MC Boys Quad

Scores:
Team Score
Mercer County339
ROWVA87
West Central72
United (Monmouth)72

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Welch, Lucas FR ROWVA 13.41
2 Hemphill, Dante SR United (Monmouth) 13.84
3 Stewart, Wesley FR West Central 14.24
4 Olson, Paul SO West Central 14.46
5 Gorden, Tanner JR United (Monmouth) 14.68
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Becker, Pheonix JR Mercer County 12.47 1
2 Reid, Connor JR Mercer County 12.67
3 Svob, Stewart FR United (Monmouth) 12.93
4 Dillavou, Trevor FR Mercer County 13.08
5 Perry, Bergen JR United (Monmouth) 13.18
6 Simonson, Matt JR United (Monmouth) 13.52
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Diehl, Chandler SR West Central 11.58 10
2 Lilly, Evan SO Mercer County 11.98 8
3 Parkinson , Austin SR ROWVA 12.05 6
4 Russell, Jarrett SR Mercer County 12.15 4
5 Miller, Caden SO Mercer County 12.20 3
6 Cordle, Isaac SO ROWVA 12.35 2
7 Goss, Brett SR ROWVA 12.66
8 Vancil, Zach SR West Central -

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Caden SO Mercer County 25.95 6
2 Dillavou, Trevor FR Mercer County 26.58 1
3 Benson, Tyler JR ROWVA 27.03
4 Jones, Trent SO United (Monmouth) 27.33
5 Simonson, Matt JR United (Monmouth) 28.00
6 Welch, Lucas FR ROWVA 28.42
7 Ornduff, William FR United (Monmouth) 29.35
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lilly, Evan SO Mercer County 24.55 10
2 Brown, Mason SO Mercer County 25.65 8
3 Reid, Connor JR Mercer County 26.00 4
4 Svob, Stewart FR United (Monmouth) 26.50 3
5 Becker, Pheonix JR Mercer County 26.55 2
6 Lane, John JR ROWVA 26.90

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Simonson, Matt JR United (Monmouth) 1:03.97
2 Ornduff, William FR United (Monmouth) 1:05.28
3 Kane, Will SR United (Monmouth) 1:06.21
4 Selman, Bryce SO ROWVA 1:11.80
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Whitsitt, Cade FR United (Monmouth) 55.46 10
2 Hess, Ben SO Mercer County 55.52 8
3 Saavedra, Yovani SO United (Monmouth) 59.59 6
4 Lane, John JR ROWVA 59.63 4
5 Miller, Caden SO Mercer County 1:00.13 3
6 Speaker, Steve SR Mercer County 1:02.06 2
7 Becker, Pheonix JR Mercer County 1:02.23 1

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Steckman, Jonathon SO Mercer County 2:24.52 6
2 Robinson, Isaac FR ROWVA 2:43.85 3
3 Bevenour, Joseph JR United (Monmouth) 2:48.59 2
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Leonhart, Zach JR Mercer County 2:10.58 10
2 Johnson, Tyler SR ROWVA 2:17.37 8
3 Porter, James SR West Central 2:27.20 4

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morrow, Ethan SR Mercer County 4:33.01 10
2 Hawk, Nick SR Mercer County 4:57.67 8
3 Shoemaker, Freeman JR West Central 5:01.77 6
4 Adolphson, Ethan SR Mercer County 5:04.29 4
5 Monson, Ryan SO Mercer County 5:09.63 3
6 Steckman, Jonathon SO Mercer County 5:32.09 2
7 Cutts, Nathan JR ROWVA 5:48.65 1
8 Kuberski , Dylan SR ROWVA 5:49.96
9 Coulter, Riley FR Mercer County 5:53.49
10 Bevenour, Joseph JR United (Monmouth) 6:17.38
11 Selman, Bryce SO ROWVA 6:18.63
12 Gaylord, David FR West Central 6:53.77

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adolphson, Ethan SR Mercer County 11:17.90 10
2 Monson, Ryan SO Mercer County 11:32.80 8
3 Cutts, Nathan JR ROWVA 11:45.58 6
4 Stanley, Asa SO West Central 12:12.89 4
5 Coulter, Riley FR Mercer County 12:13.30 3
6 Kuberski , Dylan SR ROWVA 12:31.86 2
7 Gaylord, David FR West Central 13:20.39 1

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Neeld, Mike SR Mercer County 15.31 10
2 Terrill, Evan SO Mercer County 15.91 8
3 Robinson, Austin JR Mercer County 16.61 6
4 LaGrow, Colton JR ROWVA 20.39 4

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Neeld, Mike SR Mercer County 41.88 10
2 Terrill, Evan SO Mercer County 43.59 8
3 Robinson, Austin JR Mercer County 44.48 6
4 LaGrow, Colton JR ROWVA 51.45 4
5 Howard, Sam FR ROWVA 51.97 3
6 Gaylord, David FR West Central 59.84 2

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Terrill, Evan SO Mercer County 5' 6.0" 10
2 Porter, James SR West Central 5' 4.0" 8
3 Speaker, Seth FR Mercer County 5' 0.0" 6
4 Howard, Sam FR ROWVA 5' 0.0" 4
5 Stanley, Asa SO West Central 4' 10.0" 3
6 Arnold, Luke SR West Central -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Russell, Jarrett SR Mercer County 9' 6.0" 10
2 Dillavou, Trevor FR Mercer County 7' 6.0" 8
3 Becker, Pheonix JR Mercer County 7' 6.0" 6
4 Whitenack, Camden JR Mercer County 7' 0.0" 3.5
5 Speaker, Seth FR Mercer County 7' 0.0" 3.5
6 Steckman, Jonathon SO Mercer County 6' 6.0" 2

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ditsworth, Luke SO West Central 19' 10.5" 10
2 Reid, Connor JR Mercer County 18' 6.75" 8
3 Russell, Jarrett SR Mercer County 17' 8.0" 6
4 Svob, Stewart FR United (Monmouth) 17' 0.0" 4
5 Mono, Samuel FR United (Monmouth) 16' 9.0" 3
6 Lane, John JR ROWVA 15' 4.0" 2
7 Welch, Lucas FR ROWVA 13' 6.0" 1

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reid, Connor JR Mercer County 37' 5.0" 10
2 Robinson, Austin JR Mercer County 37' 3.0" 8
3 Speaker, Seth FR Mercer County 35' 5.0" 6
4 Russell, Jarrett SR Mercer County 35' 3.0" 4

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dennison, Jacob JR Mercer County 43' 5.5" 10
2 Colbrese, Tavis SR United (Monmouth) 41' 10.5" 8
3 Jones, Joey SO United (Monmouth) 37' 2.0" 6
4 McDorman, Marshall SR United (Monmouth) 36' 6.0" 4
5 Ramadani, Adem SR Mercer County 36' 5.5" 3
6 Adams, Sully SR Mercer County 35' 6.0" 2
7 Cain, D J FR ROWVA 35' 5.0" 1
8 Jones, Trent SO United (Monmouth) 34' 5.0"
9 Speaker, Steve SR Mercer County 32' 0.5"
10 Martin, Alex SO United (Monmouth) 31' 6.5"
11 Welch, Sean JR ROWVA 31' 2.0"
12 Duncan, Trent FR Mercer County 30' 10.0"
13 Edwards, Koby SO ROWVA 30' 6.5"
14 Ornduff, William FR United (Monmouth) 30' 6.0"
15 Olson, Paul SO West Central 30' 6.0"
16 Stewart, Wesley FR West Central 30' 6.0"
17 Dutton, D.J. FR United (Monmouth) 29' 5.0"
18 Kness, Logan SR ROWVA 29' 4.5"
19 Gorden, Tanner JR United (Monmouth) 25' 2.5"
20 Huff, Carson SO United (Monmouth) 25' 1.5"
21 Spring, Hayden SO ROWVA 22' 5.0"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dennison, Jacob JR Mercer County 119' 10.0" 10
2 Colbrese, Tavis SR United (Monmouth) 118' 8.5" 8
3 Adams, Sully SR Mercer County 108' 2.5" 6
4 Ramadani, Adem SR Mercer County 98' 10.0" 4
5 Dutton, D.J. FR United (Monmouth) 91' 5.0" 3
6 Kness, Logan SR ROWVA 89' 8.0" 2
7 Martin, Alex SO United (Monmouth) 86' 3.0" 1
8 Jones, Joey SO United (Monmouth) 78' 2.0"
9 Welch, Sean JR ROWVA 74' 5.0"
10 Olson, Paul SO West Central 73' 7.5"
11 Huff, Carson SO United (Monmouth) 70' 1.0"
12 Duncan, Trent FR Mercer County 69' 5.5"
13 Stewart, Wesley FR West Central 68' 0.0"
14 Edwards, Koby SO ROWVA 60' 2.5"
15 Ornduff, William FR United (Monmouth) 58' 1.5"
16 Gorden, Tanner JR United (Monmouth) 51' 10.0"
17 Spring, Hayden SO ROWVA 42' 11.0"
18 Cain, D J FR ROWVA -