Lockport Township

Latest Results
Meet Date
Drendel Freshman Invitational 5/22/17
2017 Boys VVC 5/15/17
2017 News-Gazette Honor Roll Meet 5/15/17
Shelbyville Open 5/13/17
Boy's Conference Meet 5/12/17
MVC Boys Meet 5/12/17
MSL Boys Conference 5/12/17
CSL Boys Championship 5/12/17
MC Boys Quad 5/11/17
SSC Red Boys Varsity and F/S Conference 5/11/17
SWSC Boys conference 5/11/17
SPC Boys Conference 5/11/17
2017 Big Trojan Invitational 5/10/17
2017 Boys SAC Championships 5/10/17
SSC Blue Boys Varsity and F/S Conference 5/10/17
CIC Boys Conference Meet 2017 5/9/17
Okaw Valley Conference Boys Track and Field Meet 5/9/17
LIC Meet 2017 5/8/17
LOVC Meet 2017 - Girls 5/8/17
LOVC Meet 2017 - Boys 5/8/17
2017 VVC Girls 5/8/17
Illinois Valley Meet 5/8/17
EPGTF Senior Night 5/8/17
2017-5-8 BV Boy's Relays 5/8/17
Black Diamond Classic 5/8/17
Apollo Conference 5/8/17
Rochelle JV Invite 5/8/17
3rd Annual Girls CIC 5/5/17
THREE RIVERS CONFERENCE GIRLS MEET - Friday May 5, 2016 5/5/17
Cumberland Invite (Girls Only) 5/5/17
Clinton Carnival 5/5/17 5/5/17
Mowen Invite 5/5/17
2017 County 5/5/17
2017 Varsity LTC 5/5/17
Northern Illinois Invitational 5/5/17
2017 NIB12 Conference Championship 5/5-5/7/17
Metro Suburban Conference Girls 5/5/17
Boys Titan Invite 5/5/17
NUIC Girls Varsity Conference Meet 5/4/17
NIC-10 Girls Conference Championship Meet 5/4/17
Girls CSL Niles North 5/4/17
Putnam County High Coed Invitational 5/3/17
2017 Girls SAC Championships 5/3/17
South Central Conference Meet- Coed 5/2/17
Paris Open 5/2/17
Girls Okaw Valley Meet 5/2/17
Brockman Invite 5/2/17
BWP Girl's Invite 5/2/17
Tuscola Fr-So Invite 5/1/17
2017 Girls Invite 5/1/17
All-City 5/1/17
LTC F/S Conf 2017 5/1/17
Palatine Relays 4/29/17
Monticello Lady Sages Track and Field Invitational 4/28/17
A and W Titan Invite 2017 4/28/17
Mendota Co-Ed April 28, 2017 4/28/17
Marion Relays 2017 4/28/17
Sterling Night Relays 2017 4/28/17
Lincoln Way West WArrior Invite 4/28/17
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic 4/28/17
Irv Sanderson Invite April 26th 4/26/17
St. Clair County Girls Championships 4/26/17
2017 MCGE Coed Invite 4/25/17
Vandalia 5-Team Coed Meet 4/25/17
Macon County Meet 2017 4/25/17
Clinton Home Meet 4/25/17 4/25/17
Madison County Track Meet 4/25/17
Rantoul, Danville, Charleston, Centennial Quad 4/25/17
4-25-17 UHS-DHS-MATT Girls Track Meet 4/25/17
Dixon Open vs. Mendota 4-25 4/25/17
MSL Girls West Divisional Championships 4/25/17
MSL Girls East Divisional Championships 4/25/17
Argo Boys Track Triangular 4-25-17 4/25/17
HF Tri-meet 4/25/17
Elmwood/Brimfield Trojan Invite 4/24/17
2017-4-24 coed 4/24/17
Tri-County Invitational 4/24/17
Tri-County Conference boys and girls meet 4/24/17
Winnebago Boy's Quad Meet 4/24/17
Burlington (Central) 13th Annual Frosh Soph Rocket Relays 4/22/17
Monticello Freshman Sophomore Track and Field Meet 4/22/17
Rob Garcia CoEd Invitational 4/22/17
Harlem Invitational 4/22/17
Noble Athletic Conference 4/22/17
Lake Forest Boys Invitational 4/22/17
Unity Boys Invite 2017 4/21/17
Rockridge Invite 4/21/17
31st Annual Tuscola Open 4/21/17
EP Ed Schmidt Invite April 21st 4/21/17
Tuffy Bowen Invite 4/21/17
2017 Military Classic Track Invitational 4/21/17
Mattoon Boys Invite 4/21/17
T.F. South Invitational 4/21/17
Girls Titan Invite 4/21/17
Platteville Invitational Relays 4/20/17
Burlington (Central) 21st Annual Varisity Rocket Relays 4/20/17
Clinton Girls Carnival Invitational 4/20/17 4/20/17
Maroa Forsyth Invite 4/20/17
Bomber Invite 4/20/17
Terry Englund Relays 4/20/17
Eagle Classic 4/20/17
All Peoria Track Meet 4/19/17
Kansas Relays 4/19-4/22/17
Charger Invite 4/19/17
A and W F/S Invite 2017 4/19/17
Pirate Invite (Boys Only) 4/18/17
Fulton Lady Steamer Invitational 4/18/17
EP Boy's Triangular Meet April 18th 4/18/17
Piatt Macon County Track and Field Meet 4/18/17
Mattoon Girls Invite 4/18/17
2017 Lasalle Invite Coed 4/18/17
Tri Meet 4/18/17
Argo Boys Track Quad 4-18-17 4/18/17
Clinton Boys Gateway Invitational 4/18/17
Nick Volk F/S Girls & Boys Meet 4/17/17
Clinton Home Meet 4/17/17 4/17/17
Knox Bullet Invite 4/17/17
Patriot Invitational 4/15/17
Midwest Prep Track and Field Invitational 2017 4/15/17
2017 Hub Relays 4/15/17
Breese Central Frosh-Soph-Invitation 4/15/17
74th Urbana H.S. Boys Track Open (2017) 4/15/17
Oswego East Invitational 4/15/17
Ottawa Invite 2017 4/15/17
Argo Invite (Women) 4/15/17
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys' Outdoor Invite 4/15/17
Metea Valley Boys Invitational 4/15/17
Mike Rebeck Invitational 4/15/17
Buffalo Grove Bate Invite 4/15/17
Monticello Boys Invitational 4/14/17
O'Fallon Girls Invitational 4/14/17
Unity Girl Invite 2017 4/13/17
Rockridge Lady Invite 4/13/17
Fricke ABC 4/13/17
Tiger Relays 4/13/17
4-13-17 Boys Track Meet UHS-DHS-MATT 4/13/17
Spartan Invite 4/13/17
Ritter Invite 4/13/17
Salt Fork Invite 2 4/11/17
Maroa-Forsyth, Argenta-Oreana, Mt. Pulaski, Merdian, Calvary 4/11/17
Fulton Relays 4/11/17
Winnebago Tri Meet 4/11/17
Argo Tri Hillcrest and Lemont 4/11/17
Titan Invite 4/10/17
2017-4-10 Girls Invit 4/10/17
4/10/17 Mattoon Triangular 4/10/17
2017 Rantoul Invite 4/8/17
2017 Don Gooden Invite 4/8/17
2017 Belleville West Norm Armstrong Invitational 4/8/17
Putnam County High 4/8/17 girls meet 4/8/17
Paul Gans and Fred Zeedyk Invitationals 4/8/17
Phil Svetich Argo Boys Track Invitational 4/8/17
Mikias Tibebu Invite 4/8/17
Metea Valley Track and Field Invitational 4/8/17
Girls Shelbyville Open 4/7/17
Olney Invitational 4/7/17
ALAH Invite Boys 2017 4/7/17
ALAH Invite Girls 2017 4/7/17
Macomb Lee Calhoun Invitational 4/7/17
BWP Quint #3 4/6/17
Ladykaystrack invite 4/6/17
Shelbyville Quad Meet 4-4-17 4/4/17
Rockridge Quad 4/4/17
Clinton Home Meet 4/4/17 4/4/17
2017 Urbana-Monticello-SJO-Danville-Rantoul 4/4/17
Maroa Forsyth,Mt. Pulaski, Sangamon Valley & LSA 4/4/17
Annawan Wethersfield April 4 4/4/17
Girld Track Meet 4/4 4/4/17
MR Boy's Quad 4/4/17
Winnebago Dual Meet 4/4/17
4/4/2017 4/4/17
Argo Quad 4/3-4/4/17
Madison West Relays - Class A 4/1/17
Madison West Relays - Class B 4/1/17
2017 Champaign County Meet 4/1/17
Greenville Invitational 4/1/17
2017 Teutopolis Invite 3/31/17
2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 3/29-4/1/17
MHS Meet 3/29/17 3/29/17
Central A&M High School Meet 3/28/17
Knox Quad Meet 3/28/17
3/28 Quad 3/28/17
Kewanee Girls Meet 3/28 3/28/17
Tri-State Small School Invitational 3/25/17
Sterling Indoor Invite 3/25/17
2017 PE Midwest Classic 3/25/17
Tri-State Large School Invitational 3/24/17
Comets Coed Opening Meet 3/21/17
Annawan Wethersfield March 21 3/21/17
MC Quad 3/21/17
3-21-17 Indoor E-P & Sterling 3/21/17
Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17
2017 Urbana HS Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/18/17
2017 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/18/17
2017 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/18/17
NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17
SWSC Girls Conference Indoor 3/18/17
2017 WSC Gold Girls 3/18/17
Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17-3/18/17
SWSC Boys Conference Indoor 3/17/17
CSL Indoor Invitational 3/17/17
2017 West Suburban Silver Girls Championships 3/17/17
SSC Indoor Invite 3/17/17
EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship 3/16/17
SSC Red Indoor Championships 3/16/17
CSL Girls Indoor Invitational 3/16/17
Gary Egler Invite 2017 3/15/17
Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17
NIC 10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/15/17
3-14 Sterling Indoor Triangular 3/14/17
Titan Indoor 3/14/17
2017 Byron Boy/Girl Indoor Quad 3/14/17
Gary Egler Memorial 3/14/17
2017 Senior Day Invite 3/12/17
Trine HSR Qualifier #2 3/11/17
Northwest Indiana Qualifier 3/11/17
Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17
Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17
2017 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/11/17
2017 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/11/17
2017 PE Lady Pirates Invite 3/11/17
First Chance A-B-C Meet 3/11/17
Argo Boys Track Indoor Invitational 3/11/17
DePauw HSR Qualifier II 3/10/17
Marion Indoor Invite 2017 3/10/17
LTC Indoor 2017 3/10/17
Dan Phillips Relays 2017 3/10/17
Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/10/17
2017 York Girls Invite 3/10/17
2017 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier 3/9/17
2017-3-9 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/9/17
2017 Byron Boys 1st Chance 3/9/17
2017 Byron Girls 1st Chance 3/9/17
2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17
HF Girls Meet #4 3/8/17
Sycamore Boys Invite 2017 3/8/17
HF Indoor Meet 3/7 3/7/17
De La Salle Gold Invite 3/5/17
DePauw HSR Qualifier I 3/4/17
2017 West Lafayette Individuals 3/4/17
Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17
SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17
University High School Invitational 3/4/17
Gold Medal Invite 2017 3/4/17
Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 3/4/17
Argo Invite (Women's Meet) 3/4/17
2017 Apollo Boys & Girls Conference Indoor Meet 3/4/17
2017 PW Lady Panthers Invite 3/4/17
Hononegah Girls Classic 3/4/17
2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17
York Girls Invitational #3 3/4/17
SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17
Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17
2017 York Boys Invite 3/3/17
HF Boy's ABC Indoor Invitational 3/3/17
Ron Campbell Invitational 3/3/17
2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17
Argo Boys Track Quad 3-2-17 3/2/17
Decatur Area Indoor Invitational 3/1/17
Lady Spartan Invite 2/28-3/7/17
NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Meet - 2017 2/28/17
Western Indiana Classic II 2/25/17
Rockford Auburn Invitational 2/25/17
Marion Early Indoor 2017 2/25/17
De La Salle/ East St. Louis Invite 2/25/17
Lockport Township High School Boys Indoor Track Meet 2/25/17
2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys Invite 2/25/17
Track Madness Invite 2/25/17
Paul Swanson Relays 2/24/17
2017 Friday Night Lights 2/24/17
Meteors Invite 2017 2/19/17
2017 Huey Johnson Memorial 2/18/17
Oak Park and River Forest Boys' Track Invitational 2/18/17
2017 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/18/17
HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17
York Girls Invitational #2 2/17/17
President's Day Classic 2017 2/12/17
2017 Indiana Track Club HS Open 2/11/17
Lonnell Poole Invitational 2017 2/11/17
2017 3rd Annual Valentine Relays 2/11/17
HF Indoor Meet 2/11 2/11/17
Argo Boys Track Quad 2-10-17 2/10/17
De La Salle Blue Invite 2/5/17
Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/4/17
Western Indiana Classic 1 1/21/17
2017 Dartmouth Relays - High School 1/6-1/7/17
2016 Ted Haydon Holiday Classic 12/17/16
Drendel Freshman invite 5/23/16
Jared Morris Invitational 5/16/16
TRAC Boys' Conference Meet 5/16/16
2016 News-Gazette Honor Roll Meet 5/16/16
BWP BOYS INVITE 5/16/16
EPGTF Boys Senior Night 5/16/16
Boys VVC 2016 5/16/16
Boys Shelbyville Open 5/14/16
NIB XII Outdoor Meet 2016 5/13/16
NIC-10 Boys Conference Championship 5/13/16
MSL Boys Conference 5/13/16
CSL Boys Championship 5/13/16
Southern Illinois River to River Boys Conference Meet 5/12/16
2016 MC Quad 5/12/16
SSC Red Boys Varsity and F/S Conference 5/12/16
WSC Gold Boys Conference Championship 5/12/16
Central Illinois Conference Championship 5/10/16
Okaw Valley Conference Meet- Boys 5/10/16
VVC Girls 2016 5/9/16
Illinois Valley Invite 2016 5/9/16
Black Diamond Classic 5/9/16
2016 Rochelle JV Invite 5/9/16
Apollo F/S meet 5/7/16
Du Quoin Classic 5/6/16
TRAC Girls Conference meet 5/6/16
Clinton Carnival 5/6 5/6/16
Mowen Invite 5/6/16
County 2016 5/6/16
Kane County Invite 5/6/16
Sangamon County Track & Field Meet 5/6/16
LTC Conference 2016 5/6/16
Prairieland Conference 2016 5/6/16
2016 Geneseo John McCormick Invitational 5/6/16
Northern Illinois Invitational 5/6/16
Northern Illinois Big 12 Conference Championships 5/6/16
Big 12 Girls Conference Championship 5/6/16
Boys Titan Invite 5/6/16
Tim Holt Invite 5/6/16
Big Northern East Girls Conference Championships 5/5/16
NUIC Girls Championship Meet 5/5/16
NIC-10 Girls Conference Championship 5/5/16
Putnam County Coed Invite 5/4/16
Southaland Athletic Conference 5/4/16
National Trail Conference 5/3/16
Brockman Invite 5/3/16
BWP GIRLS INVITE 5/3/16
Tuscola Fresh-Soph Invite 5/2/16
Newton Girls Eagle Invite 5/2/16
Titan Invite 2016 5/2/16
FRSO LTC 5/2/16
Open Meet 5/2/16
Rockford East Relays 4/30/16
2016 37th Annual Jim Arnold Invitational 4/30/16
Eagle Invite Boys 2016 4/29/16
Cumberland Invite 4/29/16
Monticello Lady Sages Invitational 4/29/16
A and W Titan Invite 2016 4/29/16
Mendota COED 4/29/16
40th Annual UHS Girls Track Invitational 2016 4/29/16
Meet Of Champions 4/29/16
Gib Seegars Track and Field Classic 4/29/16
Eagle Classic 4/29/16
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic 4/29/16
Nashville Girls Invitational 4/28/16
CAM HS Macon County 4/26/16 4/28/16
Winnebago Girls Invite 4/28/16
St. Clair County Meet 4/27/16
Clinton Home Meet 4/26/16 4/26/16
2016 Geneseo F.S. Invitational 4/26/16
Mendota Dual 4/26/16
2016 HF, Lockport, LWC 4/26/16
Elmwood/Brimfield Trojans Track Invite 4/25/16
Tri County Invitational 4/25/16
Tri-County Conference Track & Field Meet 4/25/16
Fulton County 2016 4/25/16
Red Storm Invitational 4/25/16
2016-4-25 coed 4/25/16
Macomb Invite 4/25/16
Boys Quad Meet 4/25/16
Monticello Freshman & Sophomore 4/23/16
Clinton Girls Carnival 4/23/16 4/23/16
Rob Garcia CoEd Invitational 4/23/16
Theresa Burgard invite 4/23/16
Harlem Invitational 4/23/16
Kaneland Peterson Prep 4/23/16
Platteville Invitational Relays 4/22/16
Unity Boys Invite 2016 4/22/16
Rockridge Invite 4/22/16
30th Annual Tuscola Open 4/22/16
T.F. South Invitational 4/22/16
E/P Ed Schmidt Invite 4/22/16
Tuffy Bowen Invite 4/22/16
EPGTF Titans 4/22/16
Mattoon Boys Invite 4/22/16
Metamora ABC 16 4/22/16
Girls Titan Invite 4/22/16
Terry Englund Relays 4/21/16
Kansas Relays 4/20-4/23/16
Charger Invite 4/20/16
A and W F/S Invite 2016 4/20/16
Pirate Invite 4/19/16
Fulton Lady Steamer Invitational 4/19/16
Piatt Macon County Meet 4/19/16
Comet Open (Coed) 4/19/16
Mattoon Girls Invitational 4/19/16
Nashville Boys Invitational 4/19/16
2016-4-19 Coed at LaSalle 4/19/16
Tri Meet 4/19/16
Argo Women's Quad 4/19/16
Don Webb Invitational 4/18/16
Le-Win / Buzz Gates Jamboree 4/18/16
Muggs McGinnis Invite 4/18/16
Bullet Invite 4/18/16
Clinton Home Meet 4/18/16 4/18/16
Patriot Invite 4/16/16
Breese Central Frosh/Soph Invitational 4/16/16
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys' Outdoor Invite 4/16/16
Freeport Track and Field Invitational 4/16/16
73rd Urbana H.S. Boys Track Open (2016) 4/16/16
Oswego East Girls Invitational 4/16/16
Ottawa Invite 4/16/16
Argo Girls Track Invitational 4/16/16
Metea Valley Boys Invitational 4/16/16
Buffalo Grove Bate Invite 4/16/16
Monticello Boys Invitational 4/15/16
Unity Girls Invite 2016 4/15/16
Bloomington HS Girls Invitational 4/15/16
Fricke ABC 4/15/16
Riverdale Invitational 4/15/16
2016 Freeport Lady Pretz Track & Field Invitational 4/15/16
2016 Spartan Invite 4/15/16
Falcon Blue & Gold Invitational 4/15/16
Rockridge Lady Invite 4/14/16
Lewistown John Levingston Invite 4/14/16
4-16-15 Boys Track Meet UHS-DHS-MATT 4/14/16
All City Track Meet 4/13/16
Kroc Center Elite Spectacular Invite 3 4/13/16
Harlem HS Girls Triangular 4/13/16
Salt Fork Invite #2 4/12/16
ICAC Conference meet 4/12/16
2016-4-12 Girls Invit 4/12/16
Argo Boys Track Triangular 4/12/16 4/12/16
2016 HF, Sandburg 4/12/16
MR Quin 4/11/16
Putnam County Girls Meet 4/11/16
Putnam County Boys Meet 4/11/16
Metamora Co-Ed 16 4/9/16
Lee Calhoun Invitational 4/9/16
Metea Valley Track and Field Invitational 4/9/16
Girls Shelbyville Open 4/8/16
ALAH Girls Invite 2016 4/8/16
ALAH Boys Invite 2016 4/8/16
Al Joyner Invitational 4/8/16
Triad Lady Knight Invitational 4/8/16
Tiger Relays 4/8/16
Salt Fork Invite #1 4/7/16
E/P Boys Triangular 4/7/16
EPGTF Hextangular 4/7/16
Tuscola Triangular Meet 4/5/16
Clinton Home Meet 4/5 4/5/16
RIHS 7-School 4/5/16
Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg Invitational 4/2/16
Madison West Relays - Class A 4/2/16
2016 Champaign County Meet 4/2/16
Greenville Invitational 4/2/16
JJK Relays 4/2/16
Tuscola Quad Meet 3/31/16
Kewanee Girls Meet March 31 3/31/16
2016 Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 3/30-4/2/16
Mendota Girls 6 Team 3/29/16
MR Quad 3/29/16
Kewanee Girls Meet March 29 3/29/16
CAM HS Meet 3/28/16 3/28/16
BWP QUINT #1 3/28/16
Sterling Indoor Invite 2016 3/26/16
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships (2A) 3/26/16
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships (3A) 3/26/16
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships (1A) 3/25/16
Annawan Wethersfield March 22 3/22/16
Indoor Triangular 3-22-2016 3/22/16
Comets Coed Opening Meet 3/21/16
Tri-State Small School Invitational 3/19/16
2016 Urbana HS Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/19/16
2016 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/19/16
2016 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/19/16
NIB XII Indoor Meet 2016 3/19/16
Lake Michigan Invitational 3/18-3/19/16
Tri-State Large School Invitational 3/18/16
Allstate Sugar Bowl Track & Field Classic 3/18-3/19/16
EPGTF Indoor 2016 3/18/16
CSL Indoor Invitational 3/18/16
WSC Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/16
2016 WSC Gold Girls Championships 3/18/16
Clinton Girls Last Chance 3/17-3/19/16
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship 3/17/16
SSC Red Indoor Championships 3/17/16
CSL Girls Indoor Invitational 3/17/16
Mini Meet 4- Boys 3/16/16
Normal West Lady Wildcat Indoor 3/16/16
Egler Invitational 2016 3/16/16
Byron Indoor Track 2nd Quad Boys 3/16/16
Marian Catholic vs Bloom Twp Girls 3/16/16
NIC 10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/16/16
March 15th Triangular 2016 3/15/16
Titan Indoor 3/15/16
Gary Egler Invitational 3/15/16
2016 Byron Girls Indoor 2nd Quad 3/15/16
Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/15/16
Bloom Twp vs Marist Indoor Last Chance 3/15/16
Big 12 Girls Indoor Championship 3/14/16
Maverick HSR Qualifier 3/12/16
Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/12/16
D- Final Pre Conference 3/12/16
2016 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/12/16
Marion Boys Indoor Track and Field Invitational 3/12/16
First Chance Meet ABC 2016 3/12/16
2016 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/12/16
2016 Lady Pirates Invite 3/12/16
Argo Indoor Invitational 3/12/16
LTC Indoor 2016 3/11/16
Dan Phillips Relays 3/11/16
Byron Indoor Track 1st Quad Boys 3/11/16
Byron Indoor Track 1st Quad Girls 3/11/16
Edwardsville Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/11/16
HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 3/10/16
2016-3-10 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/10/16
Decatur Area Boys Indoor Invite 3/9/16
Decatur Area Boys Indoor Invitational 3/9/16
Sycamore Indoor Invite 2016 3/9/16
2016 HF, JC, OF, Kank, TR, Eisenhower 3/9/16
Lady Spartan Invitational 3/8/16
March Madness Invite 3/6/16
HSR Qualifier at DePauw I 3/5/16
2016 West Lafayette Individuals 3/5/16
Jacksonville High School A Invitational 3/5/16
SIU High School Invite (Boys) 3/5/16
Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/5/16
University High School Invitational 3/5/16
Gold Metal Invite 2016 3/5/16
Rockford Auburn Girls Indoor #2 3/5/16
Hononegah Girls Classic 3/5/16
Argo Invite (Women's Meet) 3/5/16
Apollo Indoor Invitational 3/5/16
2016 Lady Panthers Invite 3/5/16
HF Co-Ed ABC Indoor Invitational 3/5/16
2016 Bloomington North Invitational 3/4/16
SIU High School Invite (Girls) 3/4/16
Jacksonville High School AA/AAA Indoor Invitational 3/4/16
2016 York Boys Track Invite 3/4/16
Ron Campbell Invitational 3/4/16
2016-3-3 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/3/16
NCC Cardinal Classic HS Track & Field Invitational 3/3/16
Argo Boys Track Quad 3/3/16 3/3/16
Decatur Area Girls Indoor Invitational 3/2/16
Mini Meet 3- Boys 3/2-3/9/16
Western Indoor Classic II 2/27/16
Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational 2/27/16
Marion Boys Early Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/27/16
Rockford Auburn Boys Indoor #2 2/27/16
2016 PW 51st Annual Boys Invite 2/27/16
De La Salle/ East St. Louis Invite 2/27/16
Track Madness Invitational 2016 2/27/16
Friday Night Lights 2/26/16
Dek., L-P Boys & Dek., Larkin Girls 2/26/16
Triad Knight Invitational 2/20/16
Meteors Invitational 2016 2/20/16
Rockford Auburn Girls Indoor 2/20/16
2016 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/20/16
2016 Huey Johnson Memorial Invite 2/20/16
HF Indoor Meet 2/20 2/20/16
2016 HF, C-M, Hinsdale S, Thornton, Chicago Lab 2/17/16
President's Day Classic 2/13/16
2016 2nd Annual Valentine Relays 2/13/16
Lonnell Poole Invitational 2/13/16
HF Indoor Meet 2/13 2/13/16
2016 HF, Bolingbrook, LWE, Thornton 2/9/16
DE LA SALLE'S SEASON OPENING 2/7/16
Rockford Auburn Boys Indoor Invitational 2/6/16
Western Indoor Classic I 1/23/16
SEMO All-Comers Meet 1/9/16
Nashville Boys Jared Morris 2015 5/18/15
TRAC Varsity Boys Meet 5/18/15
NUIC F/S Championship Meet 5/18/15
BWP Boy's Invite 5/18/15
EPGTF Boys Last Chance 5/18/15
Shelbyville Open 5/16/15
2015 WSC Silver Boys Championships 5/16/15
5-15-15 MC, Galva, Rowva 5/15/15
2015 NIB XII Track & Field Championship 5/15/15
2015 MSL Boys Meet 5/15/15
CSL South Conference Meet 5/15/15
Boys River to River Conference Meet 5/14/15
BNC VARSITY BOYS 5/14/15
CIC Boys Conference Meet 5/13/15
2015 ESCC Boys T&F Championships 5/13/15
Altamont Open 5/11/15
Rockridge Quad 5/11/15
Girls LOVC 2015 5/11/15
Boys LOVC 2015 5/11/15
Prairieland Conference 2015 5/11/15
Illinois Valley Invite 5/11/15
EPGTF Girls Last Chance 5/11/15
West Central Conference Meet 5/11/15
Fox Valley Conference Girls JV Meet 5/11/15
SCC ​Fresh/Soph Conference 5/9/15
2015 PE 54th Annual Pirate Relays 5/9/15
2015 WSC Silver Girls Championships 5/9/15
Central Illinois Conference Championship 5/8/15
Girls Conference 2015 5/8/15
Mowen Invite 5/8/15
Sangamon County 5/8/15
2015 Geneseo John McComrick Inv. 5/8/15
Northern Illinois Invitational 5/8/15
BNC WEST Conf. Meet 5/7/15
Boys Track Meet 5/7/15
2015 SWSC Blue Div Girls T&F Championships 5/7/15
Putnam County COED Invitational 5/6/15
2015 Girls ESCC T&F Championships 5/6/15
N.T.C. HS 5/5/15
Sangamo Conference Championships 5/5/15
2015 Twin City Championships 5/5/15
BWP Girl's Invite 5/5/15
Tuscola Fr-So Invite 5/4/15
Newton Girls Eagle Invite 5/4/15
LTC F/S Conference 2015 5/4/15
Newton Boys Eagle Invite 5/1/15
Monticello Ladies Invitational 5/1/15
Tiger Relays 5/1/15
Annawan Wethersfield Titan Invite 2015 5/1/15
Mendota Invite 5/1/15
39th Annual UHS Girls Track Invitational 2015 5/1/15
Sterling Night Relays 2015 5/1/15
15th Annual Meet of Champions 5/1/15
Gib Seegers Invitational 2015 5/1/15
The Eagle Classic 5/1/15
Roger Wilcox Boys Invitational 5/1/15
MIKE YAVORSKI HORNET TRACK INVITATIONAL 5/1/15
Christopher Becker Memorial Invite 4/30/15
Girls NIT 2015 4/30/15
Winnebago Girls Invite 4/30/15
Minooka High School Boys QUAD 4/30/15
2015 MCGE Coed Invite 4/29/15
Irv Sanderson Invite 4/29/15
St Clair County Girls Meet 4/29/15
Bi-County Track Meet 4/28/15
Sailer Invite 4/28/15
Macon County Meet 4/28/15
Clinton Home Meet 4/28 4/28/15
2015 Geneseo F/S Invite 4/28/15
4-28-15 UHS-DHS-MATT Girls Track Meet 4/28/15
2015 MSL East Divisional Championships 4/28/15
Trojan Invitational 4/27/15
2015-4-27 coed Bureau Valley 4/27/15
Tri-County Invitational 4/27/15
Winnebago Quad 4/27/15
Monticello Freshman Sophomore 4/25/15
Rob Garcia CoEd Invitational 4/25/15
2015 Sue Pariseau Invitational 4/25/15
Platteville Invitational Relays 4/24/15
Unity Boys Invite 2015 4/24/15
Clinton Girls Carnival 4/24/15
Sparta Buzz Bradley Invitational 4/24/15
Tuscola Open 4/24/15
Ed Schmidt Invite 4/24/15
2015 ND Don Relays 4/24/15
Mattoon Boys Invitational 4/24/15
Metamora ABC 4/24/15
CSL Girls Titan Invite 4/24/15
Macomb Bomber Invitational 4/23/15
Orion Coed Meet 4/22 4/22/15
A and W Titans F/S Invitational 2015 4/22/15
Hornette Invitational 4/22/15
Piatt Macon County 4/21/15
Comet Open 4/21/15
Mattoon Girls Invitational 4/21/15
EPGTF Quad 4/21/15
4-21-15 UHS-DHS-Centr Girls Track Meet 4/21/15
Dixon Dual with Mendota 4/21-4/28/15
Nick Volk Fresh/Soph Invitational 4/20/15
Tuscola HS Triangular 4/20/15
Le-Win / Buzz Gates Jamboree 4/20/15
Clinton Home Meet 4/20 4/20/15
Muggs McGinnis Invite 4/20/15
Bullet Invite 4/20/15
2015-4-20 Bureau Valley Boys and Girls 4/20/15
Breese Central Frosh-Soph Invitational 4/18/15
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys' Outdoor Invite 4/18/15
Freeport Track and Field Invitational 4/18/15
Oswego East Girls Invitational 4/18/15
Ottawa Invite ABC 4/18/15
Argo Girls Track Invitational 4/18/15
72nd Urbana H.S. Boys Track Open (2015) 4/18/15
Monticello Boys Invitational 4/17/15
Unity Girls Invite 2015 4/17/15
Bloomington Lady Raider Invitational 4/17/15
Fricke ABC Invite 4/17/15
Riverdale Invitational 4/17/15
2015 Ritter Invite 4/17/15
Elgin High School Boys Invitational 4/17/15
Gus Scott Invitational 4/17/15
Falcon Blue & Gold Invitational 4/17/15
Barrington Girls Invitational 4/17/15
Rockridge Lady Invite 4/16/15
4-16-15 Boys Track Meet UHS-DHS-MATT 4/16/15
Dixon Relays 4/16-4/25/15
Kansas Relays 4/15-4/17/15
CAM HS Meet 4/14/15 4/14/15
2015-4-14 Girls Invit Bureau Valley 4/14/15
Tri Meet Winnebago 4/14/15
Metamora Washington Morton 4/14/15
UHS/Normal/Normal West Tri-Meet 4-14-15 4/14/15
BHS Girls Frosh-Soph Invitational 4/14/15
2015 LTC Varsity 4/13-5/8/15
MR Coed Quin 4/13/15
Putnam County High School Boys Invitational 4/13/15
Sterling April 13 Triangular 4/13/15
Davenport Assumption Invitational 4/11/15
Rantoul V & JV Invite 4/11/15
2015 HF Outdoor A-B Invite 4/11/15
2015 Don Gooden Invite 4/11/15
Putnam County High School Girls Invitational 4/11/15
Jill Holmes Invite 4/11/15
Metamora Co-Ed Invite 4/11/15
Phil Svetich Argo Boys Track Invitational 4/11/15
Paul Gans and Fred Zeedyk Invitationals 4/11/15
Girls Shelbyville Open 4/10/15
Olney Invitational 4/10/15
ALAH Girls Invite 2015 4/10/15
ALAH Boys Invite 2015 4/10/15
Macomb Lee Calhoun Invitational 4/10/15
BWP 5-Team Invite 4/10/15
Septangular 4/9/15
Annawan Wethersfield April 8 4/8/15
Clinton Home Meet 4/7 4/7/15
M-R Boy's Quad 4/7/15
Metamora East Peoria Limestone 4/7/15
Annawan Wethersfield April 6 4/6/15
2015-4-6 Home Coed with Fieldcrest and Henry 4/6/15
girls UHS-Central-Charleston 4/6/15
Madison West Relays - Class A 4/4/15
Greenville Invitational 4/4/15
Jackie Joyner-Kersee Relays 4/4/15
Gerald Green Waukegan Invitational 4/4/15
Tuscola HS Quad Meet 4/2/15
Mendota Girls 3 Team 4/2/15
Metamora Peoria High Dual 4/2/15
Mendota Girls 6 Team 3/31/15
CAM Home Meet 3/30/15 3/30/15
BWP QUINT 3/30/15
Sterling Indoor Invite 3/28/15
2015 PE Midwest Classic 3/28/15
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships (1A) 3/27-3/28/15
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships (2A) 3/27-3/28/15
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships (3A) 3/27-3/28/15
2015 Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 3/25-3/28/15
Greenville-Hillsboro-Gillespie 3/24/15
Sterling Indoor Triangular March 24th 3/24/15
2015 Byron Boys Indoor Last Chance 3/23/15
2015 Byron Girls Indoor Last Chance 3/23/15
Tri-State Small School Invitational 3/21/15
Tri-State Large School Invitational 3/21/15
Gene Armer Invitational 3/21/15
2015 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/21/15
2015 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/21/15
NIB XII Indoor Invite 3/21/15
SWSC Boys Indoor Conference Championships 3/21/15
2015 Wheeling Track & Field Invite 3/21/15
Clinton Girls Last Chance Indoor Invitational 3/21/15
Lake Michigan Invite 3/20/15
SWSC Girls Indoor Conference Championships 3/20/15
2015 WSC Gold Boys Indoor Championships 3/20/15
WSC Girl's Silver Invite 3/20/15
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship 3/19/15
Bloom Twp vs Rich South Duel 3/19/15
CSL Indoor Invitational 2015 3/19/15
Argo Boys Track 6 Team Mini Invitational 3/19/15
Mini Meet 4- Boys 3/18/15
MIni Meet 4- Girls 3/18/15
2015 Gary Egler 3/18/15
NIC-10 Indoor Championships 3/18/15
Sterling Indoor Triangular March 17th 3/17/15
Titan Indoor 3/17/15
2015 Byron Boys Indoor Quad 3/17/15
2015 Byron Girl Indoor Quad 3/17/15
Gary Egler Memorial Invitational 3/17/15
2015 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/14/15
2015 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/14/15
First Chance 2015 3/14/15
De La Salle's Pre-Conference Classic 3/14/15
2015 Lady Pirates Invite 3/14/15
Argo HS Boys Indoor Invite 3/14/15
DePauw HSR Qualifier 3/13/15
LTC Indoor 2015 3/13/15
Hoosier State Relays West Lafayette Qualifier 3/12/15
2015-3-12 Bureau Valley Meet Indoors 3/12/15
Uni High Mini Meet 3- Girls 3/11/15
Normal West Lady Wildcat Indoor Invitational 3/11/15
Uni High Mini Meet 3- Boys 3/11/15
Sycamore Boys Indoor Invite 3/11/15
HF Girls Indoor Meet 3/11 3/11/15
Lady Spartan Invite 3/10/15
Big 12 Conference Boys Indoor 3/10/15
HF Indoor Meet 3/10 3/10/15
Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/9/15
De La Salle Meteors Invite #3 3/8/15
Regina Indoor 3/8/15
Wabash HSR Qualifier II 3/7/15
2015 West Lafayette Individuals 3/7/15
Jacksonville HS - Indoor Invitational - Class A 3/7/15
SIU High School Invite (Boys) 3/7/15
Gold Medal Meet 3/7/15
Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/7/15
Argo Invite (Women's Meet) 3/7/15
Hononegah Girls Classic 3/7/15
HF Co-Ed ABC Indoor Invitational 3/7/15
Auburn High School Girls Indoor #2 3/7/15
SIU High School Invite (Girls) 3/6/15
Jacksonville HS - Indoor Invitational - Class AA/AAA 3/6/15
Niles West Invitational 3/6/15
2015-3-5 Bureau Valley Meet Indoors 3/5/15
NCC Cardinal Classic Girls HS Track & Field Meet 3/5/15
Decatur St. Teresa Indoor Invite 3/4/15
Western Indiana Classic II 2/28/15
Normal West HS Boys Wildcat Indoor 2/28/15
2015 Track Madness 2/28/15
DE LA SALLE / EAST ST. LOUIS INVITE 2/28/15
2015 PW 50th Annual Boys Invite 2/28/15
2015 Friday Night Lights 2/27/15
HF Girls Indoor Meet 2/25 2/25/15
Huey Johnson Memorial Invitational 2/21/15
De La Salle Meteors Invite #2 2/21/15
Auburn High School Girls Indoor 2/21/15
2015 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/21/15
HF Indoor Meet 2/21 2/21/15
HF Girls Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/15
President's Day Classic 2015 2/16/15
2015 PW 1st Annual Panther Relays 2/14/15
2015 Lonnell Poole Invitational 2/14/15
HF Indoor Meet 2/14 2/14/15
HF Girls Indoor Meet 2/10 2/10/15
De La Salle Invite 2015 2/8/15
2015 Indiana Track Club High School Open 2/7/15
Rockford Auburn HS Boys Indoor Invitational 2/7/15
Western Indiana Classic I 1/17/15
SEMO All-Comers 1/10/15
Fort Wayne Express Holiday Classic 1/3/15
Kaneland Freshman Invitational 5/27/14
NUIC Boys Championship Meet 5/19/14
BWP Boys Invite 5/19/14
EPGTF Boys Last Chance 5/19/14
2014 Grant Boys Frosh/Soph Invitational 5/19/14
Crystal Lake South Fresh/Soph Invitational 5/19/14
Shelbyville Open 5/17/14
Metro Suburban Conference Championship Meet 5/16/14
Northern Illinois Big 12 5/16/14
Boys' Black Diamond Conference Track Meet 5/15/14
2014 MC Boys Quad 5/15/14
2014 ESCC Championships 5/15/14
2014 WSC Gold Outdoor T&F Championships 5/15/14
South Central Conference - Boys Meet 5/13/14
2014 Okaw Conference Track & Field Meet 5/12/14
Illinois Valley Meet 5/12/14
EPGTF Girls Last Chance 5/12/14
FVC JV Girls Track Invitational 5/12/14
Grant Frosh/Soph Invitational 5/12/14
2014 53rd Annual Pirate Relays 5/10/14
Three Rivers Conference Girls Meet 5/9/14
Boys Mike Mowen Invite 5/9/14
Lincoln Trail Conference VARSITY 2014 5/9/14
2014 Geneseo John McCormick Invitational 5/9/14
WCC Varsity 5/9/14
Metro Suburban Conference Championship Meet 5/9/14
Kane County Boys Invite 5/9/14
Glenbrook South Boys Titan Invite 5/9/14
McCarthy Memorial Track Invitaitional 5/9/14
Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Meet 5/8/14
2014 WSC Silver Girls Championships 5/8/14
National Trail Conference 5/6/14
42nd Annual Ogle County Meet 5/6/14
Kewanee Brockman Invitational 5/6/14
BWP Girls Invite 5/6/14
2014 Tuscola Fresh-Soph Invite 5/5/14
Newton Girls Invitational 5/5/14
Titan Invite 5/5/14
LTC Fr/So Conference Meet 5/5/14
Columbia F/S Invitational 5/3/14
2014 35th Annual Jim Arnold Invitational 5/3/14
Newton Boys Invitational 5/2/14
Lady Sages Invitational 5/2/14
Mendota COED Varsity 5/2/14
Wethersfield Moss Relays 2014 5/2/14
Kane County Girls Invititational 5/2/14
38th Urbana Invitational- 2014 5/2/14
Sterling Night Relays 5/2/14
Roger Wilcox Boys Invitational 5/2/14
2014 46th Annual Wanner Knight Invitational 5/2/14
Christopher Becker Memorial Invite 5/1/14
2014 Boys Bulldog Invitational 5/1/14
St. Clair County Girls Invite 4/30/14
Tuscola HS Triangular 4/30/14
Trojan Invitational 4/29/14
14 22 4 Dunlap Co-Ed 4/29/14
4-29-14 GTR Meet- UHS-Danville-Mattoon 4/29/14
MSL East Division Boys Championships 4/29/14
Macon County Womens 4/28/14
Macon County Mens 4/28/14
Tri-County Championship 2014 4/28/14
Monticello Freshman Sophomore 4/26/14
Rob Garcia CoEd Invitational 4/26/14
Harlem Invitational 4/26/14
Peterson Prep Invite 4/26/14
Noble Street Conference Championships 4/26/14
Unity Boys Invite 2014 4/25/14
Sparta Buzz Bradley Invitational 4/25/14
29th Annual Comet Relays 4/25/14
Boys & Girls Rockridge Invite 4/25/14
28th Annual Tuscola Open 4/25/14
Tuffy Bowen 4/25/14
Mattoon Boys Invitational 4/25/14
14 25 4 Metamora A-B-C 4/25/14
Glenbrook South Girls Titan Invite 4/25/14
A-W Titans F/S Invite 4/23/14
Hornet Invitational 4/23/14
Piatt Macon County Track & Field Meet 4/22/14
Comet Open 4/22/14
Mattoon Girls Invitational 4/22/14
Quadrangular 4/22/14
Elmwood HS 4/22/14
Nick Volk Fresh/Soph Invitational 4/21/14
Orion w/Rockridge 4/21/14
Le-Win / Buzz Gates Jamboree 4/21/14
2014-4-21Bureau Valley Boys and Girls 4/21/14
Rochelle and Sterling Coed Meet 4/21/14
Hall of Fame Terre Haute North 4/19/14
4-19-14- 71st Annual Boys Track Open 4/19/14
Freeport Track and Field Invitational 4/19/14
Oswego East Girls Invitational 4/19/14
Ottawa Invite 4/19/14
Jenni's ABC 4/19/14
2014 HC Devilette Invite 4/19/14
Monticello Boys Invitational 4/18/14
Bloomington Lady Raider Invitational 4/18/14
Rockridge Lady Invite 4/17/14
Unity Girls Invite 2014 4/17/14
OTHS Fricke Invite 4/17/14
Riverdale Invitational 4/17/14
4-17-14 BTR Meet- Matt-DHS-UHS 4/17/14
2014 Ritter Invite 4/17/14
Elgin High School Boys Invitational 4/17/14
Barrington Girls Invitational 4/17/14
Kansas Relays 4/16-4/19/14
2014 Girls Okaw Valley 4/15-5/9/14
2014-4-15 Bureau Valley Girls Invitional 4/15/14
Springfield Southeast Lady Spartan Invite 4/12/14
Don Gooden Co-Ed Invite 2014 4/12/14
Metamora Co-Ed 14 4/12/14
Lady Bulldog Invitational 4/12/14
Holmes Invite 4/12/14
Phil Svetich Argo Boys Track Invitational 4/12/14
Gerald Green Waukegan Invitational 4/12/14
Girls Shelbyville Open 4/11/14
Olney Invitational 4/11/14
Macomb-Lee Calhoun Invitational 4/11/14
BWP Quint Meet 4/10/14
EPGTF Mini Invite 4/10/14
Arthur-Lovington High School Invite (Girls) 4/9/14
Arthur-Lovington High School Invite (Boys) 4/9/14
4-8-14 BTR Meet- MS-Rant-DHS-SCH-UHS 4/8/14
2014-4-7 Bureau Valley Home with Fieldcrest and Henry Coed 4/7/14
Madison West Relays - Class B 4/5/14
Madison West Relays - Class A 4/5/14
Teutopolis High School Invite 4/5/14
2014 Champaign County Meet 4/5/14
Greenville Invitational 4/5/14
2014 Jackie Joyner-Kersee Relays 4/5/14
UBC Invitational 4/5/14
Peoria High/ Peoria Manual/ Metamora Tri 14 4/3/14
BWP 5-team 3/31/14
Eureka/Metamora Dual 14 3/31/14
Sterling Indoor Invitational 3/29/14
2014 Proviso East Midwest Classic 3/29/14
2014 Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 3/26-3/29/14
March 25 Triangular 3/25/14
South Central Conference Coed Meet 3/24/14
Clinton Lady Maroons Last Chance Indoor 3/24/14
2014 Byron Boys Indoor Last Chance 3/24/14
2014 Byron Girls Indoor Last Chance 3/24/14
2014 Urbana HS Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/22/14
2014 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/22/14
2014 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/22/14
NIB XII 12 Indoor 3/22/14
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invite 3/22/14
Argo High School Boys 5 Way Meet 3/22/14
2014 WSC Gold Girls Championships 3/22/14
Lake Michigan Invite 3/21-3/22/14
Niles West CSL Indoor Invitational 3/21/14
West Suburban Silver Boys Indoor Championship 3/21/14
2014 WSC Silver Girls Championships 3/21/14
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship 3/20/14
CSL Girls Indoor Championships 3/20/14
Gary Egler Memorial 3/19/14
NIC-10 Indoor Championship Meet 3/19/14
Titan Indoor 3/18/14
2014 Byron Boy Indoor Quad 3/18/14
2014 Byron Boy/Girl Indoor Quad 3/18/14
Gary Egler Memorial Invitational 3/18/14
Chicago DeLaSalle Senior Day Invitational 3/16/14
HSR Qualifier at Depauw II 3/15/14
McCutcheon HSR Qualifier 3/15/14
Sterling First Chance 3/15/14
2014 Lady Pirates Invite 3/15/14
2014 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/15/14
2014 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/15/14
Argo H S Boys Indoor Invite 3/15/14
LTC Indoor 2014 3/14/14
2014 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier 3/13/14
2014-3-13 Bureau Valley Meet Indoors 3/13/14
Normal West Lady Wildcat Indoor Invitational 3/12/14
Sycamore Boys Indoor Invite 2014 3/12/14
Sycamore Lady Spartan Invite 3/11/14
Big 12 Conference Boys Indoor 3/11/14
Glenbrook South Girls Quad 3/11/14
Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/10/14
Regina Indoor Meet 3/9/14
HSR Qualifier at Wabash 3/8/14
SIU High School Invite (Boys) 3/8/14
Sauk Valley Gold Medal Meet 3/8/14
Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/8/14
2014 Lady Panthers Invite 3/8/14
Hononegah Girls Classic 3/8/14
Bloom Township Girls Invite #3 3/8/14
Argo Girls Track Invite 3/8/14
West Lafayette Individuals 3/7/14
SIU High School Invite (Girls) 3/7/14
Niles West Invitational 3/7/14
2014-3-6 Bureau Valley Meet Indoors 3/6/14
2014 Decatur St. Teresa Indoor Invite 3/5/14
De La Salle Meteors Invite 3/4-3/7/14
HSR Qualifier DePauw 3/1/14
2014 Bloom Township Track Madness 3/1/14
Thornwood Open 3/1/14
Chicago DeLaSalle Indoor Invitational #3 3/1/14
Bloom Twp Girls Friday Night Lights 2/28/14
Normal West Boys Indoor Invite 2/27/14
Chicago DeLaSalle Indoor Invitational #2 2/22/14
Bloom Twp Girls Invite #1 2/22/14
DeLaSalle Presidents Day Classic 2/16/14
2014 Lonnell Poole Invite 2/15/14
Greg foster Indoor Invitational 2/15/14
Chicago DeLaSalle Indoor Invitational 2/9/14
Indiana Track Club High School Open 2/8/14
Trine High School Open #2 2/1/14
SEMO All-Comers Invitational 1/4/14
Kaneland Frosh Invitational 5/20/13
BPCAWP BOYS SPARTAN INVITE 5/13/13
Shelbyville Open 2013 5/11/13
MENS TRAC-8 CONFERENCE MEET 5/10/13
NIC-10 Boys Conference Championship Meet 5/10/13
River to River Conference Boys-Ohio Division 5/9/13
River to River Conference Boys-Mississippi Division 5/9/13
Rockridge Quad (reschedule) 5/7/13
FVC Frosh/Soph Girls Track Invitational 5/7/13
2013 Illinois Valley Meet 5/6/13
Rochelle JV Invite 2013 5/6/13
Okaw Valley Conference 5/3/13
St. Joseph-Ogden Girls Spartan Classic 5/3/13
Lincoln Trail Conference Varsity 2013 5/3/13
Northern Illinois Invitational 5/3/13
Northern Illinois Big 12 Conference Girls Championships 5/3/13
2013 Big 12 Girls Track & Field Championships 5/3/13
NIC-10 Girls Conference Championship Meet 5/2/13
Girls' Black Diamond Conference 2013 5/1/13
National Trail Conference 4/30/13
Redskin Invitational 4/30/13
St. Joseph-Ogden Boys FR/SO Classic 4/30/13
Kewanee Brockman Invitational 4/30/13
BPCAWP GIRLS SPARTAN INVITE 4/30/13
Tuscola Fresh-Soph Invitational 4/29/13
Titan Invite 4/29/13
2013 Frosh Soph Girls BNC Conference 4/29/13
Lincoln Trail Conference F/S Conference Meet 4/29/13
Jokisch Grandone Invite 4-27-13 4/27/13
Co-Ed Frosh Soph Rocket Relays 4/27/13
Lady Sages Invitational 4/26/13
Tiger Relays 4/26/13
St. Joseph-Ogden Boys Spartan Classic 4/26/13
Annawan/Wethersfield Moss Relays 4/26/13
37th Annual UHS Girls Track Invitational 2013 4/26/13
Sterling 2013 Night Relays 4/26/13
13th Annual Meet of Champions 4/26/13
Sycamore Gib Seegers Invitational 2013 4/26/13
Roger Wilcox Boys Track Invitational 4/26/13
St. Bede, Byron, Princeton @ Mendota 4/26/13
2013 MCGE Invite 4/24/13
Le-Win / Buzz Gates Jamboree 4/24/13
Monticello Freshman-Sophomore 4/24/13
Monroe/ Randolph Bi- County Meet 4/23/13
4-23-13 UHS-DHS-MATT Girls Track Meet 4/23/13
Tuscola Open 4/22/13
Trojan Invitational 4/22/13
Tri-Country Invitational 4/22/13
Redstorm Relays 4/22/13
2013-4-22 4/22/13
15th Annual West Lafayette Relays 4/20/13
Morton Bethel Lutheran Invitational 4/20/13
Kaneland Peterson Prep 4/20/13
2013 Boys Okaw Valley 4/19-5/5/13
Sparta Buzz Bradley Invitational 4/19/13
Rockridge Coed Invitational 4/19/13
Mattoon Boys Invitational 4/19/13
2013 Kansas Relays 4/17-4/20/13
Bi-County Meet 4/16/13
Olympia Coed Relays 4/16/13
Greenville Comet Open 4/16/13
Mattoon Girls Invitational 4/16/13
2013 Ottawa Invite 4/13/13
Argo Girls Track Invite 4/13/13
Kaneland ABC 4/13/13
Monticello Boys Invitational 4/12/13
Unity Girls Invite 2013 4/12/13
Riverdale Invitational 4/12/13
Oswego East Girls Invitational 4/12/13
41st Annual Ogle CountyTrack Meet 4/11-4/30/13
Tim Broe Fresh/Soph Invite 4/11/13
4-11-13 Boys Track Meet UHS-DHS-MATT 4/11/13
ICAC Conference 4/9/13
Coed Quin 4/8/13
4/6/13 Carlinville Invite 4/6/13
2013 Co-Ed Don Gooden Invite 4/6/13
Metamora Co-Ed Invitational 4/6/13
Kaneland Holmes Invitational 4/6/13
Phil Svetich Argo Boys Track Invitational 4/6/13
Paul Gans & Fred Zeedyk Invitational 4/6/13
Gerald Green Waukegan Invitational 4/6/13
Girls Shelbyville Open 4/5/13
Olney Invitational 4/5/13
Arthur High School Invitational (Girls) 4/5/13
Arthur High School Invitational (Boys) 4/5/13
Lee Calhoun Invitational 4/5/13
4/4/13 EP Open 4/4/13
BPCAWP QUINT COED 4/4/13
4-4-13 UHS-RTHS-EHS-NCWHS Track Meet 4/4/13
Carlinville High School Meet 4/2/13 4/2/13
Madison West Relays - Class B 3/30/13
Madison West Relays - Class A 3/30/13
THS Invitational 2013 3/30/13
2013 Champaign County Meet 3/30/13
Greenville Coed Invitational 3/30/13
3/28 Five Team 3/28/13
Sherrard Quad 3/28/13
2013 Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 3/27-3/30/13
Sterling Indoor Invite 3/23/13
Greenville Coed Open 3/19/13
Charleston High School Boys Indoor Invitational 3/16/13
NIB 12 Indoor 3/16/13
Lake Michigan High School Invitational 3/15-3/16/13
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship 3/14/13
NIC-10 Varsity Boys Indoor Championships 3/13/13
Titan Indoor Invitational 3/12/13
Charleston High School Girls Indoor Invitational 3/9/13
Sterling First Chance Indoor 3/9/13
Lincoln Trail Conference Indoor Track 3/8/13
Oswego Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/13
WL Hoosier Relays Qualifier 3/7/13
2013-3-7 Bureau Valley Meet Indoors 3/7/13
HSR Qualifier at DePauw 3/2/13
West Lafayette Individuals 3/2/13
Hononegah Girls Classic 3/2/13
Sterling Gold Medal Indoor 3/2/13
2013-2-28 Bureau Valley Meet Indoors 2/28/13
Western Indiana Indoor Invitational 2/23/13
UW Indoor Open 2/10/13
Indiana Track Club High School Open 2/9/13
Western Indiana Indoor Invitational 1/19/13
Trine High School Open #1 1/19/13
Decatur Area Best 5/21/12
Kaneland Boys Freshmen Invitational 5/21/12
NUIC Conference Championship Meet 5/14/12
BPCAWP BOYS SPARTAN INVITE 5/14/12
2012 Shelbyville Open 5/12/12
32nd Annual Sparky Reynolds Memorial Invite 5/11/12
TRAC-9 Boys Conference 5/11/12
BOYS CONFERENCE on Friday May 11th 5/11/12
NIC-10 Boys Conference Championship Meet 5/11/12
Boys Okaw Valley Conference Meet 5/7/12
LOVC Conference Meet (Boys) 5/7/12
LOVC Conference Meet (Girls) 5/7/12
NUIC Conference Championship Meet 5/7/12
Illinois Valley 2012 5/7/12
Boys F/S Apollo Conference 5/5/12
Girls F/S Apollo Conference 5/5/12
Okaw Conference - Girls 5/4/12
Lady Spartan Classic 2012 5/4/12
West Central Conference Meet 5/4/12
Lincoln Trail Conference Varsity Meet 5/4/12
Macoupin County Meet (Girls) 5/3/12
Macoupin County Meet (Boys) 5/3/12
NIC-10 Girls Conference Championship Meet 5/3/12
63rd Morrison F/S Relays 5/2/12
National Trail Conference 5/1/12
Sullivan Redskin Invitational 5/1/12
South Central Conference Meet (Girls) 5/1/12
2012 Twin City Championships at UHS 5/1/12
Tuscola Fresh-Soph 4/30/12
Lincoln Trail Conference Frosh-Soph Meet 4/30/12
Titan Invite 4/30/12
4-28-12 Jokisch-Grandone Invite 4/28/12
Monticello Ladies Invitational 4/27/12
Sherrard Tiger Relays 4/27/12
Spartan Classic 2012 4/27/12
36th Annual UHS Girls Track Invitational 4/27/12
Eureka Invitational 4/27/12
Morrison Girls Track Meet 4/27/12
Wethersfield Moss Relays 4/27/12
Sterling Track and Field Relays 4/27/12
Gib Seegers Invite 2012 4/27/12
NIT Girls 4/26/12
2012 Bulldog Invitational 4/26/12
Irv Sanderson F/S Invite 4/25/12
4-24-12 O'Brien Invite 4/24/12
Monroe-Randolph Bi-County Meet 4/24/12
Central A&M Co-Ed Macon County 4/24/12
UHS-Danville-Mattoon Tri Meet 4-24-12 4/24/12
DeKalb and Morris Coed Duals 4/24/12
Trojan Invitational 4/23/12
Tri-County Championship 4/23/12
Red Storm Relays 4/23/12
2012-4-23 Girls Home Cambridge,Galva 4/23/12
Don Albright Invitational 4/21/12
14th Annual West Lafayette Relays 4/21/12
Monticello Freshman - Sophomore 4/21/12
Hononegah Relays 4/21/12
Kaneland Peterson Prep 4/21/12
Sparta Buzz Bradley Invitational 4/20/12
Rockridge Invite (boys & girls) 2012 4/20/12
Tuscola Open 4/20/12
2012 Ed Schmidt 4/20/12
Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Invitational 4/20/12
Macomb Invitational 4/19/12
2012 Kansas Relays 4/18-4/21/12
AW Fresh-Soph Boys' Invitational Track Meet 4/18/12
Carlinville Relays 4/17/12
Piatt - Macon County 4/17/12
Greenville Comet Open 4/17/12
NIT Boys 4/17/12
UHS-Danville-Central Tri Meet 4/17/12
2012-4-16 Coed Home Milledgeville, West C 4/16/12
69th Urbana H.S. Boys Track Open (2012) 4/14/12
Kaneland ABC Meet 4/14/12
Ottawa Invite 2012 ABC 4/14/12
Monticello Boys Invitational 4/13/12
Unity Girls Track Invite 4/13/12
Riverdale Invitational 4/13/12
Oswego East Girls Invitational 4/13/12
Rockridge Lady Invite 2012 4/12/12
Tim Broe Fresh Soph Invite 4/12/12
UHS/Danville/Mattoon Tri-Meet 4-12-12 4/12/12
ICAC 4/10/12
UHS/Normal/Normal West Tri-Meet 4-10-12 4/10/12
Mon-Rose Quin 4/9/12
Carlinville High School Girls Invite 4/7/12
Olney Invitational 4/7/12
Charger Nation Invitational 4/7/12
Kaneland Holmes Invitational 4/7/12
Lady Bulldog Invitational 4/7/12
UBC Open 4/7/12
Girls Shelbyville Open 4/6/12
Macomb Lee Calhoun Invitational 4/6/12
BPCAWP 5 TEAM INVITE 4/5/12
2012 Grant Invite 4/5/12
Sherrard F/S Tiger Invitational 4/3/12
Panther Open 4/3/12
MR Quad 4/3/12
2012-4-2 Home with Fieldcrest and Henry Coed 4/2/12
Teutopolis High School Invite 3/31/12
Greenville Coed Invitational 3/30/12
Arthur High School Invitational 3/30/12
BPCAWP 6 Team Invite 3/30/12
Tuscola 5 Team 3/29/12
Sterling Indoor Invite 3/24/12
Missouri Relays 3/23-3/24/12
Charleston High School Boys Indoor Track & Field Invitationa 3/17/12
NIB XII Indoor Conference 3/17/12
MSL Indoor Inv. 3/17/12
Carthage Lake Michigan High School Invitational 3/16-3/17/12
NIC 10 Girls Indoor Championship 3/15/12
Spartan Invite 2012 3/14/12
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships 3/14/12
Titan Indoor Meet 3/13/12
Sycamore Lady Spartan Indoor Invite 3/13-3/14/12
Charleston High School Girls Indoor Track & Field Invitation 3/10/12
Sterling First Chance Invitational 3/10/12
Edwardsville 12 Team Indoor Invitational 3/10/12
2012 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier 3/8/12
2012-3-8 Bureau Valley Meet Indoors 3/8/12
Sycamore Boys Indoor Invite 2012 3/7/12
Terre Haute North (Girls) Indoor Classic 3/6/12
2012 West Lafayette "Individuals" 3/3/12
Sterling High School Gold Medal Meet 3/3/12
Hononegah Girls Classic 3/3/12
2012-3-1 Bureau Valley Meet Indoors 3/1/12
Western Indiana Track Club Indoor Classic II 2/25/12
Lady Spartan Invitational 2/23-3/6/12
UW Indoor Open 2/12/12
Indiana Track Club High School Open 2/11/12
Trine High School Invitational #4 2/11/12
Roster
Athlete Class
Creed, Dominick 2017
Martin, Jeffery 2017
Zapotozny, Jon 2014
Martinez, Jason 2015
Montofuco, Marco 2015
Sawickis, Zachary 2014
Lancaster, Tyrell 2016
Rehr, Ryan 2016
Greenfield, Pat 2015
Pokorski, Kevin 2017
Taylor, Deiondre 2016
Savickas, Jack 2015
Cooper, P.J. 2017
Ward, Nick 2018
Novak, Andrew 2017
Musich, Cade 2018
Ametgatcher, Gabe 2018
Meyer, John 2018
Sulich, Nick 2018
Deffala, Omar 2018
Sosa, Christian 2018
Lukasik, John 2017
Greenfield, Eric 2018
Castaneda, Ryan 2016
Pikulski, Nick 2018
Panos, Noah 2018
Hoak, Patrick 2019
Supertczynski, Michael 2018
Hanson, Jonathan 2018
Schelli, Marc 2019
Kistinger, Alexander 2019
Molitor, Logan 2019
Paske, Donovan 2019
Rivera, Presley 2018
Oesterreich, Lucas 2016
Freese, Jacob 2018
Caleraro, Nick 2019
McCarthy, Conor 2018
Hoak, Patrick 2019
Seaberry, Omari 2018
Mueller, Hunter 2017
Karli, Jacob 2019
Keta, Eric 2019
Gardner, Quinn 2019
Enberg, Eric 2019
Rezcek, Christian 2019
Conor, Colin 2019
Stibal, Tyken 2019
Nash, Jake 2019
Shihadeh, Osama 2019
Surin, Tim 2018
Vassilakis, Ioannis 2019
McCarthy, Dylan 2018
Kosmowski, George 2018
Barlow, Tyron 2019
Brown, Calvin 2019
Cooper, Deondre 2018
Buckley, Quinn 2019
Greenfield, Chris 2018
Fast, Kyle 2018
Trafton, Alec 2018
Savage, Jon 2018
Sortor, Jalen 2018
Holland, Ray 2019
Cronholm, Ross 2020
Walkosz, Michael 2020
Stapleton, Colin 2020
Diamond, Brendan 2020
pajeau, Aidan 2020
Valdez, Isaac 2020
Sulich, JJ 2020
Hinchley, Jake 2020
Turner, Ben 2020
Jesse, Tom 2020
Probst, Mateo 2017
Edwards, Joe 2019
Langellier, Kyle 2020
Welcher, Davonte 2019
Gradle, Michael 2020
Moore, Tavares 2018
Pajeau, Aidan 2020
Mapa, Leominar 2020
Drowns, Alex 2020
Herrera, Aleksai 2020
Drowns, Alex 2020
Williams, Jason 2019
Williams, Jason 2019
Cherco, Jacob 2020
Alvarez, Kaelum 2020
Scholl, Josh 2020
Zarney, Matt 2020
Boyd, Josh 2020
Czarny, Matt 2020
Ruiz, Carlos 2019
Dzukey, Kelly 2020