EPGTF Senior Night

Scores:
Men's Score
El Paso-Gridley175
Eureka140
Peoria Christian82
Henry-Senachwine54
Heyworth49
Fieldcrest35
 
Women's Score
El Paso-Gridley133
Heyworth123
Eureka78
Deer Creek-Mackinaw65
Fieldcrest43
Peoria Christian33
Henry-Senachwine25

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Huang, Roque SO Henry-Senachwine 11.92 8
2 Buster, Tristan SO El Paso-Gridley 12.19 1
3 Lowry, Mason FR El Paso-Gridley 13.27
4 Agler, Brian SR El Paso-Gridley 15.84
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vargas, Caleb FR El Paso-Gridley 12.37
2 Merritt, Kaleb JR Eureka 12.48
3 Nevitt, Trenten FR Henry-Senachwine 12.92
4 Mahaffey, Ryan FR Eureka 12.94
5 Yost, Ben SO Eureka 13.57
6 McKnight, Jake SO Eureka 14.00
7 Oser, David SO Henry-Senachwine 15.41
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Butler, Devon SO Heyworth 11.69 10
2 Kaupp, Connor SR El Paso-Gridley 11.93 6
3 Bachman, Matt SR Peoria Christian 11.99 4
4 Lehman, Mayson JR Eureka 12.05 2
5 Schwind, Jason SO Eureka 12.70
6 Connour, Justin JR Heyworth 12.83
7 Ogg, Zach FR Eureka 12.85
8 Fairall, Noah FR Henry-Senachwine 13.81

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fairall, Noah FR Henry-Senachwine 28.38
2 Agler, Brian SR El Paso-Gridley 32.87
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kaupp, Connor SR El Paso-Gridley 25.05 8
2 Nevitt, Trenten FR Henry-Senachwine 26.97
3 Lowry, Mason FR El Paso-Gridley 27.45
4 Harrison, Tristan JR Henry-Senachwine 27.52
5 Oser, David SO Henry-Senachwine 31.87
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Butler, Devon SO Heyworth 23.97 10
2 Vargas, Caleb FR El Paso-Gridley 25.19 6
3 Huang, Roque SO Henry-Senachwine 25.28 4
4 Merritt, Kaleb JR Eureka 25.75 2
5 Connour, Justin JR Heyworth 26.32 1
6 Peck, Bryer SO Fieldcrest 26.34
7 Carnahan, Collin SR Peoria Christian 27.71

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baldoni, Connor JR Henry-Senachwine 1:00.94
2 Swinson, Austin FR Henry-Senachwine 1:04.30
3 Barth, Kaden FR El Paso-Gridley 1:08.03
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shelton, Jordan FR El Paso-Gridley 59.32
2 Gochanour, Ryan FR Fieldcrest 1:00.59
3 Harrison, Tristan JR Henry-Senachwine 1:00.98
4 Baum, Micah SO Peoria Christian 1:01.45
5 Knepp, Galen FR Eureka 1:02.33
6 Ramadani, Edvin SO Henry-Senachwine 1:02.54
7 Peck, Braden SO Fieldcrest 1:02.74
8 Morse, Dustyn SR Fieldcrest 1:05.61
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Butler, Devon SO Heyworth 52.30 10
2 Hurd, Micah SO Fieldcrest 53.27 8
3 Pierce, David SR Peoria Christian 53.69 6
4 Blakes, Emanuel JR Eureka 54.90 4
5 Schoepke, Gage JR Henry-Senachwine 57.94 2
6 Ludeman, Gavin SO Eureka 58.76 1
7 Haney, Reece FR Heyworth 59.31
8 Garrison, Ryan JR Henry-Senachwine 1:03.11

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Prosser, Josh JR Peoria Christian 2:17.79 2
2 Gochanour, Andrew FR Fieldcrest 2:19.82
3 Baum, Micah SO Peoria Christian 2:21.18
4 Nelson, Zac FR El Paso-Gridley 2:23.73
5 Moore, Logan FR Heyworth 2:26.00
6 Morse, Dustyn SR Fieldcrest 2:28.93
7 Endress, Brett FR El Paso-Gridley 2:29.38
8 Uphoff, Jeb JR El Paso-Gridley 2:33.10
9 Horack, Andrew JR Henry-Senachwine 2:50.89
10 Elliott, Ethan FR Henry-Senachwine 3:39.06
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Garrison, Ryan JR Henry-Senachwine 2:04.37 10
2 Layden, Andy SR El Paso-Gridley 2:04.87 8
3 Wixom, Maverick SR Peoria Christian 2:13.06 6
4 Hasty, Jonathon SR El Paso-Gridley 2:17.73 4
5 Baldoni, Connor JR Henry-Senachwine 2:18.68 1
6 Williams, Connor SO Heyworth 2:20.81
7 Schoepke, Gage JR Henry-Senachwine 2:25.00
8 Bennett, Triston JR Henry-Senachwine 2:25.35
9 Dixon, Ethan SO Henry-Senachwine 2:30.06

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Donovan, Patrick SO Eureka 5:32.96
2 Albertson, Luke FR Eureka 5:33.40
3 Strawn, Ryan FR Eureka 5:34.65
4 Mann, Aidan FR El Paso-Gridley 5:39.29
5 Vosteen, Noah SO Henry-Senachwine 5:41.64
6 Kent, Randall FR El Paso-Gridley 5:46.05
7 Killian, Aidan FR El Paso-Gridley 5:46.24
8 Zehr, Matt JR Eureka 6:23.19
9 Wasson, Ryan SO Henry-Senachwine 6:27.06
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lee, Jon SR Peoria Christian 4:40.42 10
2 Halvorsen, Bo SO El Paso-Gridley 4:48.29 8
3 Smith, Noah SO El Paso-Gridley 4:54.17 6
4 Ingalsbe, Matt FR El Paso-Gridley 5:00.10 4
5 Backstrom, Jared SR Peoria Christian 5:02.89 2
6 Bushert, Will SO El Paso-Gridley 5:03.22 1
7 Spengler, David FR Peoria Christian 5:08.55
8 Wiesenhofer, Andy FR Fieldcrest 5:10.83
9 Moore, Logan FR Heyworth 5:22.75

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ludy, Adam SR El Paso-Gridley 11:00.40 10
2 Mcfarlin, Don JR Eureka 11:48.52 8
3 Jaquet, Luke SO Fieldcrest 14:07.14 6

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nason, Spencer SO Eureka 18.30 2
2 Nowatney, Matt FR Eureka 20.68
3 Lowe, Dylan FR El Paso-Gridley 21.49
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Blakes, Emanuel JR Eureka 17.12 10
2 Pettis, Jarrod JR Henry-Senachwine 17.35 8
3 Durflinger, Cody SR Heyworth 17.38 6
4 Johnson, Colton JR Eureka 18.10 4
5 Moncelle, Alan SR El Paso-Gridley 18.81 1
6 Smith, Logan SO El Paso-Gridley 18.87

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nowatney, Matt FR Eureka 50.20 1
2 Lowe, Dylan FR El Paso-Gridley 53.62
3 Gochanour, Connor FR Fieldcrest 56.50
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McGinnis, Thomas SR Peoria Christian 42.78 10
2 Smith, Logan SO El Paso-Gridley 45.51 8
3 Durflinger, Cody SR Heyworth 45.72 6
4 Nason, Spencer SO Eureka 45.74 4
5 Johnson, Colton JR Eureka 45.78 2

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pierce, David SR Peoria Christian 5' 8.0" 10
2 Beck, Brayden SO Eureka 5' 4.0" 8
3 Barth, Kaden FR El Paso-Gridley 5' 4.0" 6
4 Danner, Miles JR Eureka 5' 2.0" 4
5 Lowe, Dylan FR El Paso-Gridley 5' 0.0" 2

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McGinnis, Thomas SR Peoria Christian 13' 6.0" 10
2 Carlson, Grant SO Eureka 11' 0.0" 8
3 Moncelle, Alan SR El Paso-Gridley 9' 6.0" 6
4 Smith, Logan SO El Paso-Gridley 8' 6.0" 4
5 Endress, Brett FR El Paso-Gridley 7' 6.0" 2

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Peck, Bryer SO Fieldcrest 15' 8.5"
2 Shelton, Jordan FR El Paso-Gridley 15' 7.0"
3 Jaquet, Luke SO Fieldcrest 15' 3.5"
4 Swinson, Austin FR Henry-Senachwine 14' 8.5"
5 Ramadani, Edvin SO Henry-Senachwine 14' 8.0"
6 Yost, Ben SO Eureka 14' 0.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kiefer, Lukas JR El Paso-Gridley 19' 8.0" 10
2 Vargas, Caleb FR El Paso-Gridley 19' 6.5" 8
3 Butler, Devon SO Heyworth 19' 5.5" 6
4 Overocker, Nate JR Fieldcrest 17' 9.0" 4
5 Getz, Trevor SO Eureka 16' 4.25" 2
6 Lehman, Mayson JR Eureka 16' 4.0" 1
7 Carnahan, Collin SR Peoria Christian 16' 0.0"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nason, Spencer SO Eureka 40' 0.5" 10
2 Kiefer, Lukas JR El Paso-Gridley 39' 8.0" 8
3 Pierce, David SR Peoria Christian 38' 2.75" 6
4 Overocker, Nate JR Fieldcrest 37' 7.5" 4
5 Brittain, Alex SO Eureka 37' 4.5" 2
6 Merritt, Kaleb JR Eureka 31' 3.5" 1
7 Bushert, Will SO El Paso-Gridley 31' 2.5"
8 Smith, Noah SO El Paso-Gridley 29' 9.5"
9 Jaquet, Luke SO Fieldcrest 26' 5.5"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jenkins, Ethan SR El Paso-Gridley 48' 1.75" 10
2 Parkinson, Chase SR Henry-Senachwine 39' 8.25" 8
3 Hunziker, Chase JR Eureka 39' 2.5" 6
4 Hornsby, Anthony SO El Paso-Gridley 37' 11.5" 2
5 Kessling, Dakota SR Henry-Senachwine 37' 7.25"
6 Helle, Kenny SR Henry-Senachwine 37' 7.0"
7 Denbraber, Lee SR Peoria Christian 35' 5.75"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schepke, Connor SR Peoria Christian 38' 4.0" 4
2 Jullerat, Caeden FR Henry-Senachwine 37' 7.25" 1
3 Danner, Miles JR Eureka 36' 4.75"
4 Jamison, Ryan JR Heyworth 34' 2.75"
5 Veach, Colton JR Eureka 33' 6.75"
6 Seal, Jordan SO El Paso-Gridley 33' 4.75"
7 Brown, Dalton FR Eureka 33' 0.5"
8 Coyle, Kelly SR Peoria Christian 32' 2.75"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zelinski, Hunter JR Peoria Christian 31' 10.5"
2 Campbell, Ben JR Heyworth 30' 1.0"
3 Kim, Andrew JR Peoria Christian 27' 6.75"
4 Richards, Austin FR Heyworth 26' 11.0"
5 Kerner, Joshua SO El Paso-Gridley 26' 3.5"
6 Kiefer, Ethan FR El Paso-Gridley 25' 9.25"
7 Uphoff, Jesse SO El Paso-Gridley 23' 9.5"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Breyne, Daniel SR Fieldcrest 30' 5.5"
2 Agler, Brian SR El Paso-Gridley 30' 0.5"
3 Sontag, Mac SR Fieldcrest 27' 8.0"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Parkinson, Chase SR Henry-Senachwine 129' 10.0" 10
2 Hunziker, Chase JR Eureka 126' 5.0" 8
3 Jenkins, Ethan SR El Paso-Gridley 124' 3.0" 6
4 Denbraber, Lee SR Peoria Christian 110' 11.0" 4
5 Bane, Sam SR Fieldcrest 98' 8.0" 1
6 Kessling, Dakota SR Henry-Senachwine 97' 3.0"
7 Brown, Dalton FR Eureka 88' 0.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zelinski, Hunter JR Peoria Christian 100' 4.0" 2
2 Jamison, Ryan JR Heyworth 95' 8.0"
3 Schepke, Connor SR Peoria Christian 89' 3.0"
4 Hornsby, Anthony SO El Paso-Gridley 88' 1.0"
5 Veach, Colton JR Eureka 87' 10.0"
6 Seal, Jordan SO El Paso-Gridley 85' 8.0"
7 Danner, Miles JR Eureka 84' 0.0"
8 Kerner, Joshua SO El Paso-Gridley 77' 4.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Campbell, Ben JR Heyworth 77' 3.0"
2 Sontag, Mac SR Fieldcrest 69' 6.0"
3 Richards, Austin FR Heyworth 68' 10.0"
4 Breyne, Daniel SR Fieldcrest 66' 6.0"
5 Uphoff, Jesse SO El Paso-Gridley 66' 0.0"
6 Kim, Andrew JR Peoria Christian 61' 1.0"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Helle, Kenny SR Henry-Senachwine 85' 5.0"
2 Jullerat, Caeden FR Henry-Senachwine 80' 6.0"
3 Agler, Brian SR El Paso-Gridley 70' 2.0"
4 Kiefer, Ethan FR El Paso-Gridley 61' 1.0"

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hart, Haley FR Henry-Senachwine 14.82
2 Haszler, Grace FR Fieldcrest 15.16
3 Bergman, Maddy FR Henry-Senachwine 15.40
4 Lunken, Adria FR Henry-Senachwine 16.88
5 Malik, Taylor SO Henry-Senachwine 17.29
6 Oser, Sidnei FR Henry-Senachwine 19.74
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kelly, Kaya SO Henry-Senachwine 14.57
2 Hartwig, Chloe FR Henry-Senachwine 14.67
3 Hood, Ellen FR Fieldcrest 14.73
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Tia JR Peoria Christian 13.20 10
2 Updike, Alexis FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 13.81 8
3 Hancock, Morgan FR Heyworth 13.82 6
4 Hoffman, Emma FR Eureka 14.10 4
5 Armendarez, Belen SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 14.36 2
6 Johnson, Ellery SO Heyworth 14.44 1
7 Johnson, Hailey SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 14.49
8 Elkin, Olivia FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 15.00

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ellenbecker, Alyssa FR Peoria Christian 30.19 1
2 Bergman, Maddy FR Henry-Senachwine 33.21
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Haszler, Grace FR Fieldcrest 31.22
2 Killen, Jordan SR Henry-Senachwine 31.33
3 Witte, Annie SR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 34.16
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Landino, Tiffany JR Fieldcrest 29.54 8
2 Schwab, Addie JR Eureka 30.25
3 Spencer, Ashley SO Heyworth 30.82
4 Kirby, Meadow FR Heyworth 30.87
5 Murphy, Tabatha SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 32.77
6 Creager, Christina SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 33.25
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gibson, Haley SO Heyworth 28.87 10
2 Hancock, Morgan FR Heyworth 29.55 6
3 Updike, Alexis FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 29.75 4
4 Johnson, Hailey SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 29.95 2
5 Armendarez, Belen SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 30.24
6 Elkin, Olivia FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 30.79
7 Hood, Ellen FR Fieldcrest 31.03

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Killen, Jordan SR Henry-Senachwine 1:10.81
2 Holt, Molly FR El Paso-Gridley 1:14.90
3 Lunken, Adria FR Henry-Senachwine 1:32.38
4 Knisley, Payton SR Henry-Senachwine 1:42.36
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lowery, Sophia FR El Paso-Gridley 1:06.95 1
2 Olson, Kayli SO Fieldcrest 1:08.81
3 Reilly, Tia FR El Paso-Gridley 1:10.66
4 Knight, Alexandria FR Fieldcrest 1:10.75
5 Wiest, Kai SR Henry-Senachwine 1:14.10
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ruppert, Shae FR Heyworth 1:02.83 10
2 Pawlak, Chelsea SR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 1:03.56 8
3 Weers, Claire SR Fieldcrest 1:03.86 6
4 Moore, Mikayla JR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 1:06.08 4
5 Myers, Victoria SR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 1:06.28 2
6 White, Leah FR Fieldcrest 1:08.51

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Stephanie JR Heyworth 2:35.00 10
2 Reid, Julia FR El Paso-Gridley 2:38.55 8
3 Carithers, Jessica SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 2:40.80 6
4 Sapp, Kaitlyn FR Eureka 2:41.15 4
5 White, Sydney FR Fieldcrest 2:44.90 2
6 Reuter, Riley FR Henry-Senachwine 2:46.64 1
7 Kelly, Allison FR El Paso-Gridley 2:47.11
8 Holland, Anna SO Heyworth 2:48.54
9 Allen, Sophia SO El Paso-Gridley 2:50.40
10 Roat, Adelyne FR Peoria Christian 3:00.20
11 McArdle, Jenna JR Heyworth 3:00.53
12 Eastman, Olivia JR El Paso-Gridley 3:02.21
13 Ryburn, Riley JR Heyworth 3:03.00
14 Nelson, Abby JR El Paso-Gridley 3:11.74

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holland, Anna SO Heyworth 6:02.42 10
2 White, Sadie SO Fieldcrest 6:04.13 8
3 Thomann, Audrey FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 6:10.23 6
4 Schug, Sarah JR El Paso-Gridley 6:17.76 4
5 Ludy, Hannah FR El Paso-Gridley 6:17.89 2
6 Rieker, Grace JR Peoria Christian 6:23.21 1
7 Witte, Paige FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 6:24.53
8 Endress, Megan SO El Paso-Gridley 6:30.45
9 SantAmour, Carmen SO El Paso-Gridley 6:39.52
10 Gramm, Mya FR El Paso-Gridley 6:52.44
11 Aldana, Kaylee SR Fieldcrest 6:56.94
12 Monti, Katie FR Fieldcrest 7:06.13
13 Tipler, Olivia FR El Paso-Gridley 7:08.58
14 Roat, Lydia SR Peoria Christian 7:39.88

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bianco, Luci JR Heyworth 16:53.51 10
2 Durflinger, Kelsey SR Heyworth 18:00.74 8

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Feeney, Gracie SR El Paso-Gridley 16.33 10
2 Sajovec, Marisa FR Eureka 17.91 8
3 Edelman, Tamra JR Eureka 18.07 6
4 Mool, Ashlyn FR El Paso-Gridley 18.86 4
5 Ellenbecker, Alyssa FR Peoria Christian 18.99 2
6 Stage, Kaleigh FR Peoria Christian 21.89 1
7 Stahl, Summer SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 22.11

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Feeney, Gracie SR El Paso-Gridley 48.21 10
2 Parkhouse, Makenna SO El Paso-Gridley 50.05 8
3 Hart, Hana JR Henry-Senachwine 50.97 6
4 Mool, Ashlyn FR El Paso-Gridley 54.07 4
5 Stage, Kaleigh FR Peoria Christian 55.77 2
6 Ellenbecker, Alyssa FR Peoria Christian 55.96 1

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lowery, Sophia FR El Paso-Gridley 4' 6.0" 10
2 Knight, Alexandria FR Fieldcrest 4' 6.0" 8
3 Updike, Alexis FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 4' 6.0" 6

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Feeney, Gracie SR El Paso-Gridley 16' 4.5" 10
2 Hoffman, Emma FR Eureka 14' 5.5" 8
3 Laney, Mackenzie FR Henry-Senachwine 14' 3.5" 6
4 Elkin, Olivia FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 12' 10.5" 4
5 Hood, Ellen FR Fieldcrest 12' 5.0" 2
6 Evans, Briana SO El Paso-Gridley 11' 9.5" 1
7 Carr, Riley FR Henry-Senachwine 11' 6.5"
8 Everett, Kaleigh SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 9' 9.0"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Leysaht, Madison JR Peoria Christian 33' 1.0" 10
2 Meiss, Natalie SO Eureka 29' 3.5" 8
3 Hartman, Cammi JR Eureka 29' 3.0" 6
4 Knight, Alexandria FR Fieldcrest 28' 7.5" 4
5 Mool, Ashlyn FR El Paso-Gridley 28' 4.5" 2
6 Armendarez, Belen SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 28' 1.0" 1
7 Baker, Emma SO El Paso-Gridley 27' 3.5"
8 Streitmatter, Brie JR Fieldcrest 24' 5.5"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bagby, Kortney SR El Paso-Gridley 32' 8.75" 10
2 Rokey, Magdalene FR Eureka 28' 8.0" 8
3 LeQuia, Kylie FR Henry-Senachwine 27' 7.5" 6
4 Johnson, Emma SO Peoria Christian 27' 0.75" 4
5 Jamison, Allyson SO Heyworth 26' 5.5" 2
6 Stahl, Summer SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 25' 6.5"
7 Carr, Sierra FR El Paso-Gridley 25' 6.25"
8 Minton, Jayden FR Eureka 24' 10.5"
9 Taylor, Allyson JR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 23' 1.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rarick, Payton SO El Paso-Gridley 25' 9.0" 1
2 Palmer, Abbey SO Henry-Senachwine 24' 6.75"
3 Roth, Regan SR Peoria Christian 24' 1.25"
4 Knowles, Marley JR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 23' 8.5"
5 Tipler, Olivia FR El Paso-Gridley 22' 4.0"
6 Oser, Sidnei FR Henry-Senachwine 20' 3.5"
7 Dobyns, Sydney FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 20' 3.25"
8 Hentchel, Lilly FR Henry-Senachwine 18' 1.0"
9 Woods, Skyeler SO El Paso-Gridley 17' 9.25"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harlan, Sami FR El Paso-Gridley 21' 2.0"
2 Myers, Olivia SR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 21' 0.0"
3 Boyer, Gabby JR El Paso-Gridley 19' 10.25"
4 Goede, Darcy SO Eureka 19' 0.5"
5 Hoffman, Emma FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 17' 9.0"
6 Foster, Olivia SO El Paso-Gridley 17' 6.5"
7 O'Brien, Jennifer SR Henry-Senachwine 15' 1.5"
8 Wilkins, Erika SR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 14' 9.5"
9 Boyer, Abby JR El Paso-Gridley -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baker, Zada FR Fieldcrest 21' 11.25"
2 Dennis, Sydney FR Fieldcrest 18' 4.0"
3 DeMarb, EmmaLee SO El Paso-Gridley 16' 0.5"
4 Lane, Carson SO El Paso-Gridley 15' 9.0"
5 Welsch, Saylor SO El Paso-Gridley 15' 6.5"
6 Horine, Morgan SO El Paso-Gridley 12' 10.5"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baker, Zada FR Fieldcrest 66' 5.0"
2 Lane, Carson SO El Paso-Gridley 56' 8.0"
3 Dennis, Sydney FR Fieldcrest 50' 9.0"
4 Boyer, Gabby JR El Paso-Gridley 48' 2.0"
5 DeMarb, EmmaLee SO El Paso-Gridley 40' 8.0"
6 O'Brien, Jennifer SR Henry-Senachwine 39' 9.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carr, Sierra FR El Paso-Gridley 60' 0.0"
2 Johnson, Emma SO Peoria Christian 53' 4.0"
3 Wilkins, Erika SR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 52' 9.0"
4 Hoffman, Emma FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 52' 7.0"
5 Hentchel, Lilly FR Henry-Senachwine 47' 9.0"
6 Foster, Olivia SO El Paso-Gridley 45' 11.0"
7 Palmer, Abbey SO Henry-Senachwine 44' 7.0"
8 Welsch, Saylor SO El Paso-Gridley 41' 10.0"
9 Horine, Morgan SO El Paso-Gridley 37' 3.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Siebenborn, Kayleigh FR Peoria Christian 80' 0.0" 1
2 Knowles, Marley JR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 77' 4.0"
3 Carithers, Jessica SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 76' 8.0"
4 Harlan, Sami FR El Paso-Gridley 74' 2.0"
5 Myers, Olivia SR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 63' 10.0"
6 Tipler, Olivia FR El Paso-Gridley 63' 2.0"
7 Dobyns, Sydney FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 62' 7.0"
8 Taylor, Allyson JR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 61' 3.0"
9 Woods, Skyeler SO El Paso-Gridley 55' 1.0"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jamison, Allyson SO Heyworth 101' 3.0" 10
2 Brown, Stephanie JR Heyworth 99' 0.0" 8
3 Rokey, Magdalene FR Eureka 91' 3.0" 6
4 LeQuia, Kylie FR Henry-Senachwine 89' 3.0" 4
5 Rarick, Payton SO El Paso-Gridley 84' 9.0" 2
6 Stahl, Summer SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 78' 0.0"
7 Minton, Jayden FR Eureka 74' 6.0"
8 Bagby, Kortney SR El Paso-Gridley 74' 2.0"
9 Goede, Darcy SO Eureka 70' 4.0"