Rochelle JV Invite

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Giblin, Evan FR Dixon 13.84
2 Mace, Bradley SO Boylan 14.37
3 Everling, Bryce SO Boylan 15.24
4 Huizenga, Caleb SO Sterling 15.79
5 Smith, Alex JR Sycamore 16.38
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lacey, Donovan FR DeKalb 11.93
2 Frey, Kade FR Dixon 12.45
3 Barleen, Alex FR Sycamore 12.47
4 Antos, Kyle FR Sycamore 13.23
5 Martinez, Ulysses JR Kaneland 13.28
6 Kinn, Samuel SO DeKalb 13.80
7 Lidren, Logan SR Rochelle 14.24
8 Taylor, Whitman SO Boylan 15.05
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Richard JR Sterling 12.41
2 Quintana, Sebastian FR Dixon 12.51
3 Whitaker, Frederick SR DeKalb 12.55
4 Ricketts, Greg SR Rochelle 12.70
5 Bartmann, Sheldon SO Kaneland 13.00
6 Weiss, Ben SO Kaneland 13.15
7 Ishman, DiQuan SR Rochelle 13.45

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Friestad, Ryan SR Rochelle 27.26
2 Sarabia, Richie SR Rochelle 28.99
3 Smith, Alex JR Sycamore 31.31
4 Huizenga, Caleb SO Sterling 33.83
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tecza, Josh SO Sycamore 26.33
2 Garcia-Marquez, Daniel SO Sterling 26.62
3 Mighell, Charles JR Sterling 27.18
4 Hultgren, Cullin SO Boylan 27.93
5 Moraga, Reinaldo SO DeKalb 28.05
6 Giblin, Evan FR Dixon 28.60
7 Smith, Philip SO Boylan 30.34
8 Ochoa, Mario SO Boylan 32.27
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Quintana, Sebastian FR Dixon 24.81
2 Fahenstock, Adam SO Kaneland 26.07
3 Whitaker, Frederick SR DeKalb 26.38
4 Lin, Justin SO Kaneland 26.92
5 Ishman, DiQuan SR Rochelle 27.48
6 Buyck, Connor SO Kaneland 28.27
7 Hester, Shahzar SO DeKalb 28.92

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mcguire, Gabe FR Dixon 59.20
2 Purcell, Ben SO Kaneland 1:02.25
3 Gomez, Kevin FR DeKalb 1:04.42
4 Holcomb, Walter FR Sterling 1:05.81
5 Patrick, Arthur FR Kaneland 1:05.84
6 Burger, Gabe FR Dixon 1:07.20
7 Patterson, Jordan FR Boylan 1:07.94
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Krause, Mike SR Kaneland 58.81
2 DaCosta, Benjamin SR Rochelle 58.98
3 Kousoulas, David SO Sycamore 1:00.97
4 Elfaki, Ahmed SO Sycamore 1:01.52
5 Akey, Zach SR Rochelle 1:01.83
6 Bauling, Alex SO Boylan 1:03.60
7 McMahon, Kevin FR Boylan 1:09.90

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Durbala, Ben FR Kaneland 2:16.91
2 Louis, Tucker SR Rochelle 2:25.49
3 Haug, Zack SO Sycamore 2:25.52
4 Huaracha, Miguel SO Sterling 2:40.29
5 Saltigerald, Raphael FR DeKalb 2:41.35
6 Tessman, Cade SO Sterling 2:48.33
7 Yarak, Casey SO DeKalb 2:52.31
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Handel, Erik FR Sycamore 2:09.49
2 Wielgos, Jacob SO Kaneland 2:09.51
3 Plagakis, Isaac FR Sycamore 2:10.02
4 Dixon, Mitchell SR Dixon 2:11.63
5 Heller, Jacob JR Dixon 2:17.16
6 Fulton, Kade FR Dixon 2:25.14
7 Harrison, Ian SO DeKalb 2:25.64
8 Limberis, John JR Sycamore 2:31.23

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lohse, Andrew SR Dixon 4:56.27
2 Mattson, Luke SO DeKalb 5:15.37
3 Smith, Fletcher SO Sycamore 5:21.36
4 LOWERY, ASHER SO DeKalb 5:21.39
5 Barnes, Henry JR DeKalb 5:23.24
6 Klein, Carson SO Sycamore 5:24.06
7 Infante, Kevin SR Rochelle 5:26.26
8 DiSimoni, Spencer SR Rochelle 5:32.52
9 Louis, Tucker SR Rochelle 5:41.21
10 Johnson, Jeravias SR Sterling 5:44.45
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grady, Collin SO Dixon 4:41.32
2 Seagren, Christian FR Dixon 4:48.81
3 Webster, Sam JR Kaneland 4:49.84
4 Heiser, Peyton JR Kaneland 4:53.81
5 Nosek, Henry JR Kaneland 5:01.07
6 Lodwig, Aidan SO Kaneland 5:06.36
7 Peterson, Nic SO Dixon 5:06.41
8 Villacorta, Justin SR DeKalb 5:08.18
9 Ward, Dayton SO Sycamore 5:08.34
10 Siddiqui, Umar SR Sycamore 5:08.49
11 Escobar, Diego SR Rochelle 5:26.43

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Guerrettaz, Bryce FR Sycamore 11:11.01
2 Nosek, Seth FR Kaneland 11:17.48
3 DeBeau, Ryan JR DeKalb 11:23.32
4 Meier, Justin FR Sycamore 11:39.03
5 Escobar, Diego SR Rochelle 11:40.35
6 Ruetten, David FR Sycamore 11:51.90
7 Bengford, Aidan FR DeKalb 12:37.34
8 Rader, John SO Sycamore 14:51.86

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Herrera, Ruben SR Rochelle 21.77
2 Friestad, Ryan SR Rochelle 22.12
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hibbard, Brody SR Sterling 16.50
2 Wunner, Ethan SO Sycamore 19.27
3 Briscoe, Ben JR Sycamore 19.42
4 Geronias, Adolf FR Kaneland 19.44
5 Finkboner, Dylan SR Rochelle 20.09
6 Harnandez, Isaac FR Dixon 20.14
7 Quinn, Joseph FR Sycamore 21.67
8 Sreenan, Guy FR Kaneland 22.44

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Geronias, Adolf FR Kaneland 50.67
2 Herrera, Ruben SR Rochelle 51.26
3 Sreenan, Guy FR Kaneland 51.94
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hibbard, Brody SR Sterling 44.98
2 Wunner, Ethan SO Sycamore 47.55
3 Finkboner, Dylan SR Rochelle 47.75
4 Briscoe, Ben JR Sycamore 49.05
5 Patel, Shivam JR Sterling 52.92
6 Slayter, Andy SO Boylan 57.01

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holcomb, Walter FR Sterling 5' 8.0"
2 Oestreicher, Charlie FR Sycamore 5' 4.0"
3 Nations, Jacob FR Sycamore 5' 4.0"
4 Geiger, Andrew FR Sycamore 5' 2.0"
5 Finkboner, Dylan SR Rochelle 5' 2.0"
6 Lacey, Donovan FR DeKalb 5' 2.0"
7 Helfrich, Garrett FR Dixon 5' 0.0"

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chavez, Dimitri SO Kaneland 11' 6.0"
2 Pozen, Zane SO Kaneland 11' 0.0"
3 Bartholomew, Brian JR Kaneland 10' 6.0"
4 Komes, James SO DeKalb 10' 0.0"
5 McKinnie, Keonte JR DeKalb 10' 0.0"
6 Quinn, Joseph FR Sycamore 10' 0.0"
7 Bohanek, Tom FR Kaneland 9' 0.0"
8 Rissman, Zachary SO Sycamore 9' 0.0"
9 Beck, Corwin FR Kaneland 8' 6.0"
10 Bermes, Nate FR Kaneland 8' 6.0"
11 Mcguire, Gabe FR Dixon 8' 6.0"
12 Reyes, Brayden JR Sterling 8' 0.0"
13 Vandergathen, Aaron SR Rochelle 7' 6.0"
14 Lidren, Logan SR Rochelle 7' 6.0"
15 Akey, Zach SR Rochelle 7' 0.0"

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Terrance SO Boylan 16' 3.0"
2 Whitaker, Frederick SR DeKalb 15' 10.0"
3 Frisella, Johnny FR Boylan 14' 7.0"
4 Smith, Philip SO Boylan 14' 7.0"
5 Tecza, Josh SO Sycamore 14' 5.0"
6 Bourge, Elijah FR Sycamore 14' 3.5"
7 Gall, Ethan FR Sycamore 13' 11.5"
8 Sarabia, Richie SR Rochelle 12' 8.0"
9 Taylor, Whitman SO Boylan 12' 5.75"
10 Berland, Nick SO Kaneland 12' 4.75"
11 Everling, Bryce SO Boylan 11' 11.0"
12 Mace, Bradley SO Boylan 9' 5.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hooper, Nathan SO DeKalb 19' 2.0"
2 Quintana, Sebastian FR Dixon 18' 0.0"
3 Bartmann, Sheldon SO Kaneland 17' 6.0"
4 Williams, Marquez SO Sterling 17' 5.75"
5 Everett, Tyler SO Sterling 17' 1.0"
6 McGhee, Mason FR Sycamore 17' 0.0"
7 Hobbs, Balia FR DeKalb 16' 11.5"
8 Felella, Andy JR Kaneland 16' 6.75"
9 Louck, Alex SR Rochelle 16' 4.0"
10 Weiss, Ben SO Kaneland 15' 5.75"
11 Heimerdinger, Grant JR Kaneland 15' 5.75"
12 Antos, Kyle FR Sycamore 15' 4.0"
13 Barleen, Alex FR Sycamore 15' 3.0"
14 Berrios, Robert JR Kaneland 14' 8.0"
15 Mighell, Charles JR Sterling 14' 0.25"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hooper, Nathan SO DeKalb 37' 8.0"
2 Berlinski, Justin SO Sycamore 36' 9.0"
3 Frisella, Johnny FR Boylan 35' 4.0"
4 Dixon, Mitchell SR Dixon 35' 2.0"
5 McGhee, Mason FR Sycamore 34' 7.0"
6 Bartmann, Sheldon SO Kaneland 33' 10.5"
7 Patel, Shivam JR Sterling 33' 3.0"
8 Heimerdinger, Grant JR Kaneland 32' 6.5"
9 Bauling, Alex SO Boylan 31' 4.0"
10 Fey, Tim SO Boylan 31' 1.0"
11 Berrios, Robert JR Kaneland 30' 11.5"
12 Friestad, Ryan SR Rochelle 30' 9.0"
13 Cedillo, Jayden FR Sycamore 29' 6.0"
14 Sarabia, Richie SR Rochelle 28' 3.25"
15 Beck, Ethan SO Boylan 25' 8.0"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McKinnie, Keonte JR DeKalb 36' 3.0"
2 Hollingsworth, ? SR Sycamore 33' 9.0"
3 Ayegbusi, Mobolaji SO Kaneland 30' 10.0"
4 Fillip, Tim JR Kaneland 30' 6.0"
5 Rodriguez, George SR Rochelle 28' 11.0"
6 Baez, William SR Rochelle 28' 0.0"
7 Orkfritz, N SO Sycamore 27' 8.5"
8 Drake, Tyler SO Sycamore 27' 6.0"
9 Miatke, Ethan FR Sterling 25' 8.0"
10 Bonilla, Breden SR Rochelle 24' 4.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brien, Sterliing SR Sterling 35' 2.0"
2 Bohanek, Tim FR Kaneland 33' 1.0"
3 Majeski, Dylan JR Sterling 33' 1.0"
4 Munoz-Ripley, Aiden FR Sterling 32' 7.0"
5 Gridley, Caige JR DeKalb 32' 6.0"
6 Rogers, Cody JR Dixon 32' 5.0"
7 Beyer, Nathan FR Sterling 31' 5.0"
8 Scheffler, Zach FR Dixon 29' 8.0"
9 Welsh, Jeffery SR Boylan 29' 2.0"
10 Fahnestock, Joe SR Kaneland 28' 8.0"
11 Sarmiento, A SR Boylan 28' 1.0"
12 Miller, Matthew JR Kaneland 27' 2.0"
13 Mueller, J SR Boylan 26' 10.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Beaudoin, Joseph JR Sycamore 39' 11.0"
2 Decker, Liam SO DeKalb 39' 4.0"
3 Norris, Josh SR Rochelle 37' 4.0"
4 Grum, Andrew JR Sycamore 37' 0.0"
5 Suggs, Sam SR Kaneland 36' 1.0"
6 Clodfelter, Mitchell JR Sterling 35' 2.0"
7 Fluker, Drake SR Dixon 34' 7.0"
8 Stiles, Donald SR DeKalb 34' 0.5"
9 Fox, Trevor SO DeKalb 32' 10.0"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Majeski, Dylan JR Sterling 97' 3.0"
2 Stiles, Donald SR DeKalb 97' 0.0"
3 Fillip, Tim JR Kaneland 91' 1.0"
4 Hollingsworth, ? SR Sycamore 89' 7.0"
5 Ayegbusi, Mobolaji SO Kaneland 82' 5.0"
6 Catanag, Macgregor FR Kaneland 79' 8.5"
7 McKinnie, Keonte JR DeKalb 76' 5.5"
8 Fopsbeeg, ? SR Sycamore 76' 2.0"
9 Miatke, Ethan FR Sterling 73' 1.0"
10 Norris, Josh SR Rochelle 71' 4.5"
11 Mueller, J SR Boylan 71' 2.5"
12 Welsh, Jeffery SR Boylan 68' 5.75"
13 Beyer, Nathan FR Sterling 67' 8.0"
14 Sarmiento, A SR Boylan 57' 0.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ruud, Preston FR Sycamore 130' 1.0"
2 Nelson, Griffin SO Sycamore 117' 5.0"
3 Brien, Sterliing SR Sterling 115' 2.5"
4 Clodfelter, Mitchell JR Sterling 102' 6.0"
5 Gridley, Caige JR DeKalb 100' 0.5"
6 Suggs, Sam SR Kaneland 94' 10.0"
7 Decker, Liam SO DeKalb 93' 3.0"
8 Bohanek, Tim FR Kaneland 92' 10.0"
9 Munoz-Ripley, Aiden FR Sterling 91' 10.0"
10 Rogers, Cody JR Dixon 87' 4.0"
11 Fox, Trevor SO DeKalb 84' 8.5"
12 Scheffler, Zach FR Dixon 78' 9.0"
13 Fluker, Drake SR Dixon 78' 4.0"
14 Baez, William SR Rochelle 61' 1.0"
15 Hernandez, Kristian SO Kaneland 57' 5.5"