Girls CSL Niles North

Scores:
Team Score
New Trier179.5
Evanston Township114
Glenbrook South99.5
Maine South85
Niles West59.5
Niles North29

Women's 100m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schurer, Katherine FR Glenbrook South 13.13 5
2 McCanna, Carla JR New Trier 13.17 2
3 Hunt , Solana JR Niles West 13.69 1
4 Szelag, Iga SR Niles West 13.87
5 Lynch, Gabriella JR Maine South 14.26
6 Faraji, Tara SR Maine South 14.40
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holly, Kate SR New Trier 12.52 10
2 Roberson, Raelyn FR Glenbrook South 12.82 8
3 Xavier, Rosalie SO Niles North 13.13 5

Women's 100m Dash Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Partee, Denise FR Evanston Township 13.45 6
2 Kim, Jamie SO Glenbrook South 14.20
3 Choi, Hana FR Niles West 14.26
4 Faraci, Ariana FR Maine South 14.51
5 Dolegiewicz, Emily SR Maine South 16.40
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hadaway, Maia FR Evanston Township 13.24 10
2 Brown, Imekah FR New Trier 13.44 8
3 Dobos, Laura FR Glenbrook South 13.63 4
4 Bodiford, Anara SO New Trier 13.80 2
5 Tran, Henna JR Niles North 14.12 1
6 Martinez, Sa-Lah SO Niles North 14.23

Women's 100m Dash Wheelchair Wheel   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DiMaria, Danielle SO Niles West 25.85

Women's 200m Dash Wheelchair Wheel   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DiMaria, Danielle SO Niles West 53.48

Women's 200m Dash Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Malina, Sarah SO Niles West 29.63
2 Tran, Henna JR Niles North 29.74
3 Larwence, Imani SO Niles West 30.13
4 Chaudhey, Yukta FR Niles North 30.73
5 Araneta, Caroline SO Maine South 31.36
6 Marin, Daniela FR Maine South 31.76
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Logan, Ariel FR Evanston Township 28.19 10
2 Brown, Imekah FR New Trier 28.27 8
3 Pratt, Chassa FR Evanston Township 29.18 6
4 Healy, Sarah SO Glenbrook South 29.20 4
5 Eschenbach, Maggie SO Glenbrook South 29.27 1.5
6 Birdsell, Julia JR New Trier 29.27 1.5

Women's 200m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robinson, Lillie JR Niles West 28.25 2
2 Narel, Alexa SR Maine South 28.84 1
3 Walbert, Amanda JR Maine South 29.43
4 Hunt , Solana JR Niles West 29.62
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holly, Kate SR New Trier 26.03 10
2 Xavier, Rosalie SO Niles North 27.11 8
3 Schurer, Katherine FR Glenbrook South 27.49 6
4 McCanna, Carla JR New Trier 27.51 4

Women's 400m Dash Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Flynn, Keeley SO Maine South 1:11.17
2 Protofanousis, Ana FR Niles West 1:13.85
3 Kurc, Wiktoria JR Maine South 1:14.83
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Horton, Gabrielle FR Evanston Township 1:03.21 10
2 Levine, Michelle SO New Trier 1:04.73 8
3 Batka, Maddy JR Glenbrook South 1:06.25 6
4 Steinberg, Loren JR New Trier 1:07.31 4
5 Chaudhey, Yukta FR Niles North 1:09.37 2
6 Choi, Hana FR Niles West 1:09.47 1

Women's 400m Dash Wheelchair Wheel   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DiMaria, Danielle SO Niles West 1:49.94

Women's 400m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Oribello, Jennifer SO Niles West 1:06.91
2 Becerra, Jaslin JR Niles North 1:07.99
3 Nerina, Alic SO Niles West 1:10.42
4 Trapp, Reagan SR Glenbrook South 1:13.81
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sullivan, Marne SO New Trier 59.05 10
2 Michelin, Enyaeva JR Evanston Township 59.95 8
3 Seenarain, Anna SR Maine South 1:01.15 6
4 Noethlich, Savannah JR New Trier 1:02.75 4
5 Rosca, Sarah FR Maine South 1:04.34 2
6 Peterson, Wallis JR Glenbrook South 1:06.23 1

Women's 800m Run Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sullivan, Marne SO New Trier 2:21.18 10
2 Hayes, Lauren SO Glenbrook South 2:21.80 8
3 Noone, Emily JR Glenbrook South 2:23.08 6
4 Trukenbrod, Caroline SO New Trier 2:23.28 4
5 Walbert, Amanda JR Maine South 2:30.29 2
6 Adamczyk, Veronika FR Niles West 2:31.23 1
7 Syer, Katie SR Maine South 2:35.93
8 Mackic, Merima SR Niles West 2:40.81
9 Stein, Lani SR Niles North 3:00.80
10 Wong, Kelli SR Niles North 3:04.48

Women's 800m Run Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Norman, Eavan FR Evanston Township 2:32.40 10
2 Mehta, Rani SR New Trier 2:35.99 8
3 Weix, Rachel JR New Trier 2:37.44 6
4 Brady, Megan FR Glenbrook South 2:40.55 4
5 Holmes, Olivia SR Maine South 2:40.76 2
6 Bomrad, Carley SO Maine South 2:42.36 1
7 Wall, Bridget JR Glenbrook South 2:42.84
8 Lee, Kiersten FR Niles West 2:51.95
9 Guzina, Ena SO Niles North 2:54.97
10 Wojdyla, Karolina FR Niles North 3:01.34
11 Baik, Jackie SR Niles West 3:07.38
12 Gertz, Catherine SO Evanston Township 3:28.71

Women's 1600m Run Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Niziolek, Olivia JR Maine South 5:05.86 10
2 Jortberg, Kate FR Glenbrook South 5:16.67 8
3 Fagan, Grace SR New Trier 5:22.32 6
4 Ulrich, Leah SO New Trier 5:30.35 4
5 Downey, Laura SO Maine South 5:39.00 2
6 Williams, Claire SO Glenbrook South 5:48.80 1
7 Kalathil, Jess JR Niles West 6:20.77
8 Garcia-Gil, Lizbeth SR Niles West 6:26.45

Women's 1600m Run Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Finnigan, Ellie SO New Trier 5:23.48 10
2 Tangney, Paige SO New Trier 5:30.41 8
3 Purtell, Madison SO Maine South 5:51.94 6
4 Wachnik, Klaudia SO Maine South 5:58.41 4
5 Brady, Megan FR Glenbrook South 6:07.34 2
6 Galante, Emmy FR Glenbrook South 6:09.83 1
7 Pendavinji, Kate JR Niles West 6:42.61
8 Trinh, Laura SO Niles West 6:43.94
9 Strubeliram, Mia FR Niles North 6:53.05
10 Abraham, Elshaday SR Evanston Township 6:55.14
11 Lee, Rachael SO Niles North 7:04.74

Women's 3200m Run Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rittmanic, Meagan JR New Trier 11:57.51 10
2 Wachnik, Klaudia SO Maine South 12:20.63 8
3 Gallagher, Molly JR New Trier 12:27.77 6
4 Nowak, Catherine SO Glenbrook South 12:58.53 4
5 Lally, Maura SR Maine South 13:30.23 2
6 Yun, Hannah FR Niles West 13:53.38 1
7 Keime, Morgan SO Glenbrook South 13:59.69

Women's 3200m Run Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dingle, Madeline SR Maine South 11:04.42 10
2 Fix, Caroline SR New Trier 11:05.59 8
3 Glockner, Kathleen JR Maine South 11:28.12 6
4 Keleher, Cara SR New Trier 11:46.72 4
5 Pitterman, Kayleigh JR Glenbrook South 11:55.22 2
6 Theriault, Quincy SR Glenbrook South 12:45.19 1

Women's 100m Hurdles Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kruger, Kylie JR Glenbrook South 18.96 6
2 Jakubik, Julia FR Maine South 18.98 4
3 Clements, Allison SO Maine South 19.81 1
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Musinovic, Iman SO Evanston Township 16.75 10
2 Sirivat, Danielle JR New Trier 18.77 8
3 Patterson, Megan JR New Trier 19.11 2

Women's 100m Hurdles Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chin, Tiffany SO Niles West 17.23 2
2 Longman, Anne JR Maine South 18.07 1
3 Carley, Lily JR New Trier 18.84
4 Tran, Elanie JR Niles West 19.69
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Foreman, Tauja SR Evanston Township 15.09 10
2 Chong, Lauren SR New Trier 15.67 8
3 Dingle, Katie SO Maine South 16.31 6
4 Smith, Bailey JR Glenbrook South 16.41 4
5 Alwan, Alena SR Glenbrook South 18.63

Women's 300m Hurdles Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hyun, Kayla FR Glenbrook South 1:00.75 4
2 Clements, Allison SO Maine South 1:01.09 2
3 Tabani, Yumna FR Niles North 1:04.28 1
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sirivat, Danielle JR New Trier 53.39 10
2 Jakubik, Julia FR Maine South 56.00 8
3 Cohen, Haley JR New Trier 56.25 6

Women's 300m Hurdles Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rimer, Noa JR Niles North 53.21 4
2 Smith, Bailey JR Glenbrook South 53.26 2
3 Ravindran, Revathi JR Niles North 56.25
4 Alwan, Alena SR Glenbrook South 56.76
5 Tran, Elanie JR Niles West 57.94
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dingle, Katie SO Maine South 48.14 10
2 Chong, Lauren SR New Trier 49.55 8
3 Chin, Tiffany SO Niles West 51.63 6
4 Longman, Anne JR Maine South 53.61 1
5 Fowkes, Emma SO New Trier 54.02

Women's High Jump Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Aaliyah FR Glenbrook South 4' 8.0" 10
2 Hurley, Paige SO New Trier 4' 6.0" 6
3 Kuzuhara, Kristie SR Niles West 4' 6.0" 6
4 Breslin, Meghan JR Maine South 4' 6.0" 6
5 Ilnitzkaya, Yuliya SO Maine South 4' 6.0" 2
6 Goldenberg, Maya FR Glenbrook South 4' 6.0" 1
7 Malina, Sarah SO Niles West 4' 4.0"
8 Goodwin, Audrey FR New Trier 4' 4.0"

Women's High Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dingle, Katie SO Maine South 5' 2.0" 10
2 Ozimek, Taylor SO Glenbrook South 5' 0.0" 7
3 Lopez, Arianna FR Niles West 5' 0.0" 7
4 Karabas, Natalie JR New Trier 5' 0.0" 4
5 Streb, Annie FR Glenbrook South 5' 0.0" 2
6 Robinson, Lillie JR Niles West 4' 10.0" 0.5
7 Goldman, Rebecca SO New Trier 4' 10.0" 0.5
8 Lance, Zoe SR Niles North 4' 8.0"
9 Ravindran, Revathi JR Niles North 4' 6.0"
10 Smith, Nora FR Maine South 4' 2.0"

Women's Pole Vault Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Note, Alba SO Niles West 8' 0.0"
2 Choi, Hana FR Niles West 8' 0.0" 10
3 Grote, Lauren FR New Trier 7' 6.0" 8
4 Kruger, Kylie JR Glenbrook South 7' 0.0" 6
5 Goldenberg, Maya FR Glenbrook South 6' 6.0" 4
6 Puljic, Isabella FR New Trier 6' 6.0" 2
7 Baker, Sarah SR Maine South -
8 Urquhart, Grace SO Maine South -

Women's Pole Vault Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cho, Nicole SR Niles West 10' 9.0" 10
2 Marin, Karina SR Niles West 9' 6.0" 8
3 Rimer, Noa JR Niles North 8' 0.0" 6
4 Chiovatero, Alyssa SR Maine South 7' 6.0" 3
5 Morton, Sarah SO New Trier 7' 6.0" 3
6 Duerkop, Jillian SR Maine South 7' 6.0" 1
7 Ashford, Elise SR New Trier 7' 6.0"
8 Park, Joan SO Glenbrook South 7' 0.0"
9 Sybirtseva, Maryna JR Glenbrook South -

Women's Long Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roberson, Raelyn FR Glenbrook South 16' 11.25" 10
2 Kunkler, Sidney SO New Trier 16' 10.25" 8
3 Taylor, Hailey SR Evanston Township 16' 9.0" 6
4 Goldman, Rebecca SO New Trier 15' 5.0" 4
5 Gomez, Denise JR Maine South 15' 3.0" 2
6 Krosniak, Kasia SR Glenbrook South 14' 11.5" 1
7 Longman, Anne JR Maine South 14' 10.0"
8 Marinescu, Raluca JR Niles North 14' 4.75"
9 Ralon, Kaitlyn JR Niles West 14' 4.5"
10 Lance, Zoe SR Niles North 14' 0.24"
11 Cho, Nicole SR Niles West -

Women's Long Jump Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Healy, Sarah SO Glenbrook South 15' 6.5" 10
2 Betea, Gabriella FR Maine South 15' 3.75" 8
3 Williams, Shyanne FR Evanston Township 15' 1.0" 6
4 Sirivat, Danielle JR New Trier 14' 10.75" 4
5 Gordon, Sasha SO Evanston Township 14' 8.75" 2
6 Bliznakov, Kristiann FR Niles West 13' 3.25" 1
7 Babich, Staci SO Glenbrook South 12' 10.0"
8 Schuy, Samantha SO Niles West 12' 8.5"
9 Trippiedi, Marisa JR Maine South 12' 6.0"
10 Kim, Sophy JR Niles North 12' 3.75"
11 Patterson, Megan JR New Trier 11' 2.75"

Women's Triple Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kunkler, Sidney SO New Trier 35' 4.0" 10
2 Streb, Annie FR Glenbrook South 35' 3.5" 8
3 Shelton, Noni JR Evanston Township 34' 8.0" 6
4 Cho, Nicole SR Niles West 34' 5.5" 4
5 Goldman, Rebecca SO New Trier 32' 7.5" 2
6 Lance, Zoe SR Niles North 32' 0.5" 1
7 Richter, Sydney SR Maine South 32' 0.0"
8 Longman, Anne JR Maine South 31' 0.5"
9 Ralon, Kaitlyn JR Niles West 29' 0.0"
10 Rimer, Noa JR Niles North 28' 3.0"

Women's Triple Jump Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gordon, Sasha SO Evanston Township 34' 10.0" 10
2 Szurzynski, Anna JR Maine South 32' 3.0" 8
3 Healy, Sarah SO Glenbrook South 31' 11.0" 6
4 Bliznakov, Kristiann FR Niles West 30' 9.5" 4
5 Betea, Gabriella FR Maine South 30' 9.0" 2
6 Sirivat, Danielle JR New Trier 29' 8.0" 1
7 Kim, Sophy JR Niles North 29' 4.0"
8 Goodwin, Audrey FR New Trier 28' 8.0"
9 Kasner, Julia SO Glenbrook South 28' 0.5"
10 Schuy, Samantha SO Niles West 27' 0.5"

Women's Shot Put Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 An, Yeji SR New Trier 33' 3.0" 10
2 Madrid, Lindsay SR Niles West 32' 11.0" 8
3 Gerbich, Anna SO Maine South 31' 11.0" 6
4 Walinski, Veronica SO Niles North 30' 6.5" 4
5 Soto, Cassandra SO Maine South 30' 3.5" 2
6 Schuman, Mel JR Glenbrook South 29' 2.0" 1
7 Tolan, Alexis SO Niles West 28' 0.0"
8 Rosenfeld, Alexis FR Glenbrook South 26' 1.5"
9 Park, Hope SR Niles North 25' 8.0"
10 Russell, Lauren SO New Trier 25' 1.0"

Women's Shot Put Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ali, Hifsa FR Niles North 29' 8.0" 10
2 Simms, Arusha SO Niles West 29' 1.0" 8
3 Williams, Janelle FR Maine South 26' 2.5" 6
4 Perez, Rachel FR Niles West 23' 11.0" 4
5 Russell, MK FR Glenbrook South 23' 6.0" 2
6 Riyaz, Alina FR Niles North 22' 6.0" 1
7 Moya, Rochel FR New Trier 21' 7.0"
8 Lee, Heavyn SO New Trier 20' 10.0"
9 Pauker, Clara JR Glenbrook South 19' 3.0"
10 Stamos, Tatiana FR Maine South 18' 4.0"

Women's Discus Throw Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Monreal-Berner, Collette SR Niles West 76' 2.0" 10
2 Perez, Rachel FR Niles West 74' 9.0" 8
3 Riyaz, Alina FR Niles North 70' 9.0" 6
4 Ali, Hifsa FR Niles North 64' 2.0" 4
5 Williams, Janelle FR Maine South 61' 6.0" 2
6 Moya, Rochel FR New Trier 58' 5.0" 1
7 Lee, Heavyn SO New Trier 51' 5.0"
8 Stamos, Tatiana FR Maine South 48' 5.0"

Women's Discus Throw Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 An, Yeji SR New Trier 111' 5.0" 10
2 Walinski, Veronica SO Niles North 85' 7.0" 8
3 Roberts, Lexi SR Glenbrook South 84' 4.0" 6
4 Gerbich, Anna SO Maine South 82' 4.0" 4
5 Soto, Cassandra SO Maine South 82' 3.0" 2
6 Tolan, Alexis SO Niles West 78' 5.0" 1
7 Madrid, Lindsay SR Niles West 77' 9.0"
8 Russell, Lauren SO New Trier 75' 2.0"
9 Gonyo, Elena SO Glenbrook South 72' 4.0"
10 Park, Hope SR Niles North 57' 7.0"