LIC Meet 2017

Scores:
Men's Score
Newton127.5
Robinson111
Paris93
Red Hill61
Casey-Westfield50.5
Olney (Richland County)50
Lawrenceville30
Marshall18
Flora17
 
Women's Score
Newton147.5
Robinson106
Olney (Richland County)79
Paris75
Casey-Westfield67
Marshall49.5
Red Hill15
Lawrenceville12

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Howard, Cameron JR Olney (Richland County) 12.08 2
2 White, Ethan SR Robinson 12.41
3 Clark, Damien JR Flora 12.45
4 Fraser, Gage SO Marshall 12.71
5 Chisolm, Lathan FR Lawrenceville 12.81
6 Miller, Garrett SO Casey-Westfield 13.08
7 Blackwell, Brandon SO Lawrenceville 13.35
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bierman, Mitch SR Newton 11.26 10
2 Burkett, Brandon SR Flora 11.69 8
3 Moore, Drew SO Red Hill 11.84 6
4 Landrum, Colton SO Paris 11.87 4
5 Holmes, Chase JR Red Hill 12.22 1
6 Gray, Hunter FR Newton 12.26
7 Landrum, Coy FR Paris 12.42

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Howard, Cameron JR Olney (Richland County) 24.31 8
2 Tingley, Luke JR Robinson 25.12
3 Thompson, Loggan SO Casey-Westfield 25.29
4 Cavins, Jon FR Red Hill 25.92
5 Chisolm, Lathan FR Lawrenceville 26.16
6 Land, Trevan SO Paris 26.54
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bierman, Mitch SR Newton 23.15 10
2 Gray, Hunter FR Newton 24.43 6
3 Holmes, Chase JR Red Hill 24.45 4
4 Krutsinger, Dawson JR Flora 24.92 2
5 Landrum, Coy FR Paris 25.02 1

Men's 400m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Luke FR Casey-Westfield 55.91 1
2 Fraser, Gage SO Marshall 56.18
3 Cavins, Jon FR Red Hill 57.15
4 Servison, Jake SO Robinson 59.01
5 Giovante, Gio SR Flora 1:00.55
6 Chapman, Austin SR Lawrenceville 1:00.98
7 Seitzinger, Levi FR Olney (Richland County) 1:02.05
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 King, Keith SR Newton 53.61 10
2 Hutchinson, Reece JR Marshall 54.88 8
3 Wiseman, Brady SO Paris 55.25 6
4 Walker, Jared SR Lawrenceville 55.68 4
5 Moats, Josh SR Flora 55.85 2
6 Millis, Alan JR Paris 56.01
7 Mitchell, Dalton SR Olney (Richland County) 59.40

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Jordan JR Flora 2:18.54
2 Rowe, Brandon SR Marshall 2:20.36
3 Orrell, Andrew SR Casey-Westfield 2:23.09
4 Schrader, Dalton FR Olney (Richland County) 2:25.15
5 Parker, Trevor FR Lawrenceville 2:25.20
6 Hagen, Paeton FR Casey-Westfield 2:33.85
7 Lyczkowski, Brian FR Lawrenceville 2:57.48
8 Keller, Andrew SR Flora 3:21.30
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stone, Joseph SR Newton 1:59.23 10
2 Wright, Joey SR Robinson 2:01.35 8
3 Baird, Lukas JR Robinson 2:02.73 6
4 Carr, Ben JR Newton 2:03.58 4
5 Hesler, Blaine SO Red Hill 2:10.07 2
6 Biddle, Sammy SR Paris 2:11.16 1
7 Wells, Ryan JR Marshall 2:16.03
8 Powell, Owen SO Olney (Richland County) 2:18.40
9 Keys, Austin SR Paris 2:18.80
10 Benson, Colin FR Red Hill 2:21.40

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holden, Jack JR Lawrenceville 4:35.61 10
2 DeMeyer, Michael SR Olney (Richland County) 4:44.24 8
3 Baird, Lukas JR Robinson 4:45.19 6
4 Biddle, Sammy SR Paris 4:48.32 4
5 Tragesser, Trayton SO Robinson 4:54.06 2
6 Ross, Cort FR Casey-Westfield 5:00.37 1
7 Thomas, Caleb SO Olney (Richland County) 5:05.41
8 Millis, Alan JR Paris 5:19.29
9 Rucker, Gavin JR Red Hill 5:23.77
10 Harris, Collin JR Newton 5:28.06
11 Leib, Jaren SO Flora 5:36.12
12 Smith, Quinten SO Flora 5:41.59
13 Leland, Justin SR Casey-Westfield 5:52.59

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DeMeyer, Nathan SR Olney (Richland County) 10:24.00 10
2 Bonnell, Wyatt SO Robinson 10:41.00 8
3 Ross, Cort FR Casey-Westfield 10:42.00 6
4 Wright, Maverick FR Robinson 10:59.00 4
5 Oetjen, Victor SR Marshall 11:04.00 2
6 Smigiel, Max JR Red Hill 11:06.00 1
7 Lampe, Brandon SR Marshall 11:07.00
8 Whitaker, Karson FR Paris 11:13.00
9 Hughes, Tyler JR Olney (Richland County) 11:35.00
10 Bauermeister, Kyle SO Paris 11:43.00
11 Williams, Levi SR Flora 13:05.00

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Devore, Jeremy SR Marshall 18.09 1
2 Williams, Levi SR Flora 19.14
3 Schafer, Kyle FR Newton 19.71
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carver, Kyle JR Casey-Westfield 15.68 10
2 Orr, Jon JR Red Hill 16.20 8
3 Blanton, Peyton SO Olney (Richland County) 16.60 6
4 Wolf, Grayson SO Robinson 16.71 4
5 Wilken, River SR Paris 16.76 2
6 Siverly, John FR Marshall 18.26
7 Logan, Jace SR Robinson 18.87
8 Watson, Kathan SR Paris 18.93

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Litzleman, Ty SR Newton 47.83
2 Burks, James FR Lawrenceville 47.96
3 Caballero, J.D. FR Robinson 51.81
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carver, Kyle JR Casey-Westfield 41.55 10
2 Orr, Jon JR Red Hill 42.10 8
3 Wilken, River SR Paris 42.84 6
4 Devore, Jeremy SR Marshall 44.56 4
5 Blanton, Peyton SO Olney (Richland County) 45.79 2
6 Siverly, John FR Marshall 45.87 1
7 Logan, Jace SR Robinson 46.27
8 Watson, Kathan SR Paris 47.44

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cochonour, Christian SR Casey-Westfield 6' 3.25" 10
2 King, Keith SR Newton 6' 3.0" 8
3 Roy, Landon FR Robinson 6' 1.0" 6
4 Lawrence, Matthew JR Lawrenceville 5' 9.25" 4
5 Hoover, Niles JR Paris 5' 9.0" 2
6 Kuhl, Jadon JR Newton 5' 7.0" 0.5
7 Currey, Blake SO Casey-Westfield 5' 7.0" 0.5
8 Underwood, Colton JR Paris 5' 5.0"
9 Volkman, Gavin FR Red Hill 5' 3.0"
10 Leib, Jaren SO Flora 5' 3.0"
11 Siverly, John FR Marshall 5' 1.0"

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rice, Nick JR Robinson 12' 6.25" 10
2 Sumner, Cole SO Lawrenceville 12' 6.0" 8
3 Imeroni, Santiago FR Paris 11' 0.25" 6
4 McKinstry, Ethan JR Lawrenceville 11' 0.0" 4
5 Burckhartt, Josiah JR Olney (Richland County) 10' 0.0" 2
6 Shotwell, Gabe SO Robinson 9' 6.0" 1
7 Quinn, Blake JR Paris 8' 6.0"
8 Goode, Colton SO Newton 8' 6.0"
9 Thompson, Brady SO Olney (Richland County) 8' 0.0"

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moore, Drew SO Red Hill 20' 2.0" 10
2 Kocher, Rhett JR Newton 19' 5.0" 7
3 Fessant, DJ JR Paris 19' 5.0" 7
4 Roy, Landon FR Robinson 18' 8.5" 4
5 Landrum, Colton SO Paris 18' 0.05" 2
6 Clark, Damien JR Flora 17' 6.0" 1
7 Leib, Owen JR Flora 16' 10.5"
8 Mitchell, Dalton SR Olney (Richland County) 16' 9.0"
9 Duncan, Trenton JR Newton 16' 4.5"
10 Volkman, Gavin FR Red Hill 16' 3.5"
11 Clark, Trey SO Casey-Westfield 15' 10.75"
12 Anderson, Luke FR Casey-Westfield 15' 9.5"
13 Kocker, Parker FR Lawrenceville 15' 5.0"
14 Perry, Hunter FR Olney (Richland County) 15' 4.0"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fessant, DJ JR Paris 40' 9.5" 10
2 Wilken, River SR Paris 39' 9.0" 8
3 Weber, Alex JR Robinson 36' 9.5" 6
4 Wolf, Grayson SO Robinson 36' 6.5" 4
5 Dunn, Sutton SO Olney (Richland County) 36' 5.5" 2
6 Leib, Owen JR Flora 35' 4.0" 1
7 Rauch, Bob FR Newton 33' 7.0"
8 Volkman, Gavin FR Red Hill 32' 1.0"
9 Zumbahlen, Ethan FR Newton 32' 0.5"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wills, Seth JR Newton 45' 3.5" 10
2 Weber, Alex JR Robinson 44' 1.5" 8
3 Cartright, Nicholas SR Newton 43' 9.5" 6
4 Wesley, Jacob JR Paris 39' 9.0" 4
5 Benson, Cade SO Red Hill 36' 4.0" 2
6 Scott, Branton JR Robinson 36' 3.0" 1
7 Gilliam, Griffin SR Paris 35' 0.0"
8 Smith, Gavin JR Red Hill 34' 9.5"
9 Hower, Conner JR Flora 33' 10.0"
10 Beasley, Kyle JR Olney (Richland County) 33' 4.0"
11 Blackwell, Brandon SO Lawrenceville 32' 10.0"
12 Fouty, Nate FR Casey-Westfield 32' 5.5"
13 Pearce, Jarin SR Flora 30' 5.5"
14 Shoulders, Roady SR Lawrenceville 28' 10.0"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cartright, Nicholas SR Newton 141' 9.0" 10
2 Weber, Alex JR Robinson 135' 1.5" 8
3 Fouty, Nate FR Casey-Westfield 120' 0.5" 6
4 Wills, Seth JR Newton 111' 6.5" 4
5 Beasley, Kyle JR Olney (Richland County) 110' 3.0" 2
6 Scott, Branton JR Robinson 108' 4.0" 1
7 Benson, Cade SO Red Hill 108' 0.0"
8 Smith, Gavin JR Red Hill 105' 5.0"
9 Knoepfel, Hans SR Paris 104' 1.0"
10 Smith, Nathan SO Marshall 100' 9.0"
11 Daughtery, Caden FR Lawrenceville 99' 5.0"
12 Ridgely, Mason JR Olney (Richland County) 93' 7.5"
13 Tillery, Gunner SO Flora 89' 1.5"
14 Wesley, Jacob JR Paris 88' 4.0"
15 Chapman, Austin SR Lawrenceville 82' 6.0"
16 Hanspal, Seth JR Flora 78' 5.0"

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Swan, Madison SO Marshall 14.43
2 Moran, Alexis SO Paris 14.66
3 Wesley, Ashton SO Robinson 14.73
4 Hilliard, Katelynn JR Flora 14.78
5 Wright, Maya SO Lawrenceville 14.79
6 Milburn, Trinity JR Olney (Richland County) 14.83
7 Bump, Brianna JR Lawrenceville 15.33
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Frye, Faith SO Casey-Westfield 13.06 10
2 Herman, Brooklyn FR Newton 13.18 8
3 Haarman, Alex JR Newton 13.31 6
4 McGahey, Amy JR Robinson 13.63 4
5 Ochs, Chelsea FR Olney (Richland County) 13.66 2
6 Goldsberry, Lanie SO Marshall 14.05 1
7 Orr, Hannah FR Red Hill 14.27
8 Emberton, Hannah JR Paris 14.50

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Goff, Mackenzie JR Flora 34.27
2 Tapia, Alyssa FR Flora 37.06
3 Kuo, Ellie SR Lawrenceville 38.94
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rios, Laura SO Robinson 30.36
2 Weston, Bella FR Red Hill 31.58
3 Brown, Alexis FR Lawrenceville 31.69
4 Reeves, Annie FR Marshall 31.73
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Frye, Faith SO Casey-Westfield 26.81 10
2 Hillard, Amber SO Robinson 27.37 8
3 Haarman, Alex JR Newton 28.94 6
4 Ochs, Chelsea FR Olney (Richland County) 29.46 4
5 Weber, Emma JR Newton 29.68 2
6 Emberton, Hannah JR Paris 29.94 1
7 Griesemer, Ryann FR Red Hill 30.73
8 Bruscantini, Sofia SR Olney (Richland County) 30.74

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Heath, Sophia FR Flora 1:20.02
2 Worrell, Pandora FR Olney (Richland County) 1:23.00
3 Tewell, Amber SR Red Hill 1:46.06
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Isaf, Sarah FR Paris 1:06.94 1
2 Wagner, Becky FR Lawrenceville 1:08.59
3 Wright, Maya SO Lawrenceville 1:09.88
4 Labo, Whitney FR Red Hill 1:10.38
5 Gallion, Julia FR Robinson 1:13.85
6 Huffington, Abby FR Marshall 1:15.17
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Frye, Faith SO Casey-Westfield 1:02.12 10
2 Carr, Claire FR Newton 1:03.97 8
3 Herman, Brooklyn FR Newton 1:04.17 6
4 Weber, Lauren SO Robinson 1:05.21 4
5 Roer, Hanna SR Casey-Westfield 1:06.01 2
6 Murphy, Danni FR Olney (Richland County) 1:07.08
7 Landsaw, Kaylee SO Paris 1:07.41
8 Miller, Kori JR Marshall 1:07.51

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stone, Abby FR Newton 2:34.82 10
2 Isaf, Sarah FR Paris 2:37.05 8
3 Moore, Lindsey SR Marshall 2:39.27 6
4 Tutewiler, Ellie SR Casey-Westfield 2:40.67 4
5 Sutton, Taylor FR Lawrenceville 2:46.81 2
6 Biggs, Tia SR Casey-Westfield 2:47.53 1
7 Sanders, Cassie SR Marshall 2:52.75
8 Hays, Annie FR Robinson 2:55.49
9 Rudolphi, Sydney FR Newton 2:59.03
10 Washburn, Bailey JR Olney (Richland County) 3:00.13
11 Yarber, Jaidyn SO Lawrenceville 3:10.97
12 Troester, Hallie SO Olney (Richland County) 3:16.53
13 Stanford, Faith JR Flora 3:36.25

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hough, Cameron SO Olney (Richland County) 6:01.31 10
2 Moore, Lindsey SR Marshall 6:12.56 8
3 Schalburg, Andrea SO Robinson 6:14.43 6
4 Underwood, Hailey FR Paris 6:18.60 4
5 Bell, Alexis FR Newton 6:41.94 2
6 Clinton, Miranda SR Newton 6:43.14 1
7 Gorrell, Michelle SR Marshall 6:43.61
8 Julian, Gracie SO Olney (Richland County) 7:07.91
9 Bach, Stephanie JR Lawrenceville 7:14.89
10 Malone, Sabrina SR Robinson 7:21.89
11 Stanford, Faith JR Flora 8:41.29

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sanders, Cassie SR Marshall 13:21.91 10
2 Underwood, Hailey FR Paris 13:45.15 8
3 Julian, Gracie SO Olney (Richland County) 14:14.34 6
4 Bell, Alexis FR Newton 14:33.10 4
5 Gorrell, Michelle SR Marshall 14:40.32 2
6 Weber, Emma JR Newton 15:14.97 1
7 Bach, Stephanie JR Lawrenceville 15:38.71
8 Gower, Gracie SO Robinson 15:42.37

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reeves, Annie FR Marshall 19.11
2 Robinson, Jazlyn SO Red Hill 19.56
3 Yarber, Jaidyn SO Lawrenceville 20.26
4 Goff, Mackenzie JR Flora 20.29
5 Roshel, Maycee FR Marshall 20.55
6 Nichols, Avy SO Flora 21.01
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hillard, Amber SO Robinson 16.81 10
2 Beard, Sydney SR Robinson 17.31 8
3 Volk, Liz FR Newton 17.60 6
4 Joseph, Grace FR Paris 17.87 4
5 Shull, Alivia FR Newton 18.45 2
6 Rodriguez, Carmen SO Olney (Richland County) 18.98 1
7 Wagner, Becky FR Lawrenceville 19.21
8 Wells, Sarah FR Paris 21.09

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barthelme, Jacklyn SO Newton 56.23 1
2 Hilliard, Katelynn JR Flora 57.48
3 Seaman, Julia SO Casey-Westfield 1:00.13
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Beard, Sydney SR Robinson 50.14 10
2 Goldsberry, Lanie SO Marshall 52.11 8
3 Probst, Lauren SR Newton 53.50 6
4 Rodriguez, Carmen SO Olney (Richland County) 54.66 4
5 Joseph, Grace FR Paris 54.75 2
6 Roush, Emilee SO Paris 58.48

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hughes, Tara FR Olney (Richland County) 5' 0.0" 10
2 Griesemer, Ryann FR Red Hill 4' 11.0" 8
3 Murphy, Danni FR Olney (Richland County) 4' 9.25" 6
4 Jones, Ashlyn SO Casey-Westfield 4' 9.0" 4
5 Lashbrook, Savannah FR Marshall 4' 7.25" 1.5
6 Bergbower, Mallory SO Newton 4' 7.25" 1.5
7 Chipman, Abby SR Robinson 4' 7.0"
8 Underwood, Hailey FR Paris 4' 7.0"
9 Brooks, Daniela FR Paris 4' 7.0"
10 Leib, Olivia JR Flora 4' 5.0"
11 Chansler, Keilah JR Red Hill 4' 5.0"
12 Haarman, Mikaela SO Newton 4' 5.0"

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wells, Sarah FR Paris 8' 0.0" 10
2 Wells, Abby SR Paris 7' 0.0" 7
3 Schalburg, Andrea SO Robinson 7' 0.0" 7

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Frye, Faith SO Casey-Westfield 16' 0.75" 10
2 McGahey, Amy JR Robinson 15' 8.5" 8
3 Carr, Claire FR Newton 15' 6.5" 6
4 Volk, Liz FR Newton 13' 5.5" 4
5 Brown, Alexis FR Lawrenceville 13' 4.5" 2
6 Ellis, Olivia SR Paris 12' 11.5" 0.5
7 Moran, Alexis SO Paris 12' 11.5" 0.5
8 Falk, Vanessa SR Lawrenceville 12' 8.0"
9 Rios, Laura SO Robinson 12' 6.5"
10 Wirth, Nikki SO Red Hill 12' 5.5"
11 Weston, Bella FR Red Hill 11' 6.5"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McGahey, Amy JR Robinson 35' 0.05" 10
2 Weber, Emma JR Newton 31' 9.0" 8
3 Weber, Lauren SO Robinson 30' 2.0" 6
4 Hartke, Katie SO Newton 29' 4.0" 4
5 Ellis, Olivia SR Paris 28' 1.5" 2
6 Wagner, Becky FR Lawrenceville 27' 11.5" 1
7 Brown, Alexis FR Lawrenceville 27' 5.0"
8 Crumrin, Rachel JR Marshall 26' 10.0"
9 Bowers, Hannah SO Paris 24' 8.5"
10 Carroll, Kami JR Red Hill 24' 4.0"
11 Williams, Summer SO Flora 24' 0.0"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Snyder, Leah SO Olney (Richland County) 34' 11.0" 10
2 Hartrich, Grace SR Newton 33' 8.0" 8
3 Phillippe, Daphne JR Robinson 32' 1.0" 6
4 Seitzinger, Jayde FR Lawrenceville 29' 7.5" 4
5 Whitaker, Caitlynn JR Paris 28' 7.5" 2
6 Hadra, Courtney SR Newton 28' 5.0" 1
7 Seaman, Olivia FR Casey-Westfield 26' 9.5"
8 Gardner, Elleigh SO Casey-Westfield 26' 8.0"
9 Noel, Chloe FR Paris 24' 11.75"
10 Miller, Anna JR Red Hill 23' 9.0"
11 Jenkins, Kealie JR Robinson 23' 5.5"
12 Carroll, Kami JR Red Hill 21' 7.0"
13 Macke, Morgan JR Marshall 21' 6.25"
14 Burmeister, Morgan JR Flora 20' 6.5"
15 Vital, Anakaren SR Marshall 18' 10.0"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hadra, Courtney SR Newton 102' 1.0" 10
2 Gardner, Elleigh SO Casey-Westfield 97' 11.0" 8
3 Snyder, Leah SO Olney (Richland County) 94' 2.5" 6
4 Milburn, Trinity JR Olney (Richland County) 84' 3.0" 4
5 Hartke, Katie SO Newton 83' 11.0" 2
6 Seitzinger, Jayde FR Lawrenceville 80' 6.0" 1
7 Whitaker, Caitlynn JR Paris 79' 5.0"
8 McIntyre, Kyla SO Casey-Westfield 70' 6.0"
9 Goodman, Emma SO Robinson 69' 8.0"
10 Macke, Morgan JR Marshall 68' 9.5"
11 Nichols, Avy SO Flora 68' 8.5"
12 Miller, Anna JR Red Hill 66' 4.0"
13 Clark, Madysen JR Robinson 62' 9.0"
14 Carroll, Kami JR Red Hill 59' 7.5"
15 Noel, Chloe FR Paris 57' 8.0"
16 Vital, Anakaren SR Marshall 52' 7.0"
17 Burmeister, Morgan JR Flora 49' 7.0"