 6.5"
24 Boyd, Jalyn SO Kenwood 13' 6.0" 0.66
25 Noud, Tiana SO Palatine 13' 4.5" 1.33
26 Harrop-Haywood, Kalena FR Portage 13' 0.5"
27 Ozymko, Natalia SR Mundelein 12' 11.0" 0.33
28 Mischenko, Bella SO Fremd 12' 10.0"
29 Avila, Stephanie FR Addison Trail 12' 7.5"
30 Stella, Sam FR Fremd 12' 4.5"
31 Stachura, Paulina FR Addison Trail 11' 10.0"
32 Edwards, Marion JR De La Salle 11' 9.5"
33 Nevills, Jesse SR Sandburg 11' 1.5"

Women's Triple Jump Relay   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McLaurin, Kelsey SR Barrington 36' 7.75" 0.66
2 Majewski, Kalli SR Mundelein 35' 1.25" 2
3 Hardman, Amira JR Lane Tech 35' 0.0" 2.66
4 Shelton, Noni JR Evanston Township 34' 11.75" 3.33
5 Brown, Taylor JR Kenwood 33' 10.75"
6 Gordon, Sasha SO Evanston Township 33' 10.75" 3.33
7 Boyd, Jalyn SO Kenwood 33' 7.25"
8 Olojo, Sarah JR Lane Tech 33' 3.75" 2.66
9 Bryk, Kailyn SR Fremd 32' 8.0"
10 Sieminski, Ada JR Palatine 32' 8.0" 1.33
11 Wright, Joya SR De La Salle 32' 7.0"
12 Foster, Dacia SO Palatine 32' 0.5" 1.33
13 Gibson, Dadrianna JR Proviso East 31' 11.0"
14 Gritt, Claire SR Hersey 31' 10.75" 0.33
15 Jones, Alliyah FR Evanston Township 31' 1.75" 3.33
16 Picchiotti, Grace SR Hersey 30' 8.5" 0.33
17 Miller, Meagan JR De La Salle 30' 6.25"
18 Schlebecker, Megan SR Mundelein 30' 4.0" 2
19 Jones, Imani SR Lane Tech 30' 3.5" 2.66
20 Egan, Teresa JR Sandburg 29' 9.5"
21 Kurosz, Cathleen FR Hersey 29' 7.5" 0.33
22 Ozymko, Natalia SR Mundelein 29' 7.25" 2
23 Haughton, Tiara SO Palatine 29' 5.25" 1.33
24 Hutchison, Ella SO Barrington 28' 10.5" 0.66
25 Svec, Abby FR Fremd 28' 9.5"
26 Avila, Stephanie FR Addison Trail 28' 8.75"
27 Messerschmidt, Elizabeth FR Barrington 28' 4.25" 0.66
28 Pozulp, Kendall SR Sandburg 28' 0.75"
29 Cummins, Heather SR Sandburg 27' 11.0"
30 Olivera, Natasha JR Addison Trail 27' 4.0"
31 Aikawa, Emi JR Fremd 26' 9.5"
32 Vivero, Briceyda SR Addison Trail 26' 5.75"
33 McClellan, Deja SO De La Salle 24' 5.75"

Women's Shot Put Relay   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Farley, Victoria SR Portage 44' 3.5"
2 Blair, Ayana SR Wheeling 38' 0.0" 3.33
3 Cabusao, Kyra FR Jacobs 34' 7.0" 0.33
4 Gudaitis, Cait SO Hersey 34' 6.5" 2.66
5 Smith, Pyper SO Kenwood 33' 6.0" 0.66
6 Rydzewski, Barbara SR Hersey 33' 5.0" 2.66
7 Polito, Gina JR Barrington 33' 4.0" 1.33
8 Woods, Kelsey JR Sandburg 31' 6.0"
9 Smith, Valencia FR Wheeling 31' 4.0" 3.33
10 Steffens, Jessica FR Palatine 31' 1.0" 2
11 Kendrick, Sherice JR Palatine 31' 0.5" 2
12 Vazquez, Venus JR Lane Tech 30' 10.0"
13 Corley, Brittany SR Portage 30' 9.5"
14 Swift, Rachel SR Hersey 30' 6.5" 2.66
15 Igiehon, Nosa SO Wheeling 30' 6.0" 3.33
16 Orozco, Cecilia SR Palatine 29' 7.5" 2
17 Collier, Zakiya SR Kenwood 29' 7.0" 0.66
18 Aliberi, Tochi FR Barrington 29' 2.5" 1.33
19 Parola, Taylor SR Mundelein 28' 9.0"
20 Schwager, Gia SR Barrington 28' 5.0" 1.33
21 Kouf, Riley FR Jacobs 28' 0.0" 0.33
22 Jones , Micayla JR De La Salle 27' 11.0"
23 Robins, Veronique SR Addison Trail 26' 11.0"
24 Perez, Natalia SO Lane Tech 26' 10.0"
25 Thundercloud, Dakota FR Mundelein 26' 4.5"
26 Lorick , Amaya JR Kenwood 25' 9.5" 0.66
27 Perez, Daisy SO Mundelein 25' 5.0"
28 Aguilar, Maria SR Lane Tech 25' 4.0"
29 Lenox, Diamond FR Fremd 24' 11.0"
30 Wakeman, Lauren SO Jacobs 23' 8.0" 0.33
31 Cavanaugh, Ashley JR Sandburg 23' 5.0"
32 Bozek, Marta SR Fremd 23' 5.0"
33 Davis, Whitney FR Sandburg 23' 2.0"
34 Hunt, Alaisia FR Addison Trail 22' 7.0"
35 Desrosiers, Sonia JR Fremd 22' 6.0"
36 Aragon, Melody FR Addison Trail 21' 9.0"

Women's Discus Throw Relay   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Blair, Ayana SR Wheeling 116' 10.0" 2.66
2 Rydzewski, Barbara SR Hersey 115' 10.0" 3.33
3 Corley, Brittany SR Portage 105' 4.0"
4 Farley, Victoria SR Portage 102' 10.0"
5 Schwager, Gia SR Barrington 102' 6.0" 1.33
6 Boyan, Janine FR Hersey 95' 3.0" 3.33
7 Woods, Kelsey JR Sandburg 92' 9.0" 0.66
8 Kendrick, Sherice JR Palatine 91' 4.0" 2
9 Orozco, Cecilia SR Palatine 87' 2.0" 2
10 Smith, Valencia FR Wheeling 87' 0.0" 2.66
11 Robins, Veronique SR Addison Trail 84' 7.0"
12 Jaciunas, Rugile SO Wheeling 83' 9.0" 2.66
13 Parola, Taylor SR Mundelein 82' 10.0"
14 McGrath, Katie SO Hersey 79' 6.0" 3.33
15 Smith, Pyper SO Kenwood 78' 3.0"
16 Cavanaugh, Ashley JR Sandburg 77' 11.0" 0.66
17 Steffens, Jessica FR Palatine 77' 7.0" 2
18 Feely, Sarah FR Barrington 77' 1.0" 1.33
19 Aguilar, Maria SR Lane Tech 75' 1.0" 0.33
20 Davis, Whitney FR Sandburg 74' 11.0" 0.66
21 Vazquez, Venus JR Lane Tech 71' 6.0" 0.33
22 Collier, Zakiya SR Kenwood 71' 1.0"
23 Jones , Micayla JR De La Salle 71' 0.0"
24 Polito, Gina JR Barrington 70' 0.0" 1.33
25 Cabusao, Kyra FR Jacobs 65' 9.0"
26 Farias, Jeanine FR Addison Trail 63' 10.0"
27 Perez, Natalia SO Lane Tech 63' 0.0" 0.33
28 Perez, Daisy SO Mundelein 59' 10.0"
29 Lorick , Amaya JR Kenwood 57' 6.0"
30 Kouf, Riley FR Jacobs 57' 1.0"
31 Desrosiers, Sonia JR Fremd 53' 5.0"
32 Parola, Madison SO Mundelein 52' 6.0"
33 Wallace, Missy SO Fremd 47' 8.0"
34 Fernandez, Tania FR Addison Trail 46' 10.0"