Illinois Top Times Championships (2A)

EVENT LIST
Men's 60m Dash Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Name Date Declaration
3 Reed, Ronald JR MacArthur 6.95 2017 New Balance Nationals 3/10/17 DECLARED
5 Higgins, Tyler SR Highland 7.00 2017 Urbana HS Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
6 Dannis, Bret JR St. Bede 7.03 Newman Open 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
8 Clark, Romell JR Dunbar 7.08 CPS Indoor City Championship Group A 3/18/17 DECLARED
9 Adeoti, Izzy SR Plano 7.09(55) Batavia Fast and Quick 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
10 Schenck, Brett JR Princeton 7.11 Newman Open 3/3/17 DECLARED
11 Kaiser, Dawson JR Unity (Tolono) 7.12 Charleston Invite 3/18/17 DECLARED
11 Sullivan, Nyrell JR Sterling 7.12 First Chance A-B-C Meet 3/11/17 DECLARED
13 Adams, Malik SR Morgan Park 7.14 38th Gene Armer Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
13 Sylvester, Najee SR Hillcrest 7.14 HF Indoor Meet 3/7 3/7/17 DECLARED
16 Diekoff, Josh JR Richwoods 7.15 big 12 indoor conference 3/14/17 DECLARED
17 Mack, Amonde SO DRW Trading College Prep 7.16 CPS Group C Indoor Championships 3/18/17 DECLARED
17 Whatley, Alexze SR Brooks College Prep 7.16 Gene Armer 3/18/17 DECLARED
19 Patterson, Noah SR Mattoon 7.17 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
19 Robinson, Jamere JR Manual 7.17 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/14/17 DECLARED
21 Englehardt, McKimmon JR Aurora Central Catholic 7.18 Charger Open 3/9/17 DECLARED
21 Clinton, Tori JR St. Laurence 7.18 Chicago Catholic League Track and Field Indoor Championships 3/19/17 DECLARED
21 Caldwell, Deandrea SR Kankakee 7.18 Lockport Township High School Boys Indoor Track Meet 2/25/17 DECLARED
24 Phillips, Christian FR Urbana 7.19 NCWHS Wildcat Invite 2/27/17 DECLARED
24 Buckingham, Treshun JR Mascoutah 7.19 Marion Early Indoor 2/25/17 DECLARED
28 Brewer, Aries SR Clark 7.21 CPS Group B Indoor Championship 3/18/17 DECLARED
28 Urwiler, Zach JR Marmion Academy 7.21 Chicago Catholic League Indoor Meet 3/19/17 DECLARED
31 Zimmerman, Lee JR Prairie Central 7.22 University High School Indoor Invite (@ ISU Horton Field Hou 3/4/17 DECLARED
31 Smith, Da'Kari JR Hillcrest 7.22 HF Indoor Meet 3/7 3/7/17 DECLARED
33 Marks, Charles SR Chicago Lab School 7.24(55) ICOPS iNVITE 2/26/17 DECLARED
34 McElyea, Alec SR Illinois Valley Central 7.25 Newman open 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
36 Haynes, Tahrhon FR St. Rita 7.27(55) ICOPS Invitational 2/26/17 DECLARED
37 Taylor, Damonta SO Cahokia 7.28 KNIGHT INVITATIONAL 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
39 Edwards, Devin JR Champaign Central 7.30 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 DECLARED
39 ROBERSON, BRANDON SR Cahokia 7.30 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/10/17 SCRATCHED
39 Wills, Devin FR Mascoutah 7.30 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
39 Palodichuk, James JR Illinois Valley Central 7.30 NCWHS Wildcat Invite 2/27/17 DECLARED
43 Anderson, Antonio SR Tinley Park 7.31 HF Indoor Meet 3/7 3/7/17 DECLARED
43 Johnson, Brailyn FR St. Laurence 7.31(55) Lonnell Poole Invitational 2017 2/11/17 DECLARED
43 Jackson, Jairus SR Lanphier 7.31 Wildcat Invite 2/27/17 DECLARED
49 Smith, Michael SR Mattoon 7.33 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
49 Caswell, Johnnie SO Triad 7.33 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 DECLARED
49 Leathers, Freddie SO Richwoods 7.33 big 12 indoor conference 3/14/17 DECLARED
53 Seljimi, Ardi JR Salem 7.34 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 DECLARED
53 Bland, Connor SO Sterling 7.34 Sterling Indoor Invite 3/25/17 SCRATCHED
53 Boub, Alec SR Illinois Valley Central 7.34 Newman open 3/3/17 DECLARED
57 Tolimieri, Nick JR Fenwick 7.35 CCL Indoor Championships 3/19/17 DECLARED
57 Cook, Marshaun SO MacArthur 7.35 Normal West Invite 2/27/17 SCRATCHED
57 Corbett, Kendall SR Hillcrest 7.35(55) Lonnell Poole Invitational 2017 2/11/17 DECLARED
57 Frazier, Jalen JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 7.35(55) 2017 West Lafayette Individuals 3/4/17 DECLARED
61 Hunt, Robbie SR Illinois Valley Central 7.36 silver streak last chance invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
61 Williams, Eric SR Evergreen Park 7.36(55) SSC Red Indoor Championships 3/16/17 DECLARED
61 Cox, Arthur JR Dixon 7.36 Sterling Indoor Invite 3/25/17 SCRATCHED
61 Johnson, Donyah SR Morgan Park 7.36(55) Dan Phillips Relays 2017 3/10/17 SCRATCHED
61 Lieb, Lucas JR Monticello 7.36 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
69 Jackson, Kourtney FR Mascoutah 7.38 2017 Knights Boys Invite 2/18/17 DECLARED
69 Harper, Dillion FR Rantoul 7.38 Normal U-High Invite 3/4/17 DECLARED
69 Unze, Jacob JR Carmel 7.38(55) ICOPS 2/26/17 DECLARED
69 Huftalin, Lance SR Rochelle 7.38 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 DECLARED
69 Davy, Nic SO Morris 7.38 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 DECLARED
75 Thomas, Collin SR Breese Central 7.39 Jacksonville HS Indoor 2A/3A 3/3/17 DECLARED
75 Pollard, Leondre SO Thornridge 7.39(55) 2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17 DECLARED
75 Mbah, Cyrille SR Eureka 7.39 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
78 Heard, Treyvaughn SO Thornridge 7.40 SWSC Boys Conference Indoor 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
78 Owens, Devinn SO DRW Trading College Prep 7.40 U High #2 Midway Meet 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
78 Herron, Dearis SR Lanphier 7.40 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/10/17 DECLARED
81 Williams, Mulik JR Lanphier 7.41 Wildcat Invite 2/27/17 SCRATCHED
81 Ross, Trayvon SR Dunbar 7.41(55) President's Day Classic 2017 2/12/17 DECLARED
84 Burris, Mathew JR Monmouth-Roseville 7.42 Galesburg Silverstreak Last Chance 3/18/17 DECLARED
84 Kurtenbach, Michael SO Belvidere 7.42(55) 2017 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
84 Perry, Zion SR Hillcrest 7.42 HF Indoor Meet 3/7 3/7/17 DECLARED
88 Pischke, Colton SO Geneseo 7.44 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
88 Bennett, Malcolm JR Hillcrest 7.44 HF Indoor Meet 3/7 3/7/17 DECLARED
88 Shetter, Marcus JR Sterling 7.44 First Chance A-B-C Meet 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
92 DeLoach, Jawan SO Kankakee 7.45(55) Lonnell Poole Invitational 2017 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
92 Boatman, Jaylin FR De La Salle 7.45(55) 2017 Senior Day Invite 3/12/17 DECLARED
92 Hill, Vincent SO Southeast (Springfield) 7.45 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 DECLARED
92 Arnold, Albert JR Thornridge 7.45 SWSC Boys Conference Indoor 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
92 TOWERS, DA'VEYUN JR Cahokia 7.45 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/10/17 SCRATCHED
92 Clay, Ronald JR Mascoutah 7.45 Marion Early Indoor 2/25/17 DECLARED
98 Badillo, Jimmy SO Central (Burlington) 7.46(55) 2017 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/11/17 DECLARED
98 Colbert, Tyree JR St. Laurence 7.46(55) Lonnell Poole Invitational 2017 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
98 Lee, Daquane SR MacArthur 7.46 2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
98 Hillard, Caden JR Marion 7.46 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
98 Welch, Jailon FR Carmel 7.46(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 DECLARED
98 steward-bradley, louis SR Thornridge 7.46 SWSC Boys Conference Indoor 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
98 Morton, Travionne JR Lanphier 7.46 Charger Invite 3/4/17 DECLARED
105 WEST, DARREON SO Cahokia 7.47 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/10/17 SCRATCHED
105 Dickens, Nikolas SR Lindblom 7.47(55) 2017 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
109 Neal, Josiah JR Richwoods 7.48 Charger Invite 3/4/17 DECLARED
109 Pischke, Andrew SR Geneseo 7.48 3-14 Sterling Indoor Triangular 3/14/17 DECLARED
109 Wolf, Seby JR Highland 7.48 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 DECLARED
109 Kuraoka, Raku JR Harrisburg 7.48 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
109 Lewis, Treven FR Rantoul 7.48 2017 Indiana Track Club HS Open 2/11/17 DECLARED
114 Williams, Tahaun SR Dunbar 7.49(55) De La Salle Gold Invite 3/5/17 DECLARED
114 James, Tevin SR DRW Trading College Prep 7.49(55) De La Salle/ East St. Louis Invite 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
114 Russell, Dameon JR Plano 7.49(55)HT @PNTRACK Invite 3/11/17 DECLARED
114 Stanford, Walter SO Rantoul 7.49 Normal U-High Invite 3/4/17 DECLARED
114 Culter, Alex SR Mt. Zion 7.49 2017 Apollo Boys & Girls Conference Indoor Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
119 Coleman, Marcus SO St. Rita 7.50(55) ICOPS Invitational 2/26/17 SCRATCHED
119 Hood, Alonzo SO Richwoods 7.50 big 12 indoor conference 3/14/17 DECLARED
121 Terrell, William SR Sullivan (Chicago) 7.51(55) 2017 West Lafayette Individuals 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
124 Berry, Malcolm SR Marion 7.52 Marion Early Indoor 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
124 Dixon, Kevin FR Plano 7.52(55) Gary Egler Invite 2017 3/15/17 DECLARED
124 Garlington, Gerik SR Mascoutah 7.52 2017 Knights Boys Invite 2/18/17 DECLARED
124 Houston, Justin SO Brooks College Prep 7.52 Grand Valley State University #2 1/7/17 DECLARED
124 Kohler, Brad SR Woodstock North 7.52(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
124 Pitman, Aarron JR Kankakee 7.52(55) Lonnell Poole Invitational 2017 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
124 McIntosh Jr, Daryl JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 7.52(55) 2017 West Lafayette Individuals 3/4/17 DECLARED
132 Nathan, Avinash JR Vernon Hills 7.53(55) ACHS Indoor T&F Meet 2/24/17 SCRATCHED
132 Graham, Christian SO Plano 7.53(55)HT @PNTRACK Invite 3/11/17 DECLARED
132 Spencer, Travis SR Unity (Tolono) 7.53 Uni High Meet Four 3/15/17 DECLARED
132 Daniel, CJ SO Monmouth-Roseville 7.53 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 DECLARED
132 Curtis, Malik SO Triad 7.53 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/10/17 SCRATCHED
137 Harman, Nathan JR Monticello 7.54 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
137 Rivas, Adam SR Kaneland 7.54 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 DECLARED
137 Stamp, Dalton SR Geneseo 7.54(55) Knox College Inv. 2/24/17 DECLARED
140 Harris, Joshua JR Fenwick 7.55(55) Oak Park and River Forest Boys' Track Invitational 2/18/17 DECLARED
140 Stewart, Damon JR St. Laurence 7.55(55) Lonnell Poole Invitational 2017 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
145 Spaulding, Andrew SR Sterling 7.56 3-14 Sterling Indoor Triangular 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
145 Zehnder, Will SR Triad 7.56 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/10/17 SCRATCHED
145 Morgan, David JR Tinley Park 7.56(55) Argo Boys Track Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
145 O'neal, Martiece JR MacArthur 7.56 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
145 Yeo, Joshua JR De La Salle 7.56 CCL 3/19/17 DECLARED
145 Bretz, Brandon JR Mahomet-Seymour 7.56 Mahomet-Seymour Varsity Indoor Invite 3/9/17 DECLARED
145 Hutchens, Hunter JR Metamora 7.56 Lockport Township High School Boys Indoor Track Meet 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
145 Gbogega-Dixon, Adam JR Johnson College Prep 7.56(55) De La Salle Blue Invite 2/5/17 DECLARED
154 Robertson, Donnell SO Rantoul 7.57 Normal U-High Invite 3/4/17 DECLARED
154 Johnson, Trevious SR Freeport 7.57 NIC 10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
154 Brown, Angelo SO Rantoul 7.57(55)HT PN Track Invite 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
154 Cunningham, Kayon SO Rantoul 7.57(55)HT PN Track Invite 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
158 Simunich, Garrett JR Waterloo 7.58 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
158 Bell, Taveous JR Rantoul 7.58 2017 Indiana Track Club HS Open 2/11/17 DECLARED
158 Parr, Raheem FR Thornridge 7.58 SWSC Boys Conference Indoor 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
158 Qualls, Cody JR Triad 7.58 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/10/17 SCRATCHED
158 Schweighart, Jackson JR Unity (Tolono) 7.58 Uni High Meet Two 2/22/17 DECLARED
164 Williams, Noah SO Freeburg 7.59 Jacksonville Invitational 2A/3A 3/3/17 DECLARED
164 Johnson, Jeremiah SR Johnson College Prep 7.59 U High #1 2/24/17 DECLARED
164 Naffziger , Daniel SO Princeton 7.59 2017-3-9 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/9/17 DECLARED
164 Fogle, Ryan SR Eureka 7.59 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
164 Lusk, Amaziah FR Triad 7.59 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/10/17 SCRATCHED
170 Meng, Brendan SO Freeburg 7.60 Gene Armer Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
171 Stewart, Bailey SR Breese Central 7.60 Jacksonville HS Indoor 2A/3A 3/3/17 DECLARED
171 Agnew, Kenyon FR De La Salle 7.60(55) President's Day Classic 2017 2/12/17 SCRATCHED
173 Duban, Ben JR Rochester 7.61 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 DECLARED
173 Wiles, Nate SO Rock Falls 7.61 Sterling Indoor Invite 3/25/17 SCRATCHED
173 Armstrong, Alex FR Sycamore 7.61 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
173 Murff, Jeremiah SR Plano 7.61(55) Sycamore Indoor Meet 3/1/17 DECLARED
173 Young, Davione FR Johnson College Prep 7.61(55) Meteors Invite 2017 2/19/17 SCRATCHED
178 Webster, Eli JR Tinley Park 7.62 HF Indoor Meet 3/7 3/7/17 SCRATCHED
179 Everett, Tyler SO Sterling 7.63 Sterling Indoor Invite 3/25/17 SCRATCHED
179 Suggs, Sam SR Kaneland 7.63 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 DECLARED
181 Bowman, Luke JR Sullivan 7.64 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
181 Moore, Jagger SO Taylorville 7.64 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 DECLARED
181 Thompson, Greg SR Tinley Park 7.64 HF Indoor Meet 3/7 3/7/17 SCRATCHED
181 Poundstone, Adam SR St. Bede 7.64 Newman Open 3/3/17 DECLARED
185 Woodruff, James JR Chicago Lab School 7.65(55) ICOPS iNVITE 2/26/17 SCRATCHED
185 Weber, Logan SR Geneseo 7.65(55) Knox College Inv. 2/24/17 DECLARED
185 Chounlamany, Kevin JR Central (Burlington) 7.65(55) 2017 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/11/17 DECLARED
185 Thomas, Dylan JR Monticello 7.65 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
191 Petty, Tyrese FR Clinton 7.66 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
191 Tanke, Trevor JR Morris 7.66 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
191 Dallas, Josh JR Dixon 7.66 First Chance A-B-C Meet 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
191 Hamilton, Jeremiah SO Thornridge 7.66(55) 2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
191 Valentine, Demari JR St. Laurence 7.66 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/4/17 SCRATCHED
198 Hall, Quentin FR Taylorville 7.67 2017 Apollo Boys & Girls Conference Indoor Meet 3/4/17 DECLARED
0 Rexroad, Tyler SR Byron 7.68(55) 2017 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/11/17 DECLARED
0 Burcham, Leighton SO Sullivan 7.68 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
0 Cox, Trent JR Metamora 7.68 Lockport Township High School Boys Indoor Track Meet 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Forrest, Bryson SR Dixon 7.68 First Chance A-B-C Meet 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Geiger, Mason JR Highland 7.68 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Harper, Jerry FR Rantoul 7.68 Missouri Big River Running Series 2/5/17 DECLARED
0 Orozco, Ivan JR Highland 7.68 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Curington, Ryan SO De La Salle 7.69(55) 2017 Senior Day Invite 3/12/17 DECLARED
0 White, Danny JR Tinley Park 7.69 HF Indoor Meet 3/7 3/7/17 SCRATCHED
0 McDaniels , Corey SO Urban Prep 7.70(55) 2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Miller, Dante JR Tinley Park 7.70 HF Indoor Meet 3/7 3/7/17 SCRATCHED
0 Seeley, Jordan FR Geneseo 7.70 3-14 Sterling Indoor Triangular 3/14/17 DECLARED
0 Thier, Travis JR Waterloo 7.70 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Rapps, Drew JR Geneseo 7.71(55) Knox College Inv. 2/24/17 DECLARED
0 Bachman, Jake JR Eureka 7.71 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Moreno, Isaiah JR Rock Falls 7.71 First Chance A-B-C Meet 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Vaughn, Evan FR Harrisburg 7.71 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Williamson, Chris SO Kankakee 7.72(55) Lonnell Poole Invitational 2017 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Bax, Zach JR Rochester 7.72 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Hull, Kyle SR Vernon Hills 7.73(55) ACHS Indoor T&F Meet 2/24/17 SCRATCHED
0 Bolden, Perrion SO Lanphier 7.73 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/10/17 DECLARED
0 Cooley, Alec SR Clinton 7.73 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Malone, Nic SO Mt. Vernon 7.73 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 March, Eric JR Johnson College Prep 7.73 U High #1 2/24/17 SCRATCHED
0 Wedmore, James SO Triad 7.73 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/10/17 SCRATCHED
0 Williams , Demaje JR Urban Prep 7.74(55) 2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Baalman, Brandon SR Jersey 7.74 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Boertlein, Justin JR Eureka 7.74 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Brown, Zach SR Decatur Eisenhower 7.74 2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
0 Peck, Weston FR Rantoul 7.74 2017 Indiana Track Club HS Open 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Quinn, Blake JR Paris 7.74 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Benavids, Jarrett SO Marian Catholic (C.H.) 7.75(55) 2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Pettis, Serron JR De La Salle 7.75(55) Meteors Invite 2017 2/19/17 DECLARED
0 Hall, Kevin JR Jersey 7.75 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Torri, Austin SO St. Bede 7.75 Newman Open 3/3/17 DECLARED
0 Kirby, Denzel SR Sullivan (Chicago) 7.76(55) 2017 West Lafayette Individuals 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Mendoza, Jesse JR Belvidere 7.76(55) Boone Cty Tri 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
0 Boone, Darnell SO Harrisburg 7.76 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Callison, Kade SO Dixon 7.76 First Chance A-B-C Meet 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Bruce, Negil SO Sterling 7.77 Sterling Indoor Invite 3/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Gladson, Tanner JR Eureka 7.77 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Ryan, Isaiah SO Sterling 7.77 Sterling Indoor Invite 3/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Davis, Darelle FR Kankakee 7.78(55) Lonnell Poole Invitational 2017 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Woods, Trevon JR Evergreen Park 7.78(55) SSC Red Indoor Championships 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Matos, Trey SR LaSalle-Peru 7.78 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Morford, Daniel JR Decatur Eisenhower 7.78 2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
0 Turner, Kendrell FR Cahokia 7.78 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/10/17 SCRATCHED
0 Turner, Kevin SR Pontiac 7.78 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Hart, Robert SO Rantoul 7.79(55)HT PN Track Invite 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Croom, Elijah JR Kankakee 7.79(55) Thornwood 6-Team Invitational 2/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Wooden Jr, Tilman JR Hillcrest 7.79(55) Lonnell Poole Invitational 2017 2/11/17 DECLARED
0 Clark, Kolby JR Mt. Zion 7.79 2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
0 Hendrix, Matt SO Charleston 7.79 2017 Apollo Boys & Girls Conference Indoor Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Roberts, Daunte SO Mahomet-Seymour 7.79 Mahomet-Seymour Varsity Indoor Invite 3/9/17 DECLARED
0 Stribling , Jacob JR Urban Prep 7.80(55) 2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Jones, Richard JR Sterling 7.80 First Chance A-B-C Meet 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Dycus, Casey SR Woodstock North 7.81(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Saunders, Alex JR St. Laurence 7.81(55) 2017 Senior Day Invite 3/12/17 SCRATCHED
0 Wade, Amari SR Woodstock 7.81(55) Gary Egler Invite 2017 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Cole, Gerald SO Lanphier 7.81 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/10/17 DECLARED
0 CONWAY, LEVAUNTEZ SO Cahokia 7.81 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/10/17 SCRATCHED
0 Wesley, Jacob JR Paris 7.81 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Clark, Matius FR Kankakee 7.82(55) Lonnell Poole Invitational 2017 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Deaton, Austin JR Marion 7.82 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Knapp, Job FR Eureka 7.82 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Hughes, Isaiah SR Charleston 7.83 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Presisto, John SR Woodstock 7.84(55) Gary Egler Invite 2017 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Blakes, Emanuel JR Eureka 7.84 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Frausto, Javier JR Brooks College Prep 7.84 Grand Valley University #3 1/14/17 DECLARED
0 Hacker, Jason JR Southeast (Springfield) 7.84 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Ioerger, Austin SO Metamora 7.84 Lockport Township High School Boys Indoor Track Meet 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Kunkel, Alec JR St. Bede 7.84 Newman Open 3/3/17 DECLARED
0 Thomas, Shannon SR Brooks College Prep 7.84 Grand Valley State University #2 1/7/17 DECLARED
0 Trice, Justin SO Tinley Park 7.84 HF Indoor Meet 3/7 3/7/17 SCRATCHED
0 Schollmeier, Andrew JR Mt. Zion 7.85 2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
0 Hoard, Cameron JR Salem 7.86 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Smith, Alex JR Sycamore 7.87(55) Sycamore Boys Invite 2017 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
0 Hayes, Anthony JR Johnson College Prep 7.88(55) President's Day Classic 2017 2/12/17 SCRATCHED
0 McQuarter, Jordan FR Dunbar 7.88(55) De La Salle Gold Invite 3/5/17 DECLARED
0 Mercer, Deveon FR Hillcrest 7.88(55) Lonnell Poole Invitational 2017 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Pawola, Chris SR Sycamore 7.88(55) Sycamore Boys Invite 2017 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
0 Taylor, Ellis SR Fenwick 7.88(55) Oak Park and River Forest Boys' Track Invitational 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Palmer, Damareun FR Decatur Eisenhower 7.88 2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
0 Parker, Devin JR Rantoul 7.89(55)HT PN Track Invite 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Thomas, Braden SO Metamora 7.89 Lockport Township High School Boys Indoor Track Meet 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Tims, Ashton FR Champaign Central 7.89 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Brandt, Zac SO Marengo 7.90(55) Gary Egler Invite 2017 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Caceres, Justin SR Marmion Academy 7.90(55) Sycamore Boys Invite 2017 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
0 Patto, Bryson FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 7.90(55) 2017 West Lafayette Individuals 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Breckenfelder, Alex JR Dixon 7.90 First Chance A-B-C Meet 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Buckley, Savieon FR Cahokia 7.90 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Lehman, Mayson JR Eureka 7.90 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Towns, Devon SO Triad 7.90 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/10/17 SCRATCHED
0 Wilson, Diandre JR Dixon 7.90 Sterling Indoor Invite 3/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Allen, Andrew FR Triad 7.91 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/10/17 SCRATCHED
0 Jones, Michael JR Tinley Park 7.91 HF Indoor Meet 3/7 3/7/17 SCRATCHED
0 White, Obidiah JR Evergreen Park 7.92(55) SSC Red Indoor Championships 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Anderson, Dontarius SR Lanphier 7.92 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/10/17 DECLARED
0 Black, Dayton SO Charleston 7.92 2017 Apollo Boys & Girls Conference Indoor Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Ebersole, Nick JR Rock Falls 7.92 Sterling Indoor Invite 3/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Marin, Orlando SO Freeport 7.92 NIC 10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Webb, Keith SO Woodstock 7.93(55) Gary Egler Invite 2017 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Rhodes, isaiah FR Belvidere 7.93 NIC 10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Evans, Chance JR Mattoon 7.94 2017 Apollo Boys & Girls Conference Indoor Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Sarver, Christian JR Salem 7.94 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Blalock, Terrionce SO Mt. Vernon 7.95 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Getz, Trevor SO Eureka 7.95 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Marks, Nelson FR Chicago Lab School 7.95 Midway Miles #1 2/24/17 SCRATCHED
0 Mobarak, Mason JR Sterling 7.95 3-14 Sterling Indoor Triangular 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
0 Nelson, Griffin SO Sycamore 7.95 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Tisor, Nathan SO Geneseo 7.95 3-14 Sterling Indoor Triangular 3/14/17 DECLARED
0 Colston, Adam SR Lindblom 7.96(55) 2017 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Henry, Torian SO Southeast (Springfield) 7.96 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Cole, Bobby SR Sycamore 7.97(55) Gary Egler Invite 2017 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Villalobos, Eddie SO Rochelle 7.97(55) Gary Egler Invite 2017 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Sykes-Branch, Michael JR Carbondale 7.97 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Bealer, Max SO Geneseo 7.98 3-14 Sterling Indoor Triangular 3/14/17 DECLARED
0 Bray, Travon SR Mt. Vernon 7.98 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Grundman, Eli SO Princeton 7.98 2017-3-9 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/9/17 DECLARED
0 Lafferty, Connor SR Dixon 7.98 First Chance A-B-C Meet 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Schrock, Austin JR Eureka 7.98 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Tate, Trevor SO Princeton 7.98 2017-3-9 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/9/17 DECLARED
0 Blackmon, Jai'el FR St. Laurence 7.99(55) 2017 Senior Day Invite 3/12/17 SCRATCHED
0 Muradian, Oliver JR Marengo 7.99(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Rivera, Gabe JR Central (Burlington) 7.99(55) Sycamore Boys Invite 2017 3/8/17 DECLARED
0 Ganson, Matthew SR Geneseo 7.99 3-14 Sterling Indoor Triangular 3/14/17 DECLARED
0 Herren, Sebastain JR Sterling 7.99 3-21-17 Indoor E-P & Sterling 3/21/17 SCRATCHED
0 Lafferty, Brayden FR Dixon 7.99 First Chance A-B-C Meet 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Gati, Komla JR Rochelle 8.00(55) Gary Egler Invite 2017 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Quinn, Rodney FR St. Laurence 8.01(55) Meteors Invite 2017 2/19/17 SCRATCHED
0 Davis, Griffin SO Taylorville 8.01 2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17 DECLARED
0 Frey, Kade FR Dixon 8.01 First Chance A-B-C Meet 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Grobman, Ben SR Chicago Lab School 8.01 Midway Miles #1 2/24/17 SCRATCHED
0 Hansen, Logan FR Geneseo 8.01 3-14 Sterling Indoor Triangular 3/14/17 DECLARED
0 Beltran, Anthony FR St. Laurence 8.02(55) Lonnell Poole Invitational 2017 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Bryant, Antwaan FR St. Laurence 8.02(55) Lonnell Poole Invitational 2017 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Kellog, DeMario FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 8.02(55) 2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Elmore, Ryan JR Marion 8.02 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Franny, Jack JR Mt. Zion 8.02 2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
0 Green, Jerry FR Geneseo 8.02 3-14 Sterling Indoor Triangular 3/14/17 DECLARED
0 Alexander, Ra'Mylon FR Lindblom 8.03(55) 2017 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Beals, Michael FR DRW Trading College Prep 8.03(55) President's Day Classic 2017 2/12/17 SCRATCHED
0 Nelson, Jacob SO St. Viator 8.03(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 George, Matt FR LaSalle-Peru 8.03 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Renfro, Deandre SO Rantoul 8.03 2017 Indiana Track Club HS Open 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Phillipson, Alex FR Geneseo 8.04 3-14 Sterling Indoor Triangular 3/14/17 DECLARED
0 Harris, Rahmir SO North Lawndale Prep 8.05 2017 Urbana HS Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
0 Williams, Talon SO Rochester 8.05 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Chattic, Marcuise FR Sterling 8.06 3-14 Sterling Indoor Triangular 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
0 Norris, Tyler SR Mt. Vernon 8.06 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Claxton, Blake JR Rock Falls 8.07 First Chance A-B-C Meet 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Coons, Kade JR Geneseo 8.08(55) Knox College Inv. 2/24/17 DECLARED
0 Johnson, Andre SR Clark 8.09(55) 2017 Senior Day Invite 3/12/17 DECLARED
0 Reyes, Trent FR St. Viator 8.09(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 DECLARED
0 Dubanowich, Kyle JR Fenwick 8.09 HF Indoor Meet 2/11 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Gotschall, Adam FR Charleston 8.09 2017 Apollo Boys & Girls Conference Indoor Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Johnson, Zayne FR Rock Falls 8.09 Sterling Indoor Invite 3/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Mahaffey, Ryan FR Eureka 8.09 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Ferro, Alan SO Central (Burlington) 8.10(55) Sycamore Boys Invite 2017 3/8/17 DECLARED
0 Covert, Simon SO Triad 8.11 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/10/17 SCRATCHED
0 Barleen, Alex FR Sycamore 8.12(55) Sycamore Boys Invite 2017 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
0 Louck, Alex SO Rochelle 8.12(55) Gary Egler Invite 2017 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Baylis, Cam JR Champaign Central 8.12 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Crann, Julian SO Brooks College Prep 8.12 Grand Valley State University #2 1/7/17 DECLARED
0 Mueller, Zach SO Jersey 8.12 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Knaak, Travis SO Marengo 8.13(55) Gary Egler Invite 2017 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Whitehorn, Jeremy FR Thornridge 8.13(55) 2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Crawford, William JR Lanphier 8.13 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/10/17 SCRATCHED
0 Miller, Zach JR Eureka 8.14 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Horton, Bryce SO Freeport 8.15 NIC 10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Mighell, Charles JR Sterling 8.15 3-21-17 Indoor E-P & Sterling 3/21/17 SCRATCHED
0 Schwind, Jason SO Eureka 8.16 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Bradford, Jacob SR Byron 8.17(55) 2017 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/18/17 DECLARED
0 Ryce, Malcom SO Brooks College Prep 8.18(55) De La Salle/ East St. Louis Invite 2/25/17 DECLARED
0 Helfrich, Garrett FR Dixon 8.19 Sterling Indoor Invite 3/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Lewis, Jordan FR Rantoul 8.19 2017 Indiana Track Club HS Open 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Potts, Kenny SO Pontiac 8.19 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Moss, Omari JR Brooks College Prep 8.21 Grand Valley State University #2 1/7/17 DECLARED
0 Parcus, Mike SR Dixon 8.21 First Chance A-B-C Meet 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Kennell, Logan SR Eureka 8.22 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Kucera, Christopher SR Chicago Lab School 8.22 Midway Miles #1 2/24/17 SCRATCHED
0 Leman, Aaron SR Eureka 8.22 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Schielein, Clint SO Dixon 8.22 First Chance A-B-C Meet 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Soltow, Tyler JR Rock Falls 8.22 First Chance A-B-C Meet 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Nelson, Maurice SO Sullivan (Chicago) 8.23(55) 2017 West Lafayette Individuals 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Zinn, Colin FR Woodstock North 8.25(55) Sycamore Boys Invite 2017 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
0 Weathers, Amir SO Dunbar 8.26(55) President's Day Classic 2017 2/12/17 SCRATCHED
0 Gilbert, Tony SR Charleston 8.26 2017 Apollo Boys & Girls Conference Indoor Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Yost, Ben SO Eureka 8.26 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Backes, Cade FR Geneseo 8.27 3-14 Sterling Indoor Triangular 3/14/17 DECLARED
0 Dial, Quinton SR Jersey 8.27 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Venneberg, William FR Geneseo 8.28 3-14 Sterling Indoor Triangular 3/14/17 DECLARED
0 Balderas, Pablo SO De La Salle 8.29(55) De La Salle Gold Invite 3/5/17 SCRATCHED
0 Addison, Caleb FR Southland College Prep 8.30(55) 2017 Senior Day Invite 3/12/17 DECLARED
0 San Miguel, Nikolas FR Marengo 8.30(55) Gary Egler Invite 2017 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Holcomb, Walter FR Sterling 8.30 First Chance A-B-C Meet 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Polley, Trenton SO Sullivan 8.30 2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17 DECLARED
0 Kilgore, Artez FR Clark 8.31(55) 2017 Senior Day Invite 3/12/17 SCRATCHED
0 Heffelfinger, Luke FR Sterling 8.31 3-14 Sterling Indoor Triangular 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
0 Clark, Corbin SO Dixon 8.33 First Chance A-B-C Meet 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Truitt, Tremel SO Carbondale 8.34 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Phillips, David JR Urban Prep 8.35(55) 2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Chang, Jason SR Chicago Lab School 8.35 Midway Miles #1 2/24/17 SCRATCHED
0 Gallegos, Jojairo FR Tinley Park 8.35 HF Indoor Meet 3/7 3/7/17 SCRATCHED
0 Garcia-Marquez, Daniel SO Sterling 8.35 Sterling Indoor Invite 3/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Baker, Dameon JR Clinton 8.36 2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
0 Deyhle, Ethan SR St. Viator 8.37(55) ICOPS Invitational 2/26/17 SCRATCHED
0 Camacho, Manny FR Fenwick 8.39(55) Oak Park and River Forest Boys' Track Invitational 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Quigley, Louis SO Fenwick 8.40 HF Indoor Meet 2/11 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Flynn, Ryan JR St. Viator 8.41(55) De La Salle Blue Invite 2/5/17 SCRATCHED
0 Griffin, Greer SO Marmion Academy 8.41(55) Sycamore Boys Invite 2017 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
0 Brittain, Alex SO Eureka 8.42 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Goss, Brodie SO Sullivan 8.42 2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17 DECLARED
0 Hughes, Ahmiale FR Tinley Park 8.42 HF Indoor Meet 3/7 3/7/17 SCRATCHED
0 Regan, Kevin SR Fenwick 8.42 HF Indoor Meet 2/11 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Diaz, Luis SO Brooks College Prep 8.43(55) 2017 Senior Day Invite 3/12/17 DECLARED
0 Bowker, Raedon SO Carbondale 8.43 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Morales, Julian FR St. Laurence 8.44(55) Meteors Invite 2017 2/19/17 SCRATCHED
0 Dosie, Andrew FR Lanphier 8.44 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/10/17 SCRATCHED
0 Vaupel, Dalton JR Belvidere 8.44 NIC 10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Cason, Jordan JR Brooks College Prep 8.45(55) 2017 Senior Day Invite 3/12/17 DECLARED
0 McPherson, Brandon JR Johnson College Prep 8.45(55) President's Day Classic 2017 2/12/17 SCRATCHED
0 Mcguire, Gabe FR Dixon 8.45 Sterling Indoor Invite 3/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Heiser, Colton SO Mahomet-Seymour 8.49 2017 Apollo Boys & Girls Conference Indoor Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 O'Brien, Colum SR Fenwick 8.51 HF Indoor Meet 2/11 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Butler, DJ FR De La Salle 8.52(55) Meteors Invite 2017 2/19/17 SCRATCHED
0 Solomon, Andrew SO Central (Burlington) 8.52(55) Sycamore Boys Invite 2017 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
0 Kisantear, Dominique FR Rantoul 8.52 2017 Indiana Track Club HS Open 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Cook, Demarius FR Kankakee 8.53(55) Lonnell Poole Invitational 2017 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Katz, Dan SO Marmion Academy 8.53(55) Sycamore Boys Invite 2017 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
0 Denton, Caleb JR Byron 8.54(55) 2017 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/11/17 DECLARED
0 Ogg, Zach FR Eureka 8.54 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Schwerdt, Cole SR Geneseo 8.56 3-14 Sterling Indoor Triangular 3/14/17 DECLARED
0 West, Conner SO Princeton 8.56 2017-3-9 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
0 Hernandez, AJ SO Woodstock 8.57(55) Gary Egler Invite 2017 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Norfleet, Miykeal JR Brooks College Prep 8.57(55) 2017 Senior Day Invite 3/12/17 DECLARED
0 Sullivan, Randy JR Tinley Park 8.57 HF Indoor Meet 3/7 3/7/17 SCRATCHED
0 Barrett, Korbin JR Mattoon 8.58 2017 Apollo Boys & Girls Conference Indoor Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Bishop, Bryson FR Clinton 8.59 2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
0 Knepp, Galen FR Eureka 8.59 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Saucedo, Ethan FR Geneseo 8.61 3-14 Sterling Indoor Triangular 3/14/17 DECLARED
0 Shaw, Damian FR Clinton 8.63 2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
0 Owens, Laron FR Dunbar 8.65(55) De La Salle Gold Invite 3/5/17 SCRATCHED
0 Whipple, Tyler FR Geneseo 8.65 3-14 Sterling Indoor Triangular 3/14/17 DECLARED
0 Kent, Jayson FR Tinley Park 8.67 HF Indoor Meet 3/7 3/7/17 SCRATCHED
0 Bacher, Kyle FR Byron 8.69(55) 2017 Byron Boys 1st Chance 3/9/17 DECLARED
0 Gilmore-Jones, Darrion JR Brooks College Prep 8.73(55) De La Salle Blue Invite 2/5/17 DECLARED
0 Alexander, Wynton SO North Lawndale Prep 8.75(55) Meteors Invite 2017 2/19/17 SCRATCHED
0 Nix, Da'reco SR Southeast (Springfield) 8.75 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Hamilton, Christian FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 8.76(55) Meteors Invite 2017 2/19/17 SCRATCHED
0 Welfer, Ethan FR Geneseo 8.76(55) Knox College Inv. 2/24/17 DECLARED
0 Giblin, Evan FR Dixon 8.77 Sterling Indoor Invite 3/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Waring, Kevin FR Fenwick 8.78(55) Oak Park and River Forest Boys' Track Invitational 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Handel, Tylo FR Rock Falls 8.78 First Chance A-B-C Meet 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Aklinski, Ryan FR Woodstock North 8.79(55) Sycamore Boys Invite 2017 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
0 Keys, Quentin JR Southland College Prep 8.80(55) 2017 Senior Day Invite 3/12/17 DECLARED
0 Short, Sheldon SO Tinley Park 8.81 HF Indoor Meet 3/7 3/7/17 SCRATCHED
0 Farley, Jacob FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 8.83(55) Meteors Invite 2017 2/19/17 SCRATCHED
0 Veach, Colton JR Eureka 8.84 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Bertolozzi, Jordan JR Rock Falls 8.85 Sterling Indoor Invite 3/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Efflandt, Kaleb SO Geneseo 8.85 3-14 Sterling Indoor Triangular 3/14/17 DECLARED
0 Norton, Jaycob FR Geneseo 8.93 3-14 Sterling Indoor Triangular 3/14/17 DECLARED
0 Tecza, Josh SO Sycamore 8.95(55) Sycamore Boys Invite 2017 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
0 Hernandez, Nick SO Tinley Park 8.97 HF Indoor Meet 3/7 3/7/17 SCRATCHED
0 Kamp, Peter SO Mahomet-Seymour 9.01 2017 Apollo Boys & Girls Conference Indoor Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Strzalka, Brysen SO Princeton 9.02 2017-3-9 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
0 Sago, Noah FR Mt. Zion 9.06 2017 Apollo Boys & Girls Conference Indoor Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Morrison, Camari FR Brooks College Prep 9.07 Grand Valley University #3 1/14/17 DECLARED
0 Donahue, Cameron JR Highland 9.08 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Ulrich, Clayton SR Eureka 9.11 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 McKnight, Jake SO Eureka 9.14 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Hillmann, Jonah FR Mahomet-Seymour 9.19 2017 Apollo Boys & Girls Conference Indoor Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Turner, Jordan FR Mt. Zion 9.27 2017 Apollo Boys & Girls Conference Indoor Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Huizenga, Caleb SO Sterling 9.35 Sterling Indoor Invite 3/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Crotty, Brendan JR Fenwick 9.44 HF Indoor Meet 2/11 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Wickens, Logan JR Rock Falls 9.56 Sterling Indoor Invite 3/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Strange, Joseph FR Clinton 9.57 2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
0 Cowley, Tristen FR Rock Falls 9.58 Sterling Indoor Invite 3/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Juarez, Brennen FR Fenwick 9.65 HF Indoor Meet 2/11 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Ferguson , Amir JR Urban Prep 9.77 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Helmick, Nathan SO Mahomet-Seymour 9.91 2017 Apollo Boys & Girls Conference Indoor Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 DeCap, Dawson FR Geneseo 9.93 3-14 Sterling Indoor Triangular 3/14/17 DECLARED
0 Falcon, Enrique SO Brooks College Prep 10.01(55) De La Salle Blue Invite 2/5/17 DECLARED
0 Rosa, Angel FR Eureka 10.74 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
Women's 60m Dash Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Name Date Declaration
1 Edwards, Derria FR Peoria 7.51 Big 12 Girls Conference Championship 3/13/17 DECLARED
2 Martin, Katina JR Decatur Eisenhower 7.64 Bloomington Lady Raider Invitational 3/4/17 DECLARED
4 Pauli, Kiara SO Dunlap 7.73 Jacksonville ClassAA/AAA HS Indoor Invitational 3/3/17 DECLARED
5 Sreenan, Nicole SR Kaneland 7.78 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 DECLARED
6 Polk, Karah SR Rich Central 7.82 Bishop Knoll 3/13/17 DECLARED
7 Spinks, Akalah SR Rantoul 7.95 U-HIGH Invite 3/4/17 DECLARED
8 Grogan, Colleen SO Fenwick 7.96 Hononegah Girls Classic 3/4/17 DECLARED
9 Keyes, Treasure SO Lindblom 7.97 CPS Championship Group A 3/18/17 DECLARED
10 Bolden, Serena SO Southeast (Springfield) 7.99 38th Gene Armer Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
11 Long, Erin JR Sterling 8.00 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 DECLARED
11 McNutt, Tamia SO Westinghouse 8.00(55) PE Lady Pirate Invite 3/11/17 DECLARED
11 Furbeck, Erika JR Geneseo 8.00 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 DECLARED
11 Carothers, Imani JR Brooks College Prep 8.00 HF ABC Invite 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
15 Sajna, Aanise JR Dunlap 8.01 Jacksonville ClassAA/AAA HS Indoor Invitational 3/3/17 DECLARED
15 Anderson, Jyana SO Urbana 8.01 Big 12 Girls Indoor Conference 3/13/17 DECLARED
15 Smith, Jada FR Richwoods 8.01 Big 12 Indoor Conference 3/13/17 DECLARED
18 Kelley-Weatherspoon, Ayana JR Urbana 8.03 Gene Armer 3/18/17 DECLARED
18 Hoffman, Jada JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 8.03(55) Lady Pirate 3/11/17 DECLARED
21 Criswell, Zaria SO Rich Central 8.06(55) 2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17 DECLARED
21 Brown, Sydney JR Mascoutah 8.06 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
23 Harris, Tredaja JR Mt. Vernon 8.09 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17 DECLARED
24 Wilson, Lilia SR Chicago Lab School 8.10 Midway Miles #2 3/3/17 DECLARED
26 Boyer, Joslyn SO Montini 8.11 GCAC Championships 3/19/17 DECLARED
26 Drab, Elizabeth SR St. Viator 8.11 Hononegah Girls Classic 3/4/17 DECLARED
28 Willis, Chanice FR Champaign Central 8.13 Wes Brown Indoor Big 12 Invitational 3/13/17 DECLARED
29 Nichols, Lakeida SO Mahomet-Seymour 8.14 Normal West Lady Wildcat Indoor Invitational 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
29 Schaub, Alex SR Dunlap 8.14 Silver Streak Last Chance Indoor 2017 3/18/17 DECLARED
31 Smith, Ke'niya JR Brooks College Prep 8.15(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 DECLARED
31 Roddy, Mee'Shaunda SR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 8.15(55) Lady Pirate 3/11/17 DECLARED
33 Smith, Avery FR Kaneland 8.16 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
34 Mayes, Jade' SR Westinghouse 8.17(55) PE Lady Pirate Invite 3/11/17 DECLARED
35 Hibbard, Samantha SO Sterling 8.19 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
35 Lieb, Mattie FR Monticello 8.19 Clinton Last Chance Meet 3/20/17 DECLARED
35 Edwards, Marion JR De La Salle 8.19 GCAC 3/19/17 DECLARED
38 Best, Karyn JR Wheaton Academy 8.19(55) Wheaton North 2/18/17 DECLARED
40 Perry, Olivia SO Marian Catholic (C.H.) 8.23(55) Lady Pirate 3/11/17 DECLARED
41 Love, Keona SO Carbondale 8.24 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
41 Valladay, Taylor SO Rich South 8.24(55) 2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
45 Adams, Laya SR Westinghouse 8.28 HF ABC Invite 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
45 Coleman, Kaydria SR Mascoutah 8.28 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
47 Bunning, Jordyn JR Vernon Hills 8.29 Dorothy Dawson Invitational 1/28/17 DECLARED
47 Heffren, Courtney SO Eureka 8.29 University High Invitational 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
49 Misek, Gina SO Morris 8.30 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 DECLARED
50 Thompson, Ciara JR Mt. Zion 8.31 MTZ mini meet 3/16/17 DECLARED
50 Hurtault, Sharifa SO Charleston 8.31 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
50 Foster, Ari JR North Lawndale Prep 8.31(55) 2017 PW Lady Panthers Invite 3/4/17 DECLARED
50 Herrmann, Ambria SO Eureka 8.31 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
54 Ashlock, Alissa SR Centralia 8.32 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
55 Hempen, Jessie JR Breese Central 8.33 Jacksonville HS Indoor 2A/3A 3/3/17 DECLARED
55 Hutchison, Julianne JR Rosary 8.33 GCAC Championships 3/19/17 DECLARED
57 Farmer, Ashley JR Lanphier 8.34 Gene Armer Invite 3/18/17 DECLARED
58 Hutchinson, Katelyn JR Payton Prep 8.35 U-High Chicago Midway Miles #3 3/10/17 DECLARED
58 Vinson, Mahogany JR Rich Central 8.35(55) 2017 Friday Night Lights 2/24/17 SCRATCHED
60 Hardy, Brianna FR Kankakee 8.36(55) 2017 PW Lady Panthers Invite 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
61 Barton, Kyleigh FR Triad 8.37 2017 Urbana HS Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
61 Croom, Sabria JR Brooks College Prep 8.37(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
63 Warmack, Wynda SR Thornridge 8.38 SWSC Girls Conference Indoor 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
64 Jones, Jarryn JR Centralia 8.39 Marion Girls Invite 2/24/17 DECLARED
67 Ramsey, Lenaann SR Brooks College Prep 8.40 HF ABC Invite 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
69 Meissner, Faye JR Breese Central 8.41 Jacksonville HS Indoor 2A/3A 3/3/17 DECLARED
69 Roberts, Tesa FR Brooks College Prep 8.41(55) Lady Pirate Invite 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
73 Silverman, Sarah JR Latin School 8.42 U High #3 3/10/17 DECLARED
75 Allen, Rainbow SO Sterling 8.43 First Chance A-B-C Meet 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
75 Pineda, Amy SO Eureka 8.43 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
75 Nesbitt, Raven SO Southland College Prep 8.43(55) 2017 Friday Night Lights 2/24/17 DECLARED
79 Roe, Holly JR De La Salle 8.45(55) De La Salle Gold Invite 3/5/17 DECLARED
79 Spencer, Samantha FR Providence Catholic 8.45 Hononegah Girls Classic 3/4/17 DECLARED
79 Cooper, Tatianna SR Monticello 8.45 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17 DECLARED
83 Kerfin, Sarah FR Providence Catholic 8.46(55) Lincoln Way East Tri 2/14/17 DECLARED
83 McKay, Raven FR Brooks College Prep 8.46(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
88 Goering, Danielle SR Rosary 8.48 GCAC Championships 3/19/17 DECLARED
88 Custer, Akira FR Carbondale 8.48 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
88 roberts, zena FR Rich Central 8.48(55) 2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
88 Johnson, Naudia JR Carbondale 8.48 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
92 Strayhorn, Yasmene JR Centralia 8.49 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
94 Brown, Trinity SR Champaign Central 8.51 Clinton Last Chance 3/20/17 DECLARED
94 Ryan, Macey FR Rochelle 8.51 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
96 Wilson, Makenna SR Charleston 8.52 2017 Apollo Boys & Girls Conference Indoor Meet 3/4/17 DECLARED
97 Crowell, Jocelynn SO Kankakee 8.53(55) 2017 PW Lady Panthers Invite 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
97 Elliott, Carley SR Kaneland 8.53 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
97 Wyatt, Jacie JR Rochelle 8.53(55) Lady Spartan Invite 2/28/17 SCRATCHED
100 Drain, Aireanna JR Freeburg 8.54 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 DECLARED
100 Tippitt, Ellison JR Taylorville 8.54 2017 Apollo Boys & Girls Conference Indoor Meet 3/4/17 DECLARED
100 Reid, Shanelle FR Salem 8.54 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
100 Tucker, Brielle SR Plano 8.54 Comet Invitational at Reed-Custer 3/18/17 DECLARED
105 Anderson, Zariah JR Kankakee 8.57(55) 2017 Friday Night Lights 2/24/17 SCRATCHED
105 Dicara, Talia JR Carmel 8.57(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
105 Smith, Gisele JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 8.57(55) Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
105 Poindexter, Gabrealla SR Southland College Prep 8.57 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 3/4/17 DECLARED
109 Earl, Erin FR Washington 8.58 Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/4/17 DECLARED
109 Sigwards, Alyssa JR Dixon 8.58 Sterling Indoor Invite 3/25/17 SCRATCHED
109 Byron, Sylvia FR Mahomet-Seymour 8.58 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
109 Griffin, Aliyah SR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 8.58(55) Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 DECLARED
109 Seger, Alexa SO Triad 8.58 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
109 Moses, Cheyenne SO Thornridge 8.58 SWSC Girls Conference Indoor 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
109 Smith, Sanaaa SO Trinity 8.58 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 3/4/17 DECLARED
109 Kauk, Karly SO Dunlap 8.58(55) Cuffy Early Bird Invite 2/24/17 SCRATCHED
117 Werts, Maggie JR Clinton 8.59 Decatur Area Indoor Invitational 3/1/17 SCRATCHED
117 Smith, Blessed SR Macomb 8.59 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 DECLARED
117 Vardman, Franny JR Rochelle 8.59(55) Lady Spartan Invite 2/28/17 SCRATCHED
121 Banks, Jalisa SO Kankakee 8.60(55) 2017 Friday Night Lights 2/24/17 SCRATCHED
121 Bailey, Kayla JR Sycamore 8.60(55) Lady Spartan Invite 2/28/17 SCRATCHED
123 Gibson, Princeanna SO Trinity 8.61 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 3/4/17 DECLARED
124 Moore, Nakayla FR Thornridge 8.62(55) 2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
124 Carido, Emily SR Vernon Hills 8.62(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
126 Mendoza, Daisy SR Plano 8.63(55)HT Oswego East Dual Meet 3/15/17 DECLARED
126 Pierce, Isabella SO St. Viator 8.63 Hononegah Girls Classic 3/4/17 DECLARED
126 McFadden, Allison SO Dunlap 8.63(55) Cuffy Early Bird Invite 2/24/17 SCRATCHED
130 Felder, Nora SO Marian Catholic (C.H.) 8.64(55) Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
130 Johnson, Kyyawna SO MacArthur 8.64 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
132 Bertschy, Sydney JR Dunlap 8.65(55) Cuffy Early Bird Invite 2/24/17 SCRATCHED
133 Keyes, Likkaya JR Rich South 8.66(55) Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
133 McFall, Nia SR Payton Prep 8.66(55) De La Salle Blue Invite 2/5/17 DECLARED
135 Zuidema, Kallie SR Sterling 8.67 Sterling Indoor Invite 3/25/17 SCRATCHED
135 Robinson, Samantha FR Westinghouse 8.67(55) 2017 PW Lady Panthers Invite 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
137 Sorenson, Hannah SO Eureka 8.68 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
138 Marshall, Andreia JR Freeport 8.69(55) 2017 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
138 Nettles, Kalin FR Mt. Vernon 8.69 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
141 Alvis, Hannah SO Mattoon 8.71 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
141 Frazier, Renee SO Mattoon 8.71 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
141 Banks, Keimore FR Rich South 8.71(55) 2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
141 Turner, Charisma SO Urbana 8.71 University High School Invite 3/4/17 DECLARED
141 Camp, Abby JR Illinois Valley Central 8.71 Sterling Newman Invite 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
141 Filkin, Madison JR Clinton 8.71 Decatur Area Indoor Invitational 3/1/17 SCRATCHED
148 Hart, Ryann JR Sterling 8.73 First Chance A-B-C Meet 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
148 Houck, Katie FR Freeburg 8.73 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 DECLARED
148 Hurston, Shanya JR Kaneland 8.73 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
152 Valerius, Maddie FR Waterloo 8.74 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
156 Schwartz, Emma FR Rosary 8.75(55) Gary Egler Memorial 3/14/17 DECLARED
156 Maloney, Isabell JR Sterling 8.75 First Chance A-B-C Meet 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
158 Gardner, Ava FR Charleston 8.76 2017 Apollo Boys & Girls Conference Indoor Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
158 Vaughn , Serena SO Sterling 8.76 Sterling Indoor Invite 3/25/17 SCRATCHED
158 Skoog, Hope FR LaSalle-Peru 8.76 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 DECLARED
158 Heimer, Grace SO Boylan 8.76 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
158 Gomez, Areli FR Manual 8.76 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
165 Conner, Ivory FR De La Salle 8.77(55) 2017 Senior Day Invite 3/12/17 SCRATCHED
165 Tilton, Abby SO Rochelle 8.77 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
165 Pike, Talia SO Clark 8.77(55) 2017 Senior Day Invite 3/12/17 DECLARED
168 Lundeen, Anna SR Boylan 8.78 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
169 Hill, Hailey FR Harvard 8.79(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
169 williams, ariyana SO Sycamore 8.79 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
169 Turner, Linsey SO Kaneland 8.79 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
173 Cook, Amia FR Rich South 8.80(55) Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
174 Pierre-Louis, Krysteen SR Thornridge 8.81(55) De La Salle/ East St. Louis Invite 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
174 Hoffman, Emma FR Eureka 8.81 University High Invitational 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
176 Hindes, Kailey SR Boylan 8.82 Hononegah Girls Classic 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
176 Risley, Ashlynd SR Sullivan 8.82 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
178 Hunter, Tiana JR North Lawndale Prep 8.83(55) 2017 Huey Johnson Memorial 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
180 Schielein, Tara FR Dixon 8.85 First Chance A-B-C Meet 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
180 Camacho, Jailene SR Central (Burlington) 8.85(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 DECLARED
180 Lynch, Emily SO Dixon 8.85 First Chance A-B-C Meet 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
180 Krutsch, Jacqueline JR Vernon Hills 8.85(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 DECLARED
180 McPheeters, Madalyne FR Sullivan 8.85 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
180 Schuler, Sophia FR Prairie Central 8.85 Reed-Custer Invite 3/11/17 DECLARED
186 Chancellor, Kiley SO Unity (Tolono) 8.86 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
186 McClellan, Deja SO De La Salle 8.86(55) De La Salle Gold Invite 3/5/17 SCRATCHED
186 Seibens, Amber SR Sycamore 8.86 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
186 Young, Requel JR Carmel 8.86(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
186 Harris, Danae FR Thornridge 8.86(55) 2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
191 Adams, Zoe SO Prairie Central 8.87 Clinton Last Chance Meet 3/20/17 DECLARED
193 Corkran, Ralee SO Byron 8.88(55) 2017 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/18/17 DECLARED
199 Loy, Allison JR Aurora Central Catholic 8.90(55) Gary Egler Memorial 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
199 Myles, Jada FR Rich South 8.90(55) Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Riggens, Amber SO North Lawndale Prep 8.91(55) 2017 PW Lady Panthers Invite 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Leischner, Abbey SR Monticello 8.91 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Kleckler, Alyese JR Freeport 8.92(55) Tri-State Large School Invitational 3/24/17 SCRATCHED
0 Motter, Abby SO Mendota 8.92(55) 2017 Byron Girls 1st Chance 3/9/17 DECLARED
0 Sholar, Alayna FR Rich South 8.92(55) Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Ogle, Abbe SO Washington 8.92 BHS Lady Indoor Invitational 3/4/17 DECLARED
0 Bell, Alexus SR North Lawndale Prep 8.93(55) 2017 PW Lady Panthers Invite 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Miller, Meagan JR De La Salle 8.93(55) President's Day Classic 2017 2/12/17 SCRATCHED
0 Borger, Hayleigh SO Freeburg 8.93 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 DECLARED
0 Burke, Tori FR Clinton 8.93 Decatur Area Indoor Invitational 3/1/17 SCRATCHED
0 Stib, Shania SR Freeport 8.93 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Vickers, Maysha SO Jersey 8.93 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Embry, Maurkayla FR Clark 8.94(55) 2017 Senior Day Invite 3/12/17 DECLARED
0 Knight, Morgan JR Rochelle 8.94(55) 2017 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Moretti, Lily FR Central (Burlington) 8.94(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 DECLARED
0 Montgomery, Claire FR Taylorville 8.94 Decatur Area Indoor Invitational 3/1/17 DECLARED
0 Bay, Ana SR Dixon 8.95 First Chance A-B-C Meet 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Byers, Joya FR MacArthur 8.95 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
0 Meiss, Natalie SO Eureka 8.95 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Drezen, Katie SO Dixon 8.97 Sterling Indoor Invite 3/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Moss, Taylor SO Kaneland 8.98 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Thompson, India SO Dixon 8.98 Sterling Indoor Invite 3/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Smith, Alyssa FR Plano 8.99(55)HT Glenbard North Indoor Meet 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Coley, Mya SR Brooks College Prep 9.00(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Davis, Dekendra SR Clark 9.00(55) 2017 Senior Day Invite 3/12/17 DECLARED
0 Phalen, Abby SO Mendota 9.00(55) 2017 Byron Girls 1st Chance 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
0 Bello, Kerri JR Eureka 9.00 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Fane , Sarah JR Dixon 9.00 Sterling Indoor Invite 3/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Scott, Dasia SR Southland College Prep 9.00 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 3/4/17 DECLARED
0 Kolb, Kaitlyn FR Vernon Hills 9.02(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 DECLARED
0 Hiland, Cheyenne SR Monmouth-Roseville 9.02 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 DECLARED
0 Richards, Molly SR Rochester 9.02 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
0 Webb, Valerie SO Waterloo 9.02 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Huffman, Ashlyn JR Dixon 9.03 First Chance A-B-C Meet 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Hutchinson, Breyona FR Westinghouse 9.04(55) 2017 PW Lady Panthers Invite 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Biers, Mari SR Mendota 9.04 First Chance A-B-C Meet 3/11/17 DECLARED
0 Sierra, Isabel JR Geneseo 9.04 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 DECLARED
0 Miller, Annaliese SR Prairie Central 9.05 Clinton Last Chance Meet 3/20/17 DECLARED
0 Grayson, Aaliyah FR Thornridge 9.06(55) 2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Etheridge, Megan SO Sandwich 9.07(55) Lady Spartan Invite 2/28/17 SCRATCHED
0 Rubright, Madisyn FR Dixon 9.07 Sterling Indoor Invite 3/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Rivera, Ezbeydy JR Sandwich 9.08(55) Lady Spartan Invite 2/28/17 SCRATCHED
0 Wilson, Adria FR Chicago Lab School 9.08(55) De La Salle Blue Invite 2/5/17 DECLARED
0 Sindani, Ruth SR Monmouth-Roseville 9.09 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 DECLARED
0 Sutton, Leah JR Highland 9.09 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Bigelou, Taylor FR Sycamore 9.11(55) Lady Spartan Invite 2/28/17 SCRATCHED
0 Foley, Emma SR Mendota 9.11 First Chance A-B-C Meet 3/11/17 DECLARED
0 Nam, Yunji SO Champaign Central 9.11 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
0 Schwab, Addie JR Eureka 9.11 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Anderson, Alexus SO Sycamore 9.14(55) Gary Egler Memorial 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
0 Dorsey, Shania FR Northside College Prep 9.14(55) 2017 Senior Day Invite 3/12/17 SCRATCHED
0 Underhile, Jessica SO Sandwich 9.14(55) Lady Spartan Invite 2/28/17 SCRATCHED
0 Grubbs, Emma FR Mt. Zion 9.14 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
0 Murray, Gretchen SR Boylan 9.14 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Godsell, Ella FR Unity (Tolono) 9.15 UNI Meet 2 2/22/17 DECLARED
0 Kraft, Maci FR Unity (Tolono) 9.15 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
0 Verbeeck, Briana SR Woodstock 9.16(55) Gary Egler Memorial 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
0 Rudolph, Tristyn JR Jersey 9.17 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Russell, Stephanie SO Manual 9.17 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Waller, Keja FR Rich South 9.20(55) 2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Phillps, Imani SO De La Salle 9.21(55) 2017 Senior Day Invite 3/12/17 SCRATCHED
0 Tolliver, Jada JR Rich Central 9.22(55) 2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Mathews-Smith, Makaeda FR Sacred Heart-Griffin 9.22 Decatur Area Indoor Invitational 3/1/17 SCRATCHED
0 James, Courtney FR Southland College Prep 9.23(55) 2017 Friday Night Lights 2/24/17 DECLARED
0 Montgomery, Abri SR Dixon 9.23 First Chance A-B-C Meet 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Riedemann, Macy JR Charleston 9.23 2017 Apollo Boys & Girls Conference Indoor Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Pryor, Destiny FR Mahomet-Seymour 9.24 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Washington, Jalyn FR Southland College Prep 9.25 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 3/4/17 DECLARED
0 Daniels, Olivia FR Salem 9.26 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Bricco, Amanda FR Aurora Central Catholic 9.27(55) Gary Egler Memorial 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
0 Glasgow, Anna JR Rosary 9.28(55) Gary Egler Memorial 3/14/17 DECLARED
0 Yunuza, Nasseba FR Northside College Prep 9.28(55) De La Salle Blue Invite 2/5/17 SCRATCHED
0 Serritella, Sydney JR Central (Burlington) 9.28 Hononegah Girls Classic 3/4/17 DECLARED
0 Dively, Anna JR Macomb 9.29 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
0 Ryan, Zoe FR Sterling 9.29 First Chance A-B-C Meet 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Gusse, Madeline FR Dixon 9.31 Sterling Indoor Invite 3/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Haccandy, Marie SO Sacred Heart-Griffin 9.31 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Hunter, Isley SO Sacred Heart-Griffin 9.31 Decatur Area Indoor Invitational 3/1/17 SCRATCHED
0 Matthews, Kyla SR Macomb 9.31 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Gong, Miao SR Payton Prep 9.33(55) Meteors Invite 2017 2/19/17 SCRATCHED
0 McGregory, Shannon SR Sandwich 9.33(55) Lady Spartan Invite 2/28/17 SCRATCHED
0 Pasillas, Mica SR Harvard 9.35(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Bray, Tavianna FR Mt. Vernon 9.35 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Webb, Eyvette SO Rich South 9.37(55) Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Wright, MeLaunie FR Rich South 9.37(55) 2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Langtim, Lindsey SO Central (Burlington) 9.40 Hononegah Girls Classic 3/4/17 DECLARED
0 Mott, Isabella FR Lanphier 9.40 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Smith, Samantha FR Sterling 9.41 Sterling Indoor Invite 3/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Spaulding, Alex FR Morris 9.42 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 DECLARED
0 Heffernan, Molly FR Central (Burlington) 9.43(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 DECLARED
0 Montgomery, Lareasha FR Urbana 9.43 University High School Invite 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Garcia, Jozlyn JR Sterling 9.44 First Chance A-B-C Meet 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Fischer, Morgan JR Boylan 9.45 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 McCormick, Aubrey FR Jersey 9.46 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Mortimer, Kylee SO Harvard 9.48(55) 2017 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Kaufmann, Caitlin FR Woodstock 9.49(55) Gary Egler Memorial 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
0 Pearson, Sydney JR Freeport 9.49 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Askegaard, Morgan SR Dixon 9.52 First Chance A-B-C Meet 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Donelan, Liz FR Sacred Heart-Griffin 9.54 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Gately, Elizabeth FR Chicago Lab School 9.57(55) De La Salle Blue Invite 2/5/17 SCRATCHED
0 Cleary, Alexus SO Kankakee 9.60(55) 2017 Friday Night Lights 2/24/17 SCRATCHED
0 Ceglinski, Caitlyn FR Salem 9.60 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Dufer, Olivia FR Jersey 9.60 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Gregory, Laney SO Clinton 9.60 Decatur Area Indoor Invitational 3/1/17 SCRATCHED
0 Guerrero, Olivia SO Byron 9.64(55) 2017 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 O'Brien, Mary SO Sacred Heart-Griffin 9.65 Decatur Area Indoor Invitational 3/1/17 SCRATCHED
0 Smith, Madeline SR LaSalle-Peru 9.66 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Struwing, Dani JR Central (Burlington) 9.69(55) 2017 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/18/17 DECLARED
0 Pontnack, Kyra FR Freeport 9.69 3-21-17 Indoor E-P & Sterling 3/21/17 SCRATCHED
0 Bailey, Cassandra FR Harvard 9.70(55) Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Aaron, Imesha FR Lindblom 9.71(55) 2017 PW Lady Panthers Invite 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Milton, Asara SO Payton Prep 9.72(55) De La Salle Blue Invite 2/5/17 SCRATCHED
0 Lampert, Paige FR Aurora Central Catholic 9.75(55) Gary Egler Memorial 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
0 Lopez, Taylor SR Payton Prep 9.75(55) De La Salle Blue Invite 2/5/17 SCRATCHED
0 Brekenfelder, Melody FR Dixon 9.76 Sterling Indoor Invite 3/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Frimpong, Freda FR Northside College Prep 9.77(55) 2017 Senior Day Invite 3/12/17 SCRATCHED
0 Fosdyck, Emma FR Eureka 9.78 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Rhodes, Jada FR Sterling 9.78 3-21-17 Indoor E-P & Sterling 3/21/17 SCRATCHED
0 Bailey, Makenna FR Mattoon 9.80 Decatur Area Indoor Invitational 3/1/17 SCRATCHED
0 Becker, Annabelle SO Mattoon 9.82 2017 Apollo Boys & Girls Conference Indoor Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Mobley, Abria FR Rich Central 9.86(55) 2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Baker, Aaliyah FR Dixon 9.90 First Chance A-B-C Meet 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Davis, Trinity FR Southland College Prep 9.93(55) 2017 Friday Night Lights 2/24/17 DECLARED
0 Rodgers, Treasure SR Rich South 9.95(55) Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Stewart, Kaylie JR Rochester 9.96 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
0 Bokowy, Emily SO Harvard 10.00(55) 2017 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Owens, Jania JR Rich South 10.00(55) Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Haymon, Naeema JR Payton Prep 10.01(55) Meteors Invite 2017 2/19/17 SCRATCHED
0 Dashiell, Kirah FR Rich South 10.02(55) Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Taborn , Aniha FR Harrisburg 10.04 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 McCardle, Jasmine SR Sterling 10.05 Sterling Indoor Invite 3/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Perkins, Savannah FR Dixon 10.05 First Chance A-B-C Meet 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Eaton, Lindsay FR Olympia 10.08 2017 Urbana HS Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Macaluso, Jacqueline JR Central (Burlington) 10.10(55) 2017 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/18/17 DECLARED
0 Roberts, Whitney JR Highland 10.11 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Jones, Kaylee SO Taylorville 10.12 2017 Apollo Boys & Girls Conference Indoor Meet 3/4/17 DECLARED
0 Viilanueva, Gianna FR Kaneland 10.14 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Green, Antoniette FR Lindblom 10.15(55) 2017 PW Lady Panthers Invite 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Ruich, Natalia FR Payton Prep 10.17(55) Meteors Invite 2017 2/19/17 SCRATCHED
0 Chen, Jenny SR Sterling 10.19 3-14 Sterling Indoor Triangular 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
0 Hurd, Leiylani FR Clark 10.25(55) 2017 Senior Day Invite 3/12/17 SCRATCHED
0 Irizarry, Kyanna SO Mattoon 10.28 Decatur Area Indoor Invitational 3/1/17 SCRATCHED
0 Mesle, Morgan JR Highland 10.31 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 DuBay, Ariel SO Taylorville 10.34 Decatur Area Indoor Invitational 3/1/17 SCRATCHED
0 McCullough, Liz FR Dixon 10.36 First Chance A-B-C Meet 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Reedy, Kendra SO Byron 10.39(55) 2017 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Betz, Evie SO Mendota 10.40(55) 2017 Byron Girls 1st Chance 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
0 Muntean, Kiarrah SO Dixon 10.42 First Chance A-B-C Meet 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Lacy, Kameela JR Marion 10.44 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Newsome, Tayzha FR Rich South 10.46(55) Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Kim, Zoe FR Northside College Prep 10.47(55) 2017 Senior Day Invite 3/12/17 SCRATCHED
0 Hartman, Destiny FR Kaneland 10.47 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Simes, Rachel SR Taylorville 10.48 2017 Apollo Boys & Girls Conference Indoor Meet 3/4/17 DECLARED
0 Castillo, Diana SO Marion 10.49 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Thomas, Kayleigh FR Dixon 10.50 First Chance A-B-C Meet 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Dockins, Brynn SR Byron 10.52(55) 2017 Byron Girls 1st Chance 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
0 Wu, Emma SR Payton Prep 10.53(55) Meteors Invite 2017 2/19/17 SCRATCHED
0 Parker, Natalie FR Rich South 10.54(55) Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Hobbs, Alyssa SR Sterling 10.55 First Chance A-B-C Meet 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Leepromat, Eye JR Sterling 10.57 3-14 Sterling Indoor Triangular 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
0 Manawa, Aruniti SR Harrisburg 10.72 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Child, Lily FR Woodstock 10.76(55) Gary Egler Memorial 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
0 Miller, Chole FR Harrisburg 10.86 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Malawski, Amanda SO Kaneland 10.91 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Thomas, Dayshinique SO Woodstock 10.99(55) Gary Egler Memorial 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
0 Palmer, Madison SO Mt. Vernon 10.99 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Carr, Zoe SO Dixon 11.03 First Chance A-B-C Meet 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Carter, Tamara FR Northside College Prep 11.20(55) De La Salle Blue Invite 2/5/17 SCRATCHED
0 Lara, Carolina FR Rochelle 11.55(55) Lady Spartan Invite 2/28/17 SCRATCHED
0 Headon, Aubrey SO Rochelle 12.16(55) Lady Spartan Invite 2/28/17 SCRATCHED
Men's 200m Dash Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Name Date Declaration
1 Hall, T'Naleg JR Richwoods 7.60 big 12 indoor conference 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
2 Higgins, Tyler SR Highland 22.63 Jacksonville Indoor Invitational 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
4 Denton, Juwan SR Morgan Park 22.90 38th Gene Armer Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
5 Murray, Marquis SR Cahokia 22.94 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 DECLARED
7 Bretz, Brandon JR Mahomet-Seymour 23.08 Normal West Invitational 2/27/17 DECLARED
8 Harris, Tracker SR Dunlap 23.10 Charger Invite 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
10 Dannis, Bret JR St. Bede 23.14 Newman Open 3/3/17 DECLARED
11 Hunter, Isaiah SR Lisle 23.19 Hershey Youth Indoor 3/11/17 DECLARED
12 Adeoti, Izzy SR Plano 23.22 Batavia Fast and Quick 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
13 Caldwell, Deandrea SR Kankakee 23.23 2017 Urbana HS Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
14 McElyea, Alec SR Illinois Valley Central 23.27 silver streak last chance invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
15 Turner, Joshua SR North Chicago 23.30 North Lake County Conference 3/9/17 DECLARED
17 Schenck, Brett JR Princeton 23.35 Galesburg Silver Streak Last Chance Indoor 3/18/17 DECLARED
18 Diekoff, Josh JR Richwoods 23.38 Charger Invite 3/4/17 DECLARED
18 Marks, Charles SR Chicago Lab School 23.38 midway miles #3 3/10/17 DECLARED
18 Cook, Marshaun SO MacArthur 23.38 2017 Dorothy Dawson Invite 1/28/17 DECLARED
21 Patterson, Noah SR Mattoon 23.40 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
21 Unze, Jacob JR Carmel 23.40 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 DECLARED
23 Whatley, Alexze SR Brooks College Prep 23.41 Grand Valley University #3 1/14/17 DECLARED
24 Herron, Dearis SR Lanphier 23.42 Wildcat Invite 2/27/17 DECLARED
25 Jackson, Jairus SR Lanphier 23.45 Charger Invite 3/4/17 DECLARED
26 Thomas, Eric SR Decatur Eisenhower 23.48 Gene armour 3/18/17 DECLARED
27 Martin, Damarie SR LaSalle-Peru 23.52 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 DECLARED
28 Mack, Amonde SO DRW Trading College Prep 23.58 U High #2 Midway Meet 3/3/17 DECLARED
29 Coleman, Marcus SO St. Rita 23.62 Chicago Catholic League Indoor Meet 3/19/17 DECLARED
29 ROBERSON, BRANDON SR Cahokia 23.62 BIG RIVER QUALIFYING MEET # 1 1/22/17 SCRATCHED
31 Ross, Trayvon SR Dunbar 23.65 CPS Indoor City Championship Group A 3/18/17 DECLARED
32 Robinson, Jamere JR Manual 23.69 Gene Armer Invitational 3/17/17 DECLARED
33 Frazier, Jalen JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 23.72 2017 West Lafayette Individuals 3/4/17 DECLARED
33 Lieb, Lucas JR Monticello 23.72 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
35 Doyle, Mick SO St. Rita 23.78 Chicago Catholic League Indoor Meet 3/19/17 DECLARED
36 Tolimieri, Nick JR Fenwick 23.79 CCL Indoor Championships 3/19/17 DECLARED
37 Harris, Joshua JR Fenwick 23.80 Oak Park and River Forest Boys' Track Invitational 2/18/17 DECLARED
38 Sylvester, Najee SR Hillcrest 23.81 HF Indoor Meet 3/7 3/7/17 DECLARED
39 Harper, Dillion FR Rantoul 23.82 2017 Indiana Track Club HS Open 2/11/17 DECLARED
40 Neal, Josiah JR Richwoods 23.83 Charger Invite 3/4/17 DECLARED
41 Brewer, Aries SR Clark 23.84 CPS Group B Indoor Championship 3/18/17 DECLARED
42 Wilson-Walls, Solomon JR Tinley Park 23.86 HF Indoor Meet 3/7 3/7/17 DECLARED
42 Houston, Justin SO Brooks College Prep 23.86 Grand Valley University #3 1/14/17 DECLARED
44 Sullivan, Nyrell JR Sterling 23.89 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
45 Taylor, Damonta SO Cahokia 23.92 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
47 Zajac, Griffin SR Aurora Central Catholic 23.94 Plainfield North 3/11/17 DECLARED
47 Harrison, Jared JR Dixon 23.94 First Chance A-B-C Meet 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
50 Buckingham, Treshun JR Mascoutah 24.00 Marion Early Indoor 2/25/17 DECLARED
51 Figueroa, Ishmael FR Chicago Lab School 24.01 midway miles #3 3/10/17 DECLARED
52 Huftalin, Lance SR Rochelle 24.04 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 DECLARED
53 Owens, Devinn SO DRW Trading College Prep 24.06 CPS Group C Indoor Championships 3/18/17 DECLARED
54 McIntosh Jr, Daryl JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 24.08 ICOPS 2/26/17 DECLARED
55 Colbert, Tyree JR St. Laurence 24.11 Lonnell Poole Invitational 2017 2/11/17 DECLARED
55 Marshall, Joshua JR Urbana 24.11 2017 Urbana HS Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
57 WEST, DARREON SO Cahokia 24.15 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 DECLARED
57 Phipps, Theo SR St. Rita 24.15 Midway Miles #3 3/10/17 SCRATCHED
59 Harper, Jerry FR Rantoul 24.16 2017 Indiana Track Club HS Open 2/11/17 DECLARED
59 DeLoach, Jawan SO Kankakee 24.16 Lockport Township High School Boys Indoor Track Meet 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
59 Cunningham, Kayon SO Rantoul 24.16 2017 Indiana Track Club HS Open 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
62 Elbe, Nick SO Freeburg 24.18 Gene Armer Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
64 Stewart, Damon JR St. Laurence 24.25 ICOPS Invitational 2/26/17 DECLARED
65 Pollard, Leondre SO Thornridge 24.27 2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17 DECLARED
66 D'Argo, James JR Vernon Hills 24.28 ACHS Indoor T&F Meet 2/24/17 SCRATCHED
66 Cox, Arthur JR Dixon 24.28 2017 Urbana HS Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
66 Williams, Eric SR Evergreen Park 24.28 SSC Red Indoor Championships 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
66 Terrell, William SR Sullivan (Chicago) 24.28 2017 West Lafayette Individuals 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
71 Mbah, Cyrille SR Eureka 24.33 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
73 Williams, Mulik JR Lanphier 24.34 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/10/17 DECLARED
74 Pischke, Andrew SR Geneseo 24.37 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 DECLARED
74 Pasquesi, Anthony SR Fenwick 24.37 Oak Park and River Forest Boys' Track Invitational 2/18/17 DECLARED
77 Pitman, Aarron JR Kankakee 24.40 Lockport Township High School Boys Indoor Track Meet 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
78 Bell, Taveous JR Rantoul 24.41 Normal U-High Invite 3/4/17 DECLARED
78 Hommer, James SR Vernon Hills 24.41 Argo Boys Track Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
80 Yeo, Joshua JR De La Salle 24.42 CCL 3/19/17 DECLARED
82 Taylor, Austin SR Richwoods 24.45 Charger Invite 3/4/17 DECLARED
82 Perry, Zion SR Hillcrest 24.45 HF Indoor Meet 3/7 3/7/17 DECLARED
84 Peck, Weston FR Rantoul 24.46 2017 Indiana Track Club HS Open 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
85 Webster, Eli JR Tinley Park 24.49 Argo Boys Track Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
86 Shields, Quentin SR Brooks College Prep 24.55 2017 Senior Day Invite 3/12/17 DECLARED
86 Urwiler, Zach JR Marmion Academy 24.55 Chicago Catholic League Indoor Meet 3/19/17 DECLARED
89 Kohler, Brad SR Woodstock North 24.57 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
93 Clinton, Tori JR St. Laurence 24.64 2017 Senior Day Invite 3/12/17 DECLARED
94 Murray, Kalen JR Belvidere 24.66 NIC 10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
95 Butzman, Noah SO Kaneland 24.68 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 DECLARED
96 Green, Griffin JR Charleston 24.69 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
98 Callison, Kade SO Dixon 24.74 Sterling Indoor Invite 3/25/17 SCRATCHED
98 Nathan, Avinash JR Vernon Hills 24.74 ACHS Indoor T&F Meet 2/24/17 SCRATCHED
102 Weber, Logan SR Geneseo 24.82 Quad City Indoor Inv. 3/1/17 DECLARED
102 Bland, Connor SO Sterling 24.82 First Chance A-B-C Meet 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
104 Fogle, Ryan SR Eureka 24.83 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
104 Simunich, Garrett JR Waterloo 24.83 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 DECLARED
107 Murff, Jeremiah SR Plano 24.85 Gary Egler Invite 2017 3/15/17 DECLARED
108 Boatman, Jaylin FR De La Salle 24.87 2017 Senior Day Invite 3/12/17 DECLARED
110 Lobb, Tyson SO Breese Central 24.88 Jacksonville HS Indoor 2A/3A 3/3/17 DECLARED
110 Schultz, Ben SO Champaign Central 24.88 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
113 Dixon, Kevin FR Plano 24.89 Batavia Fast and Quick 3/9/17 DECLARED
114 Stamp, Dalton SR Geneseo 24.91 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 DECLARED
114 Forrest, Bryson SR Dixon 24.91 Sterling Indoor Invite 3/25/17 SCRATCHED
114 Harman, Nathan JR Monticello 24.91 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 DECLARED
117 Frausto, Javier JR Brooks College Prep 24.92 Grand Valley University #3 1/14/17 DECLARED
118 Westjohn, Payton JR Sullivan 24.98 2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17 DECLARED
119 Serna, Saul FR Kewanee 24.99 Rock Falls Indoor 3/6/17 DECLARED
120 Bronson, Donte JR St. Laurence 25.01 ICOPS Invitational 2/26/17 SCRATCHED
120 Moore, Jagger SO Taylorville 25.01 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 DECLARED
122 Smith, Da'Kari JR Hillcrest 25.02 HF Indoor Meet 3/7 3/7/17 DECLARED
125 Davis, Darelle FR Kankakee 25.03 Lockport Township High School Boys Indoor Track Meet 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
127 Spaulding, Andrew SR Sterling 25.05 3-21-17 Indoor E-P & Sterling 3/21/17 SCRATCHED
129 Curtis, Malik SO Triad 25.06 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
129 Dallas, Josh JR Dixon 25.06 First Chance A-B-C Meet 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
131 Corbett, Kendall SR Hillcrest 25.07 HF Indoor Meet 3/7 3/7/17 DECLARED
131 McConkey, Logan SR Sycamore 25.07 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
131 Lewis, Treven FR Rantoul 25.07 2017 Indiana Track Club HS Open 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
134 Ochoa, Robert JR St. Viator 25.08HT Elk Grove Co-ed 2/22/17 DECLARED
135 Patula, Josh SO Marion 25.10 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
137 Zimmerman, Lee JR Prairie Central 25.11 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
139 Fitzgerald, Brent JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 25.14 2017 West Lafayette Individuals 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
139 Adkins, Jaden FR Rantoul 25.14 2017 Indiana Track Club HS Open 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
141 Kuraoka, Raku JR Harrisburg 25.16 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
143 Thomas, Dylan JR Monticello 25.17 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
144 Berry, Malcolm SR Marion 25.18 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
145 Parr, Raheem FR Thornridge 25.19 SWSC Boys Conference Indoor 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
146 Daniel, CJ SO Monmouth-Roseville 25.21 Galesburg Silverstreak Last Chance 3/18/17 DECLARED
146 Parcus, Mike SR Dixon 25.21 Sterling Indoor Invite 3/25/17 SCRATCHED
148 Anderson, Antonio SR Tinley Park 25.22 HF Indoor Meet 3/7 3/7/17 SCRATCHED
149 Whitmarsh, Tony SO Morris 25.24 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
150 Graham, Christian SO Plano 25.25 Gary Egler Invite 2017 3/15/17 DECLARED
150 Young, Davione FR Johnson College Prep 25.25 U High #1 2/24/17 DECLARED
150 Meng, Brendan SO Freeburg 25.25 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 DECLARED
155 Woodruff, James JR Chicago Lab School 25.26 ICOPS iNVITE 2/26/17 SCRATCHED
156 Bowman, Luke JR Sullivan 25.28 2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17 DECLARED
158 Martin, Kelly SR North Lawndale Prep 25.32 De La Salle Gold Invite 3/5/17 DECLARED
159 Smith, George SR Cahokia 25.34 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys Invite 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
162 O'Dwyer, Colin SR Evergreen Park 25.35 Bloom Track Madness 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
165 Quinn, Rodney FR St. Laurence 25.36 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/4/17 SCRATCHED
167 King, Trevor SR Sterling 25.37 3-21-17 Indoor E-P & Sterling 3/21/17 SCRATCHED
169 Salinas, Samuel SO Mascoutah 25.38 2017 Knights Boys Invite 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
170 Welch, Jailon FR Carmel 25.42 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 DECLARED
171 Scianna, Robert FR Marengo 25.43 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
172 Doll, Colton FR Kaneland 25.44 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 DECLARED
173 Hall, Kevin JR Jersey 25.45 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
173 Stelivan, Jujuan JR Southeast (Springfield) 25.45 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
175 Dwyer, Colin JR St. Laurence 25.47 Meteors Invite 2017 2/19/17 SCRATCHED
176 Bennett, Malcolm JR Hillcrest 25.48 HF Indoor Meet 3/7 3/7/17 DECLARED
178 Armstrong, Alex FR Sycamore 25.49 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
179 Bray, Travon SR Mt. Vernon 25.51 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
182 Brown, Marquez SO Sterling 25.54 Sterling Indoor Invite 3/25/17 SCRATCHED
182 Dycus, Casey SR Woodstock North 25.54 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
182 Torres, David JR Evergreen Park 25.54 SSC Red Indoor Championships 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
185 Whitehorn, Trevell SR Marion 25.55 Marion Early Indoor 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
186 Richter, Bennett SR Breese Central 25.56 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 DECLARED
187 Davis, Griffin SO Taylorville 25.58 2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17 DECLARED
187 Burris, Mathew JR Monmouth-Roseville 25.58 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 DECLARED
187 Johnson, Jeremiah SR Noble/Johnson 25.58 2017 Senior Day Invite 3/12/17 DECLARED
187 Brown, Michael JR Mattoon 25.58 2017 Apollo Boys & Girls Conference Indoor Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
193 Waldack, Branden JR Woodstock North 25.63 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
197 Yoder, Jeremy JR St. Viator 25.68HT Elk Grove Co-ed 2/22/17 DECLARED
198 Burnett, Trey JR Thornridge 25.69 SWSC Boys Conference Indoor 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
198 Raboin, Alec SR Mattoon 25.69 2017 Apollo Boys & Girls Conference Indoor Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Miller, Dante JR Tinley Park 25.72 HF Indoor Meet 3/7 3/7/17 SCRATCHED
0 Woods, Trevon JR Evergreen Park 25.72 SSC Red Indoor Championships 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Grundman, Eli SO Princeton 25.73 Galesburg Silver Streak Last Chance Indoor 3/18/17 DECLARED
0 Wiles, Nate SO Rock Falls 25.73 Sterling Indoor Invite 3/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Mitchell, Nathan JR Metamora 25.74 Lockport Township High School Boys Indoor Track Meet 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Russ, Carl FR Harrisburg 25.74 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Blakes, Emanuel JR Eureka 25.75 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Israel, Jeremiah SO Kewanee 25.75 Rock Falls Indoor 3/6/17 DECLARED
0 Jordan, Markus SO Thornridge 25.76 2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Smith, Isaiah FR Mascoutah 25.76 Marion Early Indoor 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Forrest, Brayden SO Dixon 25.78 First Chance A-B-C Meet 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Pawola, Chris SR Sycamore 25.78 Gary Egler Invite 2017 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Marshall, Zach SO Waterloo 25.80 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Williams, Talon SO Rochester 25.82 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 DECLARED
0 McQuarter, Jordan FR Dunbar 25.85 De La Salle Gold Invite 3/5/17 SCRATCHED
0 Tanke, Trevor JR Morris 25.85 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Brown, Zach SR Decatur Eisenhower 25.88 2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
0 Clark, Romell JR Dunbar 25.88 Meteors Invite 2017 2/19/17 DECLARED
0 Steadman, Michael JR St. Viator 25.88 Ron Campbell Invitational 3/3/17 DECLARED
0 Bruce, Negil SO Sterling 25.89 3-21-17 Indoor E-P & Sterling 3/21/17 SCRATCHED
0 Gladson, Tanner JR Eureka 25.90 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Otten, Dylan SO Freeburg 25.91 Jacksonville Invitational 2A/3A 3/3/17 DECLARED
0 Sawyer, Stone JR Johnson College Prep 25.91 President's Day Classic 2017 2/12/17 DECLARED
0 Ebersole, Nick JR Rock Falls 25.94 First Chance A-B-C Meet 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Emuze, David FR Southeast (Springfield) 25.95 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Janssen , Blake SR Princeton 25.97 Newman Open 3/3/17 DECLARED
0 Kucera, Christopher SR Chicago Lab School 25.97 Midway Miles #1 2/24/17 SCRATCHED
0 Wooden Jr, Tilman JR Hillcrest 25.99 Lonnell Poole Invitational 2017 2/11/17 DECLARED
0 Matos, Trey SR LaSalle-Peru 26.02 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Middleton, Timothy FR Mascoutah 26.02 Marion Early Indoor 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Sykes-Branch, Michael JR Carbondale 26.04 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 McDaniels , Corey SO Urban Prep 26.08 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Brooks, Logan FR Salem 26.14 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Kennell, Logan SR Eureka 26.15 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Sheriff, William JR St. Viator 26.15 Ron Campbell Invitational 3/3/17 DECLARED
0 Stamper, Garret SO Mascoutah 26.16 2017 Knights Boys Invite 2/18/17 DECLARED
0 Robinson, Jacquez FR Lindblom 26.19 2017 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Carter, Quimari SR De La Salle 26.20 De La Salle Gold Invite 3/5/17 SCRATCHED
0 Dominguez, Manuel FR Sycamore 26.21 Gary Egler Invite 2017 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Thomas, Tremaine JR Sycamore 26.21 Sycamore Boys Invite 2017 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
0 Goetten, Jay SO Jersey 26.23 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Schroeder, Griffin SR Sycamore 26.24 Sycamore Boys Invite 2017 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
0 Coons, Kade JR Geneseo 26.25 3-14 Sterling Indoor Triangular 3/14/17 DECLARED
0 Grobman, Ben SR Chicago Lab School 26.26 Midway Miles #1 2/24/17 SCRATCHED
0 Hansen, Logan FR Geneseo 26.30 3-14 Sterling Indoor Triangular 3/14/17 DECLARED
0 Howard, Stephon JR Thornridge 26.30 SWSC Boys Conference Indoor 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Badger, Eli SO Mt. Vernon 26.31 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Green, Jerry FR Geneseo 26.31 3-14 Sterling Indoor Triangular 3/14/17 DECLARED
0 Walker, Ezra SR Dixon 26.31 First Chance A-B-C Meet 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Getz, Trevor SO Eureka 26.33 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Clark, Corbin SO Dixon 26.36 First Chance A-B-C Meet 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Coursey, Ryan SR Central (Burlington) 26.36 2017 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Brenson, Johnathan SO Rantoul 26.37 2017 Indiana Track Club HS Open 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Venneberg, Raymond JR Geneseo 26.38 Knox College Inv. 2/24/17 DECLARED
0 Frey, Kade FR Dixon 26.41 Sterling Indoor Invite 3/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Ginsburg, Eli FR Chicago Lab School 26.42 Midway Miles #1 2/24/17 SCRATCHED
0 Tolefree, Benjamin SO Johnson College Prep 26.43 President's Day Classic 2017 2/12/17 SCRATCHED
0 Webb, Keith SO Woodstock 26.43 Gary Egler Invite 2017 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Miller, Zach JR Eureka 26.46 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Nelson, Jacob SO St. Viator 26.48HT Elk Grove Co-ed 2/22/17 SCRATCHED
0 Johnson, Braydon SO Rock Falls 26.48 First Chance A-B-C Meet 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Sawada, Tom SR Chicago Lab School 26.49 Midway Miles #1 2/24/17 SCRATCHED
0 Martin, Jacob JR Unity (Tolono) 26.52 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
0 DeChant, Paxson SR Woodstock 26.53 Gary Egler Invite 2017 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Palmer, Damareun FR Decatur Eisenhower 26.53 2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
0 Tisor, Nathan SO Geneseo 26.54 3-14 Sterling Indoor Triangular 3/14/17 DECLARED
0 Maidment, Will SR Woodstock 26.55 Gary Egler Invite 2017 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Schollmeier, Andrew JR Mt. Zion 26.55 2017 Apollo Boys & Girls Conference Indoor Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Franny, Jack JR Mt. Zion 26.57 2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
0 Burton, Brandon SO Monticello 26.58 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Harnandez, Isaac FR Dixon 26.58 First Chance A-B-C Meet 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Schrock, Austin JR Eureka 26.58 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Benson, Nicholas JR Clark 26.63 2017 Senior Day Invite 3/12/17 SCRATCHED
0 Kirby, Denzel SR Sullivan (Chicago) 26.63 2017 West Lafayette Individuals 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Lewis, Jordan FR Rantoul 26.65 2017 Indiana Track Club HS Open 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Holcomb, Walter FR Sterling 26.66 Sterling Indoor Invite 3/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Gati, Komla JR Rochelle 26.67 Gary Egler Invite 2017 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Norris, Tyler SR Mt. Vernon 26.67 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Welch, Clayton FR Clinton 26.67 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Benavids, Jarrett SO Marian Catholic (C.H.) 26.69 2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Brock, Alex FR Paris 26.73 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Sands, Connor FR Highland 26.76 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Ellis-Moore, Orlando SO Carbondale 26.77 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Heffelfinger, Luke FR Sterling 26.77 Sterling Indoor Invite 3/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Jones, Richard JR Sterling 26.79 First Chance A-B-C Meet 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Zech, Luke FR Rantoul 26.80 2017 Indiana Track Club HS Open 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Hausen, Austin SO Belvidere 26.81 NIC 10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Love, Brandon SR Sterling 26.81 3-14 Sterling Indoor Triangular 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
0 Green, Cameron FR Clinton 26.83 2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
0 Holmes, Markelis SO Clark 26.84 De La Salle Gold Invite 3/5/17 SCRATCHED
0 Brei, Collin SO Freeport 26.85 NIC 10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Stefo, James JR Carmel 26.90 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 DECLARED
0 Patto, Bryson FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 26.92 2017 West Lafayette Individuals 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Phillipson, Alex FR Geneseo 26.92 3-14 Sterling Indoor Triangular 3/14/17 DECLARED
0 Schielein, Clint SO Dixon 26.95 First Chance A-B-C Meet 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Horton, Bryce SO Freeport 26.97 NIC 10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Dalton, Jordan FR Harrisburg 26.98 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Fortener, Ethan SO Byron 27.00 2017 Byron Boy/Girl Indoor Quad 3/14/17 DECLARED
0 Bynum, Damarcus FR Dunbar 27.01 De La Salle Gold Invite 3/5/17 SCRATCHED
0 Nguyen, Vinnie FR St. Laurence 27.02 Lonnell Poole Invitational 2017 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 White, Sean JR Chicago Lab School 27.02 Midway Miles #1 2/24/17 SCRATCHED
0 Rexroad, Tyler SR Byron 27.04 2017 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/11/17 DECLARED
0 Tillman, Jerome FR Clark 27.04 De La Salle Gold Invite 3/5/17 SCRATCHED
0 Chase, Cameron FR Marengo 27.05 Gary Egler Invite 2017 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Lafferty, Connor SR Dixon 27.08 Sterling Indoor Invite 3/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Helfrich, Garrett FR Dixon 27.09 Rockford Auburn Invitational 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Dunaway, Zebert JR Taylorville 27.11 2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17 DECLARED
0 Mercer, Deveon FR Hillcrest 27.11 Lonnell Poole Invitational 2017 2/11/17 DECLARED
0 Bisco, Nate FR Sycamore 27.12 Gary Egler Invite 2017 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 White, Danny JR Tinley Park 27.12 HF Indoor Meet 3/7 3/7/17 SCRATCHED
0 Crann, Julian SO Brooks College Prep 27.16 De La Salle Blue Invite 2/5/17 DECLARED
0 Portis, Victor SR Southeast (Springfield) 27.20 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Bryant, Antwaan FR St. Laurence 27.21 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Wycoff, Brady FR Rochester 27.21 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Regan, Kevin SR Fenwick 27.22 HF Indoor Meet 2/11 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Escoto, Eric SR Carmel 27.24 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 DECLARED
0 Garcia-Marquez, Daniel SO Sterling 27.24 Sterling Indoor Invite 3/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Seigmond, Drew SR Sterling 27.25 3-21-17 Indoor E-P & Sterling 3/21/17 SCRATCHED
0 Halford, Keigan SO Taylorville 27.26 2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17 DECLARED
0 Stock, George JR St. Laurence 27.26 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Christianson, Payton FR Metamora 27.27 Lockport Township High School Boys Indoor Track Meet 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Sanders, Trevon FR Clark 27.27 De La Salle Gold Invite 3/5/17 SCRATCHED
0 Wilson, Alec SO Marmion Academy 27.27 Sycamore Boys Invite 2017 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
0 Henson, Drew JR Rock Falls 27.30 First Chance A-B-C Meet 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Pitts, Kyjuan FR MacArthur 27.32 2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
0 Zinn, Colin FR Woodstock North 27.32 Sycamore Boys Invite 2017 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
0 Barr, DeShawn SR Fenwick 27.35 HF Indoor Meet 2/11 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Dyer, Cullen SO Sullivan 27.37 2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17 DECLARED
0 Interone, Arie SR Sterling 27.37 3-14 Sterling Indoor Triangular 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
0 Johnson, Tajuan SO Thornridge 27.42 2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Jones, Michael JR Tinley Park 27.43 HF Indoor Meet 3/7 3/7/17 SCRATCHED
0 Kadusale, Jericho SO Central (Burlington) 27.43 Sycamore Boys Invite 2017 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
0 Louck, Alex SO Rochelle 27.43 Gary Egler Invite 2017 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 March, Eric JR Johnson College Prep 27.43 Meteors Invite 2017 2/19/17 SCRATCHED
0 Lehman, Mayson JR Eureka 27.44 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Fernandez, Adrian SO Woodstock 27.48 Gary Egler Invite 2017 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Gridiron, Anton SO Hillcrest 27.48 HF Indoor Meet 3/7 3/7/17 DECLARED
0 Schwind, Jason SO Eureka 27.48 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Phipps, Deaja FR Cahokia 27.49 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys Invite 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Darin, Cameron JR Geneseo 27.50 Knox College Inv. 2/24/17 DECLARED
0 Mahaffey, Ryan FR Eureka 27.50 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Verplaetse, Jacob SR Geneseo 27.54 Knox College Inv. 2/24/17 DECLARED
0 Backes, Cade FR Geneseo 27.56 3-14 Sterling Indoor Triangular 3/14/17 DECLARED
0 Gothard, Cody SO Princeton 27.58 2017-3-9 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
0 Marsh, Eugene JR Johnson College Prep 27.59 De La Salle Blue Invite 2/5/17 SCRATCHED
0 Holder, Keshawn JR Tinley Park 27.61 HF Indoor Meet 3/7 3/7/17 SCRATCHED
0 Morrisey, Kyle JR St. Viator 27.61 De La Salle Blue Invite 2/5/17 SCRATCHED
0 Nelson, Maurice SO Sullivan (Chicago) 27.61 2017 West Lafayette Individuals 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Morrell, Jack JR Geneseo 27.63 3-14 Sterling Indoor Triangular 3/14/17 DECLARED
0 Schroeder, Austin JR Eureka 27.68 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Agnew, Kenyon FR De La Salle 27.74 De La Salle Gold Invite 3/5/17 SCRATCHED
0 Zarate, Uzziel FR Rochelle 27.74 Gary Egler Invite 2017 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Tran, Nathan SO Central (Burlington) 27.81 Sycamore Boys Invite 2017 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
0 Metcalf, Adam SR Pontiac 27.85 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Sebastian, Luke SO Geneseo 27.86 3-14 Sterling Indoor Triangular 3/14/17 DECLARED
0 Holloway, Xavier FR Freeport 27.87 2017 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Palifox, Christian JR Tinley Park 27.87 HF Indoor Meet 3/7 3/7/17 SCRATCHED
0 Plueger, Carter SO Sycamore 27.93 Sycamore Boys Invite 2017 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
0 Rubin, Reis SR Salem 27.97 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Ochoa, Anthony SO Woodstock North 27.98 Sycamore Boys Invite 2017 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
0 Gallegos, Jojairo FR Tinley Park 28.00 HF Indoor Meet 3/7 3/7/17 SCRATCHED
0 Whitehorn, Jeremy FR Thornridge 28.03 SWSC Boys Conference Indoor 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Mighell, Charles JR Sterling 28.04 First Chance A-B-C Meet 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Yost, Ben SO Eureka 28.07 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Dubanowich, Kyle JR Fenwick 28.10 HF Indoor Meet 2/11 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 O'Brien, Colum SR Fenwick 28.11 HF Indoor Meet 2/11 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Molln, Troy SO Princeton 28.18 2017-3-9 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
0 Carlson, Grant SO Eureka 28.20 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Fountain, Malik FR Southland College Prep 28.42 2017 Senior Day Invite 3/12/17 DECLARED
0 Bowker, Raedon SO Carbondale 28.47 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Denton, Caleb JR Byron 28.48 2017 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/18/17 DECLARED
0 Hillmann, Jacob JR Mahomet-Seymour 28.49 2017 Apollo Boys & Girls Conference Indoor Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Nowatney, Matt FR Eureka 28.49 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Herren, Sebastain JR Sterling 28.62 3-14 Sterling Indoor Triangular 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
0 Giblin, Evan FR Dixon 28.76 Sterling Indoor Invite 3/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Mcguire, Gabe FR Dixon 28.82 First Chance A-B-C Meet 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Kouame , Solomon FR Urban Prep 28.85 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Maite, Anthony SR Fenwick 28.94 HF Indoor Meet 2/11 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Griffin, Greer SO Marmion Academy 28.98 Sycamore Boys Invite 2017 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
0 Handel, Tylo FR Rock Falls 29.07 First Chance A-B-C Meet 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Paul, Anthony SO St. Viator 29.10 De La Salle Blue Invite 2/5/17 SCRATCHED
0 Farley, Jacob FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 29.13 2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Saucedo, Ethan FR Geneseo 29.15 3-14 Sterling Indoor Triangular 3/14/17 DECLARED
0 McPherson, Brandon JR Johnson College Prep 29.16 De La Salle Blue Invite 2/5/17 SCRATCHED
0 Cason, Jordan JR Brooks College Prep 29.17 2017 Senior Day Invite 3/12/17 DECLARED
0 Fairbanks, DJ SR Charleston 29.17 2017 Apollo Boys & Girls Conference Indoor Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Burkhalter, Clayton FR Mahomet-Seymour 29.19 2017 Apollo Boys & Girls Conference Indoor Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Carlton, Terah JR Marion 29.19 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Scully, Jim SO St. Viator 29.20 Ron Campbell Invitational 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 McCarthy, Khalil FR Lindblom 29.24 2017 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Phillips, Jonathen JR Charleston 29.30 2017 Apollo Boys & Girls Conference Indoor Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Whipple, Tyler FR Geneseo 29.38 3-14 Sterling Indoor Triangular 3/14/17 DECLARED
0 Norfleet, Miykeal JR Brooks College Prep 29.42 De La Salle/ East St. Louis Invite 2/25/17 DECLARED
0 Welfer, Ethan FR Geneseo 29.45 Knox College Inv. 2/24/17 DECLARED
0 Ryce, Malcom SO Brooks College Prep 29.51 De La Salle Blue Invite 2/5/17 DECLARED
0 Katz, Dan SO Marmion Academy 29.52 Sycamore Boys Invite 2017 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
0 Frost, Levi FR Mahomet-Seymour 29.62 2017 Apollo Boys & Girls Conference Indoor Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Malone, Nic SO Mt. Vernon 29.62 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 West, Conner SO Princeton 29.63 2017-3-9 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
0 Verplaetse, Eric FR Geneseo 29.77 3-14 Sterling Indoor Triangular 3/14/17 DECLARED
0 Miller, Tevin SO Tinley Park 29.79 HF Indoor Meet 3/7 3/7/17 SCRATCHED
0 Kent, Jayson FR Tinley Park 29.91 HF Indoor Meet 3/7 3/7/17 SCRATCHED
0 Bourge, Elijah FR Sycamore 30.05 Sycamore Boys Invite 2017 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
0 Sago, Noah FR Mt. Zion 30.09 2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
0 Valentine, Demari JR St. Laurence 30.18 Lonnell Poole Invitational 2017 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Maffei, Giuseppe FR St. Viator 30.19 Ron Campbell Invitational 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Camacho, Manny FR Fenwick 30.20 HF Indoor Meet 2/11 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Strzalka, Brysen SO Princeton 30.45 2017-3-9 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
0 McKnight, Jake SO Eureka 30.46 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Yarbrough, Cameron FR St. Laurence 30.53 Lonnell Poole Invitational 2017 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Waring, Kevin FR Fenwick 30.82 HF Indoor Meet 2/11 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Turner, Jordan FR Mt. Zion 30.93 2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
0 Short, Sheldon SO Tinley Park 30.94 HF Indoor Meet 3/7 3/7/17 SCRATCHED
0 Burger, Gabe FR Dixon 31.03 First Chance A-B-C Meet 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Efflandt, Kaleb SO Geneseo 31.28 3-14 Sterling Indoor Triangular 3/14/17 DECLARED
0 Juarez, Brennen FR Fenwick 31.28 Oak Park and River Forest Boys' Track Invitational 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Mooney, Mick FR Geneseo 31.32 3-14 Sterling Indoor Triangular 3/14/17 DECLARED
0 Robinson, Matt FR LaSalle-Peru 31.36 2017 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Ulrich, Clayton SR Eureka 31.51 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Holste, Collin JR Freeport 32.07 Tri-State Large School Invitational 3/24/17 SCRATCHED
0 Strange, Joseph FR Clinton 32.08 2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
0 DeCap, Dawson FR Geneseo 32.98 3-14 Sterling Indoor Triangular 3/14/17 DECLARED
0 Ferguson , Amir JR Urban Prep 33.10 2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Huizenga, Caleb SO Sterling 33.53 First Chance A-B-C Meet 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Smith, Alex JR Sycamore 34.77 Gary Egler Invite 2017 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
Women's 200m Dash Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Name Date Declaration
2 Drab, Elizabeth SR St. Viator 25.13 Hershey USATF Youth Indoor Championship 3/12/17 DECLARED
3 Sreenan, Nicole SR Kaneland 25.43 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 DECLARED
4 Anderson, Jyana SO Urbana 25.80 Gene Armer 3/18/17 DECLARED
6 Pauli, Kiara SO Dunlap 26.04 Cuffy Early Bird Invite 2/24/17 DECLARED
7 Brooks, Martrice FR Lanphier 26.25 Gene Armer Invite 3/18/17 DECLARED
8 Long, Erin JR Sterling 26.32 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 DECLARED
9 Best, Karyn JR Wheaton Academy 26.39 Youngstown State HS Invitational #2 1/21/17 DECLARED
10 Sajna, Aanise JR Dunlap 26.41 Silver Streak Last Chance Indoor 2017 3/18/17 DECLARED
11 Price, Jada SR De La Salle 26.42 GCAC 3/19/17 DECLARED
12 Hoffman, Jada JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 26.44 2017 West Lafayette Individuals 3/4/17 DECLARED
13 Wilson, Lilia SR Chicago Lab School 26.57 Midway Miles #2 3/3/17 DECLARED
14 Grogan, Colleen SO Fenwick 26.58 GCAC Championships 3/19/17 DECLARED
15 Muldrow, Jaylen FR Lanphier 26.83 Normal West Invite 3/15/17 DECLARED
16 Harris, Tredaja JR Mt. Vernon 26.85 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
17 McNutt, Tamia SO Westinghouse 26.96 CPS Indoor City Championships A 3/18/17 DECLARED
18 Rainey, Brittany SO Dunlap 27.00 Silver Streak Last Chance Indoor 2017 3/18/17 DECLARED
19 Silge, Emily JR Carmel 27.08 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
20 Mayes, Jade' SR Westinghouse 27.19 2017 PW Lady Panthers Invite 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
21 Heffren, Courtney SO Eureka 27.29 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
22 Glass, Hannah JR Lindblom 27.30 CPS Championship Group A 3/18/17 DECLARED
23 Cook, Mackenzie JR Decatur Eisenhower 27.39 2017 Urbana HS Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
23 Valladay, Taylor SO Rich South 27.39 2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
25 Bennett, Tyesha SR Clark 27.40 CPS Group B Indoor Championship 3/18/17 DECLARED
26 Mays, Raeden SO Vernon Hills 27.42 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
27 Bolden, Serena SO Southeast (Springfield) 27.45 HF ABC Girls Invitational 2/25/17 DECLARED
29 Roddy, Mee'Shaunda SR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 27.51 2017 West Lafayette Individuals 3/4/17 DECLARED
30 Keyes, Likkaya JR Rich South 27.55 Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
31 Campbell, Jayla SO Rich Central 27.58 Lady Pirate invite 3/11/17 DECLARED
32 Warmack, Wynda SR Thornridge 27.60 SWSC Girls Conference Indoor 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
32 Goering, Danielle SR Rosary 27.60 Hononegah Girls Classic 3/4/17 DECLARED
34 Calloway, Dalaysia SO Manual 27.63 Gene Armer Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
36 Reid, Destiny SO Macomb 27.68 Jacksonville Invite 3/3/17 DECLARED
37 Love, Keona SO Carbondale 27.70 Marion Girls Invite 2/24/17 SCRATCHED
38 Silverman, Sarah JR Latin School 27.72 Uhigh#2 3/3/17 DECLARED
39 Willis, Chanice FR Champaign Central 27.76 Wes Brown Indoor Big 12 Invitational 3/13/17 DECLARED
41 Mcgee, Jakyra SR North Lawndale Prep 27.77 2017 Urbana HS Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
43 Keyes, Treasure SO Lindblom 27.99 2017 PW Lady Panthers Invite 3/4/17 DECLARED
44 Johnson, Amiyah FR Mattoon 28.04 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
45 Hurtault, Sharifa SO Charleston 28.05 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
46 Pineda, Amy SO Eureka 28.06 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
47 Jackson-Wright, Asaja SR Manual 28.09 Big 12 Girls Indoor Championship 3/13/17 DECLARED
48 Edwards, Marion JR De La Salle 28.12 De La Salle Gold Invite 3/5/17 DECLARED
49 Brown, Trinity SR Champaign Central 28.14 Clinton Last chance 3/20/17 DECLARED
50 Strayhorn, Yasmene JR Centralia 28.15 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
51 Hutchinson, Katelyn JR Payton Prep 28.22 University High School Invitational 3/4/17 DECLARED
52 Griffin, Aliyah SR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 28.23 2017 West Lafayette Individuals 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
53 Porter, Jaidyn JR Marion 28.25 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
54 Wyatt, Jacie JR Rochelle 28.29 Lady Spartan Invite 2/28/17 SCRATCHED
56 Hogue, Ka'Le FR Mascoutah 28.37 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
56 Hilliard, Leah FR Trinity 28.37 2017 GCAC Indoor Track and Field Championship 3/19/17 DECLARED
59 Reid, Shanelle FR Salem 28.41 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
60 Drain, Aireanna JR Freeburg 28.42 Gene Armer Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
61 Bodeen, Reece JR Geneseo 28.43 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 DECLARED
62 Criswell, Zaria SO Rich Central 28.46 2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
62 Nichols, Lakeida SO Mahomet-Seymour 28.46 Decatur Area Indoor Invitational 3/1/17 SCRATCHED
64 Perry, Olivia SO Marian Catholic (C.H.) 28.48 Lady Pirate 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
65 Nichols, Cydne SR Southeast (Springfield) 28.49 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
67 Moses, Cheyenne SO Thornridge 28.56 SWSC Girls Conference Indoor 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
68 Earl, Erin FR Washington 28.57 Normal West Lady Wildcat Indoor Invitational 3/15/17 DECLARED
70 Houck, Katie FR Freeburg 28.61 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 DECLARED
71 williams, ariyana SO Sycamore 28.68 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
72 Spencer, Samantha FR Providence Catholic 28.69 Hononegah Girls Classic 3/4/17 DECLARED
73 Weiden, Skyler SR LaSalle-Peru 28.70 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 DECLARED
74 Barton, Kyleigh FR Triad 28.71 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
74 Vardman, Franny JR Rochelle 28.71 Lady Spartan Invite 2/28/17 SCRATCHED
76 Roe, Holly JR De La Salle 28.73 2017 Senior Day Invite 3/12/17 SCRATCHED
76 Rimes, Lindsey JR LaSalle-Peru 28.73 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
81 Horstmann, Abbie JR Breese Central 28.78 Jacksonville HS Indoor 2A/3A 3/3/17 DECLARED
82 Schuler, Sophia FR Prairie Central 28.81 Clinton Last Chance Meet 3/20/17 DECLARED
82 Croom, Sabria JR Brooks College Prep 28.81 HF ABC Invite 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
84 Hussey, Chavon SR Chicago Lab School 28.88 Midway Miles #1 2/24/17 DECLARED
85 Conner, Ivory FR De La Salle 28.89 De La Salle Gold Invite 3/5/17 SCRATCHED
86 Tucker, Brielle SR Plano 28.90 Comet Invitational at Reed-Custer 3/18/17 DECLARED
86 McKay, Raven FR Brooks College Prep 28.90 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
90 Cosby, Oreh SR Marion 28.96 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
91 Elliott, Carley SR Kaneland 28.97 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
93 Hutchison, Julianne JR Rosary 28.98 Gary Egler Memorial 3/14/17 DECLARED
95 Nesbitt, Raven SO Southland College Prep 29.05 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 3/4/17 DECLARED
95 Kim, Sally SO Northside College Prep 29.05 Hononegah Girls Classic 3/4/17 DECLARED
95 Filkin, Madison JR Clinton 29.05 Decatur Area Indoor Invitational 3/1/17 SCRATCHED
98 Byron, Sylvia FR Mahomet-Seymour 29.07 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
98 Herrmann, Tamara SR Dunlap 29.07 Cuffy Early Bird Invite 2/24/17 DECLARED
100 Versluys , Raelynn JR Geneseo 29.09 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 DECLARED
101 Zuidema, Kallie SR Sterling 29.10 Sterling Indoor Invite 3/25/17 SCRATCHED
101 Tilton, Abby SO Rochelle 29.10 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
104 Aurelio, Sophia SO Providence Catholic 29.18 Hononegah Girls Classic 3/4/17 DECLARED
105 Tomasello, Xanna SO Taylorville 29.19 Decatur Area Indoor Invitational 3/1/17 DECLARED
106 Pierre-Louis, Krysteen SR Thornridge 29.20 SWSC Girls Conference Indoor 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
106 Brandon, Landis FR Monticello 29.20 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
108 Barnes, Chikako SO Champaign Central 29.21 Wes Brown Indoor Big 12 Invitational 3/13/17 DECLARED
109 Maloney, Isabell JR Sterling 29.22 First Chance A-B-C Meet 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
110 Felder, Nora SO Marian Catholic (C.H.) 29.24 Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
112 Smith, Blessed SR Macomb 29.27 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 DECLARED
113 Cooper, Tatianna SR Monticello 29.31 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
113 Smith, Ke'niya JR Brooks College Prep 29.31 2017 PW Lady Panthers Invite 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
116 McClellan, Deja SO De La Salle 29.34 De La Salle Gold Invite 3/5/17 SCRATCHED
117 Sigwards, Alyssa JR Dixon 29.35 First Chance A-B-C Meet 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
118 Foster, Ari JR North Lawndale Prep 29.37 2017 PW Lady Panthers Invite 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
119 Tippitt, Ellison JR Taylorville 29.38 2017 Apollo Boys & Girls Conference Indoor Meet 3/4/17 DECLARED
121 Hatch, Sydnie FR Dunlap 29.42 Cuffy Early Bird Invite 2/24/17 DECLARED
122 Moretti, Lili FR Central (Burlington) 29.43 Hononegah Girls Classic 3/4/17 DECLARED
122 Anderson, Zariah JR Kankakee 29.43 2017 PW Lady Panthers Invite 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
125 Ryan, Macey FR Rochelle 29.44 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
125 Allen, Rainbow SO Sterling 29.44 3-14 Sterling Indoor Triangular 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
125 Partee, Mariah FR Westinghouse 29.44 2017 PW Lady Panthers Invite 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
129 Snyders, Anne SR Jersey 29.45 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 DECLARED
130 Bailey, Kayla JR Sycamore 29.50 Gary Egler Memorial 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
130 Ross, Samaria SR Rich South 29.50 Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
132 Pike, Talia SO Clark 29.52 2017 Senior Day Invite 3/12/17 DECLARED
133 McFadden, Allison SO Dunlap 29.55 Cuffy Early Bird Invite 2/24/17 DECLARED
134 Wright, MeLaunie FR Rich South 29.58 2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
135 Princko, Keleila SO Mattoon 29.61 Decatur Area Indoor Invitational 3/1/17 SCRATCHED
135 Sholar, Alayna FR Rich South 29.61 Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
139 Camp, Bella FR Illinois Valley Central 29.66 Sterling Newman invite 3/3/17 DECLARED
139 Scudder, Margaret FR Fenwick 29.66 Hononegah Girls Classic 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
141 Vinson, Debra SR Rich Central 29.67 2017 Friday Night Lights 2/24/17 SCRATCHED
142 Roberts, Ileana SR Unity (Tolono) 29.69 UNI Meet 3 3/8/17 DECLARED
143 Battershell, Karsyn SO Unity (Tolono) 29.75 UNI Meet 3 3/8/17 DECLARED
144 Brueggemann, Paige JR Breese Central 29.78 Jacksonville HS Indoor 2A/3A 3/3/17 DECLARED
144 Biers, Mari SR Mendota 29.78 First Chance A-B-C Meet 3/11/17 DECLARED
146 Bakala, Mary Kate SR Rosary 29.79 Gary Egler Memorial 3/14/17 DECLARED
147 Pelayo, Cynthia SR Harvard 29.80 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
148 Montgomery, Claire FR Taylorville 29.81 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 DECLARED
149 Pierce, Isabella SO St. Viator 29.82 Hononegah Girls Classic 3/4/17 DECLARED
150 Camacho, Jailene SR Central (Burlington) 29.85 Hononegah Girls Classic 3/4/17 DECLARED
152 Capetillo, Nikki SO Central (Burlington) 29.87 2017 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/11/17 DECLARED
154 Camp, Abby JR Illinois Valley Central 29.88 Sterling Newman invite 3/3/17 DECLARED
156 Pealer, JaKya JR MacArthur 29.90 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
156 Walker, Zaria SR Freeport 29.90 Hononegah Girls Classic 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
158 Shelby-Woods, Dazha SR Mt. Vernon 29.91 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17 DECLARED
159 Bay, Ana SR Dixon 29.94 Sterling Indoor Invite 3/25/17 SCRATCHED
159 Banks, Keimore FR Rich South 29.94 2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
161 Vaughn , Serena SO Sterling 29.98 First Chance A-B-C Meet 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
162 Geiger, Megan SR Sterling 30.02 3-14 Sterling Indoor Triangular 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
162 Vickers, Maysha SO Jersey 30.02 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
165 Ness, Sarah SO Sandwich 30.07 Lady Spartan Invite 2/28/17 SCRATCHED
167 Richards, Molly SR Rochester 30.11 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
167 Hefley, Jamie SO Rochester 30.11 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 DECLARED
169 Moore, Kylana FR Lanphier 30.13 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
171 Postawa, Gavi SO Marion 30.15 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
171 Werts, Maggie JR Clinton 30.15 Decatur Area Indoor Invitational 3/1/17 SCRATCHED
173 Smith, Gisele JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 30.17 Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
175 Johnson, Deja JR Rich Central 30.20 2017 Friday Night Lights 2/24/17 SCRATCHED
176 Laudont, Liz SO Kaneland 30.26 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
177 Hill, Hailey FR Harvard 30.30 2017 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
177 McPheeters, Madalyne FR Sullivan 30.30 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
177 Pryor, Destiny FR Mahomet-Seymour 30.30 Decatur Area Indoor Invitational 3/1/17 SCRATCHED
177 Williams, Anaudia FR MacArthur 30.30 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
183 Bailey, Morgan SO Mt. Zion 30.32 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
183 Gaona, April SO Champaign Central 30.32 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
185 Hurston, Shanya JR Kaneland 30.34 Hononegah Girls Classic 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
185 Webb, Valerie SO Waterloo 30.34 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
187 Thompson, Brina SO Mattoon 30.35 2017 Apollo Boys & Girls Conference Indoor Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
190 Houser, Eve SR Northside College Prep 30.36 Hononegah Girls Classic 3/4/17 DECLARED
191 Schielein, Tara FR Dixon 30.38 First Chance A-B-C Meet 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
193 Thompson, India SO Dixon 30.44 First Chance A-B-C Meet 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
194 Auta, Elizabeth SR Northside College Prep 30.45 2017 Senior Day Invite 3/12/17 SCRATCHED
195 Ogle, Abbe SO Washington 30.47 BHS Lady Indoor Invitational 3/4/17 DECLARED
195 Dalton-Colley, Kyla FR Rosary 30.47 Gary Egler Memorial 3/14/17 DECLARED
195 Peebles, Rebecca SR Payton Prep 30.47 De La Salle Blue Invite 2/5/17 SCRATCHED
198 Goodling, Madison SO Monticello 30.48 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17 DECLARED
199 Smith, KeMia FR Kankakee 30.49 2017 PW Lady Panthers Invite 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
200 Seibens, Amber SR Sycamore 30.50 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Cunningham, Shakari SR Kankakee 30.51 2017 PW Lady Panthers Invite 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Grigg, Bailey FR Triad 30.51 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Loy, Allison JR Aurora Central Catholic 30.53 Gary Egler Memorial 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
0 Minor, Whitney FR Charleston 30.54 2017 Apollo Boys & Girls Conference Indoor Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Schuerman, Nicholle FR Olympia 30.56 2017 Urbana HS Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Hill, Jazriel SR Plano 30.62 Lady Spartan Invite 2/28/17 SCRATCHED
0 Ryan, Zoe FR Sterling 30.65 3-21-17 Indoor E-P & Sterling 3/21/17 SCRATCHED
0 Deedrick, Chase JR Unity (Tolono) 30.67 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
0 Sankaran, Sophia JR Boylan 30.74 Hononegah Girls Classic 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Wiegand, Halle SR Eureka 30.74 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Hollie, Brianna FR Rich South 30.75 Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Fandrey, Riley SO Triad 30.77 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Price, Noelle FR Lanphier 30.77 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Armagno, Olivia JR Carmel 30.78 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Neubauer, Rachel FR Centralia 30.80 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Cook, Amia FR Rich South 30.82 Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Thai, Victoria FR Harrisburg 30.85 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Lopez, Lilah JR Sterling 30.88 Sterling Indoor Invite 3/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Wilson, Kaleigh FR Charleston 30.96 2017 Apollo Boys & Girls Conference Indoor Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Chu, Kate SR Northside College Prep 31.01 2017 Senior Day Invite 3/12/17 SCRATCHED
0 Garcia, Grace SO Rochelle 31.01 2017 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Banks, Jalisa SO Kankakee 31.05 2017 PW Lady Panthers Invite 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Maines, Tashee FR Centralia 31.05 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Murphy, Emily SR Trinity 31.07 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Guy, Jace FR Lindblom 31.11 2017 PW Lady Panthers Invite 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Hardy, Lanice FR Rich South 31.12 Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Grayson, Aaliyah FR Thornridge 31.17 2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Craw, Margaret SO Mahomet-Seymour 31.21 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Huffman, Ashlyn JR Dixon 31.28 First Chance A-B-C Meet 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Gerwig, Emma FR Sycamore 31.34 Gary Egler Memorial 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
0 Stib, Shania SR Freeport 31.36 2017 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Belich, Vaida FR Sycamore 31.40 Lady Spartan Invite 2/28/17 SCRATCHED
0 Baker, Jewel FR Lindblom 31.41 2017 PW Lady Panthers Invite 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Anderson, Alexus SO Sycamore 31.43 Gary Egler Memorial 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
0 Fischer, Morgan JR Boylan 31.43 Hononegah Girls Classic 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Vinyard, Sierra SO Jersey 31.45 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Black, Devyne JR Southeast (Springfield) 31.46 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Riggens, Amber SO North Lawndale Prep 31.49 2017 PW Lady Panthers Invite 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Ferrari, Makenna SO Rochelle 31.51 Lady Spartan Invite 2/28/17 SCRATCHED
0 Garcia, Jozlyn JR Sterling 31.51 3-21-17 Indoor E-P & Sterling 3/21/17 SCRATCHED
0 Underhile, Jessica SO Sandwich 31.58 Lady Spartan Invite 2/28/17 SCRATCHED
0 Flynn, Anna SO Boylan 31.60 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Smith, Samantha FR Sterling 31.63 3-14 Sterling Indoor Triangular 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
0 Askegaard, Morgan SR Dixon 31.66 First Chance A-B-C Meet 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Scott, Dasia SR Southland College Prep 31.68 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 3/4/17 DECLARED
0 Gardner, Ava FR Charleston 31.70 2017 Apollo Boys & Girls Conference Indoor Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Borger, Hayleigh SO Freeburg 31.70 Jacksonville Invitational 2A/3A 3/3/17 DECLARED
0 Reed, Danielle FR Southland College Prep 31.71 2017 Friday Night Lights 2/24/17 DECLARED
0 Glasgow, Anna JR Rosary 31.74 Gary Egler Memorial 3/14/17 DECLARED
0 Pollard, Ashley FR Urbana 31.74 University High School Invite 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Tepen, Fran JR Jersey 31.74 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Gramins, Kelsey FR Vernon Hills 31.76 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Mortimer, Kylee SO Harvard 31.79 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Harris, Danae FR Thornridge 31.94 2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Smock, Ariel SR Highland 31.97 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Waller, Keja FR Rich South 32.00 Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Johnson, Briarre FR Brooks College Prep 32.03 2017 PW Lady Panthers Invite 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 roberts, zena FR Rich Central 32.06 2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Foster, Erin SR Sterling 32.08 3-14 Sterling Indoor Triangular 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
0 Edmonds, Racuya FR Westinghouse 32.10 2017 PW Lady Panthers Invite 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Myles, Jada FR Rich South 32.11 Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Kaufmann, Caitlin FR Woodstock 32.14 Gary Egler Memorial 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
0 Wilson, Ibrionna SO Clark 32.14 De La Salle Gold Invite 3/5/17 SCRATCHED
0 Donelan, Liz FR Sacred Heart-Griffin 32.17 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Kassem, Samira SR Mahomet-Seymour 32.17 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 King, Jessica JR Clark 32.17 De La Salle Gold Invite 3/5/17 SCRATCHED
0 Wimberly, Hailey JR Salem 32.21 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Dally, Mia FR Boylan 32.34 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Green, Lakyla FR Decatur Eisenhower 32.45 Decatur Area Indoor Invitational 3/1/17 SCRATCHED
0 Appino, Katie SO Boylan 32.61 2017 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Haccandy, Marie SO Sacred Heart-Griffin 32.72 Decatur Area Indoor Invitational 3/1/17 SCRATCHED
0 Ballew, Lauryn SO Rich Central 32.73 2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Gusse, Madeline FR Dixon 32.76 First Chance A-B-C Meet 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Verbeeck, Briana SR Woodstock 32.76 Gary Egler Memorial 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
0 Ritter, Faith FR Morris 32.83 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 DECLARED
0 Motzel, Maddy JR Carmel 32.87 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Gayden, Noel SO Byron 33.04 2017 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Brekenfelder, Melody FR Dixon 33.07 Sterling Indoor Invite 3/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Hobbs, Alyssa SR Sterling 33.19 3-21-17 Indoor E-P & Sterling 3/21/17 SCRATCHED
0 Decman, Madison FR Boylan 33.46 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Dries, Marissa JR Kaneland 33.54 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Ohlinger, Maddie FR Rochelle 33.64 Lady Spartan Invite 2/28/17 SCRATCHED
0 Pearson, Sydney JR Freeport 33.80 Hononegah Girls Classic 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Dean, Lilly JR Aurora Central Catholic 33.81 Gary Egler Memorial 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
0 Rhodes, Jada FR Sterling 33.85 3-21-17 Indoor E-P & Sterling 3/21/17 SCRATCHED
0 Rogers, Kylah FR Harrisburg 33.97 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Struwing, Dani JR Central (Burlington) 33.99 2017 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/18/17 DECLARED
0 Bailey, Cassandra FR Harvard 34.03 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Swenny, Alyssa JR Sacred Heart-Griffin 34.07 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Chen, Jenny SR Sterling 34.16 3-21-17 Indoor E-P & Sterling 3/21/17 SCRATCHED
0 Cook, Mary JR Payton Prep 34.18 Meteors Invite 2017 2/19/17 SCRATCHED
0 Macaluso, Jacqueline JR Central (Burlington) 34.23 2017 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/18/17 DECLARED
0 Cordero, Giselle FR Aurora Central Catholic 34.24 Gary Egler Memorial 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
0 Toepfer, Taylor JR Byron 34.27 2017 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Perkins, Savannah FR Dixon 34.28 First Chance A-B-C Meet 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Miller, Lexi SO Woodstock 34.31 Gary Egler Memorial 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
0 Rodriguez, Stephanie FR Boylan 34.48 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Sells, Casey SO Monmouth-Roseville 34.58 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
0 Braswell, Taylor JR Highland 34.62 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Baker, Aaliyah FR Dixon 34.74 First Chance A-B-C Meet 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Cleary, Alexus SO Kankakee 34.77 2017 Friday Night Lights 2/24/17 SCRATCHED
0 Roberts, Whitney JR Highland 34.80 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Marsmaker, Abbi FR Morris 34.86 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 DECLARED
0 Lee, Carissa SO Central (Burlington) 34.88 Gary Egler Memorial 3/14/17 DECLARED
0 Velasquez , Jazmine FR Aurora Central Catholic 34.94 Gary Egler Memorial 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
0 Stevanovich, Alex SO Chicago Lab School 35.00 De La Salle Blue Invite 2/5/17 SCRATCHED
0 Lantz, Callie FR Monmouth-Roseville 35.07 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
0 Thomas, Kayleigh FR Dixon 35.59 Sterling Indoor Invite 3/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Mainor, Modist SO Clark 36.11 De La Salle Gold Invite 3/5/17 SCRATCHED
0 McCullough, Liz FR Dixon 36.23 First Chance A-B-C Meet 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Hartman, Destiny FR Kaneland 36.43 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 McCardle, Jasmine SR Sterling 36.46 Sterling Indoor Invite 3/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Gonzalez, Lizbeth FR Sandwich 36.60 Lady Spartan Invite 2/28/17 SCRATCHED
0 Leepromat, Eye JR Sterling 37.02 3-14 Sterling Indoor Triangular 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
0 Betz, Evie SO Mendota 37.13 First Chance A-B-C Meet 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Muntean, Kiarrah SO Dixon 37.36 First Chance A-B-C Meet 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Malawski, Amanda SO Kaneland 37.75 2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17 SCRATCHED
0 Torrealbrarivera, Javiera JR Mt. Vernon 38.27 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Miller, Chole FR Harrisburg 38.68 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Child, Lily FR Woodstock 39.63 Gary Egler Memorial 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
Men's 400m Dash Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Name Date Declaration
1 Hunter, Isaiah SR Lisle 50.38 Youngstown State Open 1/21/17 DECLARED
2 Culter, Alex SR Mt. Zion 51.07 2017 Apollo Boys & Girls Conference Indoor Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
3 Bretz, Brandon JR Mahomet-Seymour 51.40 Charger Invite 3/4/17 DECLARED
4 Marks, Charles SR Chicago Lab School 51.41 ICOPS iNVITE 2/26/17 DECLARED
5 Hays, Noah SR Waterloo 51.47 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 DECLARED
5 ROBERSON, BRANDON SR Cahokia 51.47 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
7 Whatley, Alexze SR Brooks College Prep 51.55 Grand Valley State University #2 1/7/17 DECLARED
8 Herron, Dearis SR Lanphier 51.96 Charger Invite 3/4/17 DECLARED
9 Dwyer, Colin JR St. Laurence 52.13 38th Annual Gene Armer Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
10 Herron, Dearis SR Lanphier 52.22 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
11 Frazier, Jalen JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 52.36 Grandvalley high school open 1/7/17 DECLARED
12 Ogg, Logan SR Eureka 52.55 Normal West Invite 2/28/17 DECLARED
13 Vanderlinden, Cameron SR Marengo 52.56 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 DECLARED
13 Cable, Josh JR Rochester 52.56 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
15 Houston, Justin SO Brooks College Prep 52.63 Grand Valley State University #2 1/7/17 DECLARED
16 Bryant, Levi JR Marion 52.68 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
17 Thomas, Corey SO Thornridge 52.70 Track Madness 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
18 Chamberlain, Trey JR Dunlap 52.86 Cuffy Early Bird 2/24/17 DECLARED
19 Vanderheyden, Reed JR Geneseo 52.87 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 DECLARED
19 White, Josh JR Southeast (Springfield) 52.87 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
19 Kries, Adam SO Central (Burlington) 52.87 DiDomenico Invite, Batavia 3/3/17 DECLARED
19 Taylor, Damonta SO Cahokia 52.87 KNIGHT INVITATIONAL 2/18/17 DECLARED
23 Harper, Jerry FR Rantoul 52.91 Normal West Invite 2/27/17 DECLARED
24 Swartzendruber, Nick JR Geneseo 52.97 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
25 Croom, Reggie SR Kankakee 53.09 2017 Urbana HS Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
26 Pitre, Brycen JR De La Salle 53.20 CCL 3/19/17 DECLARED
27 Thomas, Shannon SR Brooks College Prep 53.27 Gene Armer 3/18/17 DECLARED
28 Bradford, Christian JR Morgan Park 53.31 38th Gene Armer Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
29 Migut, Steven JR Unity (Tolono) 53.41 Charleston Invite 3/18/17 DECLARED
31 Neal, Josiah JR Richwoods 53.42 big 12 indoor conference 3/14/17 DECLARED
32 Carroll, Madigan SO MacArthur 53.52 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
33 Wetzell, Kody SR Erie-Prophetstown 53.62 Rock Falls Indoor Meet 3/6/17 DECLARED
34 Epperson, Austen SR Mattoon 53.68 2017 Apollo Boys & Girls Conference Indoor Meet 3/4/17 DECLARED
35 Kravtsev, Nikolay SR Vernon Hills 53.69 ACHS Indoor T&F Meet 2/24/17 DECLARED
36 Figueroa, Ishmael FR Chicago Lab School 53.70 midway miles #3 3/10/17 DECLARED
36 Thomas, Collin SR Breese Central 53.70 Jacksonville HS Indoor 2A/3A 3/3/17 DECLARED
38 Neal, Erick JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 53.76 Lake central Open 3/18/17 DECLARED
39 Gavin's-DaCosta, Gabe JR Dunlap 53.81 Charger Invite 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
40 Coleman, Marcus SO St. Rita 53.89 Chicago Catholic League Indoor Meet 3/19/17 SCRATCHED
41 Walsh, Austin SO Rochelle 53.90 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 DECLARED
42 Collier, Craig SR Freeburg 53.96 Gene Armer Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
43 Higgins, Tyler SR Highland 54.00 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
44 Ross, Lucas JR Jersey 54.05 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 DECLARED
45 Doyle, Mick SO St. Rita 54.08 ICOPS Invitational 2/26/17 SCRATCHED
46 Standish, Tommy SR Eureka 54.12 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 DECLARED
47 Dyer, Keagan FR Clinton 54.22 2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
48 Cook, Joshua SR De La Salle 54.26 CCL 3/19/17 DECLARED
49 Ochoa, Alejendro SO Morris 54.27 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 DECLARED
50 Holden, Dawson SR Waterloo 54.29 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 DECLARED
51 Esparza, Sebastian SO Plano 54.31 Comet Invitational at Reed-Custer 3/18/17 DECLARED
52 Bradshaw, Nick SR Metamora 54.33 Newman Open 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
52 Mohrdieck, Nick SR Vernon Hills 54.33 ACHS Indoor T&F Meet 2/24/17 SCRATCHED
55 Surburg, Timothy SO Marion 54.59 Marion Indoor 3/10/17 DECLARED
56 Walton, Carter SO Taylorville 54.64 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 DECLARED
57 Hodel, Ethan JR Metamora 54.69 Newman Open 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
57 Ferguson-Scott, Christopher SR Mascoutah 54.69 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
59 Bolden, Devon SO Thornridge 54.70 2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17 DECLARED
60 Mendoza, Jesse JR Belvidere 54.71 NIC 10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
61 Ray, Tyreese SR DRW Trading College Prep 54.73 U-High Midway Meet #3 3/10/17 DECLARED
62 Morgan, Daniel SR Southland College Prep 54.78 2017 Senior Day Invite 3/12/17 DECLARED
63 Martin, Kelly SR North Lawndale Prep 54.83 De La Salle Gold Invite 3/5/17 DECLARED
64 Smith, George SR Cahokia 54.94 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/10/17 SCRATCHED
65 Jernigan, Ryan SR Plano 54.96 Batavia Fast and Quick 3/9/17 DECLARED
66 Sierra, Alex SR Manual 55.23 Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/14/17 DECLARED
67 Pollard, Loenard SO Thornridge 55.28 2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
68 Steadman, Michael JR St. Viator 55.34 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 DECLARED
69 Wright, Justin SO Taylorville 55.35 2017 Apollo Boys & Girls Conference Indoor Meet 3/4/17 DECLARED
69 Robinson, Tyler JR Richwoods 55.35 Normal West Invite 2/27/17 DECLARED
71 Whittle, Joel SR Pontiac 55.54 2017 Urbana HS Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
72 Jones, Opeoluwa JR Southeast (Springfield) 55.58 Jacksonville HS Invite 3/3/17 DECLARED
72 Chambers, Ryan SR Charleston 55.58 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
74 Jacobs, Evan SR Sycamore 55.59 Gary Egler Invite 2017 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
75 Cunningham, Kayon SO Rantoul 55.60 2017 Indiana Track Club HS Open 2/11/17 DECLARED
76 Pischke, Colton SO Geneseo 55.68 Quad City Indoor Inv. 3/1/17 DECLARED
77 Austin, Michael JR Rock Falls 55.72 Rock Falls Indoor Invite 3/6/17 SCRATCHED
78 Stewart, Bailey SR Breese Central 55.73 Jacksonville HS Indoor 2A/3A 3/3/17 DECLARED
79 Delarme, David SO Kaneland 55.77 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 DECLARED
80 Crann, Julian SO Brooks College Prep 55.79 Grand Valley State University #2 1/7/17 DECLARED
81 Meng, Brendan SO Freeburg 55.80 Jacksonville Invitational 2A/3A 3/3/17 DECLARED
82 Chandler, Mario SR Lindblom 55.81 2017 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
83 Bronson, Donte JR St. Laurence 55.98 2017 Senior Day Invite 3/12/17 SCRATCHED
84 Nelson, Griffin SO Sycamore 56.02 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
85 Turner, Damon SR Evergreen Park 56.13 SSC Red Indoor Championships 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
86 Sullivan, John JR Sycamore 56.14 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
87 Wedekind, Lukas JR Dixon 56.24 First Chance A-B-C Meet 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
88 Nam, Daniel SR Vernon Hills 56.32 ACHS Indoor T&F Meet 2/24/17 SCRATCHED
91 Motley, Jared JR Rantoul 56.36 2017 Indiana Track Club HS Open 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
92 Gonzalez, Tyler SO Vernon Hills 56.37 ACHS Indoor T&F Meet 2/24/17 SCRATCHED
92 Ramos, Orlando SR Sterling 56.37 First Chance A-B-C Meet 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
95 Bell, Taveous JR Rantoul 56.41 2017 Indiana Track Club HS Open 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
96 Adkins, Jaden FR Rantoul 56.45 2017 Indiana Track Club HS Open 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
97 Standish, Connor SO Eureka 56.50 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
98 Silvia, Jarred SR Mascoutah 56.50 Marion Early Indoor 2/25/17 DECLARED
100 Smith, Brenden SR Woodstock North 56.57 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
101 Williams, Tahaun SR Dunbar 56.59 Meteors Invite 2017 2/19/17 DECLARED
103 Kucera, Christopher SR Chicago Lab School 56.67 Midway Miles #2 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
104 Brown, Marquez SO Sterling 56.73 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
104 Cunningham, Artimus SR Sycamore 56.73 Sycamore Boys Invite 2017 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
106 Voss, Traevon FR Rochelle 56.75 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 DECLARED
108 Ginsburg, Eli FR Chicago Lab School 56.85 Midway Miles #1 2/24/17 SCRATCHED
111 Benzshawel, Quinton JR Sycamore 57.03 Gary Egler Invite 2017 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
112 Ingram, Tajuan SR Evergreen Park 57.05 SSC Red Indoor Championships 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
114 Simpson, Marquese JR Johnson College Prep 57.09 President's Day Classic 2017 2/12/17 SCRATCHED
116 Jones, Mason JR Mt. Zion 57.17 2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
117 Breckenfelder, Alex JR Dixon 57.20 First Chance A-B-C Meet 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
117 Wetzel, Eli SR Kewanee 57.20 Rock Falls Indoor 3/6/17 DECLARED
119 Baker, Jarod SR Woodstock 57.21 Gary Egler Invite 2017 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
120 Sylvester, Najee SR Hillcrest 57.22 HF Indoor Meet 3/7 3/7/17 DECLARED
122 Tuell, Khamari SO Urbana 57.28 2017 Urbana HS Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
126 Poundstone, Adam SR St. Bede 57.40 Newman Open 3/3/17 DECLARED
127 Weathers, Amir SO Dunbar 57.46 De La Salle Gold Invite 3/5/17 DECLARED
128 Hilson, Adell JR Tinley Park 57.49 HF Indoor Meet 3/7 3/7/17 SCRATCHED
129 Pearson, Chaelind JR Decatur Eisenhower 57.55 2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
132 Forrest, Brayden SO Dixon 57.67 Sterling Indoor Invite 3/25/17 SCRATCHED
133 Hibbard, Brody SR Sterling 57.71 3-14 Sterling Indoor Triangular 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
134 Phillips, Travon JR Brooks College Prep 57.76 2017 Senior Day Invite 3/12/17 DECLARED
136 Sawada, Tom SR Chicago Lab School 57.83 Midway Miles #1 2/24/17 SCRATCHED
137 Davis, Ryan SR Mascoutah 57.84 2017 Knights Boys Invite 2/18/17 DECLARED
138 Carter, Quimari SR De La Salle 57.87 Meteors Invite 2017 2/19/17 SCRATCHED
139 Roedel, Mitchell SR Central (Burlington) 57.88 2017 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/11/17 DECLARED
142 Reedy, Cole SO Monticello 57.92 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
144 Lafferty, Connor SR Dixon 58.03 First Chance A-B-C Meet 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
147 Buchanan, Trevon FR Lindblom 58.08 2017 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
148 Buckley, Savieon FR Cahokia 58.17 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys Invite 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
149 Pijanowski, Ryan SR LaSalle-Peru 58.20 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
150 Huftalin, Lance SR Rochelle 58.27 Gary Egler Invite 2017 3/15/17 DECLARED
152 Anderson, Chris SR Tinley Park 58.34 HF Indoor Meet 3/7 3/7/17 SCRATCHED
153 March, Eric JR Noble/Johnson 58.36 2017 Senior Day Invite 3/12/17 SCRATCHED
154 Young, Davione FR Noble/Johnson 58.41 U High #2 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
155 Fulton, Jonah JR Dixon 58.44 First Chance A-B-C Meet 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
156 Yarbrough, Cameron FR St. Laurence 58.46 Meteors Invite 2017 2/19/17 SCRATCHED
158 Mobarak, Mason JR Sterling 58.54 3-14 Sterling Indoor Triangular 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
158 Wooden Jr, Tilman JR Hillcrest 58.54 HF Indoor Meet 3/7 3/7/17 DECLARED
160 Tate, Trevor SO Princeton 58.59 Galesburg Silver Streak Last Chance Indoor 3/18/17 DECLARED
162 Johnson, Levi SR Rochelle 58.60 Gary Egler Invite 2017 3/15/17 DECLARED
163 Kosco, Steven SO Marion 58.64 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
164 Leal, Ruben SO Sterling 58.67 Sterling Indoor Invite 3/25/17 SCRATCHED
165 Towns, Devon SO Triad 58.68 2017 Urbana HS Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
166 Casas, Jesse FR LaSalle-Peru 58.71 2017 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
167 Harris, Garrett SR De La Salle 58.76 De La Salle Gold Invite 3/5/17 SCRATCHED
169 Moss, Omari JR Brooks College Prep 58.91 Grand Valley State University #2 1/7/17 DECLARED
171 Moss, Issac JR Mt. Zion 59.01 2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
172 jordan, larry SR Thornridge 59.05 SWSC Boys Conference Indoor 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
172 Tiseth, Peyton FR Marmion Academy 59.05 Sycamore Boys Invite 2017 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
174 Boss, Jacob FR Monticello 59.08 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
175 Ebner, Jakob SO Princeton 59.09 Galesburg Silver Streak Last Chance Indoor 3/18/17 DECLARED
177 Parcus, Mike SR Dixon 59.17 First Chance A-B-C Meet 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
178 Thole, Grant SR Highland 59.18 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
180 Ryan, Luke JR Sycamore 59.20 Sycamore Boys Invite 2017 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
182 Hoh, Josh FR Charleston 59.23 2017 Apollo Boys & Girls Conference Indoor Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
183 Aurit, Matt SO Metamora 59.26 Lockport Township High School Boys Indoor Track Meet 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
186 Boeren, Marshall FR Triad 59.33 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
187 Peters, Nathan SO St. Viator 59.39 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 DECLARED
190 Schrock, Cody SO Central (Burlington) 59.43 Sycamore Boys Invite 2017 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
191 Carey, Sean JR St. Viator 59.48 ICOPS Invitational 2/26/17 SCRATCHED
192 Stopczynski, Zach SO Woodstock North 59.51 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
195 Giouard, Nathan SR Mahomet-Seymour 59.54 2017 Apollo Boys & Girls Conference Indoor Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
197 Wongler, Logan FR Triad 59.58 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/10/17 SCRATCHED
199 Gerke, Tyler SO Central (Burlington) 59.72 2017 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
200 Bennett, Malcolm JR Hillcrest 59.76 HF Indoor Meet 3/7 3/7/17 DECLARED
0 Morales, Julian FR St. Laurence 59.86 Lonnell Poole Invitational 2017 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Johnson, Braydon SO Rock Falls 59.90 Sterling Indoor Invite 3/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Ramirez, Luis SR Champaign Central 59.91 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Brei, Collin SO Freeport 59.95 Tri-State Large School Invitational 3/24/17 SCRATCHED
0 Snodsmith, Keagan SR Salem 59.97 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Anderson, Shawn SR Jersey 59.99 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Johnson, Tajuan SO Thornridge 1:00.00 SWSC Boys Conference Indoor 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Augustyn, Matthew JR Fenwick 1:00.01 Oak Park and River Forest Boys' Track Invitational 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Boatman, Jaylin FR De La Salle 1:00.02 De La Salle/ East St. Louis Invite 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 McCarthy, Dennis SR St. Laurence 1:00.08 Lonnell Poole Invitational 2017 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Johnston, Travis JR Mt. Vernon 1:00.10 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Jester, Ryan SR Freeburg 1:00.29 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 DECLARED
0 Interone, Arie SR Sterling 1:00.31 First Chance A-B-C Meet 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Hofer, Kyle FR Geneseo 1:00.34 Knox College Inv. 2/24/17 DECLARED
0 Gaines, Kenny FR Marengo 1:00.38 Gary Egler Invite 2017 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Stock, George JR St. Laurence 1:00.42 Meteors Invite 2017 2/19/17 SCRATCHED
0 Fortener, Ethan SO Byron 1:00.48 2017 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/11/17 DECLARED
0 Keys, Austin SR Paris 1:00.54 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Quinn, Rodney FR St. Laurence 1:00.62 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Johnson, Kaleb JR Clinton 1:00.70 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Domagalski, Charlie SO Central (Burlington) 1:00.83 Sycamore Boys Invite 2017 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
0 Dyer, Cullen SO Sullivan 1:00.93 2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17 DECLARED
0 Heffelfinger, Luke FR Sterling 1:00.94 3-14 Sterling Indoor Triangular 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
0 Woodard, Myles SO Mattoon 1:00.95 2017 Apollo Boys & Girls Conference Indoor Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 McPhail, Julian JR Marion 1:00.99 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Johnson, Colton JR Eureka 1:01.06 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Haywood, Rashawn SO Johnson College Prep 1:01.07 U High #1 2/24/17 SCRATCHED
0 Phipps, Deaja FR Cahokia 1:01.09 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Mulcahey, Sean FR Champaign Central 1:01.10 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Patel, Shivam JR Sterling 1:01.11 First Chance A-B-C Meet 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Jointer, Craig SO Tinley Park 1:01.13 HF Indoor Meet 3/7 3/7/17 SCRATCHED
0 Wilson, Robert SR Clark 1:01.20 2017 Senior Day Invite 3/12/17 SCRATCHED
0 Lewers, Darius FR Freeport 1:01.24 NIC 10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 White, Christian FR St. Laurence 1:01.34 Lonnell Poole Invitational 2017 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Antos, Kyle FR Sycamore 1:01.36 Sycamore Boys Invite 2017 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
0 Gabriel, Jerrell JR Plano 1:01.43 Gary Egler Invite 2017 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Holzem, Blaine JR Carmel 1:01.59 ICOPS 2/26/17 DECLARED
0 Seigmond, Drew SR Sterling 1:01.59 Sterling Indoor Invite 3/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Helfrich, Garrett FR Dixon 1:01.68 Sterling Indoor Invite 3/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Smith, Jedediah FR Metamora 1:01.69 Lockport Township High School Boys Indoor Track Meet 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Collins, Brendan SR St. Laurence 1:01.70 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Scarbrough, Cade JR Mt. Vernon 1:01.71 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Frey, Kade FR Dixon 1:01.73 Sterling Indoor Invite 3/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Ludeman, Gavin SO Eureka 1:01.77 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Brown, Jamari SR Thornridge 1:01.79 SWSC Boys Conference Indoor 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Rodriguez, Arnie JR Central (Burlington) 1:01.84 Sycamore Boys Invite 2017 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
0 Phillips, Jonathen JR Charleston 1:01.86 2017 Apollo Boys & Girls Conference Indoor Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Wilzbach, Evan JR Salem 1:02.00 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Perry, Collin SO Mt. Zion 1:02.05 2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
0 Rodriguez, Gabe FR Plano 1:02.05 Gary Egler Invite 2017 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Ogg, Zach FR Eureka 1:02.14 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 DaCosta, Benjamin SO Rochelle 1:02.21 Gary Egler Invite 2017 3/15/17 DECLARED
0 Horner, Evan FR Rochelle 1:02.23 Gary Egler Invite 2017 3/15/17 DECLARED
0 Fischer, Jacob SO Monmouth-Roseville 1:02.25 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 DECLARED
0 Hausman, Isaac JR Jersey 1:02.39 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Corbett, Kendall SR Hillcrest 1:02.40 HF Indoor Meet 3/7 3/7/17 DECLARED
0 Bohms, Zach JR Princeton 1:02.41 2017-3-9 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
0 Sreenan, Guy FR Kaneland 1:02.53 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 DECLARED
0 McPherson, Brandon JR Noble/Johnson 1:02.55 2017 Senior Day Invite 3/12/17 SCRATCHED
0 Rodriguez, Uriel FR Plano 1:02.60 Gary Egler Invite 2017 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Bell, Mike FR Hillcrest 1:02.64 Lonnell Poole Invitational 2017 2/11/17 DECLARED
0 Mitchell, Nathan JR Metamora 1:02.67 Lockport Township High School Boys Indoor Track Meet 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Stranberg, Alek FR Byron 1:02.71 2017 Byron Boy/Girl Indoor Quad 3/14/17 DECLARED
0 Smith, Da'Kari JR Hillcrest 1:02.80 HF Indoor Meet 3/7 3/7/17 DECLARED
0 Black, Tavion FR Cahokia 1:02.83 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Rocke, Austin FR Eureka 1:02.92 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Hawley, Kaden SO LaSalle-Peru 1:02.97 2017 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Williamson, Skyler FR Clinton 1:02.98 2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
0 Hare VIII, Jeremiah JR St. Viator 1:03.07 Ron Campbell Invitational 3/3/17 DECLARED
0 Tolentino, Martin FR St. Laurence 1:03.08 Lonnell Poole Invitational 2017 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Cooper, Alex SR Monticello 1:03.10 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Richards, Martrell FR Lanphier 1:03.26 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/10/17 SCRATCHED
0 Purkey, Michael FR Woodstock 1:03.31 Gary Egler Invite 2017 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Duenez, Christian FR St. Viator 1:03.33 Ron Campbell Invitational 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Larson, William FR Mahomet-Seymour 1:03.34 2017 Apollo Boys & Girls Conference Indoor Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Venneberg, William FR Geneseo 1:03.49 Knox College Inv. 2/24/17 DECLARED
0 Zinnen, Ryan FR Woodstock North 1:03.61 Sycamore Boys Invite 2017 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
0 Makiriyado, Nguvayashe FR Carbondale 1:03.62 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Zettl, Jack JR Central (Burlington) 1:03.66 Sycamore Boys Invite 2017 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
0 Schultz, Isaiah FR Clinton 1:03.71 2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
0 Cross, Nathaniel FR Rochester 1:03.77 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Pittman, Antonio SO Kankakee 1:03.84 Lonnell Poole Invitational 2017 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Gonzales, Austin JR Woodstock 1:03.86 Gary Egler Invite 2017 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Gribbons, Lonnie SO Rock Falls 1:03.99 First Chance A-B-C Meet 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Garcia-Marquez, Daniel SO Sterling 1:04.01 3-14 Sterling Indoor Triangular 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
0 Diaz, Luis SO Brooks College Prep 1:04.08 2017 Senior Day Invite 3/12/17 DECLARED
0 Jones, Craighton SR Prairie Central 1:04.15 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Lafferty, Brayden FR Dixon 1:04.17 Sterling Indoor Invite 3/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Houston, Keileen SR Decatur Eisenhower 1:04.21 2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
0 Gridiron, Anton SO Hillcrest 1:04.22 HF Indoor Meet 3/7 3/7/17 DECLARED
0 Cooper, Miles FR Mt. Zion 1:04.49 2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
0 Sebastian, Luke SO Geneseo 1:04.60 Knox College Inv. 2/24/17 DECLARED
0 Dubanowich, Kyle JR Fenwick 1:04.61 Oak Park and River Forest Boys' Track Invitational 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Rissman, Zachary SO Sycamore 1:04.80 Sycamore Boys Invite 2017 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
0 Ayala, Alex SR Woodstock North 1:04.89 Sycamore Boys Invite 2017 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
0 Garza, Cristian SO St. Laurence 1:05.02 Lonnell Poole Invitational 2017 2/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Perry, Zion SR Hillcrest 1:05.02 HF Indoor Meet 3/7 3/7/17 DECLARED
0 Bristow, Alec JR Pontiac 1:05.05 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Spalding, Dalton FR Clinton 1:05.08 2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
0 Truitt, Tremel SO Carbondale 1:05.21 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Baker , Eryk SO Urban Prep 1:05.22 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Young, Thomas JR Monmouth-Roseville 1:05.22 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
0 Gallegos, Aldo JR Tinley Park 1:05.27 HF Indoor Meet 3/7 3/7/17 SCRATCHED
0 Webner, Addison FR Sullivan 1:05.46 2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17 DECLARED
0 Fairchild, Donovan JR Tinley Park 1:05.47 HF Indoor Meet 3/7 3/7/17 SCRATCHED
0 Allison, Lennon FR Rock Falls 1:05.48 First Chance A-B-C Meet 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Arends, Luke FR Rochester 1:05.64 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Bello, Adam SO Marmion Academy 1:05.65 Sycamore Boys Invite 2017 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
0 Mighell, Charles JR Sterling 1:05.71 3-14 Sterling Indoor Triangular 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
0 Nguyen, Vinnie FR St. Laurence 1:05.72 2017 Senior Day Invite 3/12/17 SCRATCHED
0 Blair , Jarel SO Urban Prep 1:05.91 Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Brooks, Dylan SO Charleston 1:05.97 2017 Apollo Boys & Girls Conference Indoor Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Palifox, Christian JR Tinley Park 1:06.09 HF Indoor Meet 3/7 3/7/17 SCRATCHED
0 Knepp, Galen FR Eureka 1:06.21 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Barr, DeShawn SR Fenwick 1:06.25 Oak Park and River Forest Boys' Track Invitational 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Johnson, Jeremiah SR Johnson College Prep 1:06.28 U High #1 2/24/17 SCRATCHED
0 Kouame , Solomon FR Urban Prep 1:06.61 2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Gladney, Brandon JR Clark 1:07.09 De La Salle Gold Invite 3/5/17 SCRATCHED
0 Spear, Liam FR Woodstock 1:07.11 Gary Egler Invite 2017 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 LaCour, Harrison FR Mahomet-Seymour 1:07.23 2017 Apollo Boys & Girls Conference Indoor Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Bourge, Elijah FR Sycamore 1:07.36 Gary Egler Invite 2017 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Winslow, Audonis FR Johnson College Prep 1:07.53 De La Salle Blue Invite 2/5/17 SCRATCHED
0 MeyerHofer, Dylan SO Freeport 1:07.80 2017 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Dietrich, Lakin FR Eureka 1:07.91 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Terebo, Olofemi FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 1:08.14 Meteors Invite 2017 2/19/17 SCRATCHED
0 Sawyer, Stone JR Johnson College Prep 1:08.25 De La Salle Blue Invite 2/5/17 SCRATCHED
0 Hernandez, Nick SO Tinley Park 1:08.70 HF Indoor Meet 3/7 3/7/17 SCRATCHED
0 Tolliver, Malik JR Tinley Park 1:08.78 HF Indoor Meet 3/7 3/7/17 SCRATCHED
0 Deyhle, Ethan SR St. Viator 1:08.87 De La Salle Blue Invite 2/5/17 SCRATCHED
0 Aklinski, Ryan FR Woodstock North 1:08.97 Sycamore Boys Invite 2017 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
0 Sullivan, Randy JR Tinley Park 1:09.35 HF Indoor Meet 3/7 3/7/17 SCRATCHED
0 Mooney, Mick FR Geneseo 1:09.40 Knox College Inv. 2/24/17 DECLARED
0 Alexander, Wynton SO North Lawndale Prep 1:09.75 Meteors Invite 2017 2/19/17 SCRATCHED
0 Correa, Myles FR St. Viator 1:10.04 Ron Campbell Invitational 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Dosie, Andrew FR Lanphier 1:10.24 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/10/17 SCRATCHED
0 Braxton, Cameron SO Marian Catholic (C.H.) 1:10.33 2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Carter, Jalen SO Carbondale 1:10.40 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Miller, Tevin SO Tinley Park 1:10.89 HF Indoor Meet 3/7 3/7/17 SCRATCHED
0 Hatch, Grayson FR Rochester 1:11.03 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Short, Sheldon SO Tinley Park 1:11.23 HF Indoor Meet 3/7 3/7/17 SCRATCHED
0 Allen, Malik SO DRW Trading College Prep 1:12.53 President's Day Classic 2017 2/12/17 SCRATCHED
0 Stanley, Zachary FR MacArthur 1:13.07 2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
0 Elzanati, Michael SR University (Normal) 54:48.00 normal west invite 2/27/17 DECLARED
Women's 400m Dash Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Name Date Declaration
1 Drab, Elizabeth SR St. Viator 55.00 Hershey USATF Youth Indoor Championship 3/12/17 DECLARED
2 Martin, Tina JR Decatur Eisenhower 56.74 Bloomington Lady Raider Invitational 3/4/17 DECLARED
4 Thrash, Kailyn SR De La Salle 58.92 GCAC 3/19/17 DECLARED
5 Silge, Emily JR Carmel 59.22 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 DECLARED
6 Keyes, Likkaya JR Rich South 59.43 UK High School Invite 2/18/17 DECLARED
7 Best, Karyn JR Wheaton Academy 59.87 Youngstown State HS Invitational #2 1/21/17 DECLARED
8 Moore, Raven SO Southeast (Springfield) 59.93 38th Gene Armer Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
9 Grogan, Colleen SO Fenwick 1:00.69 GCAC Championships 3/19/17 DECLARED
10 Smith, Summerlyn SO Mattoon 1:00.75 Clinton Last Chance 3/20/17 DECLARED
11 Chapman, Kiara SR Jersey 1:01.06 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 DECLARED
12 Boastick, Kynzee FR Urbana 1:01.31 Big 12 Girls Indoor Conference 3/13/17 DECLARED
13 Heffren, Courtney SO Eureka 1:01.46 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
14 Bagwell, Nicole SR Unity (Tolono) 1:01.47 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
15 Campbell, Jayla SO Rich Central 1:01.48 Lady Pirate invite 3/11/17 DECLARED
16 Georgieff, Sarah JR Dunlap 1:01.64 Jacksonville ClassAA/AAA HS Indoor Invitational 3/3/17 DECLARED
17 Mindak, Kelly SR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 1:01.82 2017 West Lafayette Individuals 3/4/17 DECLARED
17 Roberts, Tesa FR Brooks College Prep 1:01.82 Lady Pirate Invite 3/11/17 DECLARED
19 Tranchitella, Hailey SR Washington 1:01.92 Normal West Lady Wildcat Indoor Invitational 3/15/17 DECLARED
20 Dade, Shaheeda JR Lindblom 1:01.98 2017 PW Lady Panthers Invite 3/4/17 DECLARED
21 Reid, Destiny SO Macomb 1:02.06 Jacksonville Invite 3/3/17 DECLARED
22 Delahanty, Brooke JR Rosary 1:02.38 GCAC Championships 3/19/17 DECLARED
24 Freimann, Alyssa JR Highland 1:02.52 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
25 Wimberly, Hailey JR Salem 1:02.82 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
26 Long, Erin JR Sterling 1:03.08 3-21-17 Indoor E-P & Sterling 3/21/17 DECLARED
27 Humphrey, Stacia SO Lindblom 1:03.23 CPS Championship Group A 3/18/17 DECLARED
28 Gregerson, Stephanie SO Wheaton Academy 1:03.30 Wheaton North 2/18/17 DECLARED
29 Collier, Kristen SR Freeburg 1:03.32 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 DECLARED
30 Meyer, Melanie SO Rosary 1:03.37 GCAC Championships 3/19/17 DECLARED
31 Bunning, Jordyn JR Vernon Hills 1:03.44 Dorothy Dawson Invitational 1/28/17 DECLARED
32 Silverman, Sarah JR Latin School 1:03.47 U High #3 3/10/17 DECLARED
33 Baftiri, Sabrina SR Morris 1:03.55 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 DECLARED
34 Croom, Sabria JR Brooks College Prep 1:03.62 Lady Pirate Invite 3/11/17 DECLARED
35 Dawson, Maddie JR Sandwich 1:03.79 Reed-Custer Indoor Invite 3/11/17 DECLARED
36 Hilliard, Leah FR Trinity 1:03.91 2017 GCAC Indoor Track and Field Championship 3/19/17 DECLARED
38 Viveros, Lesley FR Kaneland 1:04.03 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
39 Durkin, Laura SO Fenwick 1:04.16 Hononegah Girls Classic 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
40 Whitworth, Kayla JR Freeburg 1:04.21 Jacksonville Invitational 2A/3A 3/3/17 DECLARED
41 Lewis, Kaitlin SR Mahomet-Seymour 1:04.28 Decatur Area Indoor Invitational 3/1/17 SCRATCHED
42 Edwards, Marion JR De La Salle 1:04.36 2017 Senior Day Invite 3/12/17 DECLARED
44 Valladay, Taylor SO Rich South 1:04.53 Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
45 Jones, Jarryn JR Centralia 1:04.62 Uni Mini Meet 4 3/15/17 DECLARED
46 Bernardoni, Janelle SO LaSalle-Peru 1:04.64 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 DECLARED
47 Tomasello, Xanna SO Taylorville 1:04.69 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 DECLARED
48 Leverston, Jamika SR Westinghouse 1:04.74 HF ABC Invite 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
49 Williams, Alexis SO Brooks College Prep 1:05.09 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 DECLARED
50 Hoenes, Lizzy SO Dunlap 1:05.15 Cuffy Early Bird Invite 2/24/17 DECLARED
55 Earl, Erin FR Washington 1:05.59 Clinton Last Chance 3/20/17 DECLARED
59 Loehr, Karmen SR Mt. Zion 1:06.07 MTZ mini meet 3/16/17 DECLARED
60 Versluys , Raelynn JR Geneseo 1:06.22 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 DECLARED
62 Wilson, Adria FR Chicago Lab School 1:06.33 Midway Miles #2 3/3/17 DECLARED
63 Hussey, Tatum FR Dunlap 1:06.37 Cuffy Early Bird Invite 2/24/17 DECLARED
65 Cook, Amia FR Rich South 1:06.43 Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
65 Conner, Ivory FR De La Salle 1:06.43 Meteors Invite 2017 2/19/17 SCRATCHED
67 Hanson, Kimirah SO Rich South 1:06.44 2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
69 Ossola, Michela FR LaSalle-Peru 1:06.48 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 DECLARED
72 McKay, Raven FR Brooks College Prep 1:06.64 2017 PW Lady Panthers Invite 3/4/17 DECLARED
73 Manns, Abby FR Jersey 1:06.73 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
74 Hempen, Jessie JR Breese Central 1:06.83 Jacksonville HS Indoor 2A/3A 3/3/17 DECLARED
75 Hutchinson, Katelyn JR Payton Prep 1:06.89 U-High Chicago Midway Miles #3 3/10/17 DECLARED
76 Houser, Eve SR Northside College Prep 1:07.04 2017 Senior Day Invite 3/12/17 DECLARED
77 Spesia , Cecilia SR Providence Catholic 1:07.17 Hononegah Girls Classic 3/4/17 DECLARED
78 Stiening, Emma JR Waterloo 1:07.22 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
80 Hammond, Ny'Garia JR Kankakee 1:07.35 2017 Friday Night Lights 2/24/17 SCRATCHED
81 McFarland, Kendyl SR Monticello 1:07.36 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
82 Gibson, Jasmine SO Mt. Vernon 1:07.51 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
83 Pryor, Destiny FR Mahomet-Seymour 1:07.54 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
85 McClellan, Deja SO De La Salle 1:07.62 De La Salle/ East St. Louis Invite 2/25/17 DECLARED
86 Rakers, Jordyn SO Breese Central 1:07.65 Jacksonville HS Indoor 2A/3A 3/3/17 DECLARED
88 Overmyer, Hannah JR Central (Burlington) 1:07.68 Hononegah Girls Classic 3/4/17 DECLARED
91 Thompson, Taylor SR Chicago Lab School 1:07.69 Midway Miles #2 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
92 Bland, Maddison FR Sterling 1:07.70 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
93 Gegen, Annie SR Rochester 1:07.74 JHS Indoor Invite at IC 3/3/17 DECLARED
93 Hollie, Brittany SR Rich South 1:07.74 Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
95 Jeffries, Bridget FR Providence Catholic 1:07.82 Hononegah Girls Classic 3/4/17 DECLARED
96 Harden, Mekenzie SR Dixon 1:07.85 First Chance A-B-C Meet 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
97 Campbell, Tiatiana SR North Lawndale Prep 1:07.93 2017 PW Lady Panthers Invite 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
98 williams, ariyana SO Sycamore 1:08.10 Lady Spartan Invite 2/28/17 SCRATCHED
99 Calcagno, Taylor JR Fenwick 1:08.12 Hononegah Girls Classic 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
100 Bergkoetter, Allison SR Freeburg 1:08.21 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 DECLARED
100 Simon, Erin FR Brooks College Prep 1:08.21 HF ABC Invite 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
102 Daley, Sarah SR Kaneland 1:08.25 Hononegah Girls Classic 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
103 Whitehead, Taylor JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 1:08.28 2017 West Lafayette Individuals 3/4/17 DECLARED
104 Turner, Camryn SO Rochelle 1:08.32 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
105 Boyles, Kyahna JR Harrisburg 1:08.38 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
106 VanHise, Katie FR Rochelle 1:08.40 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
108 Hardy, Lanice FR Rich South 1:08.66 2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
109 Barnhart , Madilyn FR Sterling 1:08.72 First Chance A-B-C Meet 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
110 Triplett, Breanna SO Southeast (Springfield) 1:08.74 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
111 Risley, Ashlynd SR Sullivan 1:08.75 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
112 Kapp, Julia FR Mascoutah 1:08.92 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
113 Edwards, Kelsey FR Plano 1:08.96HT Oswego East Dual Meet 3/15/17 DECLARED
114 Gaona, April SO Champaign Central 1:08.97 Wes Brown Indoor Big 12 Invitational 3/13/17 DECLARED
115 Lundquist, Madeline SO Washington 1:09.00 BHS Lady Indoor Invitational 3/4/17 DECLARED
117 King, Jessica JR Clark 1:09.33 2017 Senior Day Invite 3/12/17 DECLARED
117 Bauman, July FR Charleston 1:09.33 2017 Apollo Boys & Girls Conference Indoor Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
119 Hood, Sophia FR Chicago Lab School 1:09.36 Midway Miles #2 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
119 Russell, Raven SR Plano 1:09.36 Batavia Fast and Quick 3/9/17 DECLARED
121 Li, Kelly SR Vernon Hills 1:09.37 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
122 Valentine, Mary JR Boylan 1:09.40 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
123 Hoffman, Emma FR Eureka 1:09.44 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
124 Varness, Alyssa FR Dunlap 1:09.47 Cuffy Early Bird Invite 2/24/17 SCRATCHED
125 Harris, Destiny JR Carbondale 1:09.51 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
127 Ganley, Rosie SR MacArthur 1:09.66 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
128 Knight, Morgan JR Rochelle 1:09.72 Lady Spartan Invite 2/28/17 SCRATCHED
129 Silvasti, Meeri SR Marion 1:09.76 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
129 Wilson, Cortnee SO Mattoon 1:09.76 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
131 Pruitt, Olivia SO Taylorville 1:09.80 2017 Apollo Boys & Girls Conference Indoor Meet 3/4/17 DECLARED
132 Focht, Sarah FR Mattoon 1:09.83 2017 Apollo Boys & Girls Conference Indoor Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
133 Cyr, Gabrielle JR Dunlap 1:09.84 Cuffy Early Bird Invite 2/24/17 SCRATCHED
136 Brown, Trinity SR Champaign Central 1:10.01 Bloomington Invite 3/4/17 DECLARED
138 Connell, Mackenzie SO Monmouth-Roseville 1:10.06 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 DECLARED
139 Saunders, Zoie FR Carbondale 1:10.07 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
141 Smith, Gisele JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 1:10.11 2017 West Lafayette Individuals 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
143 Griffin, Najia JR Brooks College Prep 1:10.18 2017 PW Lady Panthers Invite 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
145 Meeky, Ashley FR Southland College Prep 1:10.24 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 3/4/17 DECLARED
146 Jahangir, Sofia SO Central (Burlington) 1:10.39 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 DECLARED
147 Michel, Anna FR Rosary 1:10.52 Hononegah Girls Classic 3/4/17 DECLARED
148 Bell, Alexus SR North Lawndale Prep 1:10.63 2017 PW Lady Panthers Invite 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
149 Carey, Keikei FR Mattoon 1:10.65 2017 Apollo Boys & Girls Conference Indoor Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
151 Lee, Contessa SO Southeast (Springfield) 1:10.75 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
153 Brown, Sophia JR Sterling 1:10.99 Sterling Indoor Invite 3/25/17 SCRATCHED
155 Ponce, Rosita JR Trinity 1:11.21 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
156 Cousins, Caroline SO Unity (Tolono) 1:11.42 UNI Meet 4 3/15/17 DECLARED
160 Beeh, Jorie SO Sycamore 1:11.77 Gary Egler Memorial 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
161 Murphy, Mackenzie FR Monticello 1:11.81 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
162 Wilson, Serenity SR Lindblom 1:11.85 2017 PW Lady Panthers Invite 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
163 Hails, Brylee SO Salem 1:11.86 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
164 Ivarson, Anna SR Sterling 1:11.91 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
165 Kim, Sally SO Northside College Prep 1:12.06 De La Salle Blue Invite 2/5/17 SCRATCHED
167 Smith, Blessed SR Macomb 1:12.12 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
169 Sullivan, Karah JR Mahomet-Seymour 1:12.33 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
170 Ramsey, Payton FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 1:12.40 Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
171 Bergh, Ally SO Champaign Central 1:12.44 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
171 Ifft, Megan JR Prairie Central 1:12.44 Reed-Custer Invite 3/11/17 DECLARED
173 Jacobs, Kate SR Woodstock 1:12.45 Gary Egler Memorial 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
174 Newsome, Tayzha FR Rich South 1:12.47 Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
175 Harris, Jayla JR Southland College Prep 1:12.49 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 3/4/17 DECLARED
176 Bracco, Grace FR Sacred Heart-Griffin 1:12.53 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
177 Bottarini, Julie SO Rosary 1:12.60 Gary Egler Memorial 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
179 Johnson, Tiera FR Decatur Eisenhower 1:12.71 Decatur Area Indoor Invitational 3/1/17 SCRATCHED
179 Vann, Makayli JR Plano 1:12.71 Lady Spartan Invite 2/28/17 SCRATCHED
181 Wright, MeLaunie FR Rich South 1:12.72 Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
181 Wyse, Jesse SR Olympia 1:12.72 2017 Urbana HS Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
184 Koscinski, Shannon` FR Woodstock 1:12.81 Gary Egler Memorial 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
184 Ochoa, Giselle FR Manual 1:12.81 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
188 Sankaran, Stephanie SO Boylan 1:12.94 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
190 Williams, Natalie JR Carbondale 1:12.96 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
191 Foltz, Cece SO Sacred Heart-Griffin 1:12.97 Decatur Area Indoor Invitational 3/1/17 SCRATCHED
192 Seda Gonzalez, Dharma JR Payton Prep 1:12.99 Meteors Invite 2017 2/19/17 SCRATCHED
193 Zimmerman, Madison SO Prairie Central 1:13.00 Reed-Custer Invite 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
198 Hill, Hailey FR Harvard 1:13.21 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
199 Madonia, Abby SO Sacred Heart-Griffin 1:13.25 Decatur Area Indoor Invitational 3/1/17 SCRATCHED
0 Edelman, Tamra JR Eureka 1:13.29 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Snipes, Deosha FR MacArthur 1:13.29 Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 DECLARED
200 Serritella, Sydney JR Central (Burlington) 1:13.29 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 DECLARED
0 Moses, Laine FR Taylorville 1:13.42 Decatur Area Indoor Invitational 3/1/17 DECLARED
0 Nelson, Jocelyn SR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 1:13.42 2017 West Lafayette Individuals 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Madsen, Esmerelda SO Monmouth-Roseville 1:13.43 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 DECLARED
0 Kittrell, Bryannah FR Lanphier 1:13.58 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Chun, Jeeyoon SO Champaign Central 1:13.62 Wes Brown Indoor Big 12 Invitational 3/13/17 DECLARED
0 Tanner, Hailee SO Marion 1:13.97 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Stringer, Sydney FR Triad 1:14.00 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Kraus, Mandy JR Waterloo 1:14.04 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Mclarin, Zaharia SR Rich Central 1:14.06 2017 Friday Night Lights 2/24/17 SCRATCHED
0 Mnyofu, Makaylah FR Lindblom 1:14.19 2017 PW Lady Panthers Invite 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Moore, Kylana FR Lanphier 1:14.27 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Thomas, Britany JR Kankakee 1:14.41 2017 PW Lady Panthers Invite 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Omuruyi, Jasmine JR Rich South 1:14.43 Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Herrmann, Ambria SO Eureka 1:14.75 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Bradley, Nichelle JR Rich South 1:14.77 Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Waller, Keja FR Rich South 1:14.81 Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Young, Requel JR Carmel 1:14.86 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Jackson, Jasmine JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 1:14.87 2017 West Lafayette Individuals 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Dunn, Breanna SR Centralia 1:14.93 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Anderson, Nicole SO Sycamore 1:15.02 Lady Spartan Invite 2/28/17 SCRATCHED
0 Willis, Lydia SO Mendota 1:15.05 First Chance A-B-C Meet 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Banks, Keimore FR Rich South 1:15.06 Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Dries, Marissa JR Kaneland 1:15.28 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Bonds, Hayli FR Central (Burlington) 1:15.38 Hononegah Girls Classic 3/4/17 DECLARED
0 Schwab, Addie JR Eureka 1:15.39 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Johnston, Nevaeh FR Mt. Vernon 1:15.54 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17 DECLARED
0 Peet, Madison FR Sycamore 1:15.59 Gary Egler Memorial 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
0 Mackey, Camara SR Rich Central 1:15.99 2017 Friday Night Lights 2/24/17 SCRATCHED
0 DiTullio, Giovanna SO Boylan 1:16.09 Hononegah Girls Classic 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Lenzini, Sydney FR Westinghouse 1:16.17 2017 PW Lady Panthers Invite 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Schoeck, Mackenzie SO Highland 1:16.22 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Allegretti, Isabella FR Trinity 1:16.27 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Tucker, Ruby SO Byron 1:16.27 2017 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Mayo, Ebony FR Rich South 1:16.45 Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Griffin, Starr SO Kankakee 1:16.59 2017 Friday Night Lights 2/24/17 SCRATCHED
0 Mercier, Ella FR Freeport 1:16.61 Hononegah Girls Classic 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Thomas, Karli FR Brooks College Prep 1:16.73 2017 PW Lady Panthers Invite 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Viviano, Savannah FR Triad 1:16.87 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Williams, Jada JR Decatur Eisenhower 1:16.93 Decatur Area Indoor Invitational 3/1/17 SCRATCHED
0 Le, Lisa JR Central (Burlington) 1:17.25 Gary Egler Memorial 3/14/17 DECLARED
0 Wilson, Ibrionna SO Clark 1:17.39 2017 Senior Day Invite 3/12/17 SCRATCHED
0 Williams, Amanda FR Byron 1:17.51 2017 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
0 Goldman, Erin SO Northside College Prep 1:17.52 De La Salle Blue Invite 2/5/17 SCRATCHED
0 Frimpong, Freda FR Northside College Prep 1:17.53 Hononegah Girls Classic 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Ballard, Sariana SO Aurora Central Catholic 1:17.82 Gary Egler Memorial 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
0 Hindenberg, Jessica JR Boylan 1:17.88 2017 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Maier, Grace FR Boylan 1:18.05 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Trader, Ashley FR Rochester 1:18.12 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 DECLARED
0 Baker, Aaliyah FR Dixon 1:18.40 First Chance A-B-C Meet 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
0 Anderson, Kate FR Boylan 1:18.67 NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Pankratz, Trinity SO Sandwich 1:18.70 Lady Spartan Invite 2/28/17 SCRATCHED
0 Cruz, Melina JR Central (Burlington) 1:18.74 Gary Egler Memorial 3/14/17 DECLARED
0 Maxwell, Faith FR Taylorville 1:18.75 Decatur Area Indoor Invitational 3/1/17 SCRATCHED
0 Frerichs, Katie SO Marion 1:18.96 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Warmus, Kylie FR Central (Burlington) 1:19.13 Gary Egler Memorial 3/14/17 DECLARED
0 McMurray, Caitlin FR Rochelle 1:19.41 Lady Spartan Invite 2/28/17 SCRATCHED
0 Walters, Lily SR Vernon Hills 1:19.49 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Sanchez, Edith FR Harvard 1:19.83 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
0 Trapp, Nadine SO Mahomet-Seymour 1:19.95 Decatur Area Indoor Invitational 3/1/17 SCRATCHED
0 Worrell, Emma JR Payton Prep 1:20.31 Meteors Invite 2017 2/19/17 SCRATCHED
0 Webb, Eyvette SO Rich South 1:20.49 Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Fosdyck, Emma FR Eureka 1:21.24 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
0 Ross, Samaria SR Rich South 1:22.85 Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Armstrong, Shelbi SR Payton Prep 1:23.02 De La Salle Blue Invite 2/5/17 SCRATCHED
0 Bell, Myona FR Kankakee 1:23.46 2017 Friday Night Lights 2/24/17 SCRATCHED
0 Weathers, Annie JR Centralia 1:24.11 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
0 Williams, Latreasa SR Thornridge 1:24.94 De La Salle/ East St. Louis Invite 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Mcneil, Isabell FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 1:25.63 Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Comparone, Lili FR Central (Burlington) 1:25.98 2017 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/18/17 DECLARED
0 Scolio, Madeline SO Woodstock 1:26.16 Gary Egler Memorial 3/14/17 SCRATCHED
0 Cleary, Alexus SO Kankakee 1:26.17 2017 PW Lady Panthers Invite 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Johnson, Chante JR Thornridge 1:27.09 De La Salle/ East St. Louis Invite 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
0 Atwood, Juli Ann FR Southland College Prep 1:27.24 Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 3/4/17 DECLARED
0 Servellon, Emelia SR Payton Prep 1:27.69 De La Salle Blue Invite 2/5/17 SCRATCHED
0 Nesemeier, Maxine SO Freeport 1:27.90 3-21-17 Indoor E-P & Sterling 3/21/17 SCRATCHED
0 Malawski, Amanda SO Kaneland 1:27.98 Hononegah Girls Classic 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Lewis, Natale SO Byron 1:28.47 2017 Byron Girls 1st Chance 3/9/17 SCRATCHED
0 Madaras, Marion SR St. Viator 1:30.78 Hononegah Girls Classic 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Bostaph, Megan JR Mahomet-Seymour 1:31.32 Decatur Area Indoor Invitational 3/1/17 SCRATCHED
0 Wayne, Christen SO Rich South 1:31.56 2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Omadayo, Florence FR Thornridge 1:32.93 2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
0 Passmore, Brianna JR Rich South 1:33.67 Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
0 Arreola, Lizabeth FR Sandwich 1:34.00 Lady Spartan Invite 2/28/17 SCRATCHED
0 Atkins, Cara FR Thornridge 1:34.38 2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
Men's 800m Run Top↑
Rank Athlete Name Year Team Name Time Meet Name Date Declaration
1 STANLEY, CHRIS SR Cahokia 1:57.70 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 DECLARED
2 Cable, Josh JR Rochester 2:00.10 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 DECLARED
3 Schuckman, Jared JR University (Normal) 2:00.32 normal west invite 2/27/17 DECLARED
4 Young, Zach SR Marion 2:00.75 Marion Indoor 3/10/17 SCRATCHED
5 Sebastian, Brendon SR LaSalle-Peru 2:00.84 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 DECLARED
6 Thomas, Corey SO Thornridge 2:01.38 SWSC Boys Conference Indoor 3/17/17 DECLARED
7 Sarver, Chase SR Byron 2:02.12 2017 Byron Boy/Girl Indoor Quad 3/14/17 DECLARED
8 Swartzendruber, Nick JR Geneseo 2:02.31HT Gold Medal Invite 2017 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
9 Frausto, Javier JR Brooks College Prep 2:02.59 Grand Valley University #2 1/7/17 DECLARED
10 Teets, Josh SR Central (Burlington) 2:02.69 Huntley Last Chance 3/18/17 DECLARED
11 Melvin, Ryan JR Marion 2:02.74 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
12 Castillo, Raul SR Rantoul 2:02.82 Gene Armer Invite 3/18/17 DECLARED
13 Wilkerson, Drew SR Freeburg 2:02.98 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 DECLARED
13 dickson, johnny SR Thornridge 2:02.98 SWSC Boys Conference Indoor 3/17/17 DECLARED
15 Jacobs, Evan SR Sycamore 2:03.21 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 DECLARED
16 Craw, Ben SR Mahomet-Seymour 2:03.37 Charger Invite 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
17 Gratz, Quinn SR Marmion Academy 2:03.62 Chicago Catholic League Indoor Meet 3/19/17 DECLARED
18 Little, Kyle JR Mascoutah 2:03.66 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
19 Seiler, Nathan SR Unity (Tolono) 2:03.73 Charleston Invite 3/18/17 DECLARED
20 Richtman, Matt JR Kaneland 2:03.75 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
21 Hamblen, Brayden SR Rock Falls 2:03.86 Rock Falls Indoor Invite 3/6/17 SCRATCHED
22 Durham, Nate SR Pontiac 2:04.03 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 DECLARED
23 Fortune, Riley JR Mahomet-Seymour 2:04.42 Lockport Township High School Boys Indoor Track Meet 2/25/17 DECLARED
24 Kremer, Mitchell JR Mattoon 2:04.50 2017 Apollo Boys & Girls Conference Indoor Meet 3/4/17 DECLARED
25 Collier, Craig SR Freeburg 2:04.60 Jacksonville Invitational 2A/3A 3/3/17 DECLARED
26 Walton, Will SR Taylorville 2:04.93 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
27 Miller, John JR Champaign Central 2:04.95 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 DECLARED
28 Soria, Nathan SR Geneseo 2:05.01 Knox College Inv. 2/24/17 DECLARED
29 Bradshaw, Nick SR Metamora 2:05.10 Lockport Township High School Boys Indoor Track Meet 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
31 Elkins, Patrik SR Mahomet-Seymour 2:05.66 Charger Invite 3/4/17 DECLARED
32 Mohrdieck, Nick SR Vernon Hills 2:05.74HT Maine East Indoor T&F Meet 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
33 Dulin, Riley JR Monmouth-Roseville 2:05.82 Titan Indoor 3/14/17 DECLARED
34 Tessman, Bryce SR Sterling 2:05.95 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
35 Jernigan, Ryan SR Plano 2:06.04HT @PNTRACK Invite 3/11/17 DECLARED
36 Casas, Rafeal SR LaSalle-Peru 2:06.12 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 DECLARED
37 Ogg, Logan SR Eureka 2:06.24 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
39 Walls, George SR Lindblom 2:06.48 2017 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/18/17 DECLARED
40 Occhipinti, Daniel FR Kaneland 2:06.53 Batavia Distance Madness 3/10/17 DECLARED
41 Sellers, Kyle SR Geneseo 2:06.73 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 DECLARED
42 Aggarwal, Ashwin JR Chicago Lab School 2:06.81 Midway Miles #3 3/10/17 SCRATCHED
43 WILLIAMS, KERRY SR Cahokia 2:06.86 BIG RIVER QUALIFYING MEET # 1 1/22/17 DECLARED
44 Cameron, Kerrick SR Erie-Prophetstown 2:06.88 Rock Falls Indoor Meet 3/6/17 DECLARED
45 Masterson, Blain SR Dixon 2:06.99HT Gold Medal Invite 2017 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
46 GUFFEY, GABRIEL SR Cahokia 2:07.06 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 DECLARED
50 Weglarz, Tim SR Tinley Park 2:07.53 Argo Boys Track Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
51 Reilley, Conner SR Erie-Prophetstown 2:07.82 Rock Falls Indoor Meet 3/6/17 DECLARED
52 Rink, Kaden SO Geneseo 2:07.85HT Gold Medal Invite 2017 3/4/17 DECLARED
52 Triplett, Nick SR Lindblom 2:07.85 2017 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
54 Rutkowski, Michael JR Marion 2:07.87 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
56 Benhart, Andrew SR Geneseo 2:07.99 Knox College Inv. 2/24/17 DECLARED
57 Olson, Jordan SR Morris 2:08.02 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
58 Drendel, Matthew SR Rochelle 2:08.03 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 DECLARED
59 Collis, Brady JR St. Viator 2:08.24HT Elk Grove Co-ed 2/22/17 DECLARED
60 Hope, Cameron JR Morgan Park 2:08.42 38th Gene Armer Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
61 Duffey, Noah SR Kaneland 2:08.50 Batavia Distance Madness 3/10/17 DECLARED
62 Reed, Micha SO MacArthur 2:08.56 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
63 Oakley, Nick JR Charleston 2:08.76 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
64 Schnieder, Hagan SR Mt. Vernon 2:08.87 Marion Indoor 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
65 Chernick, Luke JR Byron 2:08.97 2017 Byron Boy/Girl Indoor Quad 3/14/17 DECLARED
66 Thorne, Greg SR Mattoon 2:09.01 2017 Apollo Boys & Girls Conference Indoor Meet 3/4/17 DECLARED
67 Borich, Payton SO Urbana 2:09.18 2017 Urbana HS Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
68 Lenehan, Andrew SO St. Rita 2:09.31 Chicago Catholic League Indoor Meet 3/19/17 DECLARED
70 Krashevsky, Tim SR Vernon Hills 2:09.44 Argo Boys Track Indoor Invitational 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
71 Walters, Seth JR Rochester 2:09.46 Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17 DECLARED
72 Grady, Collin SO Dixon 2:09.51HT Gold Medal Invite 2017 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
73 Calvin, Jakjia SR Kankakee 2:09.52 Lockport Township High School Boys Indoor Track Meet 2/25/17 DECLARED
74 DOWELL, DEVIN SO Cahokia 2:09.84 2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys Invite 2/25/17 SCRATCHED
75 Martone, Nick SR St. Rita 2:09.98 ICOPS Invitational 2/26/17 SCRATCHED
76 McAlister, Jackson FR Waterloo 2:10.10 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 DECLARED
77 Walder, Keith JR Eureka 2:10.13 EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17 SCRATCHED
78 Neal, Erick JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 2:10.14 ICOPS 2/26/17 DECLARED
79 Johnson, Brandon JR Mascoutah 2:10.24 Marion Early Indoor 2/25/17 DECLARED
80 Taylor, Jacob JR Belvidere 2:10.44 NIC 10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
81 Pijanowski, Ryan SR LaSalle-Peru 2:10.47 2017 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
82 Leonard, Alex JR Marengo 2:10.48 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 SCRATCHED
83 Hanson, Spencer JR Woodstock 2:10.49 Gary Egler Invite 2017 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
84 Anderson, Logan SO Central (Burlington) 2:10.62 2017 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/11/17 DECLARED
85 Doland Jr, Jason SO St. Viator 2:10.90 Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17/17 DECLARED
88 Copp, Brendan SR Fenwick 2:11.25 Oak Park and River Forest Boys' Track Invitational 2/18/17 SCRATCHED
89 Arco, Sam JR Belvidere 2:11.37 NIC 10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/15/17 SCRATCHED
90 Westrum, Devin SR Lanphier 2:11.67 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/10/17 DECLARED
91 Ray, Artemas SR DRW Trading College Prep 2:11.86 De La Salle Blue Invite 2/5/17 DECLARED
92 Ratts, Josiah SO Monticello 2:11.94 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
96 Hackett, Nathan SR Tinley Park 2:12.12 HF Indoor Meet 3/7 3/7/17 SCRATCHED
98 Biddle, Sammy SR Paris 2:12.25 Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17 DECLARED
99 Cherry, Ethan SO Carbondale 2:12.28 SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17 SCRATCHED
100 Johnson, Colton JR Byron 2:12.44 2017 Byron Boy/Girl Indoor Quad 3/14/17 DECLARED
101 English, Keoni SO Marmion Academy 2:12.87 Sycamore Boys Invite 2017 3/8/17 SCRATCHED
102 Rick, Samuel SR Waterloo 2:12.98 Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
104 Gilmore, Eric SR Sycamore 2:13.08 NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17 SCRATCHED
105 Stanley, Ross SR Metamora 2:13.10 Newman Open 3/3/17 SCRATCHED
106 Sebastian, Noah SR Geneseo 2:13.20HT Gold Medal Invite 2017 3/4/17 DECLARED
107 Henrikson, Tate SR Central (Burlington) 2:13.31 2017 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/11/17 SCRATCHED
109 Davis, Kaelan SO Mahomet-Seymour